Open - End Investment fund's yield


From To
Name of the open-end investment fundNet valuePrice per unit1M3M6M1YYTDValuation date
Ilirika Sout-East Europe60,616,556.0756.34822.491.907.3614.405.1822.05.2018
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets66,955,113.2967.71543.051.392.554.510.4522.05.2018
Innovo Status Akcii60,547,454.1133.98280.310.654.745.860.9022.05.2018
KD BRIC41,275,384.53163.79444.84-0.860.098.912.6322.05.2018
KD Nova EU25,929,556.70124.21144.714.175.504.385.2422.05.2018
KB Publikum - Balanced342,809,902.77152.04722.362.283.645.724.0322.05.2018
KB Publikum - Bonds444,649,932.20144.42380.93-0.10-0.23-0.50-0.1022.05.2018
KB Publikum Paricen2,617,413,090.03123.70940.180.511.152.360.9022.05.2018
KD KES Depozit1,159,726,104.60117.75280.160.440.992.010.7822.05.2018
Ilirika Kes Fond311,503,505.811,158.24520.140.330.961.830.7622.05.2018
KD Top Brendovi102,423,158.14122.20184.284.781.273.271.8122.05.2018
WVP Premium Invest622,854,080.14115.13004.754.612.313.911.9922.05.2018
WVP Cash Deposit729,942,777.14107.91690.150.390.911.900.7122.05.2018
WVP 100% BOND93,862,930.54104.26691.380.061.283.410.7822.05.2018
KB Publikum-MBI 10180,877,598.08123.92384.626.6516.0620.5515.2622.05.2018
Ilirika Sout-East Europe61,031,807.0256.77243.252.428.2616.145.9721.05.2018
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets67,262,237.4868.04163.531.623.395.940.9321.05.2018
Innovo Status Akcii60,575,123.3533.99830.350.214.487.160.9421.05.2018
KD BRIC40,997,627.95162.69804.13-1.010.518.381.9521.05.2018
KD Nova EU25,944,999.51124.29024.774.155.454.545.3121.05.2018
KB Publikum - Balanced342,752,718.16152.02182.342.433.726.464.0221.05.2018
KB Publikum - Bonds443,994,465.03144.21090.78-0.19-0.17-0.38-0.2421.05.2018
KB Publikum Paricen2,614,288,975.72123.70150.180.511.152.360.8921.05.2018
KD KES Depozit1,159,162,155.46117.74630.160.440.992.010.7721.05.2018
Ilirika Kes Fond311,215,189.071,158.19520.140.350.961.830.7521.05.2018
KD Top Brendovi102,390,045.50122.16234.245.041.343.491.7721.05.2018
WVP Premium Invest622,875,095.19115.15264.764.922.044.142.0121.05.2018
WVP Cash Deposit724,181,765.05107.91130.150.390.911.900.7021.05.2018
WVP 100% BOND93,753,560.00104.14541.26-0.011.323.390.6721.05.2018
KB Publikum-MBI 10181,978,751.46124.67825.257.8715.8522.0415.9621.05.2018
Ilirika Sout-East Europe61,085,806.2556.82363.332.646.8416.236.0720.05.2018
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets67,050,588.0067.83053.521.202.705.600.6220.05.2018
Innovo Status Akcii60,561,622.0933.99070.320.784.477.130.9220.05.2018
KD BRIC40,963,310.21162.61744.56-0.062.108.321.9020.05.2018
KD Nova EU26,030,624.82124.71585.124.455.904.895.6720.05.2018
KB Publikum - Balanced343,557,483.15152.37872.662.884.006.714.2620.05.2018
KB Publikum - Bonds444,539,824.19144.38801.090.300.04-0.25-0.1220.05.2018
KB Publikum Paricen2,529,272,545.48123.69300.180.511.152.360.8820.05.2018
KD KES Depozit1,055,005,100.67117.73840.160.440.992.010.7720.05.2018
