Open - End Investment fund's yield


From To
Name of the open-end investment fundNet valuePrice per unit1M3M6M1YYTDValuation date
Ilirika Sout-East Europe48,132,763.2555.74802.7213.1814.0635.3021.1521.08.2017
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets54,321,769.9965.2282-0.300.671.0914.434.5721.08.2017
Innovo Status Akcii60,532,680.4033.85600.656.718.6515.118.7121.08.2017
KD BRIC51,680,140.14150.6858-0.640.38-4.185.611.4921.08.2017
KD Nova EU25,836,188.99122.91890.103.393.0613.8110.3421.08.2017
KB Publikum - Balanced294,404,896.26147.11270.863.024.9121.159.2621.08.2017
KB Publikum - Bonds666,549,840.32144.2701-0.18-0.340.327.582.0021.08.2017
KB Publikum Paricen2,134,800,728.05121.56950.190.601.282.711.6821.08.2017
KD KES Depozit1,242,322,886.52116.01490.160.511.062.241.4021.08.2017
Ilirika Kes Fond265,043,748.981,142.56910.140.450.902.091.3221.08.2017
KD Top Brendovi76,588,145.01114.2979-2.39-3.17-3.206.27-0.5121.08.2017
WVP Premium Invest393,062,893.34105.8483-2.20-4.27-2.997.000.1221.08.2017
WVP Cash Deposit579,609,029.11106.42970.160.501.082.321.4421.08.2017
WVP 100% BOND47,947,023.40101.62930.150.891.2621.08.2017
KB Publikum-MBI 10172,105,636.78112.202621.08.2017
Ilirika Sout-East Europe48,082,940.3055.69262.6013.9313.8635.1521.0320.08.2017
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets54,285,096.8865.2022-1.261.520.9014.384.5320.08.2017
Innovo Status Akcii60,474,703.3033.82350.986.608.4815.008.6020.08.2017
KD BRIC51,520,975.82150.2508-0.830.08-3.415.301.2020.08.2017
KD Nova EU25,878,263.73123.14150.923.563.3714.0110.5420.08.2017
KB Publikum - Balanced294,686,528.77147.25341.553.125.3521.269.3620.08.2017
KB Publikum - Bonds666,099,637.38144.1727-0.15-0.400.417.521.9320.08.2017
KB Publikum Paricen2,067,779,802.80121.56040.190.601.282.711.6720.08.2017
KD KES Depozit1,189,240,029.85116.00680.160.511.062.241.3920.08.2017
Ilirika Kes Fond215,808,271.141,142.50770.140.450.902.091.3220.08.2017
KD Top Brendovi76,674,162.09114.4345-2.66-3.06-2.406.39-0.3920.08.2017
WVP Premium Invest394,058,744.78106.2638-2.52-3.90-1.757.420.5220.08.2017
WVP Cash Deposit528,569,443.33106.42310.160.501.082.321.4320.08.2017
WVP 100% BOND47,941,032.48101.61660.200.881.3120.08.2017
KB Publikum-MBI 10172,329,175.36112.348320.08.2017
Ilirika Sout-East Europe48,087,704.5655.69813.4913.9313.8635.1421.0419.08.2017
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets54,290,456.2765.2086-0.901.520.9014.334.5419.08.2017
Innovo Status Akcii60,477,208.1833.82491.316.578.5715.008.6119.08.2017
KD BRIC51,525,089.30150.2628-1.16-0.22-3.295.271.2119.08.2017
KD Nova EU25,880,458.67123.15190.983.5114.0010.5519.08.2017
KB Publikum - Balanced294,686,245.25147.25331.763.025.2721.259.3619.08.2017
KB Publikum - Bonds666,038,658.89144.1595-0.12-0.530.447.511.9219.08.2017
KB Publikum Paricen2,067,654,194.75121.55300.190.591.282.711.6619.08.2017
KD KES Depozit1,189,181,453.20116.00110.160.501.062.241.3919.08.2017
Ilirika Kes Fond215,798,776.931,142.45740.140.450.902.091.3119.08.2017
KD Top Brendovi76,680,739.47114.4443-2.44-3.35-2.436.37-0.3819.08.2017
WVP Premium Invest394,084,279.03106.2707-2.27-4.14-1.667.360.5219.08.2017
WVP Cash Deposit528,552,896.27106.41740.160.491.082.321.4319.08.2017
WVP 100% BOND47,938,762.26101.61180.220.801.3419.08.2017
KB Publikum-MBI 10172,327,870.99112.347519.08.2017
Ilirika Sout-East Europe48,074,380.9955.70045.0113.9513.8935.4721.0418.08.2017
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets53,617,207.8965.3646-0.011.371.1313.854.7918.08.2017
Innovo Status Akcii60,479,308.2633.82610.906.778.5715.178.6118.08.2017
KD BRIC51,642,601.15150.6055-0.851.07-3.085.041.4418.08.2017
KD Nova EU25,881,221.40123.15551.313.913.5114.4310.5518.08.2017
KB Publikum - Balanced294,845,675.81147.33302.003.635.3321.419.4218.08.2017
KB Publikum - Bonds666,485,092.12144.2561-0.18-0.370.517.541.9918.08.2017
KB Publikum Paricen2,061,115,093.14121.54540.190.581.282.711.6618.08.2017
KD KES Depozit1,190,016,348.49115.99520.160.491.062.241.3818.08.2017
Ilirika Kes Fond215,771,274.471,142.40710.140.540.902.091.3118.08.2017
KD Top Brendovi76,828,587.02114.6650-2.41-2.91-2.255.99-0.1918.08.2017
WVP Premium Invest394,542,669.93106.4010-2.10-3.49-1.547.000.6518.08.2017
WVP Cash Deposit528,018,301.23106.41140.160.471.082.321.4218.08.2017
WVP 100% BOND47,953,866.86101.64380.210.881.3818.08.2017
KB Publikum-MBI 10172,326,566.89112.346618.08.2017
Ilirika Sout-East Europe47,899,911.8955.49945.3814.9012.9935.3420.6117.08.2017
