Open - End Investment fund's yield


From To
Name of the open-end investment fundNet valuePrice per unit1M3M6M1YYTDValuation date
Innovo Status Akcii58,465,864.3532.70112.023.995.4513.335.0026.06.2017
Innovo Status Akcii58,232,162.4732.57041.443.584.8312.874.5825.06.2017
Ilirika Sout-East Europe40,247,857.2549.57720.933.067.3032.647.7424.06.2017
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets51,601,982.4765.18740.731.942.2823.184.5124.06.2017
Innovo Status Akcii58,234,423.4332.57161.623.584.8312.874.5824.06.2017
Ilirika Kes Fond235,902,145.391,139.39680.150.451.082.121.0424.06.2017
Ilirika Sout-East Europe40,229,804.3549.55620.993.017.2331.527.6923.06.2017
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets51,609,707.0665.20100.941.822.2619.264.5323.06.2017
Innovo Status Akcii58,236,951.7332.57311.613.694.8312.744.5923.06.2017
KD BRIC51,059,587.94149.3404-0.64-2.491.2611.380.5823.06.2017
KD Nova EU26,234,909.81120.13890.65-1.148.7017.547.8423.06.2017
KD KES Depozit1,209,765,544.85115.68610.210.551.162.261.1123.06.2017
Ilirika Kes Fond236,153,143.891,139.34310.150.451.082.121.0323.06.2017
KD Top Brendovi78,045,145.45119.09140.891.212.7413.183.6623.06.2017
Ilirika Sout-East Europe40,111,287.2049.51480.813.297.7430.977.6022.06.2017
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets51,460,618.0265.18901.121.812.2020.534.5122.06.2017
Innovo Status Akcii58,106,988.6932.50041.253.364.7112.454.3522.06.2017
KD BRIC51,120,944.23149.5272-0.57-2.351.3113.050.7122.06.2017
KD Nova EU26,150,422.63119.77250.65-1.798.6517.677.5222.06.2017
KB Publikum - Balanced270,354,853.24143.95110.092.936.6522.576.9122.06.2017
KB Publikum - Bonds389,599,964.84145.94780.552.013.0812.113.1922.06.2017
KB Publikum Paricen2,123,625,583.54121.14230.240.661.392.781.3222.06.2017
KD KES Depozit1,209,696,923.77115.67950.210.561.162.261.1122.06.2017
Ilirika Kes Fond236,342,022.391,139.28950.150.451.082.131.0322.06.2017
KD Top Brendovi78,009,061.34119.03940.601.352.5714.413.6122.06.2017
WVP Premium Invest349,254,466.59111.49650.632.674.8315.125.4722.06.2017
WVP Cash Deposit450,753,513.24106.13710.220.561.232.321.1622.06.2017
WVP 100% BOND39,653,307.49101.75000.911.1522.06.2017
KB Publikum-MBI 1078,846,477.78102.859322.06.2017
Ilirika Sout-East Europe40,167,544.8749.59390.692.948.2731.527.7721.06.2017
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets51,423,168.9665.15140.561.601.7820.564.4521.06.2017
Innovo Status Akcii58,193,833.7632.54892.593.525.0712.704.5121.06.2017
KD BRIC51,050,799.66149.3278-0.53-2.880.0413.000.5821.06.2017
KD Nova EU26,095,738.54119.53580.54-2.548.2117.757.3021.06.2017
KB Publikum - Balanced270,364,764.58143.95630.812.886.4822.726.9121.06.2017
KB Publikum - Bonds389,876,984.07146.05270.892.023.0612.293.2621.06.2017
KB Publikum Paricen2,126,503,228.03121.13420.240.671.392.781.3121.06.2017
KD KES Depozit1,196,664,478.03115.67300.210.571.162.261.1021.06.2017
Ilirika Kes Fond235,420,864.261,139.23550.150.451.092.131.0321.06.2017
KD Top Brendovi77,872,747.99118.83140.670.821.9714.313.4321.06.2017
WVP Premium Invest341,113,779.89111.41720.772.124.4815.515.3921.06.2017
WVP Cash Deposit450,470,792.06106.13120.220.571.232.321.1521.06.2017
WVP 100% BOND39,311,929.58101.75891.021.1721.06.2017
KB Publikum-MBI 1078,899,514.94102.928521.06.2017
Ilirika Sout-East Europe40,227,459.0149.62431.512.4710.0031.407.8420.06.2017
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets51,395,463.0965.07031.311.322.4919.684.3220.06.2017
Innovo Status Akcii58,062,263.0832.47532.353.285.3812.414.2720.06.2017
KD BRIC50,943,547.93149.0141-0.74-4.240.0512.010.3620.06.2017
KD Nova EU26,238,059.46119.92420.86-2.499.1317.767.6520.06.2017
KB Publikum - Balanced270,569,637.32144.06540.893.128.1222.677.0020.06.2017
KB Publikum - Bonds389,823,486.50146.03270.892.103.1911.933.2520.06.2017
KB Publikum Paricen2,095,208,753.62121.12560.240.691.392.781.3020.06.2017
KD KES Depozit1,195,152,604.09115.66630.210.581.162.261.1020.06.2017
Ilirika Kes Fond235,288,554.121,139.18310.160.451.092.131.0220.06.2017
