Open - End Investment fund's yield


From To
Name of the open-end investment fundNet valuePrice per unit1M3M6M1YYTDValuation date
Ilirika Sout-East Europe60,435,975.2456.5080-2.553.151.517.295.4818.07.2018
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets66,826,247.7568.47300.013.97-1.454.601.5718.07.2018
Innovo Status Akcii61,231,451.0634.40871.891.692.692.632.1618.07.2018
KD BRIC41,942,064.51154.7043-1.47-1.60-9.101.84-3.0618.07.2018
KD Nova EU25,015,294.81122.2276-0.382.641.080.553.5618.07.2018
KB Publikum - Balanced375,649,069.11153.57050.413.742.986.325.0818.07.2018
KB Publikum - Bonds445,879,413.74145.59031.012.010.720.740.7118.07.2018
KB Publikum Paricen2,694,589,369.04124.13180.180.551.122.321.2418.07.2018
KD KES Depozit1,294,203,481.28118.10220.150.480.971.981.0818.07.2018
Ilirika Kes Fond255,612,674.471,161.12200.120.410.861.791.0118.07.2018
KD Top Brendovi95,352,813.65122.14040.903.77-0.283.961.7618.07.2018
WVP Premium Invest637,600,846.80113.51510.992.90-2.184.440.5618.07.2018
WVP Cash Deposit706,630,040.75108.20230.140.440.881.840.9818.07.2018
WVP 100% BOND101,690,460.41104.57000.181.620.403.101.0818.07.2018
KB Publikum-MBI 10232,187,884.80139.15222.7718.8822.1431.0129.4318.07.2018
Ilirika Sout-East Europe60,106,983.8256.2023-2.873.301.656.994.9117.07.2018
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets66,483,007.5168.1946-0.713.62-0.844.021.1617.07.2018
Innovo Status Akcii61,179,524.9434.37951.651.662.772.522.0717.07.2018
KD BRIC42,072,248.66155.1844-1.77-0.19-8.141.78-2.7617.07.2018
KD Nova EU24,949,580.55121.9162-0.942.681.200.643.3017.07.2018
KB Publikum - Balanced375,346,804.28153.48760.404.033.136.165.0217.07.2018
KB Publikum - Bonds445,157,784.17145.37290.891.900.630.530.5617.07.2018
KB Publikum Paricen2,759,694,433.15124.12130.170.551.122.321.2317.07.2018
KD KES Depozit1,292,112,446.02118.09400.150.480.971.981.0717.07.2018
Ilirika Kes Fond255,412,521.531,161.03950.120.380.891.781.0017.07.2018
KD Top Brendovi95,133,155.69121.85910.293.58-0.463.521.5217.07.2018
WVP Premium Invest632,251,284.84112.6003-0.592.40-2.702.73-0.2517.07.2018
WVP Cash Deposit701,727,552.18108.19470.140.440.881.840.9717.07.2018
WVP 100% BOND101,495,315.34104.57510.071.600.383.101.0817.07.2018
KB Publikum-MBI 10228,040,931.24139.17183.4219.8922.6131.0629.4417.07.2018
Ilirika Sout-East Europe61,063,610.7756.4924-2.383.772.507.545.4516.07.2018
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets66,731,949.0068.4434-0.364.60-1.074.441.5316.07.2018
Innovo Status Akcii61,273,478.6934.40441.721.792.932.552.1516.07.2018
KD BRIC42,170,620.46155.5473-1.540.61-6.741.98-2.5316.07.2018
KD Nova EU25,096,869.76122.6360-0.373.171.810.813.9116.07.2018
KB Publikum - Balanced376,379,055.38154.00200.734.633.876.155.3716.07.2018
KB Publikum - Bonds445,896,489.29145.59591.052.080.860.710.7116.07.2018
KB Publikum Paricen2,760,337,005.64124.11440.170.551.122.321.2316.07.2018
KD KES Depozit1,291,750,499.76118.08830.150.480.971.981.0716.07.2018
Ilirika Kes Fond252,398,903.481,160.99070.120.390.931.781.0016.07.2018
KD Top Brendovi99,564,957.64121.71620.163.890.083.381.4016.07.2018
WVP Premium Invest632,355,554.56112.6381-0.563.35-2.322.67-0.2216.07.2018
WVP Cash Deposit703,072,068.08108.18990.140.440.891.840.9616.07.2018
WVP 100% BOND101,884,634.24104.97620.451.940.933.511.4716.07.2018
KB Publikum-MBI 10230,495,290.18140.67154.5321.2425.1432.7430.8416.07.2018
Ilirika Sout-East Europe61,388,774.8656.7877-1.884.273.208.096.0015.07.2018
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets66,815,457.2268.5437-0.225.06-0.884.591.6815.07.2018
Innovo Status Akcii61,381,693.7934.46511.902.662.992.732.3315.07.2018
KD BRIC42,461,633.44156.6827-0.840.44-6.492.72-1.8215.07.2018
KD Nova EU25,145,479.91122.8784-0.183.322.311.014.1215.07.2018
KB Publikum - Balanced382,545,876.96154.36250.964.774.006.405.6215.07.2018
KB Publikum - Bonds446,248,736.38145.71091.141.680.830.800.7915.07.2018
KB Publikum Paricen2,888,145,387.19124.10680.170.551.122.321.2215.07.2018
KD KES Depozit1,293,626,219.38118.08150.150.480.971.981.0615.07.2018
Ilirika Kes Fond252,386,468.441,160.93350.120.390.931.780.9915.07.2018
KD Top Brendovi99,832,099.36122.06350.444.30-0.273.671.6915.07.2018
WVP Premium Invest633,147,029.40112.8377-0.393.54-2.552.84-0.0415.07.2018
WVP Cash Deposit791,892,411.20108.18390.140.440.881.840.9615.07.2018
WVP 100% BOND101,882,894.89104.97440.461.721.053.511.4715.07.2018