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets53,644,543.9265.4027-0.092.340.2514.594.8517.08.2017
Innovo Status Akcii60,470,433.4233.82120.867.048.5615.268.5917.08.2017
KD BRIC51,491,879.23150.1921-1.50-2.04-3.345.471.1617.08.2017
KD Nova EU25,872,182.60123.04521.583.183.4314.4210.4517.08.2017
KB Publikum - Balanced294,794,327.90147.30731.884.595.3121.559.4017.08.2017
KB Publikum - Bonds666,154,609.49144.1846-0.29-0.640.488.951.9417.08.2017
KB Publikum Paricen2,009,270,453.94121.53730.190.581.282.711.6517.08.2017
KD KES Depozit1,189,967,426.91115.98890.160.481.062.241.3817.08.2017
Ilirika Kes Fond216,523,634.171,142.35710.140.450.902.101.3017.08.2017
KD Top Brendovi76,997,011.00114.9328-2.36-2.94-2.016.620.0417.08.2017
WVP Premium Invest395,416,804.09106.7078-2.65-3.65-1.317.730.9417.08.2017
WVP Cash Deposit525,003,973.91106.40560.160.461.082.321.4117.08.2017
WVP 100% BOND47,939,769.61101.61390.190.711.3617.08.2017
KB Publikum-MBI 10172,171,876.11112.245817.08.2017
Ilirika Sout-East Europe46,754,457.1855.03854.7815.0112.4535.1719.6116.08.2017
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets53,957,920.6065.79590.363.161.4814.595.4916.08.2017
Innovo Status Akcii60,504,197.6133.84000.877.368.7415.418.6516.08.2017
KD BRIC51,832,228.50151.1905-0.88-2.91-3.845.271.8316.08.2017
KD Nova EU25,905,074.32123.20161.283.553.6715.7010.5916.08.2017
KB Publikum - Balanced294,487,262.16147.15391.433.964.8221.389.2916.08.2017
KB Publikum - Bonds664,747,794.49143.9235-0.44-1.000.058.551.7616.08.2017
KB Publikum Paricen2,133,869,952.62121.53010.190.581.282.721.6416.08.2017
KD KES Depozit1,243,701,133.35115.98310.160.481.062.241.3716.08.2017
Ilirika Kes Fond266,251,979.031,142.30710.140.450.902.101.3016.08.2017
KD Top Brendovi77,522,239.73115.7206-1.71-3.77-1.536.710.7316.08.2017
WVP Premium Invest397,538,727.74107.3743-2.13-4.70-0.787.401.5716.08.2017
WVP Cash Deposit569,943,020.67106.40070.160.461.082.321.4116.08.2017
WVP 100% BOND47,912,037.93101.55510.130.551.1516.08.2017
KB Publikum-MBI 10171,649,817.50111.907416.08.2017
Ilirika Sout-East Europe47,883,801.1655.48755.6217.0512.8336.1320.5815.08.2017
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets53,830,780.7165.66550.201.351.5413.675.2815.08.2017
Innovo Status Akcii60,438,046.1233.80300.756.908.5015.268.5415.08.2017
KD BRIC51,437,303.21149.9286-1.71-4.00-4.353.830.9815.08.2017
KD Nova EU25,852,926.00122.95841.073.603.7515.1610.3815.08.2017
KB Publikum - Balanced293,978,671.01146.90471.263.524.6321.219.1015.08.2017
KB Publikum - Bonds664,247,869.55143.7722-0.54-1.280.068.451.6515.08.2017
KB Publikum Paricen2,132,741,849.40121.52190.190.581.282.721.6415.08.2017
KD KES Depozit1,242,618,076.55115.97670.160.481.062.251.3715.08.2017
Ilirika Kes Fond266,222,287.591,142.25700.140.450.902.101.2915.08.2017
KD Top Brendovi77,077,356.25115.0624-2.28-4.72-1.775.500.1515.08.2017
WVP Premium Invest394,596,264.46106.6934-2.76-5.55-1.486.160.9215.08.2017
WVP Cash Deposit559,365,950.57106.39480.160.461.072.321.4015.08.2017
WVP 100% BOND47,873,949.98101.47440.060.451.1415.08.2017
KB Publikum-MBI 10171,440,061.51111.867715.08.2017
Ilirika Sout-East Europe47,703,766.7955.28975.2416.0712.7035.8020.1514.08.2017
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets53,298,346.1565.72790.290.742.6814.035.3814.08.2017
Innovo Status Akcii60,569,823.4033.87670.976.968.4015.468.7714.08.2017
KD BRIC51,374,238.55149.8492-1.76-3.33-4.044.930.9314.08.2017
KD Nova EU25,869,147.43123.04031.133.593.9015.0510.4514.08.2017
KB Publikum - Balanced294,498,980.97147.19161.463.944.7121.569.3214.08.2017
KB Publikum - Bonds664,878,971.15143.9142-0.43-1.140.108.581.7514.08.2017
KB Publikum Paricen2,135,557,572.99121.51350.190.581.272.721.6314.08.2017
KD KES Depozit1,241,532,228.19115.96990.160.481.052.251.3614.08.2017
Ilirika Kes Fond269,023,617.821,142.20700.140.450.902.101.2914.08.2017
KD Top Brendovi77,178,547.89115.2295-2.15-4.34-1.385.860.3014.08.2017
WVP Premium Invest394,074,114.78106.7410-2.71-5.21-1.026.420.9714.08.2017
WVP Cash Deposit563,300,639.03106.38860.160.461.062.321.4014.08.2017
WVP 100% BOND47,880,632.18101.49490.090.501.1214.08.2017
KB Publikum-MBI 10171,875,612.90112.151914.08.2017
Ilirika Sout-East Europe48,109,380.2055.76456.1216.8913.7936.9521.1813.08.2017
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets53,137,674.6765.53710.000.752.3813.685.0713.08.2017
Innovo Status Akcii60,721,913.9433.96181.287.228.6815.759.0513.08.2017
KD BRIC51,074,460.30148.9529-1.44-3.91-4.934.300.3213.08.2017