Ilirika Kes Fond214,140,257.651,158.40800.160.370.991.850.7720.05.2018
KD Top Brendovi96,251,159.42121.77194.144.681.833.151.4520.05.2018
WVP Premium Invest620,993,112.89114.54044.334.182.303.581.4720.05.2018
WVP Cash Deposit624,694,432.95107.90400.150.390.911.900.7020.05.2018
WVP 100% BOND93,705,851.57104.15681.330.091.433.410.6820.05.2018
KB Publikum-MBI 10182,445,244.63124.99785.517.8315.7422.3616.2620.05.2018
Ilirika Sout-East Europe61,091,817.5656.82923.172.646.8416.266.0819.05.2018
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets67,057,171.8567.83723.181.202.705.210.6319.05.2018
Innovo Status Akcii60,564,255.8933.99220.340.714.427.100.9219.05.2018
KD BRIC40,967,040.48162.63223.620.002.067.991.9119.05.2018
KD Nova EU26,032,762.39124.72604.684.015.265.6819.05.2018
KB Publikum - Balanced343,568,079.42152.38342.662.863.876.614.2619.05.2018
KB Publikum - Bonds444,516,576.81144.38051.100.380.07-0.38-0.1319.05.2018
KB Publikum Paricen2,529,005,479.88123.68590.180.511.152.360.8819.05.2018
KD KES Depozit1,054,953,921.03117.73270.160.440.992.000.7619.05.2018
Ilirika Kes Fond214,131,583.721,158.36110.160.370.991.950.7719.05.2018
KD Top Brendovi96,258,459.29121.78113.794.571.832.851.4619.05.2018
WVP Premium Invest621,034,062.39114.54804.214.472.713.331.4719.05.2018
WVP Cash Deposit624,666,718.04107.89920.150.390.911.890.6919.05.2018
WVP 100% BOND93,701,871.25104.15241.380.111.463.320.6719.05.2018
KB Publikum-MBI 10182,452,578.26125.00286.577.3214.3722.3716.2619.05.2018
Ilirika Sout-East Europe61,090,894.4456.83943.752.656.8517.676.1018.05.2018
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets66,970,858.4567.76402.891.212.446.030.5218.05.2018
Innovo Status Akcii60,568,854.4733.99480.470.774.427.310.9318.05.2018
KD BRIC40,906,998.52162.39383.29-0.311.908.981.7618.05.2018
KD Nova EU26,037,557.41124.74904.764.225.275.255.7018.05.2018
KB Publikum - Balanced343,484,306.32152.34632.922.893.857.164.2418.05.2018
KB Publikum - Bonds444,225,751.73144.28601.100.290.01-0.35-0.1918.05.2018
KB Publikum Paricen2,521,356,231.34123.67950.180.511.152.350.8718.05.2018
KD KES Depozit1,054,909,226.33117.72770.160.440.991.990.7618.05.2018
Ilirika Kes Fond214,125,095.911,158.32600.160.370.991.850.7618.05.2018
KD Top Brendovi96,180,352.75121.68233.384.191.743.031.3718.05.2018
WVP Premium Invest620,494,350.85114.44863.753.932.623.811.3818.05.2018
WVP Cash Deposit624,644,304.96107.89530.150.390.911.870.6918.05.2018
WVP 100% BOND93,669,984.14104.11691.180.061.433.340.6418.05.2018
KB Publikum-MBI 10182,459,911.10125.00786.797.4614.3723.7616.2718.05.2018
Ilirika Sout-East Europe61,051,168.3856.80344.412.876.5618.706.0317.05.2018
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets67,117,947.2168.12693.521.382.946.821.0617.05.2018
Innovo Status Akcii60,614,218.2634.02020.590.854.507.671.0117.05.2018
KD BRIC41,563,603.75165.03686.141.303.417.643.4117.05.2018
KD Nova EU26,017,014.88124.67935.014.165.204.555.6417.05.2018
