Open - End Investment fund's yield


From To
Name of the open-end investment fundNet valuePrice per unit1M3M6M1YYTDValuation date
Ilirika Sout-East Europe37,914,791.3947.9383-1.894.3111.9628.074.1823.03.2017
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets49,840,048.4664.0296-1.210.3811.0019.112.6523.03.2017
Innovo Status Akcii56,479,037.6031.41440.771.105.607.040.8723.03.2017
KD BRIC53,026,706.11153.1548-2.893.856.0115.833.1523.03.2017
KD Nova EU26,827,640.09121.52361.069.958.6921.259.0923.03.2017
KB Publikum - Balanced235,360,241.95139.8801-0.253.6313.7720.563.8923.03.2017
KB Publikum - Bonds367,200,664.28143.1214-0.721.115.1612.771.1923.03.2017
KB Publikum Paricen1,923,897,191.21120.35640.250.721.422.800.6623.03.2017
KD KES Depozit874,910,164.21115.05070.210.611.192.230.5623.03.2017
Ilirika Kes Fond285,342,992.361,134.18880.160.631.162.180.5823.03.2017
KD Top Brendovi85,939,159.43117.6657-0.891.519.5012.722.4223.03.2017
WVP Premium Invest292,790,469.41109.1985-0.382.779.7213.583.2923.03.2017
WVP Cash Deposit497,817,248.02105.55920.240.671.252.280.6123.03.2017
WVP 100% BOND23,240,454.36100.65360.0723.03.2017
Ilirika Sout-East Europe37,564,905.7348.1752-1.445.1712.6029.524.6922.03.2017
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets49,906,529.9164.1250-0.620.1711.9319.382.8122.03.2017
Innovo Status Akcii56,534,015.6931.44500.801.315.737.320.9622.03.2017
KD BRIC53,015,806.64153.1262-3.173.754.4514.593.1322.03.2017
KD Nova EU26,917,697.10121.94971.8710.639.5222.389.4722.03.2017
KB Publikum - Balanced235,318,825.45139.8555-0.213.6113.4620.343.8722.03.2017
KB Publikum - Bonds367,083,744.14143.0758-0.691.055.0012.931.1622.03.2017
KB Publikum Paricen1,924,215,923.63120.34350.250.721.422.790.6522.03.2017
KD KES Depozit876,379,970.29115.04000.200.601.182.230.5522.03.2017
Ilirika Kes Fond285,399,651.861,134.13580.160.641.162.180.5722.03.2017
KD Top Brendovi85,785,989.05117.4587-0.941.218.4112.562.2422.03.2017
WVP Premium Invest290,946,092.13108.5982-0.952.118.3613.052.7322.03.2017
WVP Cash Deposit495,229,267.10105.54790.230.661.252.270.6022.03.2017
WVP 100% BOND23,227,338.74100.59680.0922.03.2017
Ilirika Sout-East Europe37,817,403.3848.4278-0.997.3513.0130.395.2421.03.2017
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets49,968,961.8964.2204-0.621.1612.4519.602.9621.03.2017
Innovo Status Akcii56,529,475.3931.44250.901.505.707.240.9621.03.2017
KD BRIC53,224,005.82153.7489-2.243.005.8514.823.5521.03.2017
KD Nova EU27,086,812.62122.65042.8411.0310.5523.5710.1021.03.2017
KB Publikum - Balanced235,428,184.16139.9205-0.223.4913.9820.453.9221.03.2017
KB Publikum - Bonds367,286,335.32143.1548-0.451.015.3613.011.2121.03.2017
KB Publikum Paricen1,916,889,453.07120.32270.240.711.412.780.6321.03.2017
KD KES Depozit875,447,110.54115.02250.190.591.172.220.5321.03.2017
Ilirika Kes Fond288,326,077.451,134.08250.150.641.162.180.5721.03.2017
KD Top Brendovi86,092,272.80117.8644-0.181.1410.0512.872.5921.03.2017
WVP Premium Invest292,363,046.91109.10880.002.3210.5813.593.2121.03.2017
WVP Cash Deposit496,722,159.84105.52470.220.651.232.260.5821.03.2017
WVP 100% BOND23,222,834.32100.57730.2121.03.2017
Ilirika Sout-East Europe37,888,191.8748.5559-0.748.0413.2630.795.5220.03.2017
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets50,354,448.8564.75940.202.6713.9520.833.8220.03.2017
Innovo Status Akcii56,532,903.0831.44440.852.046.177.310.9620.03.2017
KD BRIC53,867,600.25155.60810.034.488.2116.514.8120.03.2017
KD Nova EU27,161,330.41122.98783.2411.9110.7923.6910.4020.03.2017
KB Publikum - Balanced235,057,262.34139.7001-0.064.8414.0820.143.7520.03.2017
KB Publikum - Bonds366,977,479.04143.0344-0.381.075.2912.961.1320.03.2017
KB Publikum Paricen1,915,358,495.78120.29800.230.701.402.770.6120.03.2017
KD KES Depozit873,686,513.43115.00250.180.581.162.210.5120.03.2017
Ilirika Kes Fond295,956,763.221,134.02910.150.641.172.180.5620.03.2017