KD Top Brendovi77,687,826.18118.55530.430.051.9013.563.1920.06.2017
WVP Premium Invest342,380,706.21111.70511.021.634.8416.285.6620.06.2017
WVP Cash Deposit450,035,222.68106.12470.220.601.232.321.1520.06.2017
WVP 100% BOND39,292,981.55101.70990.981.2220.06.2017
KB Publikum-MBI 1078,863,841.41102.882020.06.2017
Ilirika Sout-East Europe40,273,421.6149.69531.652.3510.5731.677.9919.06.2017
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets51,723,139.3565.51131.991.163.8621.155.0319.06.2017
Innovo Status Akcii57,856,093.8032.36001.952.974.9811.493.9019.06.2017
KD BRIC51,385,742.79150.3577-0.16-2.531.2814.471.2719.06.2017
KD Nova EU26,095,098.52119.5634-2.468.8218.247.3319.06.2017
KB Publikum - Balanced271,096,832.82144.34610.993.338.5623.457.2019.06.2017
KB Publikum - Bonds390,332,448.83146.22330.892.303.3712.253.3819.06.2017
KB Publikum Paricen2,043,970,417.27121.11690.230.691.392.781.3019.06.2017
KD KES Depozit1,175,066,839.04115.65950.200.581.162.261.0919.06.2017
Ilirika Kes Fond236,527,417.841,139.12950.160.451.102.131.0219.06.2017
KD Top Brendovi78,159,588.76119.28820.740.732.8515.763.8319.06.2017
WVP Premium Invest346,052,806.23112.44291.432.075.9019.736.3619.06.2017
WVP Cash Deposit452,709,300.35106.11860.210.601.232.321.1419.06.2017
WVP 100% BOND39,317,590.85101.77360.961.3119.06.2017
KB Publikum-MBI 1078,855,220.54102.870719.06.2017
Ilirika Sout-East Europe40,247,020.8749.66511.612.099.6231.587.9318.06.2017
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets51,340,880.5565.04540.880.203.1320.284.2818.06.2017
Innovo Status Akcii57,888,481.3232.37822.203.024.8211.553.9618.06.2017
KD BRIC50,865,312.94148.8407-0.11-3.53-0.2513.310.2518.06.2017
KD Nova EU26,203,871.96120.07101.31-2.058.9118.737.7818.06.2017
KB Publikum - Balanced270,559,123.90144.05981.333.128.1123.206.9918.06.2017
KB Publikum - Bonds390,382,547.25146.24211.002.323.4112.283.3918.06.2017
KB Publikum Paricen2,106,491,029.52121.10780.220.691.392.781.2918.06.2017
KD KES Depozit1,216,013,531.73115.65150.190.581.162.261.0818.06.2017
Ilirika Kes Fond276,514,406.411,139.07590.250.451.102.131.0118.06.2017
KD Top Brendovi78,859,283.38118.54520.370.102.3715.033.1818.06.2017
WVP Premium Invest341,206,739.01111.40211.041.125.1818.615.3818.06.2017
WVP Cash Deposit494,273,942.67106.11250.190.601.232.321.1418.06.2017
WVP 100% BOND39,318,295.33101.77541.011.3218.06.2017
KB Publikum-MBI 1078,691,850.78102.657618.06.2017
Ilirika Sout-East Europe40,251,034.0449.67012.832.099.6231.587.9417.06.2017
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets51,345,958.2565.05181.790.203.1320.284.2917.06.2017
Innovo Status Akcii57,890,615.5432.37932.473.074.8211.553.9617.06.2017
KD BRIC50,869,425.97148.8528-2.91-3.53-0.2513.310.2617.06.2017
KD Nova EU26,206,121.02120.08130.70-1.998.9118.737.7917.06.2017
KB Publikum - Balanced270,560,741.36144.06072.283.148.1023.206.9917.06.2017
KB Publikum - Bonds390,347,163.85146.22890.762.343.4112.283.3917.06.2017
KB Publikum Paricen2,106,353,561.36121.09990.220.701.392.781.2817.06.2017
KD KES Depozit1,215,951,862.85115.64570.180.591.172.261.0817.06.2017
Ilirika Kes Fond276,501,377.151,139.02220.160.451.102.131.0117.06.2017
KD Top Brendovi78,866,044.69118.55530.120.092.3715.033.1917.06.2017
WVP Premium Invest341,228,675.01111.40930.601.145.1818.615.3917.06.2017
WVP Cash Deposit494,245,271.44106.10640.180.611.232.321.1317.06.2017
WVP 100% BOND39,316,302.83101.77020.861.3717.06.2017
KB Publikum-MBI 1078,690,666.03102.656017.06.2017
Ilirika Sout-East Europe40,247,777.9249.66733.792.139.6131.427.9316.06.2017
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets51,317,601.9665.06212.010.182.9720.424.3116.06.2017
Innovo Status Akcii57,892,859.5932.38062.733.274.8111.883.9716.06.2017
KD BRIC50,875,446.81148.8704-4.40-4.53-0.3714.120.2716.06.2017
KD Nova EU26,204,877.05120.07560.93-1.798.9118.907.7916.06.2017
KB Publikum - Balanced270,467,650.73144.06381.783.038.0623.646.9916.06.2017
KB Publikum - Bonds390,319,359.77146.21880.582.133.3612.513.3816.06.2017
KB Publikum Paricen2,113,192,850.98121.09200.220.701.392.781.2816.06.2017
