Open - End Investment fund's yield


From To
Name of the open-end investment fundNet valuePrice per unit1M3M6M1YYTDValuation date
Ilirika Sout-East Europe48,083,086.8154.8270-0.074.3717.7025.6619.1515.10.2017
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets56,244,056.0266.44370.841.393.9415.266.5215.10.2017
Innovo Status Akcii59,353,626.6733.2140-0.55-1.006.2611.296.6415.10.2017
KD BRIC52,239,236.16157.5191-3.143.262.507.796.0915.10.2017
KD Nova EU25,584,122.89121.68360.750.022.709.339.2315.10.2017
KB Publikum - Balanced315,652,561.40147.88990.461.945.9718.879.8415.10.2017
KB Publikum - Bonds607,551,800.37143.94690.38-0.42-0.374.461.7715.10.2017
KB Publikum Paricen2,038,910,582.68121.99900.140.581.232.632.0415.10.2017
KD KES Depozit1,252,197,499.92116.35310.110.481.032.191.7015.10.2017
Ilirika Kes Fond247,785,940.071,145.36370.130.410.872.041.5715.10.2017
KD Top Brendovi80,066,853.84118.82602.050.920.639.613.4315.10.2017
WVP Premium Invest456,608,980.00112.29663.092.352.6713.596.2215.10.2017
WVP Cash Deposit517,074,821.00106.73010.090.481.042.231.7215.10.2017
WVP 100% BOND52,322,565.24102.43020.171.001.5515.10.2017
KB Publikum-MBI 10212,988,597.84112.2014-0.985.8712.1515.10.2017
Ilirika Sout-East Europe48,087,697.7754.8323-0.374.3717.7025.6819.1614.10.2017
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets56,249,449.6666.45011.361.393.9415.566.5314.10.2017
Innovo Status Akcii59,356,047.6833.2153-0.55-1.006.2611.296.6514.10.2017
KD BRIC52,243,521.24157.5320-2.583.282.507.996.1014.10.2017
KD Nova EU25,586,240.53121.69360.710.022.709.349.2414.10.2017
KB Publikum - Balanced315,654,177.66147.89070.581.945.9718.949.8414.10.2017
KB Publikum - Bonds607,500,166.85143.93470.72-0.41-0.374.541.7614.10.2017
KB Publikum Paricen2,038,783,280.51121.99140.140.581.232.632.0314.10.2017
KD KES Depozit1,252,137,982.73116.34760.110.481.032.191.6914.10.2017
Ilirika Kes Fond247,775,701.391,145.31630.130.410.872.041.5614.10.2017
KD Top Brendovi80,073,677.30118.83612.560.910.649.803.4414.10.2017
WVP Premium Invest456,638,475.32112.30383.292.362.6713.766.2314.10.2017
WVP Cash Deposit517,047,882.99106.72460.100.481.042.231.7214.10.2017
WVP 100% BOND52,319,361.20102.42400.301.011.5514.10.2017
KB Publikum-MBI 10212,996,578.44112.2056-0.985.8812.1614.10.2017
Ilirika Sout-East Europe48,079,010.6354.8389-0.644.3617.7025.0419.1713.10.2017
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets56,101,434.1566.28110.691.133.6615.206.2613.10.2017
Innovo Status Akcii59,363,347.9933.2194-0.75-0.936.2511.306.6613.10.2017
KD BRIC52,123,554.34157.1702-3.473.992.098.205.8613.10.2017
KD Nova EU25,590,116.31121.71210.730.452.729.419.2613.10.2017
KB Publikum - Balanced315,425,699.12147.81210.502.065.8819.039.7813.10.2017
KB Publikum - Bonds607,037,726.63143.80140.58-0.45-0.504.511.6713.10.2017
KB Publikum Paricen2,047,794,438.46121.98610.140.591.232.642.0213.10.2017
KD KES Depozit1,252,092,126.09116.34360.110.491.032.201.6913.10.2017
Ilirika Kes Fond232,764,946.501,145.26340.130.410.872.041.5613.10.2017
KD Top Brendovi79,924,478.96118.61472.161.150.3010.023.2513.10.2017
WVP Premium Invest455,754,948.83112.08742.862.412.3714.496.0313.10.2017
WVP Cash Deposit517,096,377.90106.72170.100.481.042.241.7213.10.2017
WVP 100% BOND52,302,203.02102.39040.241.021.4713.10.2017
KB Publikum-MBI 10213,001,553.90112.2098-0.996.0812.1713.10.2017
Ilirika Sout-East Europe48,004,195.1954.7547-1.054.5517.5424.4518.9912.10.2017
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets56,157,341.3066.42781.502.063.6816.216.5012.10.2017
Innovo Status Akcii59,606,440.4133.35550.18-0.166.6111.817.1012.10.2017
KD BRIC51,889,750.84156.4935-3.503.701.307.435.4012.10.2017
KD Nova EU25,498,465.41121.2785-0.930.162.069.008.8712.10.2017
KB Publikum - Balanced315,484,904.81147.84450.642.375.7919.119.8012.10.2017
KB Publikum - Bonds607,772,150.63143.97540.84-0.34-0.375.011.7912.10.2017
KB Publikum Paricen2,025,370,963.46121.97870.140.581.222.642.0212.10.2017
KD KES Depozit1,227,029,561.40116.33760.120.491.022.201.6812.10.2017
Ilirika Kes Fond212,728,507.341,145.20180.130.410.872.041.5512.10.2017
KD Top Brendovi79,933,434.68118.63762.601.13-0.1110.223.2712.10.2017
WVP Premium Invest452,833,583.09112.17683.362.441.8814.136.1112.10.2017
WVP Cash Deposit501,491,715.11106.71650.100.481.022.241.7112.10.2017
WVP 100% BOND52,316,641.49102.41860.341.041.4712.10.2017