KD Top Brendovi86,551,978.56118.49381.061.8510.9613.503.1420.03.2017
WVP Premium Invest294,154,402.10109.91471.633.1611.8014.583.9720.03.2017
WVP Cash Deposit502,109,012.55105.49480.200.621.212.230.5520.03.2017
WVP 100% BOND23,201,455.58100.48470.1820.03.2017
Ilirika Sout-East Europe37,971,199.2048.6506-0.537.3813.6631.035.7219.03.2017
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets50,495,983.8164.91430.442.9214.0821.114.0719.03.2017
Innovo Status Akcii56,501,902.0731.42720.881.955.277.250.9119.03.2017
KD BRIC53,389,169.07154.2676-0.713.917.7515.503.9019.03.2017
KD Nova EU27,062,165.50122.57803.0311.5610.5023.2710.0319.03.2017
KB Publikum - Balanced235,051,418.03139.6966-0.135.0714.2520.133.7519.03.2017
KB Publikum - Bonds366,360,937.27142.9374-0.411.055.4312.891.0619.03.2017
KB Publikum Paricen1,918,693,836.93120.28780.220.701.402.770.6019.03.2017
KD KES Depozit872,711,119.30114.99320.180.581.162.210.5119.03.2017
Ilirika Kes Fond295,939,824.341,133.97570.150.641.172.180.5619.03.2017
KD Top Brendovi86,497,449.48118.42250.962.1111.3713.423.0819.03.2017
WVP Premium Invest294,661,336.61110.16581.953.7512.4114.844.2119.03.2017
WVP Cash Deposit501,359,948.03105.48870.200.631.212.230.5419.03.2017
WVP 100% BOND23,194,905.81100.45630.1919.03.2017
Ilirika Sout-East Europe37,974,993.5048.6555-0.957.3813.6631.055.7318.03.2017
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets50,500,980.2564.9208-0.492.9214.0821.394.0818.03.2017
Innovo Status Akcii56,503,611.3931.42810.881.747.727.250.9118.03.2017
KD BRIC53,393,456.07154.2800-0.713.398.5115.663.9118.03.2017
KD Nova EU27,064,538.97122.58883.0311.2010.8823.2810.0418.03.2017
KB Publikum - Balanced235,052,622.18139.6973-0.134.8314.3120.203.7518.03.2017
KB Publikum - Bonds366,325,148.36142.9235-0.411.065.4012.971.0518.03.2017
KB Publikum Paricen1,918,555,745.88120.27910.220.701.402.770.6018.03.2017
KD KES Depozit872,663,831.35114.98690.180.581.162.210.5018.03.2017
Ilirika Kes Fond295,925,886.341,133.92230.150.641.172.180.5518.03.2017
KD Top Brendovi86,504,511.30118.43220.962.2711.5713.603.0918.03.2017
WVP Premium Invest294,680,432.76110.17301.954.0213.1115.024.2218.03.2017
WVP Cash Deposit501,416,934.51105.48260.200.631.212.230.5318.03.2017
WVP 100% BOND23,193,677.54100.45100.1918.03.2017
Ilirika Sout-East Europe37,954,873.4848.6322-0.647.3313.5831.605.6817.03.2017
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets50,512,085.4464.94300.172.7814.3019.454.1217.03.2017
Innovo Status Akcii56,479,199.1031.41450.831.707.677.260.8717.03.2017
KD BRIC53,402,740.05154.3068-0.693.408.5215.503.9317.03.2017
KD Nova EU27,048,788.28122.51742.9911.1210.8123.399.9817.03.2017
KB Publikum - Balanced235,039,109.73139.6816-0.144.8214.3019.803.7417.03.2017
KB Publikum - Bonds366,576,550.56142.8850-0.421.045.3812.441.0217.03.2017
KB Publikum Paricen1,917,474,886.74120.26130.220.691.392.760.5817.03.2017
KD KES Depozit871,702,164.18114.97300.180.581.152.200.4917.03.2017
Ilirika Kes Fond295,858,955.801,133.86890.150.641.172.190.5517.03.2017
KD Top Brendovi86,515,055.89118.44670.992.2711.5712.553.1017.03.2017
WVP Premium Invest294,633,619.43110.15551.884.0013.0914.644.2017.03.2017
WVP Cash Deposit501,320,871.85105.46240.190.621.202.220.5217.03.2017
WVP 100% BOND23,181,157.71100.39680.1517.03.2017
Ilirika Sout-East Europe38,012,053.5848.6672-1.046.3113.6031.545.7616.03.2017
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets51,030,825.0865.52131.314.6714.4421.365.0416.03.2017
Innovo Status Akcii56,369,953.1031.35380.751.497.456.920.6716.03.2017
KD BRIC53,963,282.43155.9265-0.824.369.8018.655.0216.03.2017
KD Nova EU26,992,411.86122.26212.8810.8910.5623.309.7516.03.2017
KB Publikum - Balanced234,161,452.87139.8237-0.404.8814.4520.193.8516.03.2017
KB Publikum - Bonds367,292,251.31143.1640-0.481.205.6512.751.2216.03.2017
KB Publikum Paricen1,910,507,783.08120.25010.220.691.392.760.5716.03.2017