KB Publikum-MBI 10231,557,290.40141.31975.0122.2326.2033.3531.4415.07.2018
Ilirika Sout-East Europe61,394,815.4956.7933-1.884.273.208.086.0114.07.2018
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets66,822,018.3868.5504-0.285.06-0.884.591.6914.07.2018
Innovo Status Akcii61,384,010.0434.46651.632.662.942.732.3314.07.2018
KD BRIC42,465,395.54156.6966-1.120.44-6.302.73-1.8114.07.2018
KD Nova EU25,147,568.30122.88860.043.322.241.004.1214.07.2018
KB Publikum - Balanced382,553,571.40154.36570.814.774.006.415.6214.07.2018
KB Publikum - Bonds446,220,123.94145.70151.221.680.840.810.7914.07.2018
KB Publikum Paricen2,887,984,750.99124.09990.170.551.122.321.2214.07.2018
KD KES Depozit1,293,567,027.44118.07610.150.480.971.981.0614.07.2018
Ilirika Kes Fond252,381,515.021,160.91070.120.390.941.790.9914.07.2018
KD Top Brendovi99,839,617.37122.07270.174.30-0.303.661.7014.07.2018
WVP Premium Invest633,188,210.54112.8450-0.883.54-2.662.85-0.0414.07.2018
WVP Cash Deposit791,868,017.51108.17960.140.440.891.850.9514.07.2018
WVP 100% BOND101,879,117.87104.97050.611.731.103.521.4614.07.2018
KB Publikum-MBI 10231,566,032.15141.32505.0122.2326.3033.3531.4514.07.2018
Ilirika Sout-East Europe61,399,416.0856.7998-1.644.283.238.456.0213.07.2018
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets66,788,901.5468.5278-0.305.06-1.485.291.6513.07.2018
Innovo Status Akcii61,392,992.5034.47152.002.672.952.802.3513.07.2018
KD BRIC42,435,286.15156.5855-1.920.40-6.383.61-1.8813.07.2018
KD Nova EU25,151,510.42122.9079-0.083.332.241.444.1413.07.2018
KB Publikum - Balanced382,503,740.01154.35040.874.763.986.575.6113.07.2018
KB Publikum - Bonds446,063,423.77145.65101.211.670.820.830.7513.07.2018
KB Publikum Paricen2,892,306,428.46124.09560.170.551.132.321.2113.07.2018
KD KES Depozit1,293,530,091.14118.07280.150.480.981.981.0513.07.2018
Ilirika Kes Fond252,378,167.911,160.91370.120.390.941.790.9913.07.2018
KD Top Brendovi99,824,650.54122.05440.664.30-0.324.081.6813.07.2018
WVP Premium Invest633,367,476.33112.9017-0.013.64-2.623.150.0113.07.2018
WVP Cash Deposit791,896,674.57108.17810.140.440.891.850.9513.07.2018
WVP 100% BOND101,870,092.86104.96120.691.681.093.551.4513.07.2018
KB Publikum-MBI 10231,572,768.78141.33035.4022.2326.3033.6031.4513.07.2018
Ilirika Sout-East Europe61,482,307.9256.9897-0.864.223.939.436.3812.07.2018
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets66,623,864.5368.3595-0.454.59-1.255.211.4112.07.2018
Innovo Status Akcii61,450,717.5934.50392.292.183.053.282.4412.07.2018
KD BRIC42,130,598.68155.5133-2.93-0.89-7.643.05-2.5512.07.2018
KD Nova EU25,113,573.32122.7274-0.443.342.111.363.9912.07.2018
KB Publikum - Balanced382,073,976.37154.19960.944.713.726.775.5112.07.2018
KB Publikum - Bonds444,910,949.73145.27470.921.630.330.560.4912.07.2018
KB Publikum Paricen2,888,431,293.50124.08810.180.551.132.321.2112.07.2018
KD KES Depozit1,294,723,965.24118.06690.160.480.981.981.0512.07.2018
Ilirika Kes Fond252,367,104.971,160.86280.120.400.931.790.9812.07.2018
KD Top Brendovi99,475,639.53121.63860.144.35-1.203.691.3412.07.2018
WVP Premium Invest629,564,217.32112.3662-0.563.23-3.392.61-0.4612.07.2018
WVP Cash Deposit791,528,066.05108.17290.140.440.891.850.9512.07.2018
WVP 100% BOND101,565,135.32104.64700.352.060.683.231.1512.07.2018
KB Publikum-MBI 10232,110,985.59141.65886.7822.5126.5934.7631.7612.07.2018
Ilirika Sout-East Europe61,700,153.0257.1935-0.794.464.6911.566.7611.07.2018
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets66,374,982.2568.1072-1.274.61-1.445.861.0311.07.2018
Innovo Status Akcii61,456,837.0834.50732.252.182.573.782.4511.07.2018
KD BRIC41,681,820.11153.8567-3.90-1.55-7.893.26-3.5911.07.2018
KD Nova EU25,206,848.13123.1832-0.143.662.971.784.3711.07.2018
KB Publikum - Balanced382,263,979.38154.28030.884.854.107.205.5611.07.2018
KB Publikum - Bonds444,885,533.41145.26710.831.700.490.530.4911.07.2018
KB Publikum Paricen2,882,820,474.68124.08120.180.551.132.321.2011.07.2018
KD KES Depozit1,294,503,355.95118.06120.160.480.981.981.0411.07.2018
Ilirika Kes Fond252,437,243.951,160.81750.130.380.941.790.9811.07.2018
KD Top Brendovi98,975,006.42121.0301-0.554.19-1.194.020.8311.07.2018
WVP Premium Invest624,826,279.15111.5981-1.463.21-3.603.13-1.1411.07.2018
WVP Cash Deposit787,043,705.99108.16820.140.440.891.850.9411.07.2018
WVP 100% BOND101,443,621.18104.53200.081.650.713.171.0411.07.2018
KB Publikum-MBI 10232,423,516.38141.84966.7322.3327.6336.4331.9311.07.2018
Ilirika Sout-East Europe61,493,949.4357.0133-1.503.344.4512.236.4210.07.2018