KB Publikum - Balanced343,478,490.89152.34373.262.883.818.164.2417.05.2018
KB Publikum - Bonds444,535,845.47144.38671.210.370.04-0.51-0.1217.05.2018
KB Publikum Paricen2,514,204,912.77123.67160.180.511.152.350.8717.05.2018
KD KES Depozit1,061,036,668.25117.72100.160.440.991.980.7517.05.2018
Ilirika Kes Fond212,134,392.361,157.99980.120.350.961.830.7317.05.2018
KD Top Brendovi96,451,674.32122.03263.734.481.913.051.6717.05.2018
WVP Premium Invest620,142,151.40114.80424.404.252.853.661.7017.05.2018
WVP Cash Deposit620,790,759.30107.88960.150.390.911.860.6817.05.2018
WVP 100% BOND93,597,279.44104.03611.08-0.011.373.110.5617.05.2018
KB Publikum-MBI 10181,509,709.32124.86887.577.3414.2324.0716.1417.05.2018
Ilirika Sout-East Europe61,089,221.0056.84914.432.886.5119.936.1216.05.2018
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets67,043,490.2068.08164.041.922.875.080.9916.05.2018
Innovo Status Akcii60,535,662.9733.97610.520.714.047.790.8816.05.2018
KD BRIC41,818,567.63166.06117.412.085.326.644.0516.05.2018
KD Nova EU25,988,074.74124.54064.774.035.174.685.5216.05.2018
KB Publikum - Balanced336,477,466.82152.12903.362.773.737.484.0916.05.2018
KB Publikum - Bonds443,654,747.07144.10051.030.230.00-0.87-0.3216.05.2018
KB Publikum Paricen2,609,470,678.70123.66420.180.511.152.350.8616.05.2018
KD KES Depozit1,163,018,110.36117.71490.160.440.991.980.7516.05.2018
Ilirika Kes Fond312,174,230.231,157.95590.130.310.961.830.7316.05.2018
KD Top Brendovi95,895,761.14121.33233.564.001.250.891.0816.05.2018
WVP Premium Invest614,389,447.92113.74154.363.351.770.960.7616.05.2018
WVP Cash Deposit701,155,221.73107.88420.150.390.911.860.6816.05.2018
WVP 100% BOND92,983,504.22103.82430.82-0.121.292.800.3616.05.2018
KB Publikum-MBI 10178,159,443.43124.61347.407.1213.7223.5915.9016.05.2018
Ilirika Sout-East Europe60,049,289.5556.87894.442.256.4419.416.1715.05.2018
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets66,883,377.9967.66583.721.311.263.710.3815.05.2018
Innovo Status Akcii60,565,919.7333.99311.251.493.707.510.9315.05.2018
KD BRIC41,261,172.97163.85565.04-0.404.764.922.6715.05.2018
KD Nova EU25,860,060.81123.92714.203.865.044.415.0015.05.2018
KB Publikum - Balanced336,266,813.58152.03373.192.613.627.134.0215.05.2018
KB Publikum - Bonds442,344,435.47143.67490.26-0.36-0.44-1.35-0.6115.05.2018
KB Publikum Paricen2,597,004,619.63123.65680.180.511.162.350.8515.05.2018
KD KES Depozit1,150,463,454.77117.70880.160.440.991.980.7415.05.2018
Ilirika Kes Fond312,168,087.331,157.94060.130.350.961.830.7315.05.2018
KD Top Brendovi95,221,708.94120.56533.023.010.62-0.160.4415.05.2018
WVP Premium Invest612,764,604.58113.23103.903.181.610.240.3115.05.2018
WVP Cash Deposit697,706,575.13107.87910.150.390.911.860.6715.05.2018
WVP 100% BOND92,836,466.86103.66020.45-0.261.112.610.2015.05.2018
KB Publikum-MBI 10177,574,008.86124.20607.436.7113.1322.8715.5215.05.2018
Ilirika Sout-East Europe59,376,611.8057.19915.012.887.2819.906.7714.05.2018