KD KES Depozit871,647,421.96114.96410.170.571.152.200.4816.03.2017
Ilirika Kes Fond295,914,883.371,133.81550.150.651.172.190.5416.03.2017
KD Top Brendovi86,865,342.11118.93041.2012.1513.783.5216.03.2017
WVP Premium Invest295,018,814.06110.32441.944.0413.3214.654.3616.03.2017
WVP Cash Deposit498,892,688.11105.45330.180.611.202.210.5116.03.2017
WVP 100% BOND23,187,186.47100.43590.0416.03.2017
Ilirika Sout-East Europe38,007,455.6348.6698-0.805.4613.2631.535.7715.03.2017
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets50,890,388.0265.39202.154.3915.3121.444.8415.03.2017
Innovo Status Akcii56,757,733.5831.56941.332.316.387.411.3615.03.2017
KD BRIC53,377,272.48154.2503-1.603.788.0618.483.8915.03.2017
KD Nova EU26,848,807.28121.61162.6210.0310.0322.899.1715.03.2017
KB Publikum - Balanced211,045,635.22141.07310.486.1515.2521.474.7715.03.2017
KB Publikum - Bonds346,082,833.47143.0774-0.421.715.5412.751.1615.03.2017
KB Publikum Paricen1,878,133,920.02120.23770.210.681.382.750.5615.03.2017
KD KES Depozit871,267,973.85114.95460.170.571.152.200.4715.03.2017
Ilirika Kes Fond295,862,949.691,133.76210.150.651.172.190.5415.03.2017
KD Top Brendovi86,674,614.20118.67061.313.6111.1413.983.2915.03.2017
WVP Premium Invest293,416,378.92109.79661.394.4211.8314.283.8615.03.2017
WVP Cash Deposit499,691,005.54105.44250.170.611.192.210.5015.03.2017
WVP 100% BOND21,665,126.33100.33370.0015.03.2017
Ilirika Sout-East Europe37,787,503.9748.4922-1.055.2013.0831.135.3814.03.2017
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets50,389,323.6764.78181.202.8114.1120.133.8614.03.2017
Innovo Status Akcii56,618,161.3631.49180.771.756.007.031.1214.03.2017
KD BRIC52,753,868.70152.5465-2.312.357.6415.892.7414.03.2017
KD Nova EU26,771,340.44121.27432.409.2010.0121.848.8614.03.2017
KB Publikum - Balanced210,377,514.25140.65350.065.4415.0220.784.4614.03.2017
KB Publikum - Bonds349,111,138.05143.0890-0.481.655.5512.691.1714.03.2017
KB Publikum Paricen1,943,471,583.30120.22890.200.681.392.750.5614.03.2017
KD KES Depozit890,212,655.14114.94790.160.571.152.200.4714.03.2017
Ilirika Kes Fond295,487,456.251,133.70860.150.651.172.190.5414.03.2017
KD Top Brendovi86,174,673.99118.00040.993.1511.4612.822.7114.03.2017
WVP Premium Invest292,112,051.12109.31711.374.5212.1313.293.4114.03.2017
WVP Cash Deposit499,621,528.41105.43680.160.611.202.210.4914.03.2017
WVP 100% BOND21,649,145.82100.2597-0.1114.03.2017
Ilirika Sout-East Europe36,834,680.1248.5673-0.914.6313.0531.325.5413.03.2017
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets50,712,863.2665.04771.613.6013.6720.564.2913.03.2017
Innovo Status Akcii56,530,288.2231.44290.621.195.826.590.9613.03.2017
KD BRIC53,118,323.03153.6004-1.961.978.3116.473.4513.03.2017
KD Nova EU26,844,121.09121.60402.929.9910.0822.799.1613.03.2017
KB Publikum - Balanced210,807,774.75140.94340.385.5515.1721.054.6813.03.2017
KB Publikum - Bonds347,542,735.10143.2669-0.461.805.6012.951.2913.03.2017
KB Publikum Paricen1,978,132,774.54120.21960.200.681.392.750.5513.03.2017
KD KES Depozit890,693,099.82114.94050.160.571.152.200.4613.03.2017
Ilirika Kes Fond295,373,509.661,133.65510.150.661.182.190.5313.03.2017
KD Top Brendovi86,502,007.84118.45691.533.0611.6813.443.1113.03.2017
WVP Premium Invest292,803,090.04109.74651.924.4412.2214.313.8113.03.2017
WVP Cash Deposit503,288,849.85105.43000.150.611.202.210.4813.03.2017
WVP 100% BOND21,672,971.21100.3701-0.0413.03.2017
Ilirika Sout-East Europe36,759,852.9648.4739-1.114.6312.8131.055.3412.03.2017
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets50,679,322.5965.01111.893.5214.6220.484.2312.03.2017
Innovo Status Akcii56,023,189.7131.1609-0.170.094.815.640.0512.03.2017
KD BRIC52,778,625.29151.2788-2.730.825.3714.701.8912.03.2017
KD Nova EU27,170,037.11121.81083.3010.2710.1222.999.3512.03.2017
KB Publikum - Balanced204,716,229.78136.8707-2.362.4011.4617.551.6512.03.2017
