Open - End Investment fund's yield


From To
Name of the open-end investment fundNet valuePrice per unit1M3M6M1YYTDValuation date
Ilirika Sout-East Europe36,362,555.6246.7420-2.09-1.894.4823.811.5827.04.2017
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets50,483,447.6863.88360.132.2610.3217.512.4227.04.2017
Innovo Status Akcii56,299,027.2331.49020.41-0.054.077.091.1127.04.2017
KD BRIC52,721,589.27152.8327-0.20-0.563.6412.252.9427.04.2017
KD Nova EU25,886,587.98118.8071-1.832.543.6016.786.6527.04.2017
KB Publikum - Balanced242,421,636.67139.85290.120.249.2919.253.8727.04.2017
KB Publikum - Bonds375,225,587.79144.47260.850.713.7712.792.1427.04.2017
KB Publikum Paricen1,934,369,195.66120.64770.210.661.402.780.9127.04.2017
KD KES Depozit752,032,885.47115.28060.170.551.172.230.7627.04.2017
Ilirika Kes Fond155,698,424.741,136.03400.140.611.142.160.7427.04.2017
KD Top Brendovi78,750,844.34118.66561.022.458.8412.373.2927.04.2017
WVP Premium Invest311,571,621.61110.86011.933.6511.4112.874.8727.04.2017
WVP Cash Deposit423,465,044.40105.76210.170.541.222.270.8027.04.2017
WVP 100% BOND26,061,684.82101.02860.320.8027.04.2017
KB Publikum-MBI 1064,584,871.1999.970127.04.2017
Ilirika Sout-East Europe36,981,318.9046.8506-2.28-1.584.7524.051.8126.04.2017
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets50,597,592.1363.91000.042.2310.0017.212.4626.04.2017
Innovo Status Akcii56,247,724.5931.46150.050.014.137.121.0226.04.2017
KD BRIC52,795,898.48153.0655-0.230.123.0812.873.0926.04.2017
KD Nova EU26,059,455.45119.6005-1.653.654.1317.597.3626.04.2017
KB Publikum - Balanced242,644,912.72139.98280.170.699.1419.583.9626.04.2017
KB Publikum - Bonds375,621,066.29144.36550.810.833.5612.432.0726.04.2017
KB Publikum Paricen2,035,794,774.48120.63390.210.671.402.780.8926.04.2017
KD KES Depozit838,624,791.49115.26810.170.551.172.230.7526.04.2017
Ilirika Kes Fond235,787,892.941,135.98330.140.621.142.160.7426.04.2017
KD Top Brendovi78,708,700.15118.61120.942.508.4312.093.2426.04.2017
WVP Premium Invest309,446,141.41111.05151.753.8411.5713.235.0526.04.2017
WVP Cash Deposit445,275,655.86105.74590.160.551.212.260.7926.04.2017
WVP 100% BOND26,050,691.17100.98590.280.9126.04.2017
KB Publikum-MBI 1064,552,073.1599.919326.04.2017
Ilirika Sout-East Europe36,881,689.0246.7244-2.86-1.804.7123.701.5425.04.2017
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets50,651,286.0064.02070.132.9410.0317.292.6425.04.2017
Innovo Status Akcii56,191,297.9331.4300-0.050.124.276.970.9225.04.2017
KD BRIC53,133,080.88153.2240-0.130.562.5413.443.2025.04.2017
KD Nova EU26,130,455.77118.7777-2.343.333.4916.926.6225.04.2017
KB Publikum - Balanced242,586,817.03139.94930.140.909.2519.783.9425.04.2017
KB Publikum - Bonds375,476,385.25144.30990.780.893.5712.442.0325.04.2017
KB Publikum Paricen2,030,613,546.15120.61360.200.671.392.770.8825.04.2017
KD KES Depozit823,162,851.38115.24820.160.551.162.220.7325.04.2017
Ilirika Kes Fond235,626,846.511,135.93210.140.621.142.170.7325.04.2017
KD Top Brendovi85,042,029.77118.88141.162.558.4112.303.4825.04.2017
WVP Premium Invest307,258,102.11111.08441.774.2211.2613.425.0825.04.2017
WVP 100% BOND26,036,106.52100.92940.230.9625.04.2017
KB Publikum-MBI 1064,508,719.1399.852225.04.2017
Ilirika Sout-East Europe37,091,571.9546.9903-2.31-1.485.4424.232.1224.04.2017
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets50,959,459.9464.42690.753.1210.4817.913.2924.04.2017
Innovo Status Akcii56,101,675.7931.3798-0.210.074.396.900.7624.04.2017
KD BRIC53,214,577.76153.4705-0.071.112.4012.273.3724.04.2017
KD Nova EU26,173,028.81118.9735-2.183.354.1317.126.8024.04.2017
KB Publikum - Balanced243,123,954.78140.25920.351.4010.2019.724.1724.04.2017
KB Publikum - Bonds371,820,979.50144.63930.991.213.8012.672.2624.04.2017
KB Publikum Paricen1,999,423,220.85120.59790.190.671.392.760.8624.04.2017
KD KES Depozit821,534,104.58115.23420.150.561.152.210.7224.04.2017
Ilirika Kes Fond234,869,272.911,135.88100.140.601.142.160.7324.04.2017
KD Top Brendovi85,214,971.44119.12321.273.358.6012.303.6924.04.2017
WVP Premium Invest307,753,566.08111.30951.885.6911.2613.185.2924.04.2017
WVP Cash Deposit433,183,547.52105.69990.130.571.182.230.7424.04.2017