KB Publikum-MBI 10212,301,563.20111.8410-1.286.4011.7912.10.2017
Ilirika Sout-East Europe47,892,000.6654.6290-1.894.8917.2724.3318.7211.10.2017
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets56,290,403.5566.58881.722.493.4616.476.7611.10.2017
Innovo Status Akcii59,425,843.3533.2358-0.39-0.056.3911.476.7111.10.2017
KD BRIC51,828,525.81156.2287-3.744.850.536.935.2211.10.2017
KD Nova EU25,525,681.95121.4080-1.150.312.109.048.9811.10.2017
KB Publikum - Balanced315,840,050.99148.01090.652.845.6819.349.9311.10.2017
KB Publikum - Bonds608,334,688.60144.10870.53-0.27-0.385.121.8911.10.2017
KB Publikum Paricen2,052,470,810.22121.97040.140.581.222.642.0111.10.2017
KD KES Depozit1,228,018,278.00116.33090.110.481.012.201.6811.10.2017
Ilirika Kes Fond212,818,319.541,145.14700.130.410.872.051.5511.10.2017
KD Top Brendovi79,825,317.36118.47712.521.83-0.4810.093.1311.10.2017
WVP Premium Invest452,706,385.04112.16653.743.651.6013.626.1011.10.2017
WVP Cash Deposit486,040,974.85106.71060.100.471.002.241.7111.10.2017
WVP 100% BOND52,328,730.73102.38360.281.051.3911.10.2017
KB Publikum-MBI 10212,591,083.47111.9935-1.157.7111.9911.10.2017
Ilirika Sout-East Europe47,791,910.0254.5187-2.056.3416.5424.1318.4810.10.2017
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets55,761,428.6666.68922.583.663.2615.466.9210.10.2017
Innovo Status Akcii59,830,113.5333.46190.270.727.1112.227.4410.10.2017
KD BRIC51,976,790.45156.6756-2.665.670.696.075.5210.10.2017
KD Nova EU25,418,161.40120.8966-1.520.181.208.418.5210.10.2017
KB Publikum - Balanced315,836,089.60148.01610.322.975.4919.199.9310.10.2017
KB Publikum - Bonds608,756,120.34144.2085-0.12-0.18-0.175.181.9610.10.2017
KB Publikum Paricen2,053,982,558.30121.96220.140.581.212.642.0010.10.2017
KD KES Depozit1,225,945,340.40116.32490.120.481.012.201.6710.10.2017
Ilirika Kes Fond164,674,938.131,144.62960.080.370.832.011.5010.10.2017
KD Top Brendovi79,797,388.20118.43573.401.91-0.349.333.0910.10.2017
WVP Premium Invest452,879,317.62112.20944.903.581.5312.976.1410.10.2017
WVP Cash Deposit489,077,101.80106.70420.100.471.002.241.7010.10.2017
WVP 100% BOND52,350,014.78102.42520.341.101.4410.10.2017
KB Publikum-MBI 10212,599,047.63111.9977-1.077.8711.9410.10.2017
Ilirika Sout-East Europe47,781,237.3654.6283-1.867.5316.5425.1318.7109.10.2017
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets55,871,758.3666.84342.804.213.6616.577.1609.10.2017
Innovo Status Akcii59,801,825.9433.44660.220.897.1212.177.3909.10.2017
KD BRIC51,762,088.71156.0862-3.046.05-0.366.325.1309.10.2017
KD Nova EU25,358,169.78120.6112-1.760.091.388.368.2709.10.2017
KB Publikum - Balanced315,526,898.61148.15580.423.335.3919.5410.0309.10.2017
KB Publikum - Bonds608,595,553.18144.1916-0.12-0.18-0.215.171.9509.10.2017
KB Publikum Paricen2,048,491,003.78121.95500.140.581.212.642.0009.10.2017
KD KES Depozit1,222,579,682.42116.31900.120.481.012.201.6709.10.2017
Ilirika Kes Fond212,895,448.871,145.05060.130.410.872.041.5409.10.2017
KD Top Brendovi79,893,903.24118.59903.542.28-0.2110.053.2309.10.2017
WVP Premium Invest453,570,218.28112.32265.004.011.5614.106.2509.10.2017
WVP Cash Deposit482,753,185.08106.69890.100.471.002.241.6909.10.2017
WVP 100% BOND52,343,610.56102.43580.361.181.4409.10.2017
KB Publikum-MBI 10212,191,987.96111.7833-1.268.6111.7409.10.2017
Ilirika Sout-East Europe47,233,617.6754.0135-2.987.2115.4023.7117.3808.10.2017
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets55,571,795.3366.49642.264.172.9915.956.6108.10.2017
Innovo Status Akcii59,738,143.8533.41100.110.787.0112.057.2808.10.2017
KD BRIC51,588,084.28156.4923-2.796.32-0.116.595.4008.10.2017
KD Nova EU25,208,557.75119.8996-2.34-0.500.787.717.6308.10.2017
KB Publikum - Balanced315,196,791.52148.00080.313.225.2819.419.9208.10.2017
KB Publikum - Bonds609,082,745.50144.2833-0.05-0.11-0.135.252.0108.10.2017
KB Publikum Paricen2,081,547,077.82121.94650.140.581.212.641.9908.10.2017
KD KES Depozit1,243,213,232.08116.31170.110.481.012.201.6608.10.2017
Ilirika Kes Fond235,243,615.521,145.00320.120.420.872.041.5408.10.2017
KD Top Brendovi79,737,634.22118.62063.552.29-0.2010.063.2508.10.2017
WVP Premium Invest449,446,252.90112.28114.953.971.5214.056.2108.10.2017
WVP Cash Deposit502,728,872.58106.69330.090.471.002.241.6908.10.2017
WVP 100% BOND52,348,602.94102.44560.371.201.4508.10.2017
KB Publikum-MBI 10211,303,998.49111.3155-1.678.1611.2808.10.2017