KD KES Depozit1,215,882,397.04115.63980.190.591.172.261.0716.06.2017
Ilirika Kes Fond276,396,344.421,138.96850.160.451.102.131.0016.06.2017
KD Top Brendovi78,880,422.80118.5770-1.40-0.3015.263.2116.06.2017
WVP Premium Invest341,037,685.76111.4073-1.120.985.0619.215.3816.06.2017
WVP Cash Deposit494,216,770.26106.10020.180.611.232.311.1216.06.2017
WVP 100% BOND39,314,701.02101.76610.761.3216.06.2017
KB Publikum-MBI 1078,689,481.19102.654516.06.2017
Ilirika Sout-East Europe40,361,640.6849.82965.122.398.8531.038.2915.06.2017
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets51,233,271.2864.98060.29-0.833.8020.414.1815.06.2017
Innovo Status Akcii58,346,763.9932.63453.213.375.7612.424.7815.06.2017
KD BRIC50,723,023.36148.4331-4.96-3.77-0.1313.19-0.0315.06.2017
KD Nova EU26,207,697.83120.08861.18-1.258.6518.737.8015.06.2017
KB Publikum - Balanced270,234,363.33143.94491.432.048.3122.836.9115.06.2017
KB Publikum - Bonds389,882,750.32146.05600.282.083.8312.333.2615.06.2017
KB Publikum Paricen2,106,869,065.93121.08250.220.701.392.781.2715.06.2017
KD KES Depozit1,215,488,667.60115.63220.180.591.172.261.0715.06.2017
Ilirika Kes Fond276,703,317.031,138.91490.160.451.102.131.0015.06.2017
KD Top Brendovi78,564,252.81118.1047-2.20-0.483.1114.912.8015.06.2017
WVP Premium Invest339,359,351.94110.8870-1.840.995.4618.474.8915.06.2017
WVP Cash Deposit499,788,812.10106.09230.180.621.232.311.1215.06.2017
WVP 100% BOND39,291,991.45101.71510.691.3815.06.2017
KB Publikum-MBI 1078,928,382.02102.970115.06.2017
Ilirika Sout-East Europe40,361,640.6849.82964.612.387.9830.948.2914.06.2017
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets51,253,842.7065.0389-0.31-0.543.8220.664.2714.06.2017
Innovo Status Akcii58,329,009.2332.62453.003.605.4112.134.7514.06.2017
KD BRIC51,187,416.05149.9011-3.30-1.730.5815.250.9614.06.2017
KD Nova EU26,240,394.60120.25221.24-0.848.2819.197.9514.06.2017
KB Publikum - Balanced270,508,200.52144.13751.782.488.0523.257.0514.06.2017
KB Publikum - Bonds389,747,168.27146.02390.312.053.7412.423.2414.06.2017
KB Publikum Paricen2,107,792,329.89121.07380.220.701.392.781.2614.06.2017
KD KES Depozit1,215,000,415.36115.62530.180.591.172.261.0614.06.2017
Ilirika Kes Fond276,750,784.881,138.86130.160.451.102.130.9914.06.2017
KD Top Brendovi78,686,712.72118.3034-1.780.263.4115.682.9714.06.2017
WVP Premium Invest340,067,146.14111.3845-1.081.896.5019.755.3614.06.2017
WVP Cash Deposit494,737,462.10106.08560.180.621.232.311.1114.06.2017
WVP 100% BOND38,996,955.33101.76340.771.5014.06.2017
KB Publikum-MBI 1078,959,976.57103.011314.06.2017
Ilirika Sout-East Europe40,654,987.6150.19925.223.528.9130.289.0913.06.2017
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets51,490,681.1565.35350.470.883.7220.844.7813.06.2017
Innovo Status Akcii58,275,455.3332.59462.913.664.9011.914.6613.06.2017
KD BRIC51,126,867.65149.6996-3.43-2.54-0.6214.500.8313.06.2017
KD Nova EU26,274,726.16120.40951.36-0.988.9118.508.0913.06.2017
KB Publikum - Balanced270,364,817.48144.01791.702.187.8522.786.9613.06.2017
KB Publikum - Bonds387,210,360.80145.71840.111.713.5412.063.0213.06.2017
KB Publikum Paricen2,155,058,343.95121.06400.220.701.392.781.2513.06.2017
KD KES Depozit1,214,416,600.91115.61730.180.591.172.261.0513.06.2017
Ilirika Kes Fond276,167,741.911,138.80750.160.451.102.130.9913.06.2017
KD Top Brendovi78,784,509.36118.4504-1.67-0.013.0515.173.1013.06.2017
WVP Premium Invest338,944,035.71111.3536-1.121.465.9718.345.3313.06.2017
WVP Cash Deposit495,013,209.51106.07710.180.611.232.311.1013.06.2017
WVP 100% BOND38,950,523.30101.64220.651.2713.06.2017
KB Publikum-MBI 1078,858,495.38102.878913.06.2017
Ilirika Sout-East Europe40,976,699.9050.61066.074.219.0432.009.9812.06.2017
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets51,727,958.1265.66090.930.944.5720.755.2712.06.2017
Innovo Status Akcii58,056,633.1632.47222.524.214.3111.454.2612.06.2017
KD BRIC51,125,852.96149.6966-3.53-1.05-0.2313.220.8212.06.2017
KD Nova EU26,319,326.28120.61391.55-0.989.1818.088.2712.06.2017