WVP 100% BOND26,058,370.28101.01570.311.0824.04.2017
KB Publikum-MBI 1064,648,081.21100.067924.04.2017
Ilirika Sout-East Europe37,072,635.6246.9240-2.46-1.515.6124.051.9723.04.2017
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets50,483,421.0963.8263-0.322.059.7816.802.3323.04.2017
Innovo Status Akcii55,908,711.2131.2719-0.45-0.334.056.530.4123.04.2017
KD BRIC52,749,075.13152.1323-0.670.252.1911.282.4623.04.2017
KD Nova EU26,036,427.61118.3684-2.603.214.0616.516.2623.04.2017
KB Publikum - Balanced237,609,428.62139.3069-0.410.999.6218.913.4623.04.2017
KB Publikum - Bonds371,846,742.71144.51500.971.143.8212.592.1723.04.2017
KB Publikum Paricen2,012,755,767.10120.58860.190.681.392.760.8623.04.2017
KD KES Depozit821,471,712.47115.22540.150.561.152.210.7123.04.2017
Ilirika Kes Fond234,859,059.321,135.83160.140.591.142.160.7223.04.2017
KD Top Brendovi84,296,319.66117.84240.152.247.7411.082.5723.04.2017
WVP Premium Invest300,475,577.80108.7562-0.413.528.9610.582.8823.04.2017
WVP Cash Deposit439,292,366.32105.69360.130.591.182.230.7423.04.2017
WVP 100% BOND25,393,734.29100.93890.281.0823.04.2017
KB Publikum-MBI 1064,651,386.70100.073023.04.2017
Ilirika Sout-East Europe37,077,026.5046.9296-2.10-1.505.6124.031.9822.04.2017
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets50,489,098.6463.8335-0.312.059.7917.502.3422.04.2017
Innovo Status Akcii55,910,391.1431.2729-0.55-0.564.056.530.4122.04.2017
KD BRIC52,753,306.79152.1445-0.640.532.1911.742.4722.04.2017
KD Nova EU26,038,714.19118.3788-2.933.234.0616.516.2622.04.2017
KB Publikum - Balanced237,609,488.29139.3070-0.391.049.6219.103.4622.04.2017
KB Publikum - Bonds371,810,202.31144.50081.001.213.8212.792.1622.04.2017
KB Publikum Paricen2,012,620,758.22120.58060.200.681.392.760.8522.04.2017
KD KES Depozit821,427,982.48115.21930.160.561.152.210.7022.04.2017
Ilirika Kes Fond234,848,630.521,135.78120.140.591.152.160.7222.04.2017
KD Top Brendovi84,303,293.90117.85220.342.027.7311.502.5822.04.2017
WVP Premium Invest300,495,079.88108.76330.152.908.9610.892.8822.04.2017
WVP Cash Deposit439,266,184.68105.68730.130.591.182.230.7322.04.2017
WVP 100% BOND25,392,342.89100.93340.331.1222.04.2017
KB Publikum-MBI 1064,648,013.29100.067822.04.2017
Ilirika Sout-East Europe37,065,647.8546.9341-2.58-1.475.6124.411.9921.04.2017
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets50,322,778.8063.6269-0.781.9310.1316.862.0121.04.2017
Innovo Status Akcii55,902,555.0531.2685-0.55-0.574.036.520.4021.04.2017
KD BRIC52,614,024.65151.7336-1.310.252.4111.582.2021.04.2017
KD Nova EU26,037,987.05118.3755-3.493.224.0416.496.2621.04.2017
KB Publikum - Balanced237,389,593.10139.1780-0.530.959.6718.893.3721.04.2017
KB Publikum - Bonds371,321,929.13144.31100.811.093.9012.782.0321.04.2017
KB Publikum Paricen1,995,759,297.43120.56900.200.681.382.760.8421.04.2017
KD KES Depozit827,927,999.25115.20960.160.561.152.210.7021.04.2017
Ilirika Kes Fond234,809,165.331,135.73050.140.591.152.160.7121.04.2017
KD Top Brendovi84,103,691.52117.5732-0.251.777.9710.672.3421.04.2017
WVP Premium Invest299,948,324.02108.5654-0.502.719.0610.122.7021.04.2017
WVP Cash Deposit439,215,115.74105.67500.140.581.182.220.7221.04.2017
WVP 100% BOND25,374,432.75100.86220.281.0521.04.2017
KB Publikum-MBI 1064,644,640.85100.062621.04.2017
Ilirika Sout-East Europe37,252,808.5147.2101-2.51-1.066.2125.422.5920.04.2017
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets50,498,163.4063.9990-0.342.7410.6616.892.6020.04.2017
Innovo Status Akcii55,941,261.1831.2901-0.49-0.514.376.570.4720.04.2017
KD BRIC52,564,022.56151.5951-2.580.322.3111.312.1020.04.2017
KD Nova EU26,108,087.85118.6942-3.493.524.5116.886.5520.04.2017
KB Publikum - Balanced237,934,901.77139.4995-0.141.2310.0119.033.6020.04.2017
KB Publikum - Bonds371,269,176.40144.30060.891.154.1512.882.0220.04.2017
KB Publikum Paricen1,976,248,432.49120.55680.220.671.382.760.8320.04.2017
KD KES Depozit827,787,075.20115.19920.170.561.152.200.6920.04.2017
Ilirika Kes Fond234,160,494.961,135.67970.140.591.152.160.7120.04.2017
KD Top Brendovi84,267,455.25117.8021-0.582.108.0010.422.5420.04.2017
WVP Premium Invest299,956,232.65108.6996-1.112.929.139.862.8220.04.2017