KD Nova EU25,782,192.07122.62671.213.233.7814.6510.0813.08.2017
KB Publikum - Bonds655,143,330.24143.9723-0.33-1.090.038.641.7913.08.2017
KB Publikum Paricen2,141,722,547.91121.50470.190.581.272.721.6213.08.2017
KD KES Depozit1,287,480,763.39115.96240.160.481.052.251.3513.08.2017
Ilirika Kes Fond269,428,171.561,142.15530.140.450.902.101.2813.08.2017
KD Top Brendovi76,665,017.69114.5075-2.36-4.94-1.855.19-0.3313.08.2017
WVP Premium Invest390,146,829.20105.6630-3.46-6.17-1.875.34-0.0513.08.2017
WVP Cash Deposit562,570,366.68106.38290.160.461.062.321.3913.08.2017
WVP 100% BOND47,850,300.10101.43060.070.441.0213.08.2017
KB Publikum-MBI 10171,818,839.44112.114813.08.2017
Ilirika Sout-East Europe48,114,146.8155.77006.4816.8913.7936.9721.1912.08.2017
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets53,142,924.2865.54360.700.752.3813.635.0812.08.2017
Innovo Status Akcii60,724,439.1933.96321.667.238.8115.759.0512.08.2017
KD BRIC51,078,534.94148.9648-1.29-4.00-4.224.270.3312.08.2017
KD Nova EU25,784,377.02122.63711.293.254.0014.6510.0912.08.2017
KB Publikum - Balanced294,206,017.82147.04771.823.814.9021.429.2112.08.2017
KB Publikum - Bonds655,084,149.94143.9593-0.35-1.120.058.631.7812.08.2017
KB Publikum Paricen2,141,587,418.47121.49710.190.581.272.721.6212.08.2017
KD KES Depozit1,287,417,614.57115.95670.160.481.052.241.3512.08.2017
Ilirika Kes Fond269,415,971.501,142.10360.140.450.902.101.2812.08.2017
KD Top Brendovi76,671,599.08114.5173-2.38-5.02-1.265.14-0.3212.08.2017
WVP Premium Invest390,172,232.44105.6699-3.50-6.22-1.075.29-0.0412.08.2017
WVP Cash Deposit562,540,480.19106.37720.160.471.062.321.3912.08.2017
WVP 100% BOND47,848,030.49101.42580.060.441.0512.08.2017
KB Publikum-MBI 10171,816,217.43112.113112.08.2017
Ilirika Sout-East Europe48,112,577.7355.77187.0916.9213.7836.9621.2011.08.2017
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets53,239,048.7165.66721.070.832.9114.015.2811.08.2017
Innovo Status Akcii60,726,420.8333.96432.146.888.8115.859.0511.08.2017
KD BRIC51,171,847.92149.23690.16-3.40-4.055.070.5111.08.2017
KD Nova EU25,784,893.38122.63961.332.703.9914.5010.0911.08.2017
KB Publikum - Balanced294,205,538.37147.04742.173.824.9021.679.2111.08.2017
KB Publikum - Balanced294,303,035.33147.10872.223.864.9521.729.2611.08.2017
KB Publikum - Bonds655,410,124.40144.0310-0.32-1.000.118.761.8311.08.2017
KB Publikum Paricen2,153,853,852.17121.48920.180.581.272.721.6111.08.2017
KD KES Depozit1,257,322,498.96115.95060.150.481.052.251.3411.08.2017
Ilirika Kes Fond237,852,680.721,142.03980.140.450.902.111.2711.08.2017
KD Top Brendovi76,785,509.23114.6874-1.43-4.72-1.135.39-0.1711.08.2017
WVP Premium Invest390,578,999.62105.7801-2.25-5.91-0.975.360.0611.08.2017
WVP Cash Deposit562,509,221.35106.37130.150.471.062.331.3811.08.2017
WVP 100% BOND47,858,750.25101.44850.130.481.0811.08.2017
KB Publikum-MBI 10171,813,595.70112.111411.08.2017
Ilirika Sout-East Europe48,079,972.1655.73798.7216.3413.8537.1921.1310.08.2017
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets53,181,643.3665.60751.980.972.5413.665.1810.08.2017
Innovo Status Akcii60,850,027.1234.03352.447.168.9616.179.2810.08.2017
KD BRIC51,454,870.14150.06821.22-2.83-3.265.871.0710.08.2017
KD Nova EU25,861,210.03123.00251.923.074.2514.6110.4210.08.2017
KB Publikum - Balanced294,412,426.96147.17082.383.945.0521.699.3010.08.2017
KB Publikum - Bonds655,722,140.17144.0633-0.28-0.930.238.621.8510.08.2017
KB Publikum Paricen2,150,702,317.06121.48010.180.581.262.721.6010.08.2017
KD KES Depozit1,256,835,039.57115.94340.150.481.042.241.3410.08.2017
Ilirika Kes Fond237,839,756.531,141.97770.140.450.902.101.2710.08.2017
KD Top Brendovi76,903,125.78114.8631-1.16-4.56-0.765.59-0.0210.08.2017
WVP Premium Invest391,383,300.85106.0476-2.11-5.89-0.656.240.3110.08.2017
WVP Cash Deposit532,168,832.70106.36380.150.471.042.321.3710.08.2017
WVP 100% BOND47,862,551.97101.45660.140.471.0810.08.2017
KB Publikum-MBI 10171,603,555.24111.974310.08.2017
Ilirika Sout-East Europe47,998,260.4855.64979.5416.5214.4038.3020.9309.08.2017
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets810,424.9665.77092.541.244.2213.985.4509.08.2017
Innovo Status Akcii60,771,456.1733.99012.537.208.8816.219.1409.08.2017
KD BRIC51,859,491.77151.33662.83-0.80-1.986.001.9309.08.2017
KD Nova EU25,857,873.91122.98672.073.984.1814.8410.4009.08.2017
KB Publikum - Balanced294,254,652.80147.10102.594.374.9321.619.2509.08.2017
KB Publikum - Bonds654,576,291.15143.8123-0.44-0.91-0.068.531.6809.08.2017