KB Publikum - Balanced268,995,843.13143.89721.595.137.6622.296.8712.06.2017
KB Publikum - Bonds386,404,341.35145.79200.141.733.5612.053.0812.06.2017
KB Publikum Paricen2,112,475,194.23121.05510.220.701.392.781.2512.06.2017
KD KES Depozit1,174,255,966.98115.61000.180.591.172.261.0512.06.2017
Ilirika Kes Fond234,764,170.451,138.73830.150.451.112.130.9812.06.2017
KD Top Brendovi78,774,310.72118.4396-1.770.043.4914.153.0912.06.2017
WVP Premium Invest338,160,042.02111.1200-1.381.386.6016.365.1112.06.2017
WVP Cash Deposit494,888,426.96106.07090.180.611.232.311.1012.06.2017
WVP 100% BOND38,948,829.89101.63780.641.3012.06.2017
KB Publikum-MBI 1077,695,989.48102.660912.06.2017
Ilirika Sout-East Europe40,907,566.3550.53275.934.259.0831.789.8111.06.2017
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets51,812,908.5465.79711.031.214.7820.985.4911.06.2017
Innovo Status Akcii58,153,432.4732.52692.354.384.3711.634.4411.06.2017
KD BRIC51,469,316.79150.7550-2.41-0.350.1814.011.5411.06.2017
KD Nova EU26,214,923.93120.13540.60-1.388.5317.607.8411.06.2017
KB Publikum - Balanced261,895,770.22144.08911.735.277.8122.457.0111.06.2017
KB Publikum - Bonds386,413,443.77145.79540.211.743.5912.063.0811.06.2017
KB Publikum Paricen2,059,837,207.68121.04570.220.701.392.781.2411.06.2017
KD KES Depozit1,176,580,421.28115.60190.180.591.172.261.0411.06.2017
Ilirika Kes Fond235,839,812.671,138.66900.150.451.112.130.9711.06.2017
KD Top Brendovi78,982,826.27118.7704-1.330.313.9514.463.3811.06.2017
WVP Premium Invest339,085,496.31111.7221-0.621.927.1716.985.6811.06.2017
WVP Cash Deposit525,970,953.44106.06460.180.611.232.311.0911.06.2017
WVP 100% BOND38,934,085.83101.59930.631.2711.06.2017
KB Publikum-MBI 1077,569,337.33102.493511.06.2017
Ilirika Sout-East Europe40,911,642.8550.53785.494.259.0831.779.8210.06.2017
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets51,818,031.3365.80361.271.214.7821.295.5010.06.2017
Innovo Status Akcii58,155,586.2732.52812.424.384.3711.634.4410.06.2017
KD BRIC51,473,487.75150.7673-2.38-0.660.1914.211.5510.06.2017
KD Nova EU26,217,206.03120.14590.68-1.368.5317.597.8510.06.2017
KB Publikum - Balanced261,896,718.82144.08961.775.197.8022.527.0110.06.2017
KB Publikum - Bonds386,377,283.21145.78180.251.613.5912.153.0710.06.2017
KB Publikum Paricen2,059,699,811.67121.03770.220.701.392.781.2310.06.2017
KD KES Depozit1,176,519,613.32115.59600.180.591.172.261.0310.06.2017
Ilirika Kes Fond235,828,776.381,138.61570.150.451.112.130.9710.06.2017
KD Top Brendovi78,989,599.41118.7806-1.300.043.9514.683.3910.06.2017
WVP Premium Invest339,106,750.67111.7291-0.851.677.1717.115.6910.06.2017
WVP Cash Deposit525,941,463.44106.05860.180.611.232.311.0810.06.2017
WVP 100% BOND38,932,109.95101.59420.611.2110.06.2017
KB Publikum-MBI 1077,567,880.11102.491610.06.2017
Ilirika Sout-East Europe40,184,217.2350.53475.814.289.0733.589.8209.06.2017
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets51,595,184.6665.62091.010.525.7821.295.2009.06.2017
Innovo Status Akcii58,163,830.4232.53272.604.484.3812.224.4609.06.2017
KD BRIC51,336,056.09150.3647-1.44-0.830.8312.571.2709.06.2017
KD Nova EU26,217,465.56120.14711.58-0.618.5317.347.8509.06.2017
KB Publikum - Balanced261,701,566.10143.98562.165.008.0023.406.9409.06.2017
KB Publikum - Bonds385,820,252.83145.61870.331.533.8612.032.9509.06.2017
KB Publikum Paricen2,068,207,919.76121.03170.220.711.402.781.2309.06.2017
KD KES Depozit1,173,976,064.49115.59180.180.591.172.261.0309.06.2017
Ilirika Kes Fond235,817,744.981,138.56250.150.451.112.130.9709.06.2017
KD Top Brendovi78,808,484.77118.5083-1.24-0.044.6813.403.1509.06.2017
WVP Premium Invest332,832,737.64111.6906-0.651.747.8115.155.6509.06.2017
WVP Cash Deposit519,927,074.26106.05570.180.621.232.311.0809.06.2017
WVP 100% BOND38,916,999.94101.55470.641.2009.06.2017
KB Publikum-MBI 1077,566,420.42102.489709.06.2017
Ilirika Sout-East Europe39,708,185.2050.85377.584.549.3735.2110.5108.06.2017
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets51,710,227.9365.77841.890.896.7621.385.4608.06.2017
Innovo Status Akcii57,468,658.6032.14391.203.203.5211.123.2108.06.2017