WVP Cash Deposit436,343,264.26105.66220.160.571.172.220.7120.04.2017
WVP 100% BOND25,364,987.04100.82470.341.0220.04.2017
KB Publikum-MBI 1064,773,952.43100.262720.04.2017
Ilirika Sout-East Europe37,269,421.5447.2325-2.73-0.817.4525.842.6419.04.2017
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets50,397,843.5863.8875-1.352.3010.7016.442.4319.04.2017
Innovo Status Akcii55,922,961.9931.2799-0.47-0.594.466.590.4319.04.2017
KD BRIC52,592,237.01151.7111-1.660.302.7111.062.1819.04.2017
KD Nova EU26,123,558.83118.7950-3.093.435.3817.666.6419.04.2017
KB Publikum - Balanced238,063,237.18139.5747-0.091.6410.4219.283.6619.04.2017
KB Publikum - Bonds371,476,785.83144.38131.011.584.3512.982.0819.04.2017
KB Publikum Paricen1,968,913,371.63120.54790.220.671.382.760.8219.04.2017
KD KES Depozit831,319,871.16115.19270.170.561.152.210.6819.04.2017
Ilirika Kes Fond234,192,735.631,135.62260.140.591.152.160.7019.04.2017
KD Top Brendovi84,005,733.34117.4439-0.832.118.1210.232.2319.04.2017
WVP Premium Invest298,504,904.66108.2361-1.752.728.959.932.3819.04.2017
WVP Cash Deposit435,908,417.35105.65540.160.571.172.230.7019.04.2017
WVP 100% BOND25,376,279.99100.86960.411.0319.04.2017
KB Publikum-MBI 1064,785,190.46100.280119.04.2017
Ilirika Sout-East Europe36,850,057.1146.7168-3.97-1.956.5024.681.5218.04.2017
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets50,503,262.5964.0778-1.291.8410.9417.112.7318.04.2017
Innovo Status Akcii55,906,117.6131.2705-0.50-0.574.786.670.4018.04.2017
KD BRIC53,096,010.38153.1702-0.721.013.8213.353.1618.04.2017
KD Nova EU26,059,407.46118.3726-3.443.395.5717.316.2618.04.2017
KB Publikum - Balanced237,773,981.42139.4121-0.201.5411.2319.723.5418.04.2017
KB Publikum - Bonds371,788,292.77144.50241.101.734.7713.202.1618.04.2017
KB Publikum Paricen1,967,605,003.23120.53980.220.681.382.760.8218.04.2017
KD KES Depozit831,209,447.65115.18640.170.561.152.210.6818.04.2017
Ilirika Kes Fond234,502,292.991,135.57210.140.591.152.170.7018.04.2017
KD Top Brendovi84,320,895.51117.8845-0.462.238.6311.462.6118.04.2017
WVP Premium Invest299,082,993.97108.5665-1.462.829.5711.682.7018.04.2017
WVP Cash Deposit431,319,003.64105.64980.160.581.172.230.6918.04.2017
WVP 100% BOND25,388,863.45100.93150.481.0918.04.2017
KB Publikum-MBI 1064,647,562.24100.067118.04.2017
Ilirika Sout-East Europe36,730,558.2146.5772-4.27-2.046.5524.291.2217.04.2017
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets50,259,952.4664.2430-1.042.3311.6517.843.0017.04.2017
Innovo Status Akcii55,879,592.4931.2556-0.51-0.524.856.600.3617.04.2017
KD BRIC53,533,688.64154.51840.141.586.0713.614.0717.04.2017
KD Nova EU26,076,355.98118.4610-3.313.266.3917.266.3417.04.2017
KB Publikum - Balanced238,084,508.55139.5941-0.061.8512.2519.873.6717.04.2017
KB Publikum - Bonds371,812,775.24144.51781.141.624.8513.132.1817.04.2017
KB Publikum Paricen1,962,587,581.48120.53070.220.681.382.760.8117.04.2017
KD KES Depozit828,748,924.08115.17820.180.561.152.210.6717.04.2017
Ilirika Kes Fond234,506,840.751,135.52150.140.591.162.160.7017.04.2017
KD Top Brendovi84,720,006.16118.45020.002.409.6312.413.1017.04.2017
WVP Premium Invest301,593,159.49109.6628-0.453.9711.6213.483.7317.04.2017
WVP Cash Deposit429,829,647.29105.64350.170.581.182.230.6917.04.2017
WVP 100% BOND25,376,106.08100.88080.480.8817.04.2017
KB Publikum-MBI 1064,641,475.47100.057717.04.2017
Ilirika Sout-East Europe36,734,915.8046.5827-4.21-1.486.7824.301.2316.04.2017
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets50,011,917.4863.9260-1.571.9610.9017.252.4916.04.2017
Innovo Status Akcii55,881,273.1531.2566-0.31-0.264.746.600.3616.04.2017
KD BRIC53,237,625.77153.6638-1.451.305.1612.973.5016.04.2017
KD Nova EU26,078,639.76118.4713-3.103.296.4517.266.3516.04.2017
KB Publikum - Balanced238,014,648.84139.5532-0.192.0112.1719.833.6416.04.2017
KB Publikum - Bonds371,760,563.86144.49750.931.834.8513.132.1616.04.2017
KB Publikum Paricen1,962,452,694.70120.52240.230.681.382.760.8016.04.2017
KD KES Depozit828,706,099.95115.17220.180.561.152.210.6616.04.2017
Ilirika Kes Fond234,496,418.671,135.47100.140.591.152.160.6916.04.2017
KD Top Brendovi84,445,708.13118.0667-0.732.388.9212.032.7716.04.2017