KB Publikum Paricen2,158,948,627.47121.47510.180.591.262.721.6009.08.2017
KD KES Depozit1,256,443,654.75115.93880.150.481.042.251.3309.08.2017
Ilirika Kes Fond237,829,074.221,141.92640.140.450.902.101.2609.08.2017
KD Top Brendovi77,273,341.54115.4528-0.43-3.79-0.336.040.4909.08.2017
WVP Premium Invest393,607,665.85106.7387-1.16-5.050.066.670.9709.08.2017
WVP Cash Deposit524,067,025.61106.36060.150.471.032.331.3709.08.2017
WVP 100% BOND47,850,893.54101.43190.190.510.9309.08.2017
KB Publikum-MBI 10171,115,962.23111.788709.08.2017
Ilirika Sout-East Europe47,803,976.5955.429910.0217.2614.4537.9420.4608.08.2017
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets53,332,489.0965.83583.141.984.8514.775.5508.08.2017
Innovo Status Akcii60,560,601.5133.87212.176.648.5615.888.7608.08.2017
KD BRIC52,295,520.11152.60903.680.85-0.637.532.7908.08.2017
KD Nova EU25,844,986.19122.92542.013.944.0315.1310.3508.08.2017
KB Publikum - Balanced290,950,155.95147.29192.734.675.4422.049.3908.08.2017
KB Publikum - Bonds655,368,611.96143.8633-0.40-0.820.018.811.7108.08.2017
KB Publikum Paricen2,161,821,637.20121.46720.180.591.262.721.5908.08.2017
KD KES Depozit1,256,372,606.20115.93250.150.481.042.251.3308.08.2017
Ilirika Kes Fond235,982,826.581,141.88170.140.450.902.101.2608.08.2017
KD Top Brendovi77,564,214.67115.8874-0.07-3.250.467.210.8708.08.2017
WVP Premium Invest396,598,814.33107.5823-0.38-4.101.879.011.7708.08.2017
WVP Cash Deposit524,217,831.89106.35480.150.471.022.331.3708.08.2017
WVP 100% BOND47,871,330.93101.47520.240.581.0108.08.2017
KB Publikum-MBI 10169,174,386.12111.560808.08.2017
Ilirika Sout-East Europe47,475,228.1255.05789.2716.8613.7036.9219.6507.08.2017
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets52,959,900.0565.37962.411.434.1413.754.8207.08.2017
Innovo Status Akcii60,507,486.5433.84242.056.718.6215.538.6607.08.2017
KD BRIC51,951,007.46151.60362.810.43-0.737.352.1107.08.2017
KD Nova EU25,839,260.72122.89811.933.984.0515.6110.3207.08.2017
KB Publikum - Balanced290,174,022.65146.90602.404.285.3421.709.1107.08.2017
KB Publikum - Bonds654,290,256.10143.6323-0.62-0.96-0.068.701.5507.08.2017
KB Publikum Paricen2,157,388,527.91121.45930.180.591.252.731.5807.08.2017
KD KES Depozit1,258,891,330.48115.92620.150.481.042.251.3207.08.2017
Ilirika Kes Fond235,971,988.931,141.82920.140.450.902.111.2607.08.2017
KD Top Brendovi77,278,956.23115.4612-0.60-3.510.416.900.5007.08.2017
WVP Premium Invest395,021,238.49107.2994-0.80-4.521.738.821.5007.08.2017
WVP Cash Deposit538,819,189.90106.34910.140.471.022.331.3607.08.2017
WVP 100% BOND47,834,444.87101.39700.120.500.9707.08.2017
KB Publikum-MBI 10166,783,491.87111.296607.08.2017
Ilirika Sout-East Europe47,450,349.7555.03019.1617.1613.9636.8419.5906.08.2017
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets52,833,248.6665.22451.951.593.8513.474.5706.08.2017
Innovo Status Akcii60,458,402.4533.81501.926.628.5315.438.5706.08.2017
KD BRIC51,652,778.05150.77851.98-0.12-1.246.761.5506.08.2017
KD Nova EU25,899,982.19123.19032.294.224.6915.8710.5806.08.2017
KB Publikum - Balanced289,260,743.12146.44572.003.954.9221.328.7606.08.2017
KB Publikum - Bonds654,067,569.27143.5854-0.88-0.98-0.048.681.5206.08.2017
KB Publikum Paricen2,163,485,847.65121.45070.170.591.262.731.5806.08.2017
KD KES Depozit1,259,053,810.12115.91880.140.481.042.251.3206.08.2017
Ilirika Kes Fond235,961,493.711,141.77850.140.450.902.111.2506.08.2017
KD Top Brendovi77,170,259.03115.3267-0.75-3.630.466.760.3806.08.2017
WVP Premium Invest394,972,858.75107.3664-0.82-4.472.028.891.5606.08.2017
WVP Cash Deposit591,304,986.98106.34350.130.471.022.331.3606.08.2017
WVP 100% BOND47,864,165.82101.3795-0.030.490.9606.08.2017
KB Publikum-MBI 10159,884,212.76110.562306.08.2017
Ilirika Sout-East Europe47,455,052.6955.03569.9917.1613.9636.8319.6005.08.2017
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets52,838,468.7465.23092.181.593.8513.314.5805.08.2017
Innovo Status Akcii60,460,905.9833.81641.836.648.6815.448.5805.08.2017
KD BRIC51,656,908.12150.79051.64-0.29-1.016.661.5605.08.2017
KD Nova EU25,902,175.84123.20072.004.275.1115.8710.5905.08.2017
KB Publikum - Balanced289,261,837.12146.44621.923.914.8021.288.7605.08.2017
KB Publikum - Bonds654,009,531.17143.5727-0.95-1.04-0.018.641.5105.08.2017
KB Publikum Paricen2,163,349,525.83121.44310.160.591.262.731.5705.08.2017
KD KES Depozit1,258,991,962.05115.91310.130.491.042.251.3105.08.2017
Ilirika Kes Fond235,950,768.111,141.72660.140.450.902.111.2505.08.2017