KD BRIC51,605,489.71151.1714-0.10-1.171.3212.011.8208.06.2017
KD Nova EU26,141,932.88119.80091.30-1.108.3517.187.5408.06.2017
KB Publikum - Balanced260,349,830.08143.82222.204.577.8422.996.8108.06.2017
KB Publikum - Bonds385,643,036.86145.55180.351.433.8711.992.9108.06.2017
KB Publikum Paricen2,056,586,582.91121.02460.220.711.402.781.2208.06.2017
KD KES Depozit1,171,914,249.92115.58610.180.591.172.261.0208.06.2017
Ilirika Kes Fond227,665,888.721,138.51920.150.451.102.130.9608.06.2017
KD Top Brendovi78,998,569.06118.7986-0.820.345.7213.093.4108.06.2017
WVP Premium Invest330,330,995.28111.0135-1.041.277.8413.575.0108.06.2017
WVP Cash Deposit519,780,411.78106.05100.180.621.242.311.0808.06.2017
WVP 100% BOND38,918,284.53101.55810.661.1008.06.2017
KB Publikum-MBI 1077,539,597.47102.454208.06.2017
Ilirika Sout-East Europe39,754,554.8550.91928.074.049.5635.4210.6507.06.2017
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets51,700,783.2265.77152.040.856.9521.585.4507.06.2017
Innovo Status Akcii57,479,824.7432.15011.383.223.1310.893.2307.06.2017
KD BRIC51,462,550.86150.7527-0.13-1.931.7912.511.5407.06.2017
KD Nova EU26,154,230.02119.85731.41-0.918.2317.507.5907.06.2017
KB Publikum - Balanced259,792,679.62143.52211.884.207.9422.756.5907.06.2017
KB Publikum - Bonds385,226,632.70145.39510.261.343.8211.852.8007.06.2017
KB Publikum Paricen2,018,241,277.88121.01660.220.711.402.781.2107.06.2017
KD KES Depozit1,129,377,944.12115.57940.180.591.172.261.0207.06.2017
Ilirika Kes Fond228,811,089.691,138.44920.150.451.102.130.9607.06.2017
KD Top Brendovi78,962,764.72118.7448-0.760.186.2213.313.3607.06.2017
WVP Premium Invest328,072,950.82110.8648-1.351.088.5613.204.8707.06.2017
WVP Cash Deposit507,839,096.27106.04560.180.621.242.311.0707.06.2017
WVP 100% BOND38,903,202.62101.51870.620.9707.06.2017
KB Publikum-MBI 1077,457,285.02102.436607.06.2017
Ilirika Sout-East Europe40,265,130.8951.56219.785.1111.2237.0112.0506.06.2017
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets52,296,385.6766.14663.031.328.4120.926.0506.06.2017
Innovo Status Akcii57,393,339.1532.10181.222.102.6510.563.0706.06.2017
KD BRIC51,460,738.13150.6528-0.21-2.352.1312.621.4706.06.2017
KD Nova EU26,253,426.40120.31191.78-0.509.1217.798.0006.06.2017
KB Publikum - Balanced252,565,760.78143.66971.982.187.9822.666.7006.06.2017
KB Publikum - Bonds385,513,761.84145.50870.351.353.9011.572.8806.06.2017
KB Publikum Paricen1,986,916,931.63121.00770.220.711.402.781.2106.06.2017
KD KES Depozit1,130,417,075.32115.57320.180.591.172.261.0106.06.2017
Ilirika Kes Fond229,340,931.191,138.39520.150.451.102.130.9506.06.2017
KD Top Brendovi79,032,329.71118.8584-0.680.127.3212.913.4606.06.2017
WVP Premium Invest328,300,365.40111.0649-1.181.0810.2013.655.0606.06.2017
WVP Cash Deposit528,002,612.33106.03980.180.621.242.311.0706.06.2017
WVP 100% BOND38,894,532.06101.49610.610.9306.06.2017
KB Publikum-MBI 1077,495,644.82102.487306.06.2017
Ilirika Sout-East Europe40,212,600.4651.703510.075.0811.4737.3812.3605.06.2017
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets52,519,456.4266.50653.581.378.8922.186.6205.06.2017
Innovo Status Akcii57,477,552.4332.14891.382.352.8510.583.2205.06.2017
KD BRIC51,751,041.88150.8594-0.25-2.252.4813.611.6105.06.2017
KD Nova EU26,145,675.47119.81811.41-1.038.6517.377.5605.06.2017
KB Publikum - Balanced253,248,394.85144.04142.202.158.1023.226.9805.06.2017
KB Publikum - Bonds386,066,789.85145.76620.471.353.9811.923.0605.06.2017
KB Publikum Paricen2,020,541,405.67120.99770.220.711.402.781.2005.06.2017
KD KES Depozit856,079,671.32115.56380.180.591.172.261.0105.06.2017
Ilirika Kes Fond229,742,908.441,138.34380.150.451.102.130.9505.06.2017
KD Top Brendovi79,384,353.33119.3878-0.390.347.7113.943.9205.06.2017
WVP Premium Invest328,740,339.64111.7387-0.651.3111.2314.795.7005.06.2017
WVP Cash Deposit556,791,210.93106.03390.190.621.242.311.0605.06.2017
WVP 100% BOND38,882,569.38101.46490.580.9205.06.2017
KB Publikum-MBI 1077,502,801.00102.496805.06.2017