Ilirika Sout-East Europe47,238,147.1654.0187-3.037.2115.4023.7517.3907.10.2017
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets55,577,124.6166.50281.734.172.9916.236.6207.10.2017
Innovo Status Akcii59,740,575.8533.4124-1.570.767.0012.047.2807.10.2017
KD BRIC51,592,324.17156.50521.266.140.096.835.4107.10.2017
KD Nova EU25,210,693.91119.9098-2.71-0.550.797.727.6407.10.2017
KB Publikum - Balanced315,198,166.51148.00140.183.165.3519.489.9207.10.2017
KB Publikum - Bonds609,030,870.59144.2711-0.15-0.18-0.055.352.0007.10.2017
KB Publikum Paricen2,081,419,622.26121.93910.140.571.212.651.9907.10.2017
KD KES Depozit1,243,152,652.22116.30600.110.481.012.201.6507.10.2017
Ilirika Kes Fond235,233,889.361,144.95580.120.420.872.041.5307.10.2017
KD Top Brendovi79,744,524.94118.63082.932.13-0.0410.273.2607.10.2017
WVP Premium Invest449,475,777.30112.28854.823.811.6213.976.2207.10.2017
WVP Cash Deposit502,702,262.64106.68770.090.461.002.241.6807.10.2017
WVP 100% BOND52,345,906.33102.44030.381.151.4807.10.2017
KB Publikum-MBI 10211,311,163.20111.3193-1.678.1611.2907.10.2017
Ilirika Sout-East Europe47,234,979.8554.0231-3.437.1715.4324.0617.4006.10.2017
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets55,471,811.2266.38751.013.773.0516.116.4306.10.2017
Innovo Status Akcii59,741,136.2733.4127-1.860.716.8012.067.2806.10.2017
KD BRIC51,494,027.33156.20701.175.65-0.336.725.2106.10.2017
KD Nova EU25,212,009.67119.9161-2.78-0.431.307.967.6406.10.2017
KB Publikum - Balanced315,047,789.07147.93080.043.035.2619.529.8706.10.2017
KB Publikum - Bonds608,525,345.88144.1522-0.26-0.48-0.085.311.9206.10.2017
KB Publikum Paricen2,076,107,495.36121.93070.140.571.212.651.9806.10.2017
KD KES Depozit1,263,576,716.80116.29990.110.471.012.201.6506.10.2017
Ilirika Kes Fond235,224,161.861,144.90850.130.420.872.051.5306.10.2017
KD Top Brendovi79,623,002.80118.45012.811.94-0.1610.083.1006.10.2017
WVP Premium Invest449,203,861.46112.22615.083.671.6613.456.1606.10.2017
WVP Cash Deposit502,670,738.86106.68100.090.450.992.241.6806.10.2017
WVP 100% BOND52,326,861.61102.40310.360.981.4806.10.2017
KB Publikum-MBI 10211,318,330.19111.3231-1.848.3811.2806.10.2017
Ilirika Sout-East Europe47,055,540.3253.8294-3.777.5815.6724.3516.9805.10.2017
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets55,522,008.8766.19591.123.692.7715.216.1305.10.2017
Innovo Status Akcii59,559,730.4333.3112-2.030.316.3611.916.9605.10.2017
KD BRIC51,609,441.10156.56081.725.53-0.597.115.4505.10.2017
KD Nova EU25,218,124.64119.9485-3.43-0.691.017.997.6705.10.2017
KB Publikum - Balanced313,656,280.01147.85320.222.905.1919.449.8105.10.2017
KB Publikum - Bonds608,595,862.39144.1789-0.13-0.53-0.135.271.9405.10.2017
KB Publikum Paricen2,073,266,079.29121.92180.140.561.202.651.9705.10.2017
KD KES Depozit1,265,191,466.08116.29310.110.461.002.201.6405.10.2017
Ilirika Kes Fond235,104,429.751,144.86110.130.420.872.051.5205.10.2017
KD Top Brendovi79,484,269.42118.24373.091.13-0.489.452.9205.10.2017
WVP Premium Invest443,864,135.08112.21115.592.961.6612.946.1405.10.2017
WVP Cash Deposit502,588,271.55106.67410.090.430.982.241.6705.10.2017
WVP 100% BOND52,311,848.32102.37370.290.851.3905.10.2017
KB Publikum-MBI 10217,198,924.76110.4658-2.287.4610.4305.10.2017
Ilirika Sout-East Europe46,363,774.6053.7231-3.916.9414.7524.7016.7504.10.2017
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets55,058,929.5066.00250.512.582.1515.865.8204.10.2017
Innovo Status Akcii59,677,382.8733.3770-1.670.536.4212.267.1704.10.2017
KD BRIC51,526,192.10156.36041.475.61-0.678.165.3104.10.2017
KD Nova EU25,223,143.72119.9819-3.31-0.550.288.057.7004.10.2017
KB Publikum - Balanced310,492,959.89147.73360.232.655.0819.689.7204.10.2017
KB Publikum - Bonds609,100,271.09144.29860.03-0.520.015.572.0204.10.2017
KB Publikum Paricen2,068,241,684.20121.91280.140.551.202.651.9604.10.2017
KD KES Depozit1,245,101,509.59116.28620.110.461.002.201.6404.10.2017
Ilirika Kes Fond214,691,673.451,144.80530.120.420.872.051.5204.10.2017
KD Top Brendovi79,292,987.17117.99212.741.08-0.829.732.7004.10.2017
WVP Premium Invest442,977,668.97111.95715.112.731.1212.595.9004.10.2017
WVP Cash Deposit511,585,225.04106.66710.090.430.972.241.6604.10.2017
WVP 100% BOND52,298,163.88102.34690.340.801.3604.10.2017
KB Publikum-MBI 10218,319,677.91111.0358-1.587.9711.0304.10.2017
Ilirika Sout-East Europe46,792,688.5654.2212-3.268.5014.9126.4217.8303.10.2017