WVP Premium Invest300,797,044.49109.3733-0.863.3210.6413.173.4616.04.2017
WVP Cash Deposit429,804,064.81105.63720.170.581.182.230.6816.04.2017
WVP 100% BOND25,374,743.40100.87540.4416.04.2017
KB Publikum-MBI 1064,637,854.18100.052116.04.2017
Ilirika Sout-East Europe36,739,274.0546.5882-4.27-1.486.7824.211.2415.04.2017
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets50,017,549.7863.9332-2.421.9610.9117.002.5015.04.2017
Innovo Status Akcii55,882,954.2131.2575-0.99-0.274.746.610.3615.04.2017
KD BRIC53,241,904.23153.6762-0.371.105.1612.813.5015.04.2017
KD Nova EU26,080,923.72118.4817-2.573.016.4517.236.3615.04.2017
KB Publikum - Balanced238,014,690.46139.5532-1.082.0212.1719.763.6415.04.2017
KB Publikum - Bonds371,724,226.74144.48330.981.814.8513.072.1515.04.2017
KB Publikum Paricen1,962,317,810.38120.51410.230.681.382.760.7915.04.2017
KD KES Depozit828,663,275.03115.16630.180.561.152.210.6615.04.2017
Ilirika Kes Fond234,485,996.221,135.42050.140.601.152.160.6915.04.2017
KD Top Brendovi84,452,696.70118.0765-0.502.138.9211.862.7815.04.2017
WVP Premium Invest300,816,728.47109.3805-0.382.9010.6413.053.4715.04.2017
WVP Cash Deposit429,778,482.79105.63090.180.581.182.230.6815.04.2017
WVP 100% BOND25,373,380.87100.87000.5315.04.2017
KB Publikum-MBI 1064,634,232.72100.046515.04.2017
Ilirika Sout-East Europe36,743,632.7246.5938-4.27-1.456.8024.471.2514.04.2017
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets50,023,182.5963.9404-2.222.0711.2017.042.5114.04.2017
Innovo Status Akcii55,884,635.7631.2584-0.74-0.274.746.690.3714.04.2017
KD BRIC53,246,183.14153.68850.751.105.3512.653.5114.04.2017
KD Nova EU26,083,207.92118.4921-2.293.016.4617.616.3714.04.2017
KB Publikum - Balanced238,014,732.24139.5532-0.782.0212.2319.703.6414.04.2017
KB Publikum - Bonds371,687,887.61144.46920.961.814.9313.202.1414.04.2017
KB Publikum Paricen1,962,182,928.49120.50590.230.681.382.760.7914.04.2017
KD KES Depozit828,620,449.44115.16030.180.561.152.210.6514.04.2017
Ilirika Kes Fond234,475,573.431,135.37010.140.601.152.160.6814.04.2017
KD Top Brendovi84,459,685.91118.08620.072.139.1111.942.7914.04.2017
WVP Premium Invest300,836,413.76109.38760.062.9010.8012.813.4714.04.2017
WVP Cash Deposit429,752,900.30105.62460.180.581.182.230.6714.04.2017
WVP 100% BOND25,372,018.47100.86450.6014.04.2017
KB Publikum-MBI 1064,630,611.09100.040914.04.2017
Ilirika Sout-East Europe36,731,611.9946.5855-3.93-1.606.2224.241.2413.04.2017
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets50,109,321.4164.0682-1.101.0911.3518.192.7213.04.2017
Innovo Status Akcii55,897,033.7231.2654-0.56-0.254.766.630.3913.04.2017
KD BRIC53,338,440.57153.95480.231.365.9912.993.6913.04.2017
KD Nova EU26,082,911.30118.4907-2.563.026.5217.656.3713.04.2017
KB Publikum - Balanced238,118,644.66139.6060-0.952.0812.4219.863.6813.04.2017
KB Publikum - Bonds371,841,555.94144.52890.881.905.0313.592.1813.04.2017
KB Publikum Paricen1,959,694,123.86120.50140.230.681.392.770.7813.04.2017
KD KES Depozit827,951,751.83115.15770.190.561.152.220.6513.04.2017
Ilirika Kes Fond234,465,212.051,135.31990.140.601.162.170.6813.04.2017
KD Top Brendovi84,585,945.46118.2628-0.162.379.6912.832.9413.04.2017
WVP Premium Invest301,136,400.33109.4967-0.233.0011.8513.743.5813.04.2017
WVP Cash Deposit429,755,076.00105.62520.190.591.192.240.6713.04.2017
WVP 100% BOND25,382,728.18100.90710.5413.04.2017
KB Publikum-MBI 1064,626,988.54100.035313.04.2017
Ilirika Sout-East Europe36,727,346.0146.5851-4.08-1.055.8823.971.2312.04.2017
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets50,266,737.7564.3613-1.062.0512.5919.863.1912.04.2017
Innovo Status Akcii55,935,930.1831.28710.40-0.144.876.680.4612.04.2017
KD BRIC53,592,194.06154.49022.120.666.0515.934.0512.04.2017
KD Nova EU26,244,717.03118.8274-2.453.366.8018.526.6712.04.2017
KB Publikum - Balanced238,317,074.67139.75942.112.1212.5920.813.8012.04.2017
KB Publikum - Bonds371,787,033.38144.51050.841.575.4013.712.1712.04.2017
KB Publikum Paricen1,946,282,860.52120.50440.250.691.402.780.7912.04.2017
KD KES Depozit826,015,572.98115.16170.200.571.162.220.6512.04.2017
Ilirika Kes Fond232,070,607.171,135.26940.140.601.162.170.6712.04.2017