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets67,624,136.3268.43294.882.672.205.201.5114.05.2018
Innovo Status Akcii60,622,443.4334.02491.341.463.817.431.0214.05.2018
KD BRIC41,785,896.57166.05976.442.414.967.134.0514.05.2018
KD Nova EU25,824,399.14123.76584.053.734.574.204.8714.05.2018
KB Publikum - Balanced335,912,087.40151.91893.112.623.097.283.9514.05.2018
KB Publikum - Bonds442,737,005.09143.80310.36-0.36-0.52-1.22-0.5314.05.2018
KB Publikum Paricen2,595,527,699.20123.65070.190.511.162.350.8514.05.2018
KD KES Depozit1,151,400,504.62117.70400.160.440.991.980.7414.05.2018
Ilirika Kes Fond311,746,514.461,157.91470.130.360.971.840.7314.05.2018
KD Top Brendovi95,415,409.54120.99813.384.000.030.450.8014.05.2018
WVP Premium Invest624,682,201.25113.71704.344.151.140.990.7414.05.2018
WVP Cash Deposit715,138,562.37107.87550.150.390.921.870.6714.05.2018
WVP 100% BOND93,056,996.71103.90640.690.021.252.890.4314.05.2018
KB Publikum-MBI 10177,678,509.74124.28057.496.7513.4023.0815.5914.05.2018
Ilirika Sout-East Europe58,894,943.2756.73704.162.246.0018.915.9113.05.2018
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets67,331,005.4768.11184.423.221.514.701.0413.05.2018
Innovo Status Akcii60,625,935.6034.02681.341.304.227.431.0313.05.2018
KD BRIC41,480,161.57164.97495.783.123.196.423.3713.05.2018
KD Nova EU25,715,936.27123.38933.743.484.373.874.5513.05.2018
KB Publikum - Balanced336,189,760.76152.01233.172.723.057.344.0113.05.2018
KB Publikum - Bonds443,960,111.50144.20040.65-0.31-0.21-0.93-0.2513.05.2018
KB Publikum Paricen2,621,943,796.34123.64360.190.511.162.350.8413.05.2018
KD KES Depozit1,151,413,890.85117.69670.160.440.991.980.7313.05.2018
Ilirika Kes Fond311,804,770.441,157.83540.130.340.971.830.7213.05.2018
KD Top Brendovi95,404,564.35120.96793.374.50-0.320.420.7813.05.2018
WVP Premium Invest623,926,379.53113.58794.274.760.630.870.6213.05.2018
WVP Cash Deposit714,593,850.32107.87010.150.390.921.870.6713.05.2018
WVP 100% BOND92,939,141.08103.88480.64-0.061.182.870.4113.05.2018
KB Publikum-MBI 10176,365,990.41124.22637.446.2613.4223.0315.5413.05.2018
Ilirika Sout-East Europe58,901,447.4656.74333.772.246.0018.955.9212.05.2018
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets67,338,318.8068.11924.223.221.514.591.0512.05.2018
Innovo Status Akcii60,628,574.4834.02830.781.404.237.431.0312.05.2018
KD BRIC41,483,945.79164.99005.153.442.756.333.3812.05.2018
KD Nova EU25,718,045.41123.39953.913.063.933.904.5612.05.2018
KB Publikum - Balanced336,199,600.25152.01683.232.782.857.324.0112.05.2018
KB Publikum - Bonds443,937,058.58144.19290.87-0.33-0.20-0.96-0.2612.05.2018
KB Publikum Paricen2,621,793,694.01123.63650.190.511.162.350.8412.05.2018
KD KES Depozit1,151,358,931.04117.69110.160.441.001.980.7312.05.2018
Ilirika Kes Fond311,793,437.721,157.79330.130.340.971.840.7212.05.2018
KD Top Brendovi95,411,791.89120.97713.794.39-0.490.340.7912.05.2018
WVP Premium Invest623,966,792.71113.59524.364.350.420.810.6312.05.2018
WVP Cash Deposit714,561,786.26107.86520.150.390.921.870.6612.05.2018