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets55,258,954.2666.25770.693.292.3915.496.2303.10.2017
Innovo Status Akcii59,904,956.7933.5043-1.281.377.0712.637.5803.10.2017
KD BRIC51,184,778.58155.32800.565.22-0.817.054.6203.10.2017
KD Nova EU25,196,468.30119.8550-3.19-0.700.388.807.5903.10.2017
KB Publikum - Balanced309,932,344.83148.13310.502.845.5220.1210.0203.10.2017
KB Publikum - Bonds609,453,871.65144.41090.15-0.390.165.592.1003.10.2017
KB Publikum Paricen2,058,858,110.48121.90460.140.551.202.651.9603.10.2017
KD KES Depozit1,244,973,070.27116.27990.120.451.002.201.6303.10.2017
Ilirika Kes Fond214,825,825.601,144.74960.120.420.872.051.5103.10.2017
KD Top Brendovi79,235,083.69117.91042.601.12-0.639.662.6303.10.2017
WVP Premium Invest443,305,404.42111.83904.712.501.3912.795.7903.10.2017
WVP Cash Deposit490,684,730.53106.66100.090.420.982.241.6603.10.2017
WVP 100% BOND52,279,472.11102.31030.320.801.3803.10.2017
KB Publikum-MBI 10221,338,084.56112.5710-0.259.1212.5803.10.2017
Ilirika Sout-East Europe47,144,902.7254.6329-2.538.8216.0827.4518.7202.10.2017
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets55,217,816.8366.22340.633.182.7315.416.1702.10.2017
Innovo Status Akcii60,055,386.7133.5885-1.030.997.1712.907.8502.10.2017
KD BRIC50,496,861.07153.2589-0.794.37-1.336.533.2202.10.2017
KD Nova EU25,189,225.63119.8205-3.22-0.870.488.347.5602.10.2017
KB Publikum - Balanced310,362,188.90148.35290.643.245.5720.3010.1802.10.2017
KB Publikum - Bonds613,146,823.96144.22750.03-0.510.075.431.9702.10.2017
KB Publikum Paricen2,043,533,481.10121.89450.130.551.202.651.9502.10.2017
KD KES Depozit1,219,497,084.56116.27210.110.461.002.201.6202.10.2017
Ilirika Kes Fond214,616,933.501,144.70220.120.420.882.051.5102.10.2017
KD Top Brendovi78,772,634.37117.23552.000.93-1.458.952.0402.10.2017
WVP Premium Invest441,530,261.17111.50714.393.130.6512.495.4802.10.2017
WVP Cash Deposit501,380,024.36106.65260.090.420.972.241.6502.10.2017
WVP 100% BOND52,219,282.97102.22580.240.711.3702.10.2017
KB Publikum-MBI 10219,809,813.58113.32590.429.6513.3302.10.2017
Ilirika Sout-East Europe47,183,651.8054.6801-2.478.8116.6427.5418.8301.10.2017
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets55,057,775.5266.0350-0.163.082.2815.075.8701.10.2017
Innovo Status Akcii60,110,260.7633.6192-0.941.087.2613.007.9501.10.2017
KD BRIC50,347,446.84152.8212-1.564.06-1.626.212.9301.10.2017
KD Nova EU25,215,916.52119.9522-3.14-0.770.588.457.6801.10.2017
KB Publikum - Balanced309,753,792.67148.06210.313.045.3720.079.9601.10.2017
KB Publikum - Bonds610,760,513.35143.6498-0.54-0.90-0.325.021.5601.10.2017
KB Publikum Paricen1,829,918,688.30121.88500.130.551.202.651.9401.10.2017
KD KES Depozit1,008,015,342.89116.26260.110.451.002.201.6201.10.2017
Ilirika Kes Fond164,674,938.131,144.62960.120.420.872.051.5001.10.2017
KD Top Brendovi78,472,456.99116.80211.190.55-1.828.531.6701.10.2017
WVP Premium Invest439,041,567.64110.93523.612.590.1311.914.9401.10.2017
WVP Cash Deposit473,910,911.73106.64600.090.420.972.241.6401.10.2017
WVP 100% BOND52,211,472.01102.21050.150.701.3601.10.2017
KB Publikum-MBI 10220,303,048.83113.58020.659.8913.5801.10.2017
Ilirika Sout-East Europe47,188,330.1854.6855-2.638.8116.6427.5118.8430.09.2017
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets55,063,209.1666.04150.323.082.2815.525.8830.09.2017
Innovo Status Akcii60,112,701.9533.6205-0.631.087.4513.007.9530.09.2017
KD BRIC50,351,563.38152.83370.584.08-1.386.542.9430.09.2017
KD Nova EU25,218,050.98119.9624-2.81-0.761.118.437.6930.09.2017
KB Publikum - Balanced309,754,962.97148.06270.733.045.5620.179.9630.09.2017
KB Publikum - Bonds610,707,152.36143.6372-0.13-0.90-0.135.151.5530.09.2017
KB Publikum Paricen1,829,799,420.96121.87700.150.551.212.651.9330.09.2017
KD KES Depozit1,007,971,342.47116.25750.120.451.002.201.6130.09.2017
Ilirika Kes Fond164,668,147.051,144.58240.130.420.872.051.5030.09.2017
KD Top Brendovi78,479,220.20116.81222.840.56-1.728.821.6830.09.2017
WVP Premium Invest439,070,056.96110.94245.202.600.4212.074.9430.09.2017
WVP Cash Deposit473,883,464.42106.63980.100.420.982.241.6430.09.2017
WVP 100% BOND52,208,739.25102.20510.450.701.3930.09.2017
KB Publikum-MBI 10220,309,757.91113.58360.579.8930.09.2017
Ilirika Sout-East Europe47,186,369.6354.6879-2.538.8116.6327.2918.8429.09.2017
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets55,154,480.3166.15341.643.262.7716.306.0629.09.2017