Ilirika Sout-East Europe39,762,681.5350.90848.433.3210.2935.2510.6304.06.2017
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets52,172,579.2266.07352.690.509.0521.375.9304.06.2017
Innovo Status Akcii57,459,892.4032.13901.342.322.8110.543.1904.06.2017
KD BRIC51,862,392.12151.1438-0.06-2.082.8613.821.8004.06.2017
KD Nova EU26,167,690.43119.93691.43-0.949.1017.487.6604.06.2017
KB Publikum - Balanced255,457,072.82144.06063.112.168.0423.236.9904.06.2017
KB Publikum - Bonds386,895,403.29145.91851.221.474.1312.053.1704.06.2017
KB Publikum Paricen2,023,565,634.64120.98950.220.711.402.781.1904.06.2017
KD KES Depozit856,550,744.18115.55490.180.591.172.261.0004.06.2017
Ilirika Kes Fond230,228,167.191,138.29160.150.451.112.130.9404.06.2017
KD Top Brendovi79,351,023.04119.3782-0.030.328.5213.923.9104.06.2017
WVP Premium Invest328,798,008.73111.7909-0.121.3512.2814.835.7504.06.2017
WVP Cash Deposit520,739,227.73106.02730.190.621.242.311.0504.06.2017
WVP 100% BOND38,872,382.06101.43830.540.9004.06.2017
KB Publikum-MBI 1077,488,880.69102.478404.06.2017
Ilirika Sout-East Europe39,766,648.5350.91358.613.3210.2935.2610.6403.06.2017
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets52,177,736.5566.08012.860.509.0521.655.9403.06.2017
Innovo Status Akcii57,462,003.7432.14021.692.312.8110.543.2003.06.2017
KD BRIC51,866,580.27151.1560-0.71-2.362.8613.991.8103.06.2017
KD Nova EU26,170,017.45119.94751.43-0.949.1017.487.6703.06.2017
KB Publikum - Balanced255,457,985.28144.06113.302.098.0423.306.9903.06.2017
KB Publikum - Bonds386,859,529.40145.90501.231.344.1312.143.1603.06.2017
KB Publikum Paricen2,023,428,725.72120.98130.230.711.402.781.1803.06.2017
KD KES Depozit856,505,814.86115.54890.190.591.172.260.9903.06.2017
Ilirika Kes Fond230,217,217.631,138.23740.150.451.112.130.9403.06.2017
KD Top Brendovi79,357,822.32119.38840.290.078.5214.103.9203.06.2017
WVP Premium Invest328,818,891.69111.79800.541.0912.2814.955.7503.06.2017
WVP Cash Deposit520,710,270.87106.02140.200.621.242.311.0503.06.2017
WVP 100% BOND38,870,404.59101.43310.510.8503.06.2017
KB Publikum-MBI 1077,487,049.83102.476003.06.2017
Ilirika Sout-East Europe39,770,615.9250.91859.363.3310.2935.2110.6502.06.2017
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets52,182,894.3866.08663.240.128.9321.245.9502.06.2017
Innovo Status Akcii57,464,115.2732.14131.672.352.8010.553.2002.06.2017
KD BRIC51,870,768.81151.1682-0.91-1.992.7714.261.8202.06.2017
KD Nova EU26,172,344.68119.95821.36-1.069.0917.587.6802.06.2017
KB Publikum - Balanced255,458,897.82144.06163.232.208.0123.326.9902.06.2017
KB Publikum - Bonds385,831,099.16145.89141.041.364.0912.103.1502.06.2017
KB Publikum Paricen2,023,291,819.28120.97310.240.711.402.791.1802.06.2017
KD KES Depozit856,457,384.98115.54280.200.591.172.260.9902.06.2017
Ilirika Kes Fond230,206,267.701,138.18330.160.451.112.130.9302.06.2017
KD Top Brendovi79,364,622.23119.39860.310.238.4313.823.9302.06.2017
WVP Premium Invest328,758,520.69111.80510.741.0912.2114.215.7602.06.2017
WVP Cash Deposit522,681,387.82106.01560.210.621.242.311.0402.06.2017
WVP 100% BOND38,868,427.28101.42800.400.8502.06.2017
KB Publikum-MBI 1077,485,218.79102.473502.06.2017
Ilirika Sout-East Europe39,760,271.3150.90669.193.439.5234.8210.6301.06.2017
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets52,003,832.2365.86743.150.117.9120.445.6001.06.2017
Innovo Status Akcii57,598,349.7232.21642.482.622.7110.663.4401.06.2017
KD BRIC51,840,454.20151.0798-0.89-2.732.4314.491.7601.06.2017
KD Nova EU26,132,705.38119.77651.26-0.998.8117.257.5201.06.2017
KB Publikum - Balanced255,136,938.01143.89703.102.067.5923.006.8701.06.2017
KB Publikum - Bonds385,352,026.66145.71020.951.483.8812.053.0201.06.2017
KB Publikum Paricen1,946,153,629.36120.96450.240.711.402.791.1701.06.2017
KD KES Depozit776,354,202.28115.53580.200.591.172.260.9801.06.2017
Ilirika Kes Fond150,192,578.251,138.07960.150.441.112.130.9201.06.2017
KD Top Brendovi78,963,643.97118.79540.12-0.207.5613.233.4001.06.2017
WVP Premium Invest326,559,720.80111.05730.330.5111.1813.245.0501.06.2017
WVP Cash Deposit522,653,185.14106.00980.210.621.242.311.0401.06.2017