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets66,367,993.5768.1200-1.623.24-1.006.201.0510.07.2018
Innovo Status Akcii61,299,954.2034.41931.671.712.223.602.1910.07.2018
KD BRIC42,037,293.61155.0443-3.21-1.15-6.984.57-2.8510.07.2018
KD Nova EU25,250,081.84123.31250.063.653.222.184.4810.07.2018
KB Publikum - Balanced382,207,871.50154.34820.924.354.417.385.6110.07.2018
KB Publikum - Bonds443,582,158.11144.84150.561.140.120.260.1910.07.2018
KB Publikum Paricen2,883,465,363.08124.07380.180.551.132.321.2010.07.2018
KD KES Depozit1,294,591,335.43118.05510.160.480.981.971.0410.07.2018
Ilirika Kes Fond251,697,339.621,160.76710.130.370.941.790.9810.07.2018
KD Top Brendovi99,445,905.55121.6090-0.054.06-0.874.641.3110.07.2018
WVP Premium Invest631,667,909.62112.76800.083.31-2.684.09-0.1010.07.2018
WVP Cash Deposit783,401,546.45108.16300.140.430.891.840.9410.07.2018
WVP 100% BOND101,291,085.49104.3668-0.060.320.533.010.8810.07.2018
KB Publikum-MBI 10231,292,507.69141.15935.9020.8228.0235.9631.2910.07.2018
Ilirika Sout-East Europe61,434,537.8256.9696-1.593.154.6013.086.3409.07.2018
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets66,240,435.3668.0974-1.664.04-0.786.681.0209.07.2018
Innovo Status Akcii61,316,481.4834.42861.691.692.433.852.2209.07.2018
KD BRIC41,932,105.19154.7104-3.430.41-7.055.12-3.0609.07.2018
KD Nova EU25,150,823.58122.8326-0.343.282.941.944.0809.07.2018
KB Publikum - Balanced382,158,968.69154.33780.914.224.517.645.6009.07.2018
KB Publikum - Bonds444,224,287.86145.05180.710.860.250.420.3409.07.2018
KB Publikum Paricen2,898,875,054.33124.06410.170.541.132.321.1909.07.2018
KD KES Depozit1,279,515,799.99118.04720.150.480.981.971.0309.07.2018
Ilirika Kes Fond241,327,492.361,160.68990.130.370.921.790.9709.07.2018
KD Top Brendovi99,294,899.25121.4466-0.195.05-0.824.741.1809.07.2018
WVP Premium Invest630,190,211.63112.5279-0.144.28-2.954.20-0.3209.07.2018
WVP Cash Deposit783,196,887.61108.15550.140.430.891.840.9309.07.2018
WVP 100% BOND101,005,846.27104.3393-0.080.180.643.060.8509.07.2018
KB Publikum-MBI 10230,985,597.42140.97205.7620.2627.8936.9731.1209.07.2018
Ilirika Sout-East Europe61,276,127.3456.8282-1.843.054.7412.796.0808.07.2018
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets65,783,409.6267.6296-1.973.68-1.525.940.3208.07.2018
Innovo Status Akcii61,347,541.9834.44611.731.732.473.902.2708.07.2018
KD BRIC41,133,974.34151.8091-4.73-2.99-8.533.14-4.8808.07.2018
KD Nova EU24,939,826.62121.8045-1.192.702.301.083.2108.07.2018
KB Publikum - Balanced380,704,195.93153.80660.653.754.277.275.2408.07.2018
KB Publikum - Bonds443,001,234.26144.65240.64-0.08-0.080.150.0608.07.2018
KB Publikum Paricen2,914,757,896.66124.05750.170.551.132.321.1808.07.2018
KD KES Depozit1,281,464,618.61118.04050.470.981.971.0308.07.2018
Ilirika Kes Fond242,720,383.761,160.63140.120.370.921.790.9608.07.2018
KD Top Brendovi98,833,894.46120.9808-0.324.86-1.064.330.7908.07.2018
WVP Premium Invest622,945,160.35111.8129-0.523.63-3.283.54-0.9508.07.2018
WVP Cash Deposit780,356,876.75108.15020.140.430.891.840.9308.07.2018
WVP 100% BOND100,655,307.27104.2257-0.08-0.060.572.950.7408.07.2018
KB Publikum-MBI 10229,772,776.82140.23185.2019.6327.1236.2530.4308.07.2018
Ilirika Sout-East Europe61,282,157.1856.8338-1.773.054.7412.746.0907.07.2018
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets65,789,871.6967.6362-2.473.68-1.525.720.3307.07.2018
Innovo Status Akcii61,349,807.9734.44741.461.732.453.882.2807.07.2018
KD BRIC41,137,609.11151.8225-5.68-3.00-8.152.96-4.8707.07.2018
KD Nova EU24,941,905.56121.8147-1.322.702.601.033.2107.07.2018
KB Publikum - Balanced380,711,607.38153.80960.493.754.387.215.2407.07.2018
KB Publikum - Bonds442,976,844.13144.64450.33-0.08-0.060.080.0607.07.2018
KB Publikum Paricen2,914,595,736.10124.05060.180.551.132.311.1807.07.2018
KD KES Depozit1,281,405,222.96118.03500.150.470.981.971.0207.07.2018
Ilirika Kes Fond242,711,473.491,160.58880.130.380.921.790.9607.07.2018
KD Top Brendovi98,841,318.80120.9899-0.474.86-1.014.160.8007.07.2018
WVP Premium Invest622,985,835.67111.8202-0.883.63-3.113.38-0.9407.07.2018
WVP Cash Deposit780,326,099.63108.14600.140.430.891.840.9207.07.2018
WVP 100% BOND100,650,581.66104.2208-0.33-0.060.552.910.7407.07.2018
KB Publikum-MBI 10229,781,437.89140.23715.7019.6227.1236.2630.4307.07.2018
Ilirika Sout-East Europe61,298,344.7256.8517-0.623.074.7613.626.1206.07.2018