WVP 100% BOND92,934,795.78103.87991.31-0.071.202.870.4112.05.2018
KB Publikum-MBI 10176,373,934.21124.23197.437.1813.4123.0415.5512.05.2018
Ilirika Sout-East Europe58,902,493.3056.74853.652.235.9918.455.9311.05.2018
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets67,450,350.8668.30044.913.381.645.111.3211.05.2018
Innovo Status Akcii60,625,626.0134.02660.761.344.227.071.0311.05.2018
KD BRIC41,637,688.49165.60155.965.023.127.203.7711.05.2018
KD Nova EU25,718,446.34123.40143.853.573.933.334.5611.05.2018
KB Publikum - Balanced346,415,411.88152.11603.383.152.927.394.0811.05.2018
KB Publikum - Bonds444,782,734.33144.38321.08-0.25-0.06-0.76-0.1211.05.2018
KB Publikum Paricen2,618,599,385.15123.62730.180.511.162.350.8311.05.2018
KD KES Depozit1,151,285,688.18117.68360.160.440.991.980.7211.05.2018
Ilirika Kes Fond311,775,990.941,157.72850.120.340.971.830.7111.05.2018
KD Top Brendovi95,591,674.83121.20514.345.84-0.310.690.9811.05.2018
WVP Premium Invest625,067,804.10113.78475.236.010.581.220.8011.05.2018
WVP Cash Deposit714,934,139.76107.85810.150.390.921.870.6511.05.2018
WVP 100% BOND92,993,014.21103.94501.080.021.272.950.4711.05.2018
KB Publikum-MBI 10176,381,881.37124.23757.147.5213.4222.6615.5511.05.2018
Ilirika Sout-East Europe57,851,653.4556.71002.791.885.9718.745.8610.05.2018
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets67,462,754.3768.36213.614.601.335.231.4110.05.2018
Innovo Status Akcii60,635,450.9634.03220.561.354.237.151.0410.05.2018
KD BRIC41,520,931.94165.14505.294.722.696.933.4810.05.2018
KD Nova EU25,645,019.33123.04913.433.273.613.114.2610.05.2018
KB Publikum - Balanced346,729,351.97152.26042.943.252.987.544.1810.05.2018
KB Publikum - Bonds444,543,170.75144.30540.77-0.29-0.15-0.77-0.1810.05.2018
KB Publikum Paricen2,481,863,642.01123.61950.180.511.162.350.8210.05.2018
KD KES Depozit1,021,222,798.41117.67630.150.440.991.980.7110.05.2018
Ilirika Kes Fond181,760,235.311,157.62820.100.330.961.830.7010.05.2018
KD Top Brendovi95,476,772.22121.06323.595.71-0.540.590.8610.05.2018
WVP Premium Invest625,445,688.70113.87104.326.090.611.050.8710.05.2018
WVP Cash Deposit583,686,074.09107.85120.140.390.911.870.6510.05.2018
WVP 100% BOND92,322,094.10103.5683-0.44-0.340.892.560.1110.05.2018
KB Publikum-MBI 10176,376,410.14124.23446.347.5113.4122.5515.5510.05.2018
Ilirika Sout-East Europe57,589,511.6456.45992.231.395.6219.445.3909.05.2018
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets67,190,668.6368.05283.971.970.435.420.9509.05.2018
Innovo Status Akcii60,756,617.3134.10070.721.554.517.551.2509.05.2018
KD BRIC40,981,357.73162.98015.783.211.296.832.1209.05.2018
KD Nova EU24,937,857.91119.66300.620.410.761.171.3909.05.2018
KB Publikum - Balanced349,886,745.85152.07852.703.092.657.904.0509.05.2018
KB Publikum - Bonds444,561,891.30144.31280.35-0.33-0.27-0.57-0.1709.05.2018
KB Publikum Paricen2,476,943,991.21123.61230.180.511.162.350.8209.05.2018
KD KES Depozit1,020,103,750.15117.67040.150.440.991.980.7109.05.2018