WVP 100% BOND38,820,764.92101.30360.290.8101.06.2017
KB Publikum-MBI 1077,483,387.68102.471101.06.2017
Ilirika Sout-East Europe39,035,983.0349.97927.391.517.6332.458.6131.05.2017
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets51,523,239.8565.29682.50-0.666.6719.274.6831.05.2017
Innovo Status Akcii57,334,675.1132.06892.012.322.1110.182.9731.05.2017
KD BRIC51,892,266.90151.2338-0.65-1.831.5614.361.8631.05.2017
KD Nova EU26,133,442.57119.77991.25-0.838.5016.367.5231.05.2017
KB Publikum - Balanced254,270,068.35143.40812.741.987.2922.166.5131.05.2017
KB Publikum - Bonds385,291,609.13145.72520.961.443.9511.943.0331.05.2017
KB Publikum Paricen1,933,220,640.92120.95500.240.711.402.791.1631.05.2017
KD KES Depozit774,393,020.00115.52720.200.591.172.260.9731.05.2017
Ilirika Kes Fond151,220,062.611,137.97670.150.451.112.120.9131.05.2017
KD Top Brendovi78,842,698.99118.62840.140.647.0012.873.2631.05.2017
WVP Premium Invest323,384,795.15110.68730.041.8510.0312.444.7031.05.2017
WVP Cash Deposit439,307,827.40106.00200.210.611.242.311.0331.05.2017
WVP 100% BOND38,793,788.93101.24070.230.6631.05.2017
KB Publikum-MBI 1076,026,516.32102.122131.05.2017
Ilirika Sout-East Europe38,573,945.0349.39026.110.556.4630.607.3330.05.2017
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets51,268,694.2265.00152.260.206.1218.734.2130.05.2017
Innovo Status Akcii57,091,406.6131.93291.581.891.689.352.5330.05.2017
KD BRIC52,181,763.78152.0833-0.09-1.282.1415.052.4330.05.2017
KD Nova EU25,868,492.43118.56550.22-1.837.4015.316.4330.05.2017
KB Publikum - Balanced254,140,012.99143.33472.691.937.2421.856.4530.05.2017
KB Publikum - Bonds385,287,330.52145.65010.911.393.9011.962.9830.05.2017
KB Publikum Paricen1,973,319,273.54120.94100.220.691.392.781.1530.05.2017
KD KES Depozit774,317,074.93115.51380.190.581.162.250.9630.05.2017
Ilirika Kes Fond151,762,041.001,137.91660.150.441.112.130.9130.05.2017
KD Top Brendovi78,782,681.44118.53810.060.576.9212.523.1830.05.2017
WVP Premium Invest321,161,893.68110.5886-0.051.769.9411.884.6130.05.2017
WVP Cash Deposit437,441,348.09105.98690.200.601.232.301.0230.05.2017
WVP 100% BOND38,759,919.83101.15230.140.5730.05.2017
KB Publikum-MBI 1076,926,237.33101.950730.05.2017
Ilirika Sout-East Europe38,292,107.6549.03065.33-0.134.6329.746.5529.05.2017
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets51,120,576.5264.81491.950.025.3618.393.9129.05.2017
Innovo Status Akcii57,297,594.3432.04821.942.262.069.902.9029.05.2017
KD BRIC52,139,384.87151.9685-0.17-1.353.1115.162.3529.05.2017
KD Nova EU25,862,164.32118.55030.20-1.847.626.4229.05.2017
KB Publikum - Balanced253,542,976.37143.46772.792.027.5221.996.5529.05.2017
KB Publikum - Bonds384,752,814.95145.45970.781.263.8311.952.8429.05.2017
KB Publikum Paricen2,057,130,195.43120.92600.220.681.382.781.1429.05.2017
KD KES Depozit856,791,443.42115.49920.180.561.152.240.9529.05.2017
Ilirika Kes Fond232,193,709.301,137.86270.150.441.112.130.9029.05.2017
KD Top Brendovi78,740,430.43118.47610.000.516.7512.553.1229.05.2017
WVP Premium Invest321,620,048.96110.88210.212.0310.7012.414.8929.05.2017
WVP Cash Deposit505,063,792.27105.97060.190.581.222.291.0029.05.2017
WVP 100% BOND38,707,422.06101.01530.010.4329.05.2017
KB Publikum-MBI 1077,023,783.10102.080029.05.2017
Ilirika Sout-East Europe38,347,756.9149.10195.560.004.6929.916.7028.05.2017
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets51,087,317.9564.82061.64-0.035.1418.383.9228.05.2017
Innovo Status Akcii57,322,019.5532.06191.992.302.119.942.9528.05.2017
KD BRIC52,095,677.71151.8470-0.51-1.432.5515.062.2728.05.2017
KD Nova EU25,971,824.21119.06210.70-1.427.5716.096.8828.05.2017
KB Publikum - Balanced253,611,904.85143.50672.742.057.1822.026.5828.05.2017
KB Publikum - Bonds384,746,147.72145.45720.701.263.8111.962.8428.05.2017
KB Publikum Paricen2,033,942,345.74120.91600.220.671.382.781.1328.05.2017
KD KES Depozit856,683,246.37115.49000.180.551.152.240.9428.05.2017
Ilirika Kes Fond232,356,770.751,137.80910.150.441.112.140.9028.05.2017