KD Top Brendovi84,942,422.12118.76680.312.1710.3414.663.3812.04.2017
WVP Premium Invest302,716,041.00110.10170.453.5712.0216.444.1512.04.2017
WVP Cash Deposit427,932,737.10105.63890.200.601.202.260.6812.04.2017
WVP 100% BOND25,239,850.94100.93010.6012.04.2017
KB Publikum-MBI 1064,632,512.35100.043812.04.2017
Ilirika Sout-East Europe36,875,573.4946.7821-3.49-0.606.4724.501.6611.04.2017
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets50,431,221.6564.5839-0.662.2412.9620.923.5411.04.2017
Innovo Status Akcii55,852,567.9131.24050.25-0.224.786.430.3111.04.2017
KD BRIC53,902,771.45155.41162.721.486.3717.764.6711.04.2017
KD Nova EU26,263,204.26118.9111-2.393.456.8018.406.7411.04.2017
KB Publikum - Balanced238,820,486.98140.06052.332.4112.9321.114.0211.04.2017
KB Publikum - Bonds372,163,831.73144.65730.951.905.5213.872.2711.04.2017
KB Publikum Paricen2,015,823,425.14120.50560.250.701.412.780.7911.04.2017
KD KES Depozit827,944,296.93115.16390.210.581.172.230.6611.04.2017
Ilirika Kes Fond232,090,386.191,135.21940.140.601.162.170.6711.04.2017
KD Top Brendovi85,145,957.02119.05140.542.3610.6315.583.6311.04.2017
WVP Premium Invest303,494,585.06110.39580.713.4111.8317.594.4311.04.2017
WVP Cash Deposit431,974,272.19105.64980.220.621.222.270.6911.04.2017
WVP 100% BOND25,253,247.52100.98370.6611.04.2017
KB Publikum-MBI 1064,608,945.05100.007311.04.2017
Ilirika Sout-East Europe37,235,050.5346.8768-3.300.226.7324.911.8710.04.2017
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets50,326,462.0464.4843-0.821.7611.6420.563.3810.04.2017
Innovo Status Akcii55,853,400.6431.24100.25-0.364.776.480.3110.04.2017
KD BRIC53,962,702.28155.60142.531.875.3519.004.8010.04.2017
KD Nova EU26,380,991.76119.4626-1.924.157.1219.137.2410.04.2017
KB Publikum - Balanced239,240,360.83140.31562.442.5412.9921.644.2110.04.2017
KB Publikum - Bonds371,650,018.49144.45800.691.705.3613.742.1310.04.2017
KB Publikum Paricen1,995,763,954.10120.50200.260.701.412.790.7810.04.2017
KD KES Depozit824,679,395.94115.16160.210.591.182.240.6510.04.2017
Ilirika Kes Fond232,098,869.191,135.17030.140.611.162.170.6610.04.2017
KD Top Brendovi84,992,351.82118.83940.092.249.7015.463.4410.04.2017
WVP Premium Invest303,463,047.94110.52110.573.5311.2717.724.5410.04.2017
WVP Cash Deposit431,933,132.25105.65250.230.631.232.280.7010.04.2017
WVP 100% BOND25,251,061.24100.97500.5910.04.2017
KB Publikum-MBI 1064,607,902.64100.052210.04.2017
Ilirika Sout-East Europe37,173,930.0046.8050-3.420.787.2124.711.7109.04.2017
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets50,381,506.4164.5636-1.102.0812.6020.693.5109.04.2017
Innovo Status Akcii55,818,731.9231.22210.27-0.284.716.410.2509.04.2017
KD BRIC54,305,540.05156.64813.323.056.7019.795.5109.04.2017
KD Nova EU26,271,417.18118.9664-1.584.556.8818.636.7909.04.2017
KB Publikum - Balanced239,673,939.85140.57342.513.0113.4221.864.4009.04.2017
KB Publikum - Bonds369,112,243.69144.49060.751.745.3913.782.1609.04.2017
KB Publikum Paricen1,972,500,913.16120.49390.260.701.412.790.7809.04.2017
KD KES Depozit824,975,639.19115.15420.210.591.182.240.6509.04.2017
Ilirika Kes Fond232,718,489.871,135.11970.140.611.162.170.6609.04.2017
KD Top Brendovi84,988,048.30118.85080.252.1510.2815.463.4509.04.2017
WVP Premium Invest303,599,367.12110.59410.743.4812.3517.794.6109.04.2017
WVP Cash Deposit436,164,448.21105.64700.230.631.232.280.6909.04.2017
WVP 100% BOND25,252,824.39100.98200.6309.04.2017
KB Publikum-MBI 1064,599,387.38100.039109.04.2017
Ilirika Sout-East Europe37,178,330.5546.8105-3.770.787.2124.781.7208.04.2017
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets50,387,174.5664.5709-0.972.0812.6020.713.5208.04.2017
Innovo Status Akcii55,820,388.5531.22310.24-0.104.716.410.2508.04.2017
KD BRIC54,309,920.96156.66072.423.256.7019.805.5108.04.2017
KD Nova EU26,273,719.65118.9768-1.785.556.8818.666.8008.04.2017
KB Publikum - Balanced239,673,541.77140.57312.213.6313.4221.864.4008.04.2017
KB Publikum - Bonds369,075,467.43144.47620.681.775.3913.782.1508.04.2017
KB Publikum Paricen1,972,364,035.21120.48550.260.701.412.790.7708.04.2017
KD KES Depozit824,929,699.82115.14780.210.591.182.240.6408.04.2017