Ilirika Kes Fond180,963,321.391,157.58960.100.400.961.830.7009.05.2018
KD Top Brendovi95,086,074.72120.58494.305.21-1.410.490.4609.05.2018
WVP Premium Invest618,492,747.15113.25194.955.40-0.500.740.3209.05.2018
WVP Cash Deposit572,999,554.18107.84580.140.390.911.870.6409.05.2018
WVP 100% BOND92,290,482.37103.5328-0.59-0.470.772.600.0709.05.2018
KB Publikum-MBI 10177,023,546.37124.69026.377.9013.6824.1415.9709.05.2018
Ilirika Sout-East Europe57,667,405.5556.53922.520.825.8320.005.5408.05.2018
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets66,546,747.4267.60593.651.060.064.880.2908.05.2018
Innovo Status Akcii60,793,108.0834.12120.771.774.557.421.3108.05.2018
KD BRIC40,556,603.19161.29873.071.88-0.016.591.0708.05.2018
KD Nova EU24,848,831.01119.23580.53-0.490.340.821.0308.05.2018
KB Publikum - Balanced349,253,546.40151.80322.402.692.167.883.8708.05.2018
KB Publikum - Bonds444,562,650.30144.3130-0.31-0.21-0.36-0.51-0.1708.05.2018
KB Publikum Paricen2,549,889,903.64123.60450.180.521.162.360.8108.05.2018
KD KES Depozit1,096,070,178.56117.66390.150.450.991.980.7008.05.2018
Ilirika Kes Fond260,568,219.591,157.54000.110.410.961.830.6908.05.2018
KD Top Brendovi94,398,619.63119.71693.775.48-2.80-0.05-0.2608.05.2018
WVP Premium Invest613,025,257.95112.29914.084.38-2.400.11-0.5208.05.2018
WVP Cash Deposit644,967,783.56107.84000.140.390.911.870.6408.05.2018
WVP 100% BOND92,305,856.10103.5389-0.72-0.580.692.620.0808.05.2018
KB Publikum-MBI 10176,532,242.42124.34416.077.4413.0423.9215.6508.05.2018
Ilirika Sout-East Europe57,425,516.7756.30482.09-1.164.8219.885.1007.05.2018
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets66,399,213.8767.46573.421.36-0.135.080.0807.05.2018
Innovo Status Akcii60,507,784.1633.96110.301.334.087.090.8307.05.2018
KD BRIC40,204,184.09159.91682.18-1.81-0.675.940.2007.05.2018
KD Nova EU24,951,158.35119.73650.95-0.271.301.301.4507.05.2018
KB Publikum - Balanced349,470,939.40151.91022.472.412.357.833.9407.05.2018
KB Publikum - Bonds444,491,994.75144.2921-0.32-0.23-0.37-0.50-0.1907.05.2018
KB Publikum Paricen2,540,182,680.07123.59630.180.521.162.360.8107.05.2018
KD KES Depozit1,096,006,623.29117.65700.150.450.991.980.7007.05.2018
Ilirika Kes Fond259,993,685.291,157.48630.110.430.961.830.6907.05.2018
KD Top Brendovi94,258,868.71119.55483.622.75-2.57-0.09-0.4007.05.2018
WVP Premium Invest613,522,837.63112.41524.181.56-2.160.03-0.4207.05.2018
WVP Cash Deposit635,575,942.81107.83390.140.400.911.870.6307.05.2018
WVP 100% BOND92,258,255.21103.4015-0.84-0.720.552.49-0.0507.05.2018
KB Publikum-MBI 10178,204,510.14124.51406.217.5213.1824.0815.8107.05.2018
Ilirika Sout-East Europe57,395,459.3856.28712.05-1.614.5819.835.0706.05.2018
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets66,273,087.1967.35763.25-1.48-0.314.91-0.0806.05.2018
Innovo Status Akcii60,495,903.8333.95440.270.813.877.060.8106.05.2018
KD BRIC40,167,442.17159.83472.11-2.60-0.585.880.1506.05.2018