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets65,851,508.0467.7035-1.863.78-1.336.050.4306.07.2018
Innovo Status Akcii61,358,477.9934.45221.201.742.463.842.2906.07.2018
KD BRIC41,185,315.25151.9986-6.53-2.89-8.052.80-4.7606.07.2018
KD Nova EU24,952,174.88121.8649-1.302.732.631.193.2606.07.2018
KB Publikum - Balanced380,811,194.64153.84980.663.774.417.165.2706.07.2018
KB Publikum - Bonds443,165,675.93144.70910.08-0.03-0.01-0.100.1006.07.2018
KB Publikum Paricen2,892,889,810.73124.04600.180.551.132.311.1706.07.2018
KD KES Depozit1,281,366,953.70118.03150.150.480.981.961.0206.07.2018
Ilirika Kes Fond242,707,873.911,160.57160.130.380.931.790.9606.07.2018
KD Top Brendovi98,912,519.78121.0771-0.814.93-0.944.200.8706.07.2018
WVP Premium Invest623,597,354.53111.9305-1.073.72-3.023.39-0.8506.07.2018
WVP Cash Deposit780,317,327.33108.14460.140.430.891.820.9206.07.2018
WVP 100% BOND100,717,917.79104.2905-0.460.010.632.840.8106.07.2018
KB Publikum-MBI 10229,790,094.41140.24247.1719.6227.1236.5430.4406.07.2018
Ilirika Sout-East Europe61,123,060.1956.98940.093.275.2213.446.3805.07.2018
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets65,844,799.3167.9710-0.483.16-0.765.640.8305.07.2018
Innovo Status Akcii61,386,566.5334.46801.471.752.513.792.3405.07.2018
KD BRIC40,984,653.57151.2580-6.05-4.34-8.411.96-5.2205.07.2018
KD Nova EU25,223,158.91123.1883-0.053.763.741.994.3805.07.2018
KB Publikum - Balanced380,696,735.36154.00721.013.754.547.185.3705.07.2018
KB Publikum - Bonds443,879,175.18144.94400.290.200.200.000.2605.07.2018
KB Publikum Paricen2,815,961,862.17124.03820.180.541.132.301.1705.07.2018
KD KES Depozit1,281,780,159.42118.02530.150.470.981.961.0105.07.2018
Ilirika Kes Fond201,897,892.391,160.50180.120.380.931.790.9505.07.2018
KD Top Brendovi98,813,863.19120.9679-0.483.84-0.953.460.7805.07.2018
WVP Premium Invest623,403,170.31111.8961-0.512.66-2.992.67-0.8805.07.2018
WVP Cash Deposit701,556,985.37108.13860.140.430.891.810.9205.07.2018
WVP 100% BOND100,729,691.43104.3027-0.410.100.682.750.8205.07.2018
KB Publikum-MBI 10230,666,021.38141.08249.0920.3427.8837.2531.2205.07.2018
Ilirika Sout-East Europe61,161,970.3057.03780.433.225.6314.146.4704.07.2018
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets65,295,337.3967.4962-1.472.86-0.695.230.1204.07.2018
Innovo Status Akcii61,450,928.0334.50411.711.862.553.932.4404.07.2018
KD BRIC41,092,321.46151.7094-6.71-3.18-7.732.46-4.9404.07.2018
KD Nova EU25,060,623.56122.4076-0.533.123.651.463.7204.07.2018
KB Publikum - Balanced365,095,478.19153.76020.913.984.636.845.2004.07.2018
KB Publikum - Bonds443,561,568.93144.84650.070.260.25-0.140.2004.07.2018
KB Publikum Paricen2,788,971,442.18124.03060.180.551.132.301.1604.07.2018
KD KES Depozit1,281,700,074.21118.01920.160.480.981.951.0104.07.2018
Ilirika Kes Fond201,857,321.881,160.43240.120.380.931.790.9504.07.2018
KD Top Brendovi98,084,632.57120.0979-1.444.22-1.152.880.0504.07.2018
WVP Premium Invest618,983,580.48111.0296-1.864.04-2.981.88-1.6404.07.2018
WVP Cash Deposit699,409,224.99108.13310.140.430.891.810.9104.07.2018
WVP 100% BOND100,601,147.09104.1500-0.680.080.512.570.6704.07.2018
KB Publikum-MBI 10232,987,326.96141.798210.3720.5029.6337.8931.8904.07.2018
Ilirika Sout-East Europe61,303,601.2957.17371.313.945.9613.886.7203.07.2018
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets65,079,998.3567.6785-0.494.15-0.555.450.4003.07.2018
Innovo Status Akcii61,866,393.3234.73742.422.693.345.113.1403.07.2018
KD BRIC41,133,622.36151.8767-5.66-3.14-6.852.88-4.8303.07.2018
KD Nova EU24,992,237.55122.0931-0.853.283.771.153.4503.07.2018
KB Publikum - Balanced366,188,872.34154.20491.424.605.367.055.5103.07.2018
KB Publikum - Bonds445,168,848.90144.92020.130.380.40-0.040.2503.07.2018
KB Publikum Paricen2,795,400,987.33124.02380.180.561.132.301.1503.07.2018
KD KES Depozit1,277,635,349.20118.01340.160.480.981.951.0003.07.2018
Ilirika Kes Fond201,879,289.261,160.38410.120.390.931.800.9403.07.2018
KD Top Brendovi98,140,886.13120.1809-1.064.82-0.433.070.1203.07.2018
WVP Premium Invest617,969,383.36110.9625-1.604.31-1.961.70-1.7003.07.2018
WVP Cash Deposit696,713,328.14108.12810.140.440.891.800.9103.07.2018
WVP 100% BOND100,611,226.24104.2696-0.470.190.732.730.7903.07.2018
KB Publikum-MBI 10235,080,992.60142.988712.0022.9931.9338.6132.9903.07.2018
Ilirika Sout-East Europe60,907,212.5357.05481.093.066.5113.546.5002.07.2018
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets64,996,437.0367.6210-0.594.420.325.560.3102.07.2018