Ilirika Kes Fond272,706,205.131,135.06850.140.611.162.170.6608.04.2017
KD Top Brendovi84,995,076.84118.86070.392.0110.2815.483.4608.04.2017
WVP Premium Invest303,619,282.22110.60140.893.2112.3517.804.6208.04.2017
WVP Cash Deposit436,134,021.65105.63960.230.631.232.280.6808.04.2017
WVP 100% BOND25,251,455.32100.97650.5208.04.2017
KB Publikum-MBI 1064,595,763.19100.033408.04.2017
Ilirika Sout-East Europe37,165,459.9646.8016-4.370.757.2224.761.7107.04.2017
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets50,266,797.4664.4256-1.211.8412.6020.533.2907.04.2017
Innovo Status Akcii55,825,276.4831.22580.26-0.094.716.260.2607.04.2017
KD BRIC54,208,316.70156.36761.723.056.7421.005.3207.04.2017
KD Nova EU26,271,099.71118.9650-1.655.536.8818.676.7907.04.2017
KB Publikum - Balanced239,519,634.88140.49112.003.5713.4222.044.3407.04.2017
KB Publikum - Bonds368,752,544.67144.34980.611.695.4013.642.0607.04.2017
KB Publikum Paricen2,006,718,522.70120.47850.260.711.422.790.7607.04.2017
KD KES Depozit859,889,870.90115.14280.210.591.182.240.6407.04.2017
Ilirika Kes Fond272,423,026.281,135.01740.140.611.162.170.6507.04.2017
KD Top Brendovi85,061,250.87118.67400.121.8410.3115.713.3007.04.2017
WVP Premium Invest303,330,513.70110.49780.753.1012.1618.374.5207.04.2017
WVP Cash Deposit436,112,103.59105.63430.230.631.232.280.6807.04.2017
WVP 100% BOND25,233,383.87100.94420.4007.04.2017
KB Publikum-MBI 1064,592,138.72100.027807.04.2017
Ilirika Sout-East Europe36,935,456.9546.5352-5.140.286.8624.151.1306.04.2017
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets50,246,686.7564.4094-1.341.4712.6519.693.2606.04.2017
Innovo Status Akcii55,930,944.1031.2849-0.500.104.936.410.4506.04.2017
KD BRIC54,325,962.41156.72151.593.287.0820.485.5606.04.2017
KD Nova EU26,141,620.16118.3786-2.095.006.5818.066.2606.04.2017
KB Publikum - Balanced239,606,988.73140.5423-0.053.6113.5521.914.3806.04.2017
KB Publikum - Bonds367,828,071.72144.26290.481.645.3913.702.0006.04.2017
KB Publikum Paricen1,992,105,435.30120.47170.260.711.422.790.7606.04.2017
KD KES Depozit856,352,475.17115.13790.210.591.182.240.6306.04.2017
Ilirika Kes Fond272,510,998.421,134.96730.150.611.162.170.6506.04.2017
KD Top Brendovi85,030,526.57118.6395-0.061.8010.2515.023.2706.04.2017
WVP Premium Invest302,890,994.28110.39870.473.0111.6017.384.4306.04.2017
WVP Cash Deposit491,093,746.09105.63030.230.641.242.280.6806.04.2017
WVP 100% BOND25,225,584.08100.91300.3506.04.2017
KB Publikum-MBI 1064,597,855.91100.036706.04.2017
Ilirika Sout-East Europe37,152,755.3846.8182-4.850.958.1524.991.7405.04.2017
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets50,386,939.6664.6102-1.521.3212.4521.253.5805.04.2017
Innovo Status Akcii55,991,803.3631.3190-0.290.205.226.530.5605.04.2017
KD BRIC54,594,257.46157.49542.052.707.7521.486.0805.04.2017
KD Nova EU26,223,263.42118.7483-1.925.706.9118.626.6005.04.2017
KB Publikum - Balanced239,615,725.37140.5548-0.323.6013.5422.184.3905.04.2017
KB Publikum - Bonds368,111,470.34144.36660.381.615.4113.912.0705.04.2017
KB Publikum Paricen1,966,411,292.78120.47080.270.711.432.800.7605.04.2017
KD KES Depozit831,335,699.64115.13810.220.601.192.240.6305.04.2017
Ilirika Kes Fond272,303,497.971,134.91640.150.611.162.170.6405.04.2017
KD Top Brendovi85,397,061.90118.8141-0.151.889.9715.873.4205.04.2017
WVP Premium Invest302,747,189.48110.38080.082.8911.1018.284.4105.04.2017
WVP Cash Deposit572,303,126.88105.63450.240.651.252.280.6805.04.2017
WVP 100% BOND25,239,497.26100.96870.4305.04.2017
KB Publikum-MBI 1061,928,586.13100.032505.04.2017
Ilirika Sout-East Europe37,443,406.2547.1845-4.232.039.5225.802.5404.04.2017
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets50,458,065.4164.7088-1.582.9513.5820.983.7404.04.2017
Innovo Status Akcii56,073,453.6531.3646-0.150.455.496.710.7104.04.2017
KD BRIC54,525,523.32157.41031.983.148.8820.176.0204.04.2017
KD Nova EU26,417,134.10119.6418-1.197.197.7419.467.4004.04.2017
KB Publikum - Balanced239,597,347.46140.5862-0.303.7113.8921.794.4104.04.2017
KB Publikum - Bonds367,900,287.93144.28420.331.515.5613.992.0104.04.2017
KB Publikum Paricen1,943,689,880.33120.46930.270.721.432.800.7604.04.2017
KD KES Depozit810,534,000.94115.13760.230.601.192.240.6304.04.2017