KD Top Brendovi77,176,888.87115.3366-1.36-3.770.266.650.3905.08.2017
WVP Premium Invest394,998,664.08107.3734-1.48-4.531.338.801.5705.08.2017
WVP Cash Deposit591,273,989.33106.33800.120.481.022.331.3505.08.2017
WVP 100% BOND47,861,895.46101.3747-0.140.490.9905.08.2017
KB Publikum-MBI 10159,880,286.79110.559605.08.2017
Ilirika Sout-East Europe47,456,917.6955.04189.5717.2314.0236.8319.6104.08.2017
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets52,859,061.7165.26301.431.434.3414.284.6304.08.2017
Innovo Status Akcii60,463,003.1633.81761.866.638.6815.558.5804.08.2017
KD BRIC51,681,522.05150.86241.89-0.24-0.978.261.6104.08.2017
KD Nova EU25,904,567.91123.21212.134.205.1115.8110.6004.08.2017
KB Publikum - Balanced289,224,112.75146.46101.774.834.8121.828.7704.08.2017
KB Publikum - Bonds654,039,251.36143.5794-1.02-0.400.018.831.5104.08.2017
KB Publikum Paricen2,190,481,555.15121.43540.160.591.262.731.5604.08.2017
KD KES Depozit1,258,914,753.19115.90730.130.491.042.251.3104.08.2017
Ilirika Kes Fond235,952,080.551,141.67460.140.450.902.111.2404.08.2017
KD Top Brendovi77,208,215.57115.3835-1.16-3.370.298.120.4304.08.2017
WVP Premium Invest395,069,634.06107.3931-1.46-4.051.3410.111.5904.08.2017
WVP Cash Deposit591,241,962.93106.33220.110.481.022.331.3404.08.2017
WVP 100% BOND47,862,497.25101.3760-0.160.481.0004.08.2017
KB Publikum-MBI 10159,876,360.94110.556904.08.2017
Ilirika Sout-East Europe47,380,776.0155.048310.1617.4314.6436.8919.6303.08.2017
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets52,841,569.4065.31191.821.675.1515.144.7103.08.2017
Innovo Status Akcii60,392,017.5833.77792.206.878.5515.418.4603.08.2017
KD BRIC51,836,903.48151.34282.52-0.59-0.309.031.9303.08.2017
KD Nova EU25,684,032.35122.17591.223.314.2514.549.6703.08.2017
KB Publikum - Balanced287,090,454.98146.38781.634.974.8622.328.7203.08.2017
KB Publikum - Bonds654,583,200.01143.7048-0.88-0.290.238.921.6003.08.2017
KB Publikum Paricen2,081,500,589.02121.43010.160.601.262.731.5603.08.2017
KD KES Depozit1,078,207,655.75115.90170.130.501.042.251.3003.08.2017
Ilirika Kes Fond156,268,921.481,141.57710.140.450.902.111.2303.08.2017
KD Top Brendovi77,143,350.76115.3070-1.11-3.140.518.280.3703.08.2017
WVP Premium Invest392,792,042.09106.7977-2.12-3.960.979.961.0203.08.2017
WVP Cash Deposit506,830,217.68106.32860.110.491.032.341.3403.08.2017
WVP 100% BOND47,879,619.92101.4122-0.090.491.1103.08.2017
KB Publikum-MBI 10131,494,279.69110.261603.08.2017
Ilirika Sout-East Europe46,666,255.5754.93239.4217.9814.4836.8319.3702.08.2017
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets52,817,050.7565.28531.721.994.8915.244.6702.08.2017
Innovo Status Akcii60,328,520.7133.74231.456.747.3315.268.3402.08.2017
KD BRIC51,894,054.35151.51843.19-0.68-0.159.292.0502.08.2017
KD Nova EU25,664,564.34122.08331.003.164.7414.319.5902.08.2017
KB Publikum - Balanced287,187,576.31146.43731.914.935.2522.388.7602.08.2017
KB Publikum - Bonds655,199,162.12143.8400-0.78-0.380.339.031.7002.08.2017
KB Publikum Paricen2,094,997,723.04121.42270.160.611.262.731.5502.08.2017
KD KES Depozit1,076,209,170.29115.89650.130.511.042.251.3002.08.2017
Ilirika Kes Fond156,458,397.591,141.52550.140.450.902.111.2302.08.2017
KD Top Brendovi77,158,363.12115.3384-0.70-3.100.578.350.3902.08.2017
WVP Premium Invest392,502,970.82106.7636-1.26-3.811.4110.020.9902.08.2017
WVP Cash Deposit506,285,313.56106.32280.110.501.032.341.3402.08.2017
WVP 100% BOND47,845,686.45101.3587-0.150.331.1002.08.2017
KB Publikum-MBI 10131,467,585.62110.239202.08.2017
Ilirika Sout-East Europe46,754,457.1855.03859.5318.0514.9236.6919.6101.08.2017
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets52,943,680.9565.44652.172.494.4914.604.9201.08.2017
Innovo Status Akcii60,421,035.1333.79411.607.507.4115.448.5101.08.2017
KD BRIC52,099,721.21152.11893.59-0.20-0.178.702.4601.08.2017
KD Nova EU25,982,144.42123.59402.244.486.5215.2610.9501.08.2017
KB Publikum - Balanced287,281,240.32146.50041.954.975.2922.018.8001.08.2017
KB Publikum - Bonds655,429,327.91143.8905-0.74-0.310.278.961.7301.08.2017
KB Publikum Paricen2,094,400,797.01121.42680.170.621.272.741.5601.08.2017
KD KES Depozit1,073,322,594.65115.90000.140.521.052.261.3001.08.2017
Ilirika Kes Fond156,451,666.191,141.47640.140.450.912.111.2201.08.2017
KD Top Brendovi77,345,245.05115.6177-0.47-2.560.577.660.6401.08.2017
WVP Premium Invest394,486,747.71107.3032-0.77-3.061.689.041.5001.08.2017
WVP Cash Deposit506,320,093.82106.33010.120.521.042.351.3401.08.2017