Innovo Status Akcii61,896,622.0334.75442.472.583.354.493.1902.07.2018
KD BRIC41,282,620.78152.3737-5.36-2.16-6.093.77-4.5202.07.2018
KD Nova EU25,004,818.01122.1545-0.803.383.411.063.5002.07.2018
KB Publikum - Balanced364,447,423.44153.73531.104.244.966.985.1902.07.2018
KB Publikum - Bonds444,657,899.67144.75390.020.330.13-0.150.1302.07.2018
KB Publikum Paricen2,621,596,883.30124.01560.180.561.132.301.1502.07.2018
KD KES Depozit1,147,443,113.53118.00630.160.480.981.951.0002.07.2018
Ilirika Kes Fond201,556,756.641,160.33100.120.350.931.800.9402.07.2018
KD Top Brendovi97,979,313.06119.9904-1.225.32-0.493.30-0.0302.07.2018
WVP Premium Invest615,044,568.28110.4447-2.063.91-2.002.14-2.1602.07.2018
WVP Cash Deposit718,789,223.12108.12300.140.440.901.800.9002.07.2018
WVP 100% BOND100,190,440.84104.2736-0.470.050.772.720.7902.07.2018
KB Publikum-MBI 10232,330,726.11141.884611.1321.5431.6937.2831.9702.07.2018
Ilirika Sout-East Europe60,701,362.4656.92490.853.496.2613.276.2601.07.2018
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets64,619,851.7567.1705-1.122.70-0.364.85-0.3601.07.2018
Innovo Status Akcii61,782,428.5734.69032.282.473.004.303.0001.07.2018
KD BRIC41,325,545.27152.5624-5.05-2.81-4.403.89-4.4001.07.2018
KD Nova EU25,094,899.63122.5995-0.453.723.891.423.8801.07.2018
KB Publikum - Balanced357,893,554.68153.43080.944.104.986.774.9801.07.2018
KB Publikum - Bonds444,962,583.27144.71710.080.280.10-0.170.1101.07.2018
KB Publikum Paricen2,450,762,897.52124.00660.180.561.132.301.1401.07.2018
KD KES Depozit846,310,853.33117.99640.150.480.981.950.9901.07.2018
Ilirika Kes Fond201,545,725.041,160.26750.130.350.931.800.9301.07.2018
KD Top Brendovi98,132,294.51120.1958-0.974.600.143.470.1401.07.2018
WVP Premium Invest616,638,585.93110.7950-1.683.54-1.852.46-1.8501.07.2018
WVP Cash Deposit584,539,241.27108.11530.130.440.891.800.8901.07.2018
WVP 100% BOND100,381,894.49104.4729-0.220.240.982.930.9801.07.2018
KB Publikum-MBI 10228,526,059.61139.56709.3120.3229.8235.0329.8101.07.2018
Ilirika Sout-East Europe60,707,337.3156.93051.333.496.2613.286.2730.06.2018
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets64,626,202.4867.1771-0.472.70-0.364.86-0.3530.06.2018
Innovo Status Akcii61,784,731.7734.69163.002.472.994.303.0030.06.2018
KD BRIC41,329,184.41152.5758-4.93-2.84-4.403.90-4.4030.06.2018
KD Nova EU25,096,982.59122.6097-0.543.703.881.433.8930.06.2018
KB Publikum - Balanced357,902,204.36153.43451.394.104.986.784.9830.06.2018
KB Publikum - Bonds444,938,033.13144.7091-0.310.270.10-0.160.1030.06.2018
KB Publikum Paricen2,450,626,304.43123.99970.180.561.142.301.1330.06.2018
KD KES Depozit846,270,243.56117.99070.160.490.991.950.9830.06.2018
Ilirika Kes Fond201,538,211.241,160.22420.130.350.931.800.9330.06.2018
KD Top Brendovi98,139,648.14120.2048-1.134.580.143.480.1430.06.2018
WVP Premium Invest616,678,612.50110.8022-2.073.54-1.862.47-1.8530.06.2018
WVP Cash Deposit584,512,194.47108.11030.140.450.901.810.8930.06.2018
WVP 100% BOND100,377,162.03104.4680-0.370.260.992.930.9830.06.2018
KB Publikum-MBI 10228,534,644.41139.572211.8120.3129.8135.0429.8230.06.2018
Ilirika Sout-East Europe60,715,453.6256.94001.653.496.4313.616.2929.06.2018
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets64,847,822.4067.4273-0.673.06-0.285.260.0229.06.2018
Innovo Status Akcii61,785,595.1634.69203.142.592.985.013.0029.06.2018
KD BRIC41,525,682.16153.3013-3.82-1.98-4.284.30-3.9429.06.2018
KD Nova EU25,100,980.65122.6292-0.963.734.041.633.9029.06.2018
KB Publikum - Balanced358,246,286.54153.58201.894.334.996.865.0829.06.2018
KB Publikum - Bonds445,783,017.28144.98390.140.650.18-0.080.2929.06.2018
KB Publikum Paricen2,455,292,939.72123.99210.190.561.142.301.1329.06.2018
KD KES Depozit846,224,993.92117.98440.160.490.991.950.9829.06.2018
Ilirika Kes Fond201,529,532.601,160.17430.130.350.931.800.9229.06.2018
KD Top Brendovi98,393,550.38120.5158-0.065.160.123.620.4029.06.2018
WVP Premium Invest618,002,694.31111.0409-0.713.97-1.802.14-1.6329.06.2018
WVP Cash Deposit585,032,926.39108.10460.140.440.901.810.8829.06.2018
WVP 100% BOND100,505,006.02104.6010-0.040.581.013.021.1129.06.2018
KB Publikum-MBI 10226,801,857.51139.577412.3520.6529.8135.5129.8229.06.2018
Ilirika Sout-East Europe60,676,256.0156.92351.223.736.5214.196.2628.06.2018
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets64,584,309.7367.1456-0.373.16-1.133.70-0.4028.06.2018
Innovo Status Akcii61,599,961.3134.58782.802.292.865.642.6928.06.2018