KD Nova EU24,997,571.23119.96491.130.581.331.491.6506.05.2018
KB Publikum - Balanced349,425,609.73151.67012.302.362.197.663.7706.05.2018
KB Publikum - Bonds445,845,147.26144.2803-0.320.04-0.22-0.50-0.2006.05.2018
KB Publikum Paricen2,550,583,966.44123.58830.180.531.162.360.8006.05.2018
KD KES Depozit1,113,878,736.04117.64990.150.460.991.980.6906.05.2018
Ilirika Kes Fond259,982,812.071,157.43790.110.450.961.830.6906.05.2018
KD Top Brendovi90,501,029.74119.21493.323.09-2.76-0.38-0.6806.05.2018
WVP Premium Invest609,542,788.98111.74253.552.28-2.94-0.58-1.0106.05.2018
WVP Cash Deposit635,483,741.05107.82790.140.410.911.870.6306.05.2018
WVP 100% BOND92,243,950.58103.3922-0.85-0.550.592.49-0.0606.05.2018
KB Publikum-MBI 10181,086,122.47124.42586.135.7812.7924.0015.7306.05.2018
Ilirika Sout-East Europe57,401,819.9656.29332.01-1.614.5819.905.0805.05.2018
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets66,280,299.2567.36492.24-1.48-0.304.70-0.0705.05.2018
Innovo Status Akcii60,498,532.4233.95590.240.153.847.080.8205.05.2018
KD BRIC40,171,100.50159.84931.10-2.530.035.700.1605.05.2018
KD Nova EU24,999,611.48119.97471.05-0.931.261.541.6505.05.2018
KB Publikum - Balanced349,436,481.11151.67482.181.902.197.623.7805.05.2018
KB Publikum - Bonds445,822,167.39144.2728-0.270.11-0.22-0.56-0.2005.05.2018
KB Publikum Paricen2,550,438,189.92123.58130.170.541.162.360.7905.05.2018
KD KES Depozit1,113,825,599.13117.64430.150.461.001.990.6905.05.2018
Ilirika Kes Fond259,973,274.981,157.39550.110.450.961.830.6805.05.2018
KD Top Brendovi90,507,974.72119.22412.343.42-2.50-0.53-0.6705.05.2018
WVP Premium Invest609,582,470.41111.74982.521.46-2.91-0.64-1.0105.05.2018
WVP Cash Deposit635,455,215.07107.82300.130.420.911.880.6205.05.2018
WVP 100% BOND92,239,626.57103.3873-0.78-0.520.592.48-0.0705.05.2018
KB Publikum-MBI 10181,094,175.50124.43136.134.4912.2824.0115.7305.05.2018
Ilirika Sout-East Europe57,315,824.4556.28781.86-1.624.5520.075.0704.05.2018
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets66,142,290.3067.30532.57-1.68-0.474.77-0.1604.05.2018
Innovo Status Akcii60,503,647.5933.95870.25-0.163.857.080.8204.05.2018
KD BRIC40,115,927.74159.62971.88-4.17-0.115.560.0304.05.2018
KD Nova EU24,996,844.82119.96151.06-1.051.241.451.6404.05.2018
KB Publikum - Balanced349,219,756.25151.64242.551.412.178.533.7604.05.2018
KB Publikum - Bonds445,552,736.34144.1856-0.200.04-0.270.02-0.2604.05.2018
KB Publikum Paricen2,550,801,231.19123.57520.180.541.162.360.7904.05.2018
KD KES Depozit1,113,780,555.41117.63960.150.471.001.990.6804.05.2018
Ilirika Kes Fond259,966,434.021,157.36500.120.470.961.830.6804.05.2018
KD Top Brendovi90,447,666.56119.14463.390.83-2.58-0.23-0.7404.05.2018
WVP Premium Invest609,243,526.60111.69854.67-0.82-2.96-0.20-1.0504.05.2018
WVP Cash Deposit635,433,341.95107.81930.140.420.921.880.6204.05.2018
WVP 100% BOND92,128,651.15103.2629-0.77-0.620.482.35-0.1904.05.2018
KB Publikum-MBI 10181,102,227.64124.43685.754.0712.2924.1315.7404.05.2018