WVP 100% BOND47,880,203.25101.4319-0.070.411.2601.08.2017
KB Publikum-MBI 10131,465,181.25110.237201.08.2017
Ilirika Sout-East Europe46,659,588.0654.93099.3018.0314.5837.0619.3731.07.2017
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets52,828,288.3465.30941.942.524.2814.414.7131.07.2017
Innovo Status Akcii60,274,721.7633.71231.357.247.0715.198.2431.07.2017
KD BRIC51,858,994.99151.20182.96-0.67-0.917.821.8431.07.2017
KD Nova EU26,930,448.35123.39012.074.306.5114.6410.7631.07.2017
KB Publikum - Balanced284,821,427.54145.24701.084.064.2920.857.8731.07.2017
KB Publikum - Bonds656,195,928.08144.0588-0.61-0.200.259.131.8531.07.2017
KB Publikum Paricen2,088,762,311.05121.42450.180.631.282.751.5531.07.2017
KD KES Depozit1,069,247,904.63115.89820.140.521.062.261.3031.07.2017
Ilirika Kes Fond155,865,443.221,141.42560.140.460.912.111.2231.07.2017
KD Top Brendovi75,533,703.07115.1489-0.87-2.80-0.017.130.2331.07.2017
WVP Premium Invest390,136,360.32106.7006-1.32-3.561.148.250.9331.07.2017
WVP Cash Deposit500,294,655.36106.33090.130.521.052.361.3431.07.2017
WVP 100% BOND47,878,288.48101.4278-0.070.411.1031.07.2017
KB Publikum-MBI 10130,955,037.17109.809431.07.2017
Ilirika Sout-East Europe46,480,413.1054.72478.8917.5714.5436.5318.9230.07.2017
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets52,676,351.2665.13141.672.463.5014.094.4230.07.2017
Innovo Status Akcii60,578,365.4733.88211.867.787.7515.768.7930.07.2017
KD BRIC51,670,762.98150.66752.60-1.02-1.397.441.4830.07.2017
KD Nova EU26,818,867.74122.89251.663.885.9514.1710.3230.07.2017
KB Publikum - Balanced283,486,428.39144.86340.813.794.0120.527.5930.07.2017
KB Publikum - Bonds655,842,156.97143.9798-0.67-0.250.319.071.8030.07.2017
KB Publikum Paricen2,069,410,305.16121.41500.170.621.282.751.5530.07.2017
KD KES Depozit1,069,163,954.97115.88910.130.511.062.261.2930.07.2017
Ilirika Kes Fond155,859,046.741,141.37870.150.460.912.111.2230.07.2017
KD Top Brendovi75,583,872.80115.2300-0.80-2.73-0.027.200.3030.07.2017
WVP Premium Invest383,776,113.66106.8339-1.20-3.440.688.381.0630.07.2017
WVP Cash Deposit471,127,734.35106.32430.120.521.052.361.3430.07.2017
WVP 100% BOND47,867,603.94101.4052-0.090.391.1630.07.2017
KB Publikum-MBI 10130,513,157.11109.438930.07.2017
Ilirika Sout-East Europe46,485,023.4054.73019.2017.5714.5436.5218.9429.07.2017
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets52,681,556.5465.13781.692.463.5013.944.4329.07.2017
Innovo Status Akcii60,580,876.2033.88352.567.787.5515.768.7929.07.2017
KD BRIC51,674,885.40150.67952.52-1.02-2.047.321.4929.07.2017
KD Nova EU26,821,097.45122.90271.853.886.1014.1610.3329.07.2017
KB Publikum - Balanced283,486,893.40144.86360.793.793.8020.487.5929.07.2017
KB Publikum - Bonds655,783,673.78143.9670-0.79-0.250.299.021.7929.07.2017
KB Publikum Paricen2,069,273,114.87121.40700.170.621.282.751.5429.07.2017
KD KES Depozit1,069,106,500.11115.88280.140.511.062.261.2829.07.2017
Ilirika Kes Fond215,925,413.371,141.32700.150.460.912.111.2129.07.2017
KD Top Brendovi75,590,428.59115.2400-0.91-2.73-0.587.130.3129.07.2017
WVP Premium Invest383,800,932.43106.8408-1.72-3.44-0.158.361.0629.07.2017
WVP Cash Deposit471,126,118.26106.31720.130.521.052.361.3329.07.2017
WVP 100% BOND47,865,316.23101.4003-0.140.391.1429.07.2017
KB Publikum-MBI 10130,510,727.01109.436929.07.2017
Ilirika Sout-East Europe46,479,257.1754.72339.7717.6414.5136.7818.9228.07.2017
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets52,738,656.8465.28460.822.373.8513.834.6728.07.2017
Innovo Status Akcii60,564,588.5233.87443.467.767.5215.068.7728.07.2017
KD BRIC51,755,525.90150.91461.56-1.12-1.906.901.6428.07.2017
KD Nova EU26,813,397.82122.86741.793.926.0614.7910.2928.07.2017
KB Publikum - Balanced283,559,518.70144.90070.573.743.8320.557.6228.07.2017
KB Publikum - Bonds655,598,468.20144.0087-1.03-0.310.338.841.8228.07.2017
KB Publikum Paricen2,162,417,524.20121.39120.160.611.282.751.5328.07.2017
KD KES Depozit1,129,063,726.78115.87160.130.511.062.261.2728.07.2017
Ilirika Kes Fond215,855,474.591,141.27440.150.460.912.111.2128.07.2017
KD Top Brendovi75,732,109.54115.4560-2.29-2.78-0.407.220.5028.07.2017
WVP Premium Invest384,432,992.14107.0205-3.14-3.400.028.611.2328.07.2017
WVP Cash Deposit471,048,090.28106.29960.120.511.052.351.3128.07.2017
WVP 100% BOND47,862,442.05101.3942-0.250.371.1328.07.2017
KB Publikum-MBI 10130,508,309.21109.434828.07.2017
Ilirika Sout-East Europe46,500,633.5354.74979.8817.1314.9136.7818.9827.07.2017