Ilirika Kes Fond252,096,101.241,134.85840.150.621.162.170.6404.04.2017
KD Top Brendovi85,482,149.71118.9707-0.021.8810.6415.173.5604.04.2017
WVP Premium Invest303,785,037.06110.71960.383.0711.3517.124.7304.04.2017
WVP Cash Deposit547,236,905.80105.63810.250.661.262.290.6804.04.2017
WVP 100% BOND25,241,483.70100.97660.4404.04.2017
KB Publikum-MBI 1061,912,240.52100.006104.04.2017
Ilirika Sout-East Europe37,285,039.4547.0647-4.492.339.7325.142.2803.04.2017
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets50,269,035.7964.4664-1.963.3512.3720.493.3503.04.2017
Innovo Status Akcii55,943,637.4931.2920-0.390.275.196.450.4703.04.2017
KD BRIC54,238,682.69156.59081.153.687.9218.785.4703.04.2017
KD Nova EU26,363,928.87119.4008-1.397.298.3818.877.1803.04.2017
KB Publikum - Balanced239,233,554.42140.3903-0.523.9613.8421.614.2703.04.2017
KB Publikum - Bonds367,619,771.67144.17450.141.895.4214.061.9303.04.2017
KB Publikum Paricen1,836,936,565.21120.45940.270.721.432.800.7503.04.2017
KD KES Depozit710,465,059.31115.12890.220.611.192.240.6303.04.2017
Ilirika Kes Fond151,561,316.071,134.74770.140.621.152.170.6303.04.2017
KD Top Brendovi85,268,208.50118.6563-0.542.4710.3614.643.2803.04.2017
WVP Premium Invest302,587,458.18110.3105-0.253.4411.2516.904.3503.04.2017
WVP Cash Deposit445,223,930.65105.63010.250.661.262.280.6803.04.2017
WVP 100% BOND25,227,149.33100.91930.3303.04.2017
KB Publikum-MBI 1060,904,996.1999.994203.04.2017
Ilirika Sout-East Europe36,141,304.2246.8796-4.861.899.3624.631.8702.04.2017
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets49,992,910.1464.5644-2.183.5212.5220.663.5102.04.2017
Innovo Status Akcii56,348,252.0931.3417-0.200.645.356.620.6302.04.2017
KD BRIC53,795,653.15155.32030.714.407.9617.814.6102.04.2017
KD Nova EU26,329,480.63119.2448-1.657.007.8218.707.0402.04.2017
KB Publikum - Balanced239,454,251.36140.5198-0.314.2913.9521.714.3602.04.2017
KB Publikum - Bonds367,543,605.43144.12860.141.895.3614.041.9002.04.2017
KB Publikum Paricen1,697,132,994.85120.44910.270.721.432.800.7402.04.2017
KD KES Depozit709,213,655.06115.12050.220.611.192.240.6202.04.2017
Ilirika Kes Fond151,615,411.381,134.70350.140.621.162.170.6202.04.2017
KD Top Brendovi85,476,052.14118.9608-0.133.4210.5514.933.5502.04.2017
WVP Premium Invest303,740,683.03110.78150.164.3311.7617.394.7902.04.2017
WVP Cash Deposit443,188,327.58105.62400.250.661.262.280.6702.04.2017
WVP 100% BOND25,207,308.36100.84570.2702.04.2017
KB Publikum-MBI 1060,905,540.8599.995102.04.2017
Ilirika Sout-East Europe36,145,606.1846.8852-4.741.899.3624.711.8901.04.2017
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets49,998,541.1964.5717-1.863.5212.5220.273.5201.04.2017
Innovo Status Akcii56,349,876.1331.3426-0.160.645.356.620.6401.04.2017
KD BRIC53,799,979.14155.33280.014.637.9617.564.6201.04.2017
KD Nova EU26,331,785.04119.2552-1.427.067.8218.737.0501.04.2017
KB Publikum - Balanced239,455,198.21140.5204-0.334.3713.9521.614.3601.04.2017
KB Publikum - Bonds367,507,005.67144.11420.371.885.3613.931.8901.04.2017
KB Publikum Paricen1,697,013,564.89120.44060.270.721.432.800.7301.04.2017
KD KES Depozit709,176,700.14115.11450.220.611.192.240.6101.04.2017
Ilirika Kes Fond151,608,828.581,134.65420.140.621.162.170.6201.04.2017
KD Top Brendovi85,483,100.39118.9707-0.063.5610.5514.703.5601.04.2017
WVP Premium Invest303,760,240.14110.78860.274.8011.7617.124.8001.04.2017
WVP Cash Deposit443,162,517.92105.61780.240.661.262.280.6601.04.2017
WVP 100% BOND25,205,929.79100.84020.3501.04.2017
KB Publikum-MBI 1060,908,516.69100.000001.04.2017
Ilirika Sout-East Europe36,144,603.4446.8884-4.771.889.3324.791.8931.03.2017
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets49,837,205.6864.3708-2.072.5512.6019.703.2031.03.2017
Innovo Status Akcii56,351,447.0631.34350.010.645.356.600.6431.03.2017
KD BRIC53,665,982.86154.94600.584.368.0116.664.3631.03.2017
KD Nova EU26,333,155.30119.2614-1.257.067.8018.007.0631.03.2017
KB Publikum - Balanced239,316,922.44140.4393-0.134.3013.9821.204.3031.03.2017
KB Publikum - Bonds366,960,477.84143.95480.211.785.3913.601.7831.03.2017
KB Publikum Paricen1,650,213,060.44120.43170.270.721.432.800.7231.03.2017