Innovo Status Akcii60,115,550.4133.6221-0.521.777.3313.127.9629.09.2017
KD BRIC50,433,202.53153.0815-0.014.15-0.756.583.1029.09.2017
KD Nova EU25,219,052.28119.9672-3.06-0.580.188.257.6929.09.2017
KB Publikum - Balanced309,871,979.96148.11860.393.065.7620.4810.0129.09.2017
KB Publikum - Bonds610,998,207.06143.7057-0.50-0.970.205.241.6029.09.2017
KB Publikum Paricen1,854,724,299.60121.86950.160.551.212.651.9329.09.2017
KD KES Depozit1,005,836,626.58116.25260.130.461.012.211.6129.09.2017
Ilirika Kes Fond164,134,338.091,144.53490.130.420.882.051.5029.09.2017
KD Top Brendovi78,583,668.24116.96762.150.57-0.909.541.8129.09.2017
WVP Premium Invest439,535,185.03111.06865.112.171.1012.825.0629.09.2017
WVP Cash Deposit473,832,107.27106.63390.110.430.982.251.6329.09.2017
WVP 100% BOND52,217,885.25102.22300.360.671.5229.09.2017
KB Publikum-MBI 10220,316,466.20113.58710.5210.2829.09.2017
Ilirika Sout-East Europe47,207,855.9854.7157-2.179.1716.8126.7118.9028.09.2017
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets55,142,777.4566.18050.683.322.4915.516.1028.09.2017
Innovo Status Akcii60,067,436.4133.5952-0.922.617.2512.957.8728.09.2017
KD BRIC50,219,000.05152.4380-0.782.58-0.475.592.6728.09.2017
KD Nova EU25,318,659.62120.4410-2.96-0.22-0.187.938.1228.09.2017
KB Publikum - Balanced308,985,718.30148.07250.342.775.9320.429.9728.09.2017
KB Publikum - Bonds611,233,520.78143.7758-0.33-1.190.505.411.6528.09.2017
KB Publikum Paricen1,826,102,417.69121.86470.160.551.212.651.9228.09.2017
KD KES Depozit1,002,811,158.79116.24980.140.461.012.211.6128.09.2017
Ilirika Kes Fond164,128,133.161,144.49170.130.420.882.051.4928.09.2017
KD Top Brendovi78,417,502.28116.72631.80-1.22-0.728.781.6028.09.2017
WVP Premium Invest416,689,035.82110.43693.76-0.050.9211.644.4728.09.2017
WVP Cash Deposit496,608,048.72106.63180.110.430.982.251.6328.09.2017
WVP 100% BOND52,223,667.17102.23440.370.571.5728.09.2017
KB Publikum-MBI 10221,554,978.41114.25931.0810.9828.09.2017
Ilirika Sout-East Europe47,738,312.4754.7737-2.029.8815.9527.1519.0327.09.2017
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets55,528,048.0866.17760.892.203.5316.106.1027.09.2017
Innovo Status Akcii59,982,005.8133.5474-0.832.346.9712.747.7227.09.2017
KD BRIC50,349,147.84152.8625-0.632.43-0.196.612.9627.09.2017
KD Nova EU25,231,379.28120.0353-3.32-0.45-0.817.887.7527.09.2017
KB Publikum - Balanced308,619,379.67148.03690.271.635.9820.739.9527.09.2017
KB Publikum - Bonds611,687,526.80143.6483-0.480.275.481.5627.09.2017
KB Publikum Paricen2,100,461,670.12121.86340.170.561.222.661.9227.09.2017
KD KES Depozit1,303,712,297.63116.24790.140.461.012.211.6027.09.2017
Ilirika Kes Fond244,301,683.611,144.44840.130.420.882.051.4927.09.2017
KD Top Brendovi78,209,001.62116.42631.50-1.62-0.889.191.3427.09.2017
WVP Premium Invest435,480,936.11110.03743.15-0.681.1712.244.0927.09.2017
WVP Cash Deposit582,934,821.57106.63250.120.440.992.261.6327.09.2017
WVP 100% BOND52,220,151.92102.22750.350.441.5127.09.2017
KB Publikum-MBI 10221,026,175.71113.98660.8410.6227.09.2017
Ilirika Sout-East Europe47,745,097.9454.7815-2.089.9414.7526.5219.0526.09.2017
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets55,211,280.7265.80360.311.453.1415.775.5026.09.2017
Innovo Status Akcii59,777,928.8433.4333-1.172.246.3212.297.3526.09.2017
KD BRIC50,286,536.03152.6761-0.761.70-0.486.652.8326.09.2017
KD Nova EU25,254,586.84120.1457-3.24-0.57-1.207.617.8526.09.2017
KB Publikum - Balanced307,634,406.40147.70840.042.675.7020.379.7026.09.2017
KB Publikum - Bonds610,934,273.28143.4719-0.60-1.520.185.321.4426.09.2017
KB Publikum Paricen2,120,033,870.96121.85890.170.561.222.671.9226.09.2017
KD KES Depozit1,303,673,702.81116.24440.140.471.022.221.6026.09.2017
Ilirika Kes Fond244,292,255.421,144.40420.130.430.882.051.4826.09.2017
KD Top Brendovi77,890,304.00115.95191.08-2.61-1.328.850.9326.09.2017
WVP Premium Invest432,866,558.59109.40882.55-1.770.2411.573.4926.09.2017
WVP Cash Deposit580,484,632.65106.63010.120.440.992.261.6326.09.2017
WVP 100% BOND52,205,532.56102.19890.330.371.4826.09.2017
KB Publikum-MBI 10220,342,577.24113.63400.5310.3526.09.2017
Ilirika Sout-East Europe47,926,217.9454.9948-1.7110.5614.7027.5719.5125.09.2017
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets55,064,308.9365.64430.050.682.7614.735.2425.09.2017
Innovo Status Akcii59,608,047.2033.3383-1.402.366.0212.077.0425.09.2017