KB Publikum - Bonds347,651,131.71143.3116-0.401.805.7213.001.3212.03.2017
KB Publikum Paricen1,925,955,529.59120.20950.200.681.392.750.5412.03.2017
KD KES Depozit890,658,911.57114.93220.160.571.152.190.4512.03.2017
Ilirika Kes Fond295,308,875.781,133.59890.150.661.182.190.5312.03.2017
KD Top Brendovi86,457,934.48118.39792.083.4510.8913.373.0612.03.2017
WVP Premium Invest292,377,784.26109.60792.625.1511.5014.163.6812.03.2017
WVP Cash Deposit502,745,889.82105.42390.150.611.202.210.4812.03.2017
WVP 100% BOND21,664,455.64100.3306-0.0412.03.2017
Ilirika Sout-East Europe36,763,531.4748.4788-0.984.6312.8131.015.3511.03.2017
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets50,684,336.3665.01751.623.5214.6218.594.2411.03.2017
Innovo Status Akcii56,024,868.8231.1618-0.17-0.014.905.640.0611.03.2017
KD BRIC52,782,832.53151.2909-2.730.544.9113.591.9011.03.2017
KD Nova EU27,172,414.50121.82153.3010.059.8422.979.3611.03.2017
KB Publikum - Balanced204,717,110.14136.8713-2.362.4111.3117.041.6511.03.2017
KB Publikum - Bonds347,617,112.96143.2976-0.401.825.6112.461.3111.03.2017
KB Publikum Paricen1,925,819,276.16120.20100.200.691.392.750.5311.03.2017
KD KES Depozit890,610,914.44114.92600.160.581.152.190.4511.03.2017
Ilirika Kes Fond295,294,244.601,133.54280.150.661.182.190.5211.03.2017
KD Top Brendovi86,465,098.71118.40772.083.6411.3612.263.0711.03.2017
WVP Premium Invest292,396,794.60109.61502.625.1511.1013.293.6911.03.2017
WVP Cash Deposit502,734,854.24105.41780.150.611.202.210.4711.03.2017
WVP 100% BOND21,663,296.25100.3253-0.0411.03.2017
Ilirika Sout-East Europe36,745,774.7348.4625-0.374.6012.7731.315.3110.03.2017
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets50,867,192.9965.28173.445.2314.7821.374.6610.03.2017
Innovo Status Akcii56,026,159.3531.1625-0.23-0.014.905.690.0610.03.2017
KD BRIC52,947,618.92151.7632-2.160.855.2316.012.2210.03.2017
KD Nova EU27,166,861.18121.79663.2310.029.8025.079.3310.03.2017
KB Publikum - Balanced204,862,337.62136.9784-2.222.4811.4018.081.7310.03.2017
KB Publikum - Bonds348,007,942.38143.4653-0.191.955.7513.031.4310.03.2017
KB Publikum Paricen1,924,000,862.99120.19240.190.691.392.750.5210.03.2017
KD KES Depozit886,925,891.38114.91970.150.581.152.190.4410.03.2017
Ilirika Kes Fond295,279,613.071,133.48660.150.661.182.190.5210.03.2017
KD Top Brendovi86,704,935.16118.73612.583.9111.6614.453.3510.03.2017
WVP Premium Invest293,142,413.11109.89472.965.4111.3816.703.9510.03.2017
WVP Cash Deposit502,571,789.19105.41150.130.611.202.210.4710.03.2017
WVP 100% BOND21,672,865.15100.37890.0110.03.2017
Ilirika Sout-East Europe36,877,191.0648.64690.444.6213.5132.445.7209.03.2017
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets50,790,513.0865.20033.845.8212.7821.664.5309.03.2017
Innovo Status Akcii55,979,909.3631.1374-0.26-0.104.815.64-0.0209.03.2017
KD BRIC52,873,696.46151.6215-1.791.674.9615.852.1209.03.2017
KD Nova EU26,962,571.53120.88072.409.198.9723.798.5109.03.2017
KB Publikum - Balanced205,087,402.57137.1329-2.182.8611.4718.131.8509.03.2017
KB Publikum - Bonds347,827,995.88143.4183-0.332.295.6613.291.4009.03.2017
KB Publikum Paricen1,909,696,226.49120.18350.180.681.392.760.5209.03.2017
KD KES Depozit885,970,156.38114.91290.140.581.152.200.4409.03.2017
Ilirika Kes Fond295,210,978.881,133.43040.150.651.182.190.5109.03.2017
KD Top Brendovi86,560,091.27118.55352.344.7211.2714.013.1909.03.2017
WVP Premium Invest292,792,032.62109.78022.915.9611.0315.463.8409.03.2017
WVP Cash Deposit502,402,838.38105.40570.120.611.202.210.4609.03.2017
WVP 100% BOND21,667,647.43100.3547-0.1509.03.2017
Ilirika Sout-East Europe37,095,088.6648.94091.075.3014.2733.306.3508.03.2017
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets50,797,242.7565.21663.886.0512.0021.664.5608.03.2017
Innovo Status Akcii55,997,174.3431.1470-0.170.314.885.690.0108.03.2017