KD Top Brendovi78,726,280.81118.4623-0.250.506.6412.533.1128.05.2017
WVP Premium Invest321,710,258.54110.84020.041.9910.9812.364.8528.05.2017
WVP Cash Deposit488,162,799.23105.96410.190.581.222.290.9928.05.2017
WVP 100% BOND38,703,228.81101.0043-0.020.4228.05.2017
KB Publikum-MBI 1077,208,751.82102.325228.05.2017

* Starting from June 15, 2009 the values of the investment funds stakes published on this web site are entered by the investment funds. Macedonian Stock Exchange Inc. Skopje does not take a responsibility for the accuracy and the actuality of these data.
DOWNLOAD
Daily Report 6/23/2017

x

The Facebook page of the Macedonian Stock Exchange Inc. (MSE) only promotes the content published on www.mse.org.mk, www.mse.com.mk и www.mse.mk (Official web page data) and is in no way MSE’s official channel of communication with the public or MSE’s official information system for informing the public of issuers and type of Securities traded on MSE; price, volume and value of the Securities traded in the market; any data related to the trading activities on the MSE and any other information relevant to the operations of the MSE.

MSE doesn’t manage the technical infrastructure for distribution of the Official web page data to MSE’s Facebook page and therefore MSE shall not be liable or responsible for any inaccuracy and incompleteness of the Official web page data published on MSE’s Facebook page. The complete Official web page data can be found only on www.mse.org.mk, www.mse.com.mk and www.mse.mk.

MSE shall not be liable or responsible for the content published and opinions expressed by users on its Facebook page. The users themselves take full responsibility for what they publish.

MSE reserves the right to delete comments and posts, as well as to block the users who have published such comments and post, if MSE under its sole discretion finds such comments and post to be:
• unlawful, offensive, poorly educated, manipulative and misleading, use words, symbols or anything that incites or represent messages of violence, discrimination, profanity, or contain threats or intimidation of any kind
• violating copyright, trademark or other rights of third parties
• publishing private information of any person in violation of the law on personal data protection
• containing spam and advertising

x

The Twitter page of the Macedonian Stock Exchange Inc. (MSE) only promotes the content published on www.mse.org.mk, www.mse.com.mk и www.mse.mk (Official web page data) and is in no way MSE’s official channel of communication with the public or MSE’s official information system for informing the public of issuers and type of Securities traded on MSE; price, volume and value of the Securities traded in the market; any data related to the trading activities on the MSE and any other information relevant to the operations of the MSE.

MSE doesn’t manage the technical infrastructure for distribution of the Official web page data to MSE’s Twitter page and therefore MSE shall not be liable or responsible for any inaccuracy and incompleteness of the Official web page data published on MSE’s Twitter page. The complete Official web page data can be found only on www.mse.org.mk, www.mse.com.mk and www.mse.mk.

MSE shall not be liable or responsible for the content published and opinions expressed by users on its Twitter page. The users themselves take full responsibility for what they publish.

MSE reserves the right to delete comments and posts, as well as to block the users who have published such comments and post on MSE’s Twitter page, if MSE under its sole discretion finds such comments and post to be:
• unlawful, offensive, poorly educated, manipulative and misleading, use words, symbols or anything that incites or represent messages of violence, discrimination, profanity, or contain threats or intimidation of any kind
• violating copyright, trademark or other rights of third parties
• publishing private information of any person in violation of the law on personal data protection
• containing spam and advertising