KD BRIC49,938,378.36151.7207-1.331.63-1.114.902.1925.09.2017
KD Nova EU25,303,905.38120.4113-2.980.20-0.997.708.0925.09.2017
KB Publikum - Balanced306,646,280.63147.2340-0.242.435.3619.729.3525.09.2017
KB Publikum - Bonds607,065,115.91142.5703-1.17-2.18-0.434.680.8025.09.2017
KB Publikum Paricen2,116,021,421.68121.86220.190.571.232.681.9225.09.2017
KD KES Depozit1,304,681,431.77116.24570.160.471.032.231.6025.09.2017
Ilirika Kes Fond243,963,820.401,144.36000.130.430.882.051.4825.09.2017
KD Top Brendovi77,562,511.45115.51150.73-2.98-1.717.410.5425.09.2017
WVP Premium Invest431,806,428.67109.14462.36-1.780.009.693.2425.09.2017
WVP Cash Deposit587,883,321.98106.63610.150.451.002.271.6325.09.2017
WVP 100% BOND52,167,220.72102.12390.320.341.4125.09.2017
KB Publikum-MBI 10220,886,051.50113.91430.7810.6225.09.2017
Ilirika Sout-East Europe47,690,256.5754.7241-2.1810.3913.7726.9318.9224.09.2017
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets54,941,197.2865.5326-0.090.542.4914.525.0624.09.2017
Innovo Status Akcii59,509,548.5333.2832-1.642.185.8511.886.8724.09.2017
KD BRIC50,399,715.24153.12680.042.57-0.305.873.1324.09.2017
KD Nova EU25,355,559.44120.6595-2.800.40-0.807.918.3124.09.2017
KB Publikum - Balanced307,576,698.74147.68560.062.745.6620.089.6824.09.2017
KB Publikum - Bonds610,927,808.26143.4777-0.59-1.540.185.361.4424.09.2017
KB Publikum Paricen2,162,100,333.65121.85440.200.571.242.681.9124.09.2017
KD KES Depozit1,304,814,393.32116.24160.170.481.032.231.6024.09.2017
Ilirika Kes Fond243,954,376.791,144.31570.130.430.882.061.4824.09.2017
KD Top Brendovi77,698,961.75115.71471.00-2.81-1.637.590.7224.09.2017
WVP Premium Invest431,527,728.54109.12372.35-1.81-0.129.663.2224.09.2017
WVP Cash Deposit606,770,329.07106.63070.150.451.012.281.6324.09.2017
WVP 100% BOND52,167,599.96102.12460.390.341.4124.09.2017
KB Publikum-MBI 10220,089,555.98113.50350.4010.2324.09.2017
Ilirika Sout-East Europe47,695,686.9554.7303-2.4010.3913.7826.9518.9423.09.2017
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets54,947,323.2365.5399-0.010.542.5014.685.0723.09.2017
Innovo Status Akcii59,511,959.4533.2845-1.662.185.9511.896.8723.09.2017
KD BRIC50,403,835.72153.13940.492.54-0.015.993.1423.09.2017
KD Nova EU25,357,706.74120.6697-2.220.44-0.707.928.3223.09.2017
KB Publikum - Balanced307,577,788.90147.68610.072.745.5820.129.6823.09.2017
KB Publikum - Bonds610,874,807.98143.4652-0.56-1.550.245.411.4323.09.2017
KB Publikum Paricen2,161,969,200.06121.84700.210.571.242.681.9123.09.2017
KD KES Depozit1,304,753,326.73116.23620.170.481.032.231.5923.09.2017
Ilirika Kes Fond243,944,955.391,144.27150.140.430.882.061.4723.09.2017
KD Top Brendovi77,705,650.30115.72470.95-2.83-1.657.690.7323.09.2017
WVP Premium Invest431,555,508.72109.13072.32-1.78-0.069.663.2323.09.2017
WVP Cash Deposit606,739,805.22106.62530.160.451.012.281.6223.09.2017
WVP 100% BOND52,164,862.02102.11920.460.341.4623.09.2017
KB Publikum-MBI 10220,094,528.92113.50610.3710.2323.09.2017
Ilirika Sout-East Europe47,690,235.2854.7454-2.3210.4713.7927.8618.9722.09.2017
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets55,124,173.3765.75570.040.852.6914.005.4222.09.2017
Innovo Status Akcii59,530,313.8833.2948-1.762.445.8811.956.9022.09.2017
KD BRIC50,578,848.28153.67111.242.770.364.833.5022.09.2017
KD Nova EU25,367,641.58120.7170-2.160.79-1.018.428.3622.09.2017
KB Publikum - Balanced307,835,347.89147.82090.282.695.7019.929.7822.09.2017
KB Publikum - Bonds611,642,512.79143.6455-0.41-1.580.405.411.5622.09.2017
KB Publikum Paricen2,154,464,640.88121.84670.220.581.252.691.9122.09.2017
KD KES Depozit1,300,745,465.51116.23550.180.481.042.241.5922.09.2017
Ilirika Kes Fond243,935,539.111,144.22730.140.430.882.061.4722.09.2017
KD Top Brendovi77,929,117.01116.05750.93-2.50-1.197.121.0222.09.2017
WVP Premium Invest432,301,497.14109.31942.20-1.950.669.083.4122.09.2017
WVP Cash Deposit606,749,798.67106.62710.180.461.022.291.6322.09.2017
WVP 100% BOND52,200,475.33102.18900.540.431.5822.09.2017
KB Publikum-MBI 10219,604,412.37113.50860.9210.3522.09.2017
Ilirika Sout-East Europe47,700,144.8254.7636-1.8410.6014.2428.0019.0121.09.2017
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets54,906,729.6365.5058-0.200.492.3114.345.0221.09.2017
Innovo Status Akcii59,699,821.9633.3896-1.382.586.1912.247.2121.09.2017
KD BRIC52,974,628.48160.95396.817.794.6910.818.4121.09.2017
KD Nova EU25,398,936.53120.8802-1.661.12-1.448.968.5121.09.2017