KD KES Depozit721,786,281.49115.10870.220.611.192.240.6131.03.2017
Ilirika Kes Fond151,128,089.981,134.60470.150.621.162.170.6131.03.2017
KD Top Brendovi85,307,379.60118.72610.733.3410.6113.743.3431.03.2017
WVP Premium Invest303,159,836.37110.57961.754.5911.7115.574.6031.03.2017
WVP Cash Deposit443,136,537.35105.61160.240.661.262.280.6631.03.2017
WVP 100% BOND25,193,809.71100.79170.2131.03.2017

* Starting from June 15, 2009 the values of the investment funds stakes published on this web site are entered by the investment funds. Macedonian Stock Exchange Inc. Skopje does not take a responsibility for the accuracy and the actuality of these data.
DOWNLOAD
Daily Report 4/28/2017

x

The Facebook page of the Macedonian Stock Exchange Inc. (MSE) only promotes the content published on www.mse.org.mk, www.mse.com.mk и www.mse.mk (Official web page data) and is in no way MSE’s official channel of communication with the public or MSE’s official information system for informing the public of issuers and type of Securities traded on MSE; price, volume and value of the Securities traded in the market; any data related to the trading activities on the MSE and any other information relevant to the operations of the MSE.

MSE doesn’t manage the technical infrastructure for distribution of the Official web page data to MSE’s Facebook page and therefore MSE shall not be liable or responsible for any inaccuracy and incompleteness of the Official web page data published on MSE’s Facebook page. The complete Official web page data can be found only on www.mse.org.mk, www.mse.com.mk and www.mse.mk.

MSE shall not be liable or responsible for the content published and opinions expressed by users on its Facebook page. The users themselves take full responsibility for what they publish.

MSE reserves the right to delete comments and posts, as well as to block the users who have published such comments and post, if MSE under its sole discretion finds such comments and post to be:
• unlawful, offensive, poorly educated, manipulative and misleading, use words, symbols or anything that incites or represent messages of violence, discrimination, profanity, or contain threats or intimidation of any kind
• violating copyright, trademark or other rights of third parties
• publishing private information of any person in violation of the law on personal data protection
• containing spam and advertising

x

The Twitter page of the Macedonian Stock Exchange Inc. (MSE) only promotes the content published on www.mse.org.mk, www.mse.com.mk и www.mse.mk (Official web page data) and is in no way MSE’s official channel of communication with the public or MSE’s official information system for informing the public of issuers and type of Securities traded on MSE; price, volume and value of the Securities traded in the market; any data related to the trading activities on the MSE and any other information relevant to the operations of the MSE.

MSE doesn’t manage the technical infrastructure for distribution of the Official web page data to MSE’s Twitter page and therefore MSE shall not be liable or responsible for any inaccuracy and incompleteness of the Official web page data published on MSE’s Twitter page. The complete Official web page data can be found only on www.mse.org.mk, www.mse.com.mk and www.mse.mk.

MSE shall not be liable or responsible for the content published and opinions expressed by users on its Twitter page. The users themselves take full responsibility for what they publish.

MSE reserves the right to delete comments and posts, as well as to block the users who have published such comments and post on MSE’s Twitter page, if MSE under its sole discretion finds such comments and post to be:
• unlawful, offensive, poorly educated, manipulative and misleading, use words, symbols or anything that incites or represent messages of violence, discrimination, profanity, or contain threats or intimidation of any kind
• violating copyright, trademark or other rights of third parties
• publishing private information of any person in violation of the law on personal data protection
• containing spam and advertising