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets53,009,753.4865.64641.212.765.0814.415.2527.07.2017
Innovo Status Akcii60,335,240.5233.74612.957.167.1114.648.3527.07.2017
KD BRIC51,758,079.31151.03441.21-1.18-1.736.621.7327.07.2017
KD Nova EU26,872,209.34123.15532.133.666.2915.5310.5527.07.2017
KB Publikum - Balanced277,629,673.08145.3024-0.243.904.1520.957.9127.07.2017
KB Publikum - Bonds655,972,309.96144.0910-0.260.448.941.8727.07.2017
KB Publikum Paricen2,154,115,763.93121.37420.160.601.272.741.5127.07.2017
KD KES Depozit1,125,590,961.69115.85920.130.501.062.251.2627.07.2017
Ilirika Kes Fond215,344,328.981,141.22160.150.461.072.111.2027.07.2017
KD Top Brendovi76,034,817.26115.9251-2.04-2.310.097.190.9027.07.2017
WVP Premium Invest384,698,466.09107.5680-2.91-2.970.578.511.7527.07.2017
WVP Cash Deposit475,779,258.48106.28130.110.491.042.331.3027.07.2017
WVP 100% BOND47,870,133.14101.4105-0.360.381.1827.07.2017
KB Publikum-MBI 10124,831,384.99110.146827.07.2017
Ilirika Sout-East Europe46,227,390.4954.63299.8316.6114.7737.4318.7226.07.2017
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets52,959,194.2865.59300.602.634.9314.365.1626.07.2017
Innovo Status Akcii60,388,741.1733.77603.297.367.3714.858.4526.07.2017
KD BRIC51,781,663.97151.10910.66-1.28-1.166.531.7826.07.2017
KD Nova EU26,843,301.18123.03201.822.876.6216.8010.4426.07.2017
KB Publikum - Balanced275,998,395.92145.46201.113.914.6421.318.0326.07.2017
KB Publikum - Bonds656,045,873.90143.8765-1.25-0.340.498.801.7226.07.2017
KB Publikum Paricen2,154,104,805.78121.36480.160.611.282.741.5126.07.2017
KD KES Depozit1,123,981,756.02115.85210.130.511.062.251.2626.07.2017
Ilirika Kes Fond215,364,527.161,141.16960.150.461.072.111.2026.07.2017
KD Top Brendovi75,820,965.06115.6051-2.90-2.53-0.107.170.6326.07.2017
WVP Premium Invest386,331,042.47107.9173-3.11-2.820.919.052.0826.07.2017
WVP Cash Deposit491,524,015.86106.27320.100.501.052.331.2926.07.2017
WVP 100% BOND47,814,573.36101.2928-0.520.301.2226.07.2017
KB Publikum-MBI 10123,549,297.49110.696226.07.2017
Ilirika Sout-East Europe46,642,357.4055.089111.1317.9015.7838.3419.7225.07.2017
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets53,255,474.8365.96531.203.046.0714.795.7625.07.2017
Innovo Status Akcii60,442,038.2433.80583.797.567.6914.948.5525.07.2017
KD BRIC51,594,088.66150.56750.86-1.73-1.196.811.4125.07.2017
KD Nova EU26,899,304.73123.28872.603.807.2517.9710.6725.07.2017
KB Publikum - Balanced276,749,817.73145.85801.474.225.1621.708.3325.07.2017
KB Publikum - Bonds656,999,648.75144.0857-1.14-0.160.749.011.8725.07.2017
KB Publikum Paricen2,152,548,847.49121.36050.160.621.292.741.5025.07.2017
KD KES Depozit1,120,747,611.92115.84860.130.521.082.251.2525.07.2017
Ilirika Kes Fond215,238,376.651,141.11790.150.461.082.111.1925.07.2017
KD Top Brendovi75,984,790.68115.9008-2.65-2.51-0.027.700.8825.07.2017
WVP Premium Invest384,796,250.59107.8998-2.90-2.871.239.522.0725.07.2017
WVP Cash Deposit491,304,504.58106.27150.110.521.092.331.2925.07.2017
WVP 100% BOND47,829,976.94101.3255-0.450.391.3625.07.2017
KB Publikum-MBI 10124,299,145.32111.368025.07.2017
Ilirika Sout-East Europe46,581,798.8755.006710.9517.0615.3338.7719.5424.07.2017
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets53,164,479.1665.86881.052.245.4314.395.6024.07.2017
Innovo Status Akcii60,370,232.0333.76573.677.607.6814.888.4224.07.2017
KD BRIC51,569,098.83150.50620.81-1.93-0.846.611.3724.07.2017
KD Nova EU26,870,586.21123.15932.483.526.9818.3910.5624.07.2017
KB Publikum - Balanced276,190,196.06145.57091.273.795.2421.478.1124.07.2017
KB Publikum - Bonds656,960,907.86144.0884-1.12-0.380.839.131.8724.07.2017
KB Publikum Paricen2,152,938,899.07121.35710.160.631.312.751.5024.07.2017
KD KES Depozit1,121,334,862.36115.84540.130.531.092.261.2524.07.2017
Ilirika Kes Fond215,226,236.671,141.06940.150.461.062.111.1924.07.2017
KD Top Brendovi75,811,063.10115.6358-2.88-2.930.327.160.6524.07.2017
WVP Premium Invest382,525,034.63107.3960-3.36-3.521.979.001.5924.07.2017
WVP Cash Deposit482,195,065.35106.27110.110.541.122.341.2924.07.2017
WVP 100% BOND47,844,397.13101.3560-0.410.341.4224.07.2017
KB Publikum-MBI 10124,469,528.74111.520724.07.2017
Ilirika Sout-East Europe45,956,125.6054.26799.5115.6513.9136.9017.9323.07.2017
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets52,794,504.3865.41680.332.494.5913.604.8823.07.2017
Innovo Status Akcii60,126,839.5133.62953.247.547.1814.417.9823.07.2017
KD BRIC51,520,654.85150.37210.69-1.16-0.916.511.2823.07.2017