KB Publikum - Balanced307,918,004.35147.81040.472.685.6420.419.7821.09.2017
KB Publikum - Bonds611,160,225.31143.5322-0.51-1.730.265.641.4821.09.2017
KB Publikum Paricen2,142,099,735.83121.84660.230.591.272.691.9121.09.2017
KD KES Depozit1,296,735,608.13116.23460.190.491.052.241.5921.09.2017
Ilirika Kes Fond237,965,918.901,144.18110.140.430.882.061.4621.09.2017
KD Top Brendovi77,646,008.70115.63581.17-2.69-1.897.970.6521.09.2017
WVP Premium Invest428,807,702.08109.12363.09-2.060.0110.603.2221.09.2017
WVP Cash Deposit607,020,551.48106.62930.190.471.052.291.6321.09.2017
WVP 100% BOND52,161,507.72102.11270.480.351.5321.09.2017
KB Publikum-MBI 10221,283,103.64114.37631.9411.1221.09.2017
Ilirika Sout-East Europe47,295,643.1754.3208-2.569.5312.7626.7718.0520.09.2017
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets54,925,107.1965.55440.500.622.2314.785.1020.09.2017
Innovo Status Akcii59,763,078.2933.4250-1.182.926.3012.867.3220.09.2017
KD BRIC53,277,814.54161.88487.748.644.0312.579.0320.09.2017
KD Nova EU25,377,524.55120.7783-1.920.71-1.808.808.4220.09.2017
KB Publikum - Balanced306,377,868.44147.54690.202.425.6220.499.5820.09.2017
KB Publikum - Bonds611,553,052.76143.6245-0.38-1.650.415.721.5420.09.2017
KB Publikum Paricen2,110,077,277.01121.84020.230.591.282.701.9020.09.2017
KD KES Depozit1,258,687,723.75116.23030.190.491.072.241.5920.09.2017
Ilirika Kes Fond207,955,648.711,144.12460.140.430.882.061.4620.09.2017
KD Top Brendovi77,879,204.65116.02811.39-2.13-2.088.650.9920.09.2017
WVP Premium Invest426,588,530.97109.06222.63-2.37-0.7810.943.1620.09.2017
WVP Cash Deposit559,917,293.12106.62390.190.471.072.291.6220.09.2017
WVP 100% BOND52,179,353.67102.14760.520.431.6520.09.2017
KB Publikum-MBI 10220,001,679.65113.71401.2210.5320.09.2017
Ilirika Sout-East Europe47,669,971.9654.7542-1.6810.3413.0627.7218.9919.09.2017
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets55,152,022.5365.84850.991.202.5415.865.5719.09.2017
Innovo Status Akcii59,722,337.5033.4022-1.253.226.2811.887.2519.09.2017
KD BRIC53,532,147.12162.10457.887.815.0813.229.1819.09.2017
KD Nova EU25,389,959.64120.8670-1.861.09-1.408.968.5019.09.2017
KB Publikum - Balanced306,275,455.44147.49760.172.185.5820.639.5419.09.2017
KB Publikum - Bonds611,513,077.19143.6736-0.34-1.740.525.971.5819.09.2017
KB Publikum Paricen2,099,138,264.82121.85200.250.611.302.711.9119.09.2017
KD KES Depozit1,248,007,944.00116.23800.200.501.082.251.5919.09.2017
Ilirika Kes Fond205,747,592.641,144.07980.140.430.882.061.4519.09.2017
KD Top Brendovi78,072,685.20116.33201.65-2.48-1.779.401.2619.09.2017
WVP Premium Invest427,251,602.30109.26062.81-2.83-0.8211.483.3519.09.2017
WVP Cash Deposit559,450,666.77106.63890.210.491.092.321.6419.09.2017
WVP 100% BOND51,713,446.04102.20040.580.421.7419.09.2017
KB Publikum-MBI 10219,211,724.83113.39310.9310.2319.09.2017
Ilirika Sout-East Europe47,547,410.8754.6329-1.919.9412.5227.6418.7218.09.2017
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets55,123,201.4465.71440.780.311.4715.495.3518.09.2017
Innovo Status Akcii59,689,188.6633.3837-1.313.116.2214.427.1918.09.2017
KD BRIC53,760,327.23162.83568.129.405.5514.539.6718.09.2017
KD Nova EU25,225,281.04120.0925-2.490.02-2.048.627.8018.09.2017
KB Publikum - Balanced306,323,860.19147.52090.132.405.6020.729.5618.09.2017
KB Publikum - Bonds611,854,442.15143.7531-0.35-1.700.586.011.6418.09.2017
KB Publikum Paricen2,145,795,019.73121.85410.250.621.312.721.9118.09.2017
KD KES Depozit1,277,043,169.89116.23870.210.511.092.261.6018.09.2017
Ilirika Kes Fond235,456,424.911,144.03520.140.430.882.061.4518.09.2017
KD Top Brendovi77,902,702.33116.09361.25-2.07-1.979.371.0518.09.2017
WVP Premium Invest420,596,425.07109.20602.64-1.97-0.8812.123.3018.09.2017
WVP Cash Deposit612,556,504.77106.64340.220.501.102.331.6418.09.2017
WVP 100% BOND51,731,118.14102.23530.580.451.7818.09.2017
KB Publikum-MBI 10219,251,768.57113.41380.9510.4818.09.2017
Ilirika Sout-East Europe47,737,475.8554.8536-1.5210.4512.7528.1419.2017.09.2017
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets55,043,245.6565.62320.400.891.0915.315.2117.09.2017
Innovo Status Akcii59,705,562.5633.3928-1.273.136.3014.457.2217.09.2017
KD BRIC53,436,709.64161.88297.788.754.9113.859.0317.09.2017
KD Nova EU25,362,934.15120.7527-1.860.56-1.449.218.4017.09.2017
KB Publikum - Balanced305,350,509.62147.0522-0.172.085.2820.339.2117.09.2017