KD BRIC40,830,189.36150.7736-6.40-2.73-5.831.46-5.5228.06.2018
KD Nova EU25,122,586.20122.7397-1.043.654.491.684.0028.06.2018
KB Publikum - Balanced356,651,507.20152.89831.223.784.446.124.6228.06.2018
KB Publikum - Bonds445,292,757.07144.82450.320.500.00-0.470.1828.06.2018
KB Publikum Paricen2,425,458,824.76123.98530.180.561.142.301.1228.06.2018
KD KES Depozit842,702,694.32117.97870.160.490.991.950.9728.06.2018
Ilirika Kes Fond199,521,831.341,160.12950.130.360.931.800.9228.06.2018
KD Top Brendovi97,720,987.22119.6993-1.275.22-1.051.30-0.2828.06.2018
WVP Premium Invest613,240,943.09110.2962-2.504.15-2.83-0.18-2.2928.06.2018
WVP Cash Deposit560,278,696.71108.09950.140.450.901.810.8828.06.2018
WVP 100% BOND100,148,007.70104.4380-0.240.390.832.740.9528.06.2018
KB Publikum-MBI 10221,250,803.18136.68909.9816.9827.1232.7727.1328.06.2018
Ilirika Sout-East Europe60,968,205.3657.20301.523.478.6414.806.7827.06.2018
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets64,530,680.8467.1096-0.963.15-0.583.46-0.4527.06.2018
Innovo Status Akcii61,940,697.2234.77913.382.774.556.103.2627.06.2018
KD BRIC40,779,293.40150.6023-6.46-3.89-6.130.92-5.6327.06.2018
KD Nova EU25,079,596.36122.5296-1.123.104.971.613.8227.06.2018
KB Publikum - Balanced356,210,679.37152.97180.923.654.755.024.6727.06.2018
KB Publikum - Bonds444,299,025.90144.5026-0.130.38-0.21-0.0427.06.2018
KB Publikum Paricen2,880,749,638.54123.97880.180.561.142.311.1227.06.2018
KD KES Depozit1,154,583,438.47117.97320.160.490.991.950.9727.06.2018
Ilirika Kes Fond329,660,027.561,160.09120.130.370.941.800.9227.06.2018
KD Top Brendovi97,428,031.35119.3405-1.685.09-1.550.85-0.5827.06.2018
WVP Premium Invest612,999,760.29110.4103-2.624.47-3.04-0.34-2.1927.06.2018
WVP Cash Deposit722,682,788.34108.09480.140.450.901.810.8827.06.2018
WVP 100% BOND99,597,396.28104.3667-0.300.280.782.540.8827.06.2018
KB Publikum-MBI 10226,960,442.52140.072512.5019.2632.0235.9430.2827.06.2018
Ilirika Sout-East Europe61,741,737.3157.92882.594.2210.7416.468.1326.06.2018
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets64,995,358.8467.6155-0.263.880.923.700.3026.06.2018
Innovo Status Akcii61,652,637.1834.61742.902.233.755.862.7826.06.2018
KD BRIC38,616,373.91152.4679-5.31-3.20-5.891.57-4.4626.06.2018
KD Nova EU25,061,333.39122.4404-1.203.233.901.333.7426.06.2018
KB Publikum - Balanced356,939,530.35153.28481.133.754.776.554.8826.06.2018
KB Publikum - Bonds443,339,669.92144.1912-0.340.03-0.64-1.03-0.2626.06.2018
KB Publikum Paricen2,900,792,411.44123.97170.180.561.142.311.1126.06.2018
KD KES Depozit1,154,323,113.28117.96700.160.490.991.960.9626.06.2018
Ilirika Kes Fond324,776,307.131,160.04710.130.360.941.800.9126.06.2018
KD Top Brendovi97,423,163.66119.3345-1.704.70-1.910.23-0.5826.06.2018
WVP Premium Invest610,500,133.84110.0075-2.984.23-3.53-1.24-2.5526.06.2018
WVP Cash Deposit723,997,491.99108.08980.140.450.901.820.8726.06.2018
WVP 100% BOND99,507,324.50104.2828-0.380.260.692.420.8026.06.2018
KB Publikum-MBI 10240,786,497.97143.676415.3922.0635.5439.5333.6326.06.2018
Ilirika Sout-East Europe62,445,278.5458.57353.725.2412.1318.169.3425.06.2018
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets65,699,845.6068.03060.353.351.684.370.9225.06.2018
Innovo Status Akcii61,809,492.0234.70553.162.574.346.563.0425.06.2018
KD BRIC38,903,162.38153.6130-4.61-1.71-4.512.90-3.7525.06.2018
KD Nova EU25,206,158.56123.1480-0.643.884.812.484.3425.06.2018
KB Publikum - Balanced356,735,935.90153.91611.544.245.257.085.3125.06.2018
KB Publikum - Bonds443,949,390.98144.3895-0.200.15-0.32-0.93-0.1225.06.2018
KB Publikum Paricen2,889,762,194.28123.96450.180.561.152.311.1125.06.2018
KD KES Depozit1,199,392,247.05117.96100.160.490.991.960.9625.06.2018
Ilirika Kes Fond315,609,408.471,160.00100.130.380.941.800.9125.06.2018
KD Top Brendovi97,518,889.07119.3259-1.715.70-1.700.23-0.5925.06.2018
WVP Premium Invest610,970,876.23110.1400-2.874.84-3.26-0.89-2.4325.06.2018
WVP Cash Deposit723,971,998.57108.08500.140.450.901.820.8725.06.2018
WVP 100% BOND99,612,918.49104.3934-0.270.360.912.570.9125.06.2018
KB Publikum-MBI 10242,125,470.76145.196816.6123.2636.8241.0035.0525.06.2018
Ilirika Sout-East Europe63,527,965.4358.51923.615.2112.1918.049.2324.06.2018
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets66,368,527.1168.72401.366.022.775.431.9524.06.2018
Innovo Status Akcii61,342,568.9134.44331.261.793.785.752.2624.06.2018
KD BRIC39,590,366.12156.3373-3.130.02-2.824.72-2.0424.06.2018