KD BRIC53,346,738.24152.9543-0.402.524.3217.133.0208.03.2017
KD Nova EU27,019,474.67121.13582.529.569.7223.518.7408.03.2017
KB Publikum - Balanced205,671,243.06137.5317-1.553.1311.3618.492.1408.03.2017
KB Publikum - Bonds348,013,158.20143.4947-0.252.405.6813.161.4508.03.2017
KB Publikum Paricen1,913,318,190.71120.17550.180.681.392.750.5108.03.2017
KD KES Depozit880,904,046.67114.90660.140.581.152.190.4308.03.2017
Ilirika Kes Fond295,196,581.681,133.37510.150.651.182.190.5108.03.2017
KD Top Brendovi86,442,077.50118.39462.635.369.7213.783.0508.03.2017
WVP Premium Invest292,219,770.43109.62633.806.509.3815.543.7008.03.2017
WVP Cash Deposit495,377,967.21105.40010.120.611.202.210.4608.03.2017
WVP 100% BOND21,688,658.90100.4520-0.0108.03.2017
Ilirika Sout-East Europe37,160,611.4049.05591.595.8114.9733.136.6007.03.2017
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets50,815,558.1465.28403.947.0012.1021.004.6607.03.2017
Innovo Status Akcii55,996,028.0231.1463-0.03-0.094.855.670.0107.03.2017
KD BRIC53,613,032.93153.72480.663.794.6716.223.5407.03.2017
KD Nova EU26,980,853.13120.96262.429.239.6124.288.5807.03.2017
KB Publikum - Balanced205,973,321.34137.7430-1.233.5911.5818.502.3007.03.2017
KB Publikum - Bonds347,685,875.48143.4731-0.172.455.7013.221.4407.03.2017
KB Publikum Paricen1,900,824,528.71120.16640.180.691.392.750.5007.03.2017
KD KES Depozit875,067,012.36114.89960.140.581.152.200.4207.03.2017
Ilirika Kes Fond295,161,947.821,133.31890.150.651.182.190.5007.03.2017
KD Top Brendovi86,542,531.87118.53223.086.039.0913.353.1707.03.2017
WVP Premium Invest292,274,695.56109.67793.987.408.7514.913.7507.03.2017
WVP Cash Deposit494,555,723.54105.39400.110.621.202.210.4507.03.2017
WVP 100% BOND21,707,765.76100.54050.1207.03.2017
Ilirika Sout-East Europe37,268,701.7849.20531.896.0915.0334.066.9306.03.2017
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets51,038,161.8065.60894.457.4213.0821.685.1906.03.2017
Innovo Status Akcii56,527,766.7931.44210.910.545.886.690.9606.03.2017
KD BRIC53,795,787.99154.27481.064.585.2716.743.9106.03.2017
KD Nova EU26,968,826.79120.91102.769.669.8324.638.5406.03.2017
KB Publikum - Balanced210,250,043.62140.60990.745.6814.3321.014.4306.03.2017
KB Publikum - Bonds347,520,137.74143.5756-0.052.526.0313.301.5106.03.2017
KB Publikum Paricen1,894,523,879.35120.15750.180.681.392.750.5006.03.2017
KD KES Depozit876,006,154.48114.89280.140.581.152.200.4206.03.2017
Ilirika Kes Fond298,135,582.581,133.26270.150.651.182.200.5006.03.2017
KD Top Brendovi86,669,339.63118.71483.427.199.3713.563.3306.03.2017
WVP Premium Invest293,686,782.50109.88104.419.039.3714.853.9406.03.2017
WVP Cash Deposit503,910,823.66105.38840.110.621.212.210.4506.03.2017
WVP 100% BOND21,711,288.15100.55680.1406.03.2017
Ilirika Sout-East Europe37,315,480.9349.27102.076.7415.0334.237.0705.03.2017
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets51,117,951.5565.74695.118.5213.1221.935.4105.03.2017
Innovo Status Akcii56,471,492.0531.41080.950.485.686.580.8605.03.2017
KD BRIC53,801,253.87154.33651.324.856.4216.783.9505.03.2017
KD Nova EU27,003,303.97121.06873.299.789.9724.788.6805.03.2017
KB Publikum - Balanced210,851,491.30141.01280.925.8314.6521.364.7305.03.2017
KB Publikum - Bonds345,109,548.67143.82130.172.596.5313.511.6805.03.2017
KB Publikum Paricen1,939,803,977.38120.14780.180.681.392.750.4905.03.2017
KD KES Depozit875,938,360.31114.88450.140.581.152.190.4105.03.2017
Ilirika Kes Fond298,110,781.371,133.20650.150.651.172.200.4905.03.2017
KD Top Brendovi86,867,256.10118.98683.437.359.9913.813.5705.03.2017
WVP Premium Invest294,638,949.46110.29224.089.7910.0415.274.3305.03.2017
WVP Cash Deposit541,815,397.24105.38240.110.621.212.210.4405.03.2017
WVP 100% BOND21,698,369.18100.53530.1605.03.2017
Ilirika Sout-East Europe37,319,212.8149.27602.626.7415.0334.257.0804.03.2017
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets51,123,007.4365.75345.868.5213.1221.335.4204.03.2017