KB Publikum - Bonds609,492,108.70143.1981-0.68-2.070.225.611.2417.09.2017
KB Publikum Paricen2,139,626,145.86121.84570.250.621.322.731.9117.09.2017
KD KES Depozit1,277,213,613.49116.23150.210.511.092.261.5917.09.2017
Ilirika Kes Fond235,462,271.031,143.99080.140.430.882.061.4517.09.2017
KD Top Brendovi77,839,997.54116.01510.94-2.14-2.059.280.9817.09.2017
WVP Premium Invest418,880,847.91108.79711.96-2.34-1.2311.692.9117.09.2017
WVP Cash Deposit610,817,580.53106.63800.220.501.112.331.6417.09.2017
WVP 100% BOND51,706,257.09102.19210.570.411.7917.09.2017
KB Publikum-MBI 10219,041,003.07113.30480.9410.3717.09.2017

* Starting from June 15, 2009 the values of the investment funds stakes published on this web site are entered by the investment funds. Macedonian Stock Exchange Inc. Skopje does not take a responsibility for the accuracy and the actuality of these data.
DOWNLOAD
Daily Report 10/16/2017

x

The Facebook page of the Macedonian Stock Exchange Inc. (MSE) only promotes the content published on www.mse.org.mk, www.mse.com.mk и www.mse.mk (Official web page data) and is in no way MSE’s official channel of communication with the public or MSE’s official information system for informing the public of issuers and type of Securities traded on MSE; price, volume and value of the Securities traded in the market; any data related to the trading activities on the MSE and any other information relevant to the operations of the MSE.

MSE doesn’t manage the technical infrastructure for distribution of the Official web page data to MSE’s Facebook page and therefore MSE shall not be liable or responsible for any inaccuracy and incompleteness of the Official web page data published on MSE’s Facebook page. The complete Official web page data can be found only on www.mse.org.mk, www.mse.com.mk and www.mse.mk.

MSE shall not be liable or responsible for the content published and opinions expressed by users on its Facebook page. The users themselves take full responsibility for what they publish.

MSE reserves the right to delete comments and posts, as well as to block the users who have published such comments and post, if MSE under its sole discretion finds such comments and post to be:
• unlawful, offensive, poorly educated, manipulative and misleading, use words, symbols or anything that incites or represent messages of violence, discrimination, profanity, or contain threats or intimidation of any kind
• violating copyright, trademark or other rights of third parties
• publishing private information of any person in violation of the law on personal data protection
• containing spam and advertising

x

The Twitter page of the Macedonian Stock Exchange Inc. (MSE) only promotes the content published on www.mse.org.mk, www.mse.com.mk и www.mse.mk (Official web page data) and is in no way MSE’s official channel of communication with the public or MSE’s official information system for informing the public of issuers and type of Securities traded on MSE; price, volume and value of the Securities traded in the market; any data related to the trading activities on the MSE and any other information relevant to the operations of the MSE.

MSE doesn’t manage the technical infrastructure for distribution of the Official web page data to MSE’s Twitter page and therefore MSE shall not be liable or responsible for any inaccuracy and incompleteness of the Official web page data published on MSE’s Twitter page. The complete Official web page data can be found only on www.mse.org.mk, www.mse.com.mk and www.mse.mk.

MSE shall not be liable or responsible for the content published and opinions expressed by users on its Twitter page. The users themselves take full responsibility for what they publish.

MSE reserves the right to delete comments and posts, as well as to block the users who have published such comments and post on MSE’s Twitter page, if MSE under its sole discretion finds such comments and post to be:
• unlawful, offensive, poorly educated, manipulative and misleading, use words, symbols or anything that incites or represent messages of violence, discrimination, profanity, or contain threats or intimidation of any kind
• violating copyright, trademark or other rights of third parties
• publishing private information of any person in violation of the law on personal data protection
• containing spam and advertising