KD Nova EU26,779,225.49122.75662.183.717.0417.9910.1923.07.2017
KB Publikum - Balanced276,097,432.64145.52201.234.465.4921.438.0823.07.2017
KB Publikum - Bonds657,227,097.01144.1248-1.10-0.270.869.171.9023.07.2017
KB Publikum Paricen2,175,848,698.37121.34870.160.631.312.751.4923.07.2017
KD KES Depozit1,117,279,733.02115.83800.130.531.092.261.2523.07.2017
Ilirika Kes Fond215,295,952.831,141.01490.150.461.052.121.1823.07.2017
KD Top Brendovi76,173,937.11116.1931-2.43-1.400.817.671.1423.07.2017
WVP Premium Invest383,203,237.94107.6860-3.08-0.982.509.291.8623.07.2017
WVP Cash Deposit497,506,714.29106.26510.110.541.132.341.2823.07.2017
WVP 100% BOND47,802,344.72101.3690-0.400.431.5123.07.2017
KB Publikum-MBI 10122,881,871.37110.098223.07.2017

* Starting from June 15, 2009 the values of the investment funds stakes published on this web site are entered by the investment funds. Macedonian Stock Exchange Inc. Skopje does not take a responsibility for the accuracy and the actuality of these data.
DOWNLOAD
Daily Report 8/22/2017

x

The Facebook page of the Macedonian Stock Exchange Inc. (MSE) only promotes the content published on www.mse.org.mk, www.mse.com.mk и www.mse.mk (Official web page data) and is in no way MSE’s official channel of communication with the public or MSE’s official information system for informing the public of issuers and type of Securities traded on MSE; price, volume and value of the Securities traded in the market; any data related to the trading activities on the MSE and any other information relevant to the operations of the MSE.

MSE doesn’t manage the technical infrastructure for distribution of the Official web page data to MSE’s Facebook page and therefore MSE shall not be liable or responsible for any inaccuracy and incompleteness of the Official web page data published on MSE’s Facebook page. The complete Official web page data can be found only on www.mse.org.mk, www.mse.com.mk and www.mse.mk.

MSE shall not be liable or responsible for the content published and opinions expressed by users on its Facebook page. The users themselves take full responsibility for what they publish.

MSE reserves the right to delete comments and posts, as well as to block the users who have published such comments and post, if MSE under its sole discretion finds such comments and post to be:
• unlawful, offensive, poorly educated, manipulative and misleading, use words, symbols or anything that incites or represent messages of violence, discrimination, profanity, or contain threats or intimidation of any kind
• violating copyright, trademark or other rights of third parties
• publishing private information of any person in violation of the law on personal data protection
• containing spam and advertising

x

The Twitter page of the Macedonian Stock Exchange Inc. (MSE) only promotes the content published on www.mse.org.mk, www.mse.com.mk и www.mse.mk (Official web page data) and is in no way MSE’s official channel of communication with the public or MSE’s official information system for informing the public of issuers and type of Securities traded on MSE; price, volume and value of the Securities traded in the market; any data related to the trading activities on the MSE and any other information relevant to the operations of the MSE.

MSE doesn’t manage the technical infrastructure for distribution of the Official web page data to MSE’s Twitter page and therefore MSE shall not be liable or responsible for any inaccuracy and incompleteness of the Official web page data published on MSE’s Twitter page. The complete Official web page data can be found only on www.mse.org.mk, www.mse.com.mk and www.mse.mk.

MSE shall not be liable or responsible for the content published and opinions expressed by users on its Twitter page. The users themselves take full responsibility for what they publish.

MSE reserves the right to delete comments and posts, as well as to block the users who have published such comments and post on MSE’s Twitter page, if MSE under its sole discretion finds such comments and post to be:
• unlawful, offensive, poorly educated, manipulative and misleading, use words, symbols or anything that incites or represent messages of violence, discrimination, profanity, or contain threats or intimidation of any kind
• violating copyright, trademark or other rights of third parties
• publishing private information of any person in violation of the law on personal data protection
• containing spam and advertising