KD Nova EU25,219,560.83123.2354-0.473.944.902.554.4224.06.2018
KB Publikum - Balanced351,309,180.54153.89611.404.235.287.075.3024.06.2018
KB Publikum - Bonds443,858,137.99144.3601-0.220.13-0.34-0.94-0.1424.06.2018
KB Publikum Paricen2,893,390,589.66123.95660.180.561.152.311.1024.06.2018
KD KES Depozit1,189,323,496.13117.95390.160.490.991.960.9524.06.2018
Ilirika Kes Fond315,799,552.431,159.94640.130.380.941.800.9024.06.2018
KD Top Brendovi98,557,346.19120.6059-0.836.83-0.651.290.4824.06.2018
WVP Premium Invest619,411,025.79112.1090-1.266.71-1.530.88-0.6924.06.2018
WVP Cash Deposit724,026,067.16108.07870.140.450.901.820.8624.06.2018
WVP 100% BOND99,681,472.36104.4653-0.180.440.992.640.9724.06.2018
KB Publikum-MBI 10241,063,193.62141.635013.7420.2333.5937.5531.7324.06.2018
Ilirika Sout-East Europe63,534,211.2158.52503.725.2112.1918.109.2523.06.2018
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets66,375,045.2468.73081.226.022.775.411.9623.06.2018
Innovo Status Akcii61,345,249.8534.44481.281.793.785.752.2723.06.2018
KD BRIC39,593,960.28156.3515-3.10-0.14-2.824.69-2.0323.06.2018
KD Nova EU25,221,654.00123.2457-0.764.902.594.4323.06.2018
KB Publikum - Balanced351,320,038.35153.90091.334.195.287.065.3023.06.2018
KB Publikum - Bonds443,833,031.09144.35200.060.06-0.34-0.94-0.1523.06.2018
KB Publikum Paricen2,893,227,839.82123.94970.190.561.152.311.0923.06.2018
KD KES Depozit1,189,268,106.99117.94840.160.490.991.960.9523.06.2018
Ilirika Kes Fond315,788,367.331,159.90540.130.380.941.800.9023.06.2018
KD Top Brendovi98,564,744.27120.6149-0.846.69-0.661.280.4923.06.2018
WVP Premium Invest619,481,459.43112.1163-1.556.60-1.530.91-0.6823.06.2018
WVP Cash Deposit723,996,424.01108.07430.140.450.901.820.8623.06.2018
WVP 100% BOND99,677,130.28104.46070.090.390.992.640.9723.06.2018
KB Publikum-MBI 10241,071,251.11141.639713.7420.2333.5937.5531.7423.06.2018
Ilirika Sout-East Europe63,539,055.7858.53033.675.2112.2018.219.2522.06.2018
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets66,647,113.4269.10531.896.443.366.012.5122.06.2018
Innovo Status Akcii61,347,385.3534.44601.361.523.795.992.2722.06.2018
KD BRIC39,894,470.78157.5382-3.82-1.01-2.055.36-1.2922.06.2018
KD Nova EU25,223,442.52123.2544-0.773.254.912.914.4322.06.2018
KB Publikum - Balanced351,751,054.66154.10061.353.845.437.055.4422.06.2018
KB Publikum - Bonds445,088,075.70144.76020.230.22-0.03-0.810.1422.06.2018
KB Publikum Paricen2,898,644,443.36123.94250.190.561.152.311.0922.06.2018
KD KES Depozit1,189,210,863.36117.94270.160.490.991.960.9422.06.2018
Ilirika Kes Fond315,776,716.531,159.86260.130.380.941.810.9022.06.2018
KD Top Brendovi98,944,114.29121.0792-0.925.93-0.261.710.8722.06.2018
WVP Premium Invest621,610,736.78112.5053-2.285.47-1.170.90-0.3422.06.2018
WVP Cash Deposit723,965,265.78108.06970.140.450.901.820.8522.06.2018
WVP 100% BOND99,855,188.69104.64730.360.561.212.851.1522.06.2018
KB Publikum-MBI 10241,078,309.32141.644414.3019.4433.5937.7131.7422.06.2018
Ilirika Sout-East Europe62,955,446.5157.99642.933.9211.2916.948.2621.06.2018
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets66,186,884.4568.62811.354.312.635.341.8021.06.2018
Innovo Status Akcii60,836,285.9434.15900.470.733.064.951.4221.06.2018
KD BRIC39,549,390.81156.1755-4.01-4.01-2.594.59-2.1421.06.2018
KD Nova EU25,195,105.00123.1403-0.933.305.023.024.3421.06.2018
KB Publikum - Balanced349,345,721.14153.04690.672.824.666.314.7221.06.2018
KB Publikum - Bonds444,406,072.21144.53830.230.27-0.22-1.04-0.0221.06.2018
KB Publikum Paricen2,843,395,509.01123.93510.190.561.152.311.0821.06.2018
KD KES Depozit1,189,020,454.85117.93670.160.490.991.960.9421.06.2018
Ilirika Kes Fond290,704,904.241,159.81020.140.380.941.810.8921.06.2018
KD Top Brendovi98,320,148.60120.3156-1.513.81-1.211.250.2421.06.2018
WVP Premium Invest614,293,476.06111.2019-3.432.33-2.61-0.19-1.4921.06.2018
WVP Cash Deposit723,910,988.86108.06470.140.440.901.820.8521.06.2018
WVP 100% BOND99,199,811.27104.48680.330.421.062.681.0021.06.2018
KB Publikum-MBI 10236,233,158.84139.458211.8517.5031.4835.4929.7121.06.2018
Ilirika Sout-East Europe63,141,368.0858.14862.423.6311.5317.188.5420.06.2018
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets66,595,977.9069.10861.573.403.546.212.5220.06.2018
Innovo Status Akcii60,650,468.9334.05610.190.342.854.871.1120.06.2018
KD BRIC40,088,994.03158.3223-2.64-1.96-0.526.25-0.7920.06.2018
KD Nova EU25,193,992.50123.1349-1.273.224.782.684.3320.06.2018