Innovo Status Akcii56,473,374.9831.41180.950.485.616.570.8604.03.2017
KD BRIC53,805,559.18154.34891.325.046.8916.453.9604.03.2017
KD Nova EU27,005,665.36121.07933.2910.1410.1824.788.6904.03.2017
KB Publikum - Balanced210,852,849.56141.01370.925.7614.6321.194.7304.03.2017
KB Publikum - Bonds345,075,670.88143.80720.172.626.5813.341.6704.03.2017
KB Publikum Paricen1,939,667,444.94120.13930.180.691.392.750.4804.03.2017
KD KES Depozit875,891,307.68114.87830.140.581.152.190.4104.03.2017
Ilirika Kes Fond298,096,345.261,133.15160.150.651.172.200.4904.03.2017
KD Top Brendovi86,874,459.85118.99673.438.1810.0013.443.5804.03.2017
WVP Premium Invest294,658,117.28110.29934.0810.7810.0114.984.3404.03.2017
WVP Cash Deposit541,804,497.92105.37640.120.621.212.200.4304.03.2017
WVP 100% BOND21,697,187.66100.52980.1504.03.2017
Ilirika Sout-East Europe37,314,466.8449.27632.696.7315.0334.877.0803.03.2017
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets51,309,152.5566.00576.048.8013.2121.865.8203.03.2017
Innovo Status Akcii56,476,119.1931.41340.950.485.616.620.8603.03.2017
KD BRIC53,965,478.61154.80761.985.357.2018.224.2703.03.2017
KD Nova EU27,006,536.07121.08323.3210.1310.1725.608.6903.03.2017
KB Publikum - Balanced210,911,043.64141.11791.085.8314.7121.794.8103.03.2017
KB Publikum - Bonds345,402,213.17143.96910.422.746.7113.471.7903.03.2017
KB Publikum Paricen1,937,389,651.75120.13110.180.691.392.750.4703.03.2017
KD KES Depozit875,821,022.77114.87240.140.581.152.190.4003.03.2017
Ilirika Kes Fond298,081,908.661,133.09670.160.661.172.200.4803.03.2017
KD Top Brendovi87,099,104.40119.30443.998.4510.2714.103.8503.03.2017
WVP Premium Invest295,412,595.32110.58924.5511.0710.2915.664.6103.03.2017
WVP Cash Deposit543,610,453.97105.37040.120.621.212.200.4303.03.2017
WVP 100% BOND21,708,613.87100.58270.2803.03.2017
Ilirika Sout-East Europe36,913,245.6349.21832.775.8915.2134.336.9602.03.2017
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets51,030,122.1165.79455.057.7913.5421.405.4802.03.2017
Innovo Status Akcii56,457,551.9131.4030-0.110.445.586.440.8302.03.2017
KD BRIC53,745,084.83154.23171.644.856.5619.193.8802.03.2017
KD Nova EU27,040,598.51121.24804.0310.2610.3225.658.8402.03.2017
KB Publikum - Balanced210,181,207.73140.96271.325.6914.5121.574.6902.03.2017
KB Publikum - Bonds344,899,622.41143.92710.392.696.5913.571.7602.03.2017
KB Publikum Paricen1,856,588,931.75120.12140.180.681.392.750.4702.03.2017
KD KES Depozit875,767,337.54114.86530.140.581.152.190.3902.03.2017
Ilirika Kes Fond298,004,080.351,133.04180.160.661.182.200.4802.03.2017
KD Top Brendovi86,948,288.48119.12073.878.189.8914.213.6902.03.2017
WVP Premium Invest295,365,783.12110.60395.0511.0110.1815.544.6202.03.2017
WVP Cash Deposit543,554,866.43105.36360.120.621.212.200.4202.03.2017
WVP 100% BOND21,705,858.58100.57000.3202.03.2017
Ilirika Sout-East Europe37,060,690.7949.23592.706.0216.7134.757.0001.03.2017
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets51,194,772.9765.72814.957.3814.0322.095.3801.03.2017
Innovo Status Akcii56,441,750.7531.3943-0.220.085.696.430.8001.03.2017
KD BRIC54,058,307.72155.31561.935.308.6221.534.6101.03.2017
KD Nova EU26,977,544.12120.97424.279.909.9725.568.5901.03.2017
KB Publikum - Balanced210,219,604.17140.98951.335.4214.6022.124.7101.03.2017
KB Publikum - Bonds344,081,303.49143.58560.062.376.3513.471.5201.03.2017
KB Publikum Paricen1,740,868,047.54120.11360.180.691.392.750.4601.03.2017
KD KES Depozit765,544,226.05114.85860.150.581.152.190.3901.03.2017
Ilirika Kes Fond177,765,444.951,132.92300.160.661.172.200.4701.03.2017
KD Top Brendovi86,888,145.61119.03833.547.7810.5914.743.6101.03.2017
WVP Premium Invest294,573,711.70110.49544.7010.6211.5416.124.5201.03.2017
WVP Cash Deposit540,056,146.77105.35990.120.621.212.200.4201.03.2017
WVP 100% BOND21,689,039.90100.49200.3201.03.2017