Ilirika Sout-East Europe57,552,150.0256.52652.77-1.344.6621.415.5103.05.2018
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets65,804,081.2466.98783.09-3.66-0.884.65-0.6303.05.2018
Innovo Status Akcii60,909,198.8334.18781.070.514.548.171.5003.05.2018
KD BRIC39,974,890.77159.12201.48-4.48-0.514.52-0.2903.05.2018
KD Nova EU24,993,052.89119.95291.47-1.071.221.431.6403.05.2018
KB Publikum - Balanced347,173,825.76151.53552.781.342.078.663.6803.05.2018
KB Publikum - Bonds445,665,578.63144.2280-0.090.08-0.260.07-0.2303.05.2018
KB Publikum Paricen2,532,257,764.14123.56770.190.541.162.370.7803.05.2018
KD KES Depozit1,103,720,899.32117.63320.160.470.992.000.6803.05.2018
Ilirika Kes Fond259,926,166.451,157.31930.130.470.961.840.6803.05.2018
KD Top Brendovi89,704,384.06118.17603.070.00-3.43-0.73-1.5503.05.2018
WVP Premium Invest603,087,573.40110.62453.99-1.78-3.95-0.52-2.0003.05.2018
WVP Cash Deposit616,020,983.54107.81370.150.420.911.900.6103.05.2018
WVP 100% BOND90,688,720.46103.2410-0.80-0.640.432.30-0.2103.05.2018
KB Publikum-MBI 10180,363,812.98124.82577.374.3912.6324.7016.1003.05.2018
Ilirika Sout-East Europe57,057,628.4456.16511.46-1.564.3020.474.8402.05.2018
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets65,372,772.5966.56402.79-4.28-0.974.24-1.2602.05.2018
Innovo Status Akcii60,837,044.5834.14730.790.434.608.021.3802.05.2018
KD BRIC39,961,816.42159.07002.14-4.64-1.164.27-0.3302.05.2018
KD Nova EU25,005,540.64120.01281.57-0.99-0.021.411.6902.05.2018
KB Publikum - Balanced339,222,571.45151.15252.491.071.878.313.4202.05.2018
KB Publikum - Bonds445,138,431.45144.0574-0.15-0.06-0.13-0.23-0.3502.05.2018
KB Publikum Paricen2,459,365,170.79123.55880.190.551.162.380.7802.05.2018
KD KES Depozit1,100,714,198.27117.62630.160.470.992.010.6702.05.2018
Ilirika Kes Fond178,790,636.591,157.21880.080.430.961.840.6702.05.2018
KD Top Brendovi89,606,593.83118.06563.63-0.18-3.34-0.81-1.6402.05.2018
WVP Premium Invest609,831,728.12110.98154.42-1.50-3.64-0.01-1.6902.05.2018
WVP Cash Deposit617,854,959.22107.80730.150.430.911.910.6102.05.2018
WVP 100% BOND90,701,683.85103.2592-0.93-0.600.372.21-0.1902.05.2018
KB Publikum-MBI 10183,471,224.35123.95346.183.6611.7123.9015.2902.05.2018
Ilirika Sout-East Europe56,097,724.6155.36430.65-2.452.9718.963.3501.05.2018
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets64,822,498.5666.11221.08-5.02-1.473.78-1.9301.05.2018
Innovo Status Akcii60,563,956.3733.99400.41-0.033.818.140.9301.05.2018
KD BRIC40,228,662.16160.14422.02-5.87-0.295.060.3501.05.2018
KD Nova EU24,970,696.95119.84561.39-1.39-0.451.311.5501.05.2018
KB Publikum - Balanced337,910,888.95150.56802.160.391.357.883.0201.05.2018
KB Publikum - Bonds445,499,926.56144.1744-0.100.00-0.25-0.11-0.2701.05.2018
KB Publikum Paricen2,462,366,688.19123.55060.190.551.162.380.7701.05.2018
KD KES Depozit1,020,448,479.23117.61930.160.470.992.010.6601.05.2018
Ilirika Kes Fond178,786,479.141,157.13830.080.470.961.840.6601.05.2018
KD Top Brendovi89,