KB Publikum - Balanced350,352,907.58153.48810.733.085.116.545.0220.06.2018
KB Publikum - Bonds444,806,029.30144.66840.190.42-0.16-0.930.0720.06.2018
KB Publikum Paricen2,826,362,861.77123.92770.190.561.152.311.0820.06.2018
KD KES Depozit1,148,657,351.35117.93040.160.490.991.960.9320.06.2018
Ilirika Kes Fond290,791,891.731,159.75830.130.380.941.810.8920.06.2018
KD Top Brendovi99,065,103.13121.2272-0.454.66-0.292.251.0020.06.2018
WVP Premium Invest621,033,767.76112.4244-1.853.36-1.180.64-0.4120.06.2018
WVP Cash Deposit699,421,283.43108.05960.140.450.901.820.8420.06.2018
WVP 100% BOND99,392,675.58104.58450.410.621.132.831.0920.06.2018
KB Publikum-MBI 10229,082,247.86138.768811.0216.2230.7034.8829.0720.06.2018

* Starting from June 15, 2009 the values of the investment funds stakes published on this web site are entered by the investment funds. Macedonian Stock Exchange Inc. Skopje does not take a responsibility for the accuracy and the actuality of these data.
DOWNLOAD
Daily Report 7/19/2018

x

The Facebook page of the Macedonian Stock Exchange Inc. (MSE) only promotes the content published on www.mse.org.mk, www.mse.com.mk и www.mse.mk (Official web page data) and is in no way MSE’s official channel of communication with the public or MSE’s official information system for informing the public of issuers and type of Securities traded on MSE; price, volume and value of the Securities traded in the market; any data related to the trading activities on the MSE and any other information relevant to the operations of the MSE.

MSE doesn’t manage the technical infrastructure for distribution of the Official web page data to MSE’s Facebook page and therefore MSE shall not be liable or responsible for any inaccuracy and incompleteness of the Official web page data published on MSE’s Facebook page. The complete Official web page data can be found only on www.mse.org.mk, www.mse.com.mk and www.mse.mk.

MSE shall not be liable or responsible for the content published and opinions expressed by users on its Facebook page. The users themselves take full responsibility for what they publish.

MSE reserves the right to delete comments and posts, as well as to block the users who have published such comments and post, if MSE under its sole discretion finds such comments and post to be:
• unlawful, offensive, poorly educated, manipulative and misleading, use words, symbols or anything that incites or represent messages of violence, discrimination, profanity, or contain threats or intimidation of any kind
• violating copyright, trademark or other rights of third parties
• publishing private information of any person in violation of the law on personal data protection
• containing spam and advertising

x

The Twitter page of the Macedonian Stock Exchange Inc. (MSE) only promotes the content published on www.mse.org.mk, www.mse.com.mk и www.mse.mk (Official web page data) and is in no way MSE’s official channel of communication with the public or MSE’s official information system for informing the public of issuers and type of Securities traded on MSE; price, volume and value of the Securities traded in the market; any data related to the trading activities on the MSE and any other information relevant to the operations of the MSE.

MSE doesn’t manage the technical infrastructure for distribution of the Official web page data to MSE’s Twitter page and therefore MSE shall not be liable or responsible for any inaccuracy and incompleteness of the Official web page data published on MSE’s Twitter page. The complete Official web page data can be found only on www.mse.org.mk, www.mse.com.mk and www.mse.mk.

MSE shall not be liable or responsible for the content published and opinions expressed by users on its Twitter page. The users themselves take full responsibility for what they publish.

MSE reserves the right to delete comments and posts, as well as to block the users who have published such comments and post on MSE’s Twitter page, if MSE under its sole discretion finds such comments and post to be:
• unlawful, offensive, poorly educated, manipulative and misleading, use words, symbols or anything that incites or represent messages of violence, discrimination, profanity, or contain threats or intimidation of any kind
• violating copyright, trademark or other rights of third parties
• publishing private information of any person in violation of the law on personal data protection
• containing spam and advertising