Ilirika Sout-East Europe36,972,226.1049.12232.815.8816.8634.596.7528.02.2017
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets50,525,718.5664.86913.085.9012.4723.814.0028.02.2017
Innovo Status Akcii56,345,655.8131.3408-0.52-0.195.676.570.6328.02.2017
KD BRIC53,613,982.36154.04770.144.038.7124.163.7528.02.2017
KD Nova EU26,933,560.23120.77704.259.1210.7525.428.4228.02.2017
KB Publikum - Balanced209,362,704.14140.62280.765.0314.8422.904.4428.02.2017
KB Publikum - Bonds344,241,189.26143.65240.092.526.8314.031.5628.02.2017
KB Publikum Paricen1,734,085,931.68120.10650.200.701.422.760.4528.02.2017
KD KES Depozit767,939,486.79114.85320.170.591.172.200.3828.02.2017
Ilirika Kes Fond177,783,700.361,132.92470.160.661.182.200.4728.02.2017
KD Top Brendovi86,023,997.06117.86931.686.119.9515.692.6028.02.2017
WVP Premium Invest289,501,737.68108.67271.568.819.6616.472.8028.02.2017
WVP Cash Deposit410,884,638.63105.35600.150.641.242.210.4128.02.2017
WVP 100% BOND21,499,705.72100.58020.3228.02.2017
Ilirika Sout-East Europe36,950,685.3449.09372.744.7616.5134.456.6927.02.2017
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets50,457,581.9864.80192.965.3412.8823.043.8927.02.2017
Innovo Status Akcii56,081,667.2831.1940-0.99-0.515.186.070.1627.02.2017
KD BRIC53,970,667.27155.10300.924.979.4425.004.4727.02.2017
KD Nova EU26,808,693.79120.23053.778.1910.2424.857.9327.02.2017
KB Publikum - Balanced208,520,026.64140.05680.394.3614.3822.414.0227.02.2017
KB Publikum - Bonds344,840,800.95143.90260.312.747.0214.241.7427.02.2017
KB Publikum Paricen1,735,300,982.57120.09810.200.701.422.760.4527.02.2017
KD KES Depozit770,078,385.79114.84700.170.601.172.200.3827.02.2017
Ilirika Kes Fond177,775,248.031,132.87080.160.671.182.200.4627.02.2017
KD Top Brendovi86,065,791.24117.93071.825.6810.0015.742.6527.02.2017
WVP Premium Invest289,369,030.46108.70971.648.029.6916.502.8327.02.2017
WVP Cash Deposit415,603,014.53105.35070.150.641.242.210.4127.02.2017
WVP 100% BOND21,494,492.99100.55580.3327.02.2017
Ilirika Sout-East Europe36,932,658.2749.10092.744.6916.4134.456.7026.02.2017
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets50,465,083.9864.83923.145.1713.3423.103.9526.02.2017
Innovo Status Akcii56,041,018.2831.1714-0.91-0.585.105.990.0926.02.2017
KD BRIC54,083,768.59155.44961.685.199.6825.384.7026.02.2017
KD Nova EU26,756,310.92119.99993.997.9710.0324.597.7226.02.2017
KB Publikum - Balanced208,374,012.35139.95870.684.2814.3022.373.9526.02.2017
KB Publikum - Bonds345,043,841.73143.98810.572.817.1014.371.8026.02.2017
KB Publikum Paricen1,688,215,822.26120.08730.210.701.422.760.4426.02.2017
KD KES Depozit770,253,988.49114.83800.180.591.172.200.3726.02.2017
Ilirika Kes Fond177,746,503.481,132.81510.160.671.182.200.4626.02.2017
KD Top Brendovi86,093,086.32117.97361.955.7010.0115.882.6926.02.2017
WVP Premium Invest289,252,362.29108.63401.587.939.5916.522.7626.02.2017
WVP Cash Deposit375,385,887.63105.34290.170.641.242.210.4026.02.2017
WVP 100% BOND21,489,639.72100.53310.4626.02.2017
Ilirika Sout-East Europe36,936,353.4449.10583.074.6916.4134.456.7125.02.2017
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets50,470,077.1964.84563.805.1713.3423.273.9625.02.2017
Innovo Status Akcii56,042,864.8531.1724-0.70-0.595.346.010.0925.02.2017
KD BRIC54,088,098.01155.46212.024.949.7826.094.7125.02.2017
KD Nova EU26,758,644.76120.01034.407.9710.4125.357.7325.02.2017
KB Publikum - Balanced208,375,190.69139.95950.914.2114.4022.703.9525.02.2017
KB Publikum - Bonds345,010,057.20143.97400.662.717.0714.341.7925.02.2017
KB Publikum Paricen1,688,080,312.74120.07760.220.701.422.760.4325.02.2017
KD KES Depozit770,201,482.11114.83010.190.591.172.200.3625.02.2017
Ilirika Kes Fond177,727,872.201,132.69640.310.661.182.200.4525.02.2017
KD Top Brendovi86,100,272.10117.98341.775.439.9715.912.7025.02.2017
WVP Premium Invest289,271,108.83108.64101.927.759.8117.462.7725.02.2017
WVP Cash Deposit378,371,463.19105.33320.190.641.242.210.3925.02.2017
WVP 100% BOND21,488,466.40100.52760.5625.02.2017

* Starting from June 15, 2009 the values of the investment funds stakes published on this web site are entered by the investment funds. Macedonian Stock Exchange Inc. Skopje does not take a responsibility for the accuracy and the actuality of these data.
DOWNLOAD
Daily Report 3/24/2017

x

The Facebook page of the Macedonian Stock Exchange Inc. (MSE) only promotes the content published on www.mse.org.mk, www.mse.com.mk и www.mse.mk (Official web page data) and is in no way MSE’s official channel of communication with the public or MSE’s official information system for informing the public of issuers and type of Securities traded on MSE; price, volume and value of the Securities traded in the market; any data related to the trading activities on the MSE and any other information relevant to the operations of the MSE.

MSE doesn’t manage the technical infrastructure for distribution of the Official web page data to MSE’s Facebook page and therefore MSE shall not be liable or responsible for any inaccuracy and incompleteness of the Official web page data published on MSE’s Facebook page. The complete Official web page data can be found only on www.mse.org.mk, www.mse.com.mk and www.mse.mk.

MSE shall not be liable or responsible for the content published and opinions expressed by users on its Facebook page. The users themselves take full responsibility for what they publish.

MSE reserves the right to delete comments and posts, as well as to block the users who have published such comments and post, if MSE under its sole discretion finds such comments and post to be:
• unlawful, offensive, poorly educated, manipulative and misleading, use words, symbols or anything that incites or represent messages of violence, discrimination, profanity, or contain threats or intimidation of any kind
• violating copyright, trademark or other rights of third parties
• publishing private information of any person in violation of the law on personal data protection
• containing spam and advertising

x

The Twitter page of the Macedonian Stock Exchange Inc. (MSE) only promotes the content published on www.mse.org.mk, www.mse.com.mk и www.mse.mk (Official web page data) and is in no way MSE’s official channel of communication with the public or MSE’s official information system for informing the public of issuers and type of Securities traded on MSE; price, volume and value of the Securities traded in the market; any data related to the trading activities on the MSE and any other information relevant to the operations of the MSE.

MSE doesn’t manage the technical infrastructure for distribution of the Official web page data to MSE’s Twitter page and therefore MSE shall not be liable or responsible for any inaccuracy and incompleteness of the Official web page data published on MSE’s Twitter page. The complete Official web page data can be found only on www.mse.org.mk, www.mse.com.mk and www.mse.mk.

MSE shall not be liable or responsible for the content published and opinions expressed by users on its Twitter page. The users themselves take full responsibility for what they publish.

MSE reserves the right to delete comments and posts, as well as to block the users who have published such comments and post on MSE’s Twitter page, if MSE under its sole discretion finds such comments and post to be:
• unlawful, offensive, poorly educated, manipulative and misleading, use words, symbols or anything that incites or represent messages of violence, discrimination, profanity, or contain threats or intimidation of any kind
• violating copyright, trademark or other rights of third parties
• publishing private information of any person in violation of the law on personal data protection
• containing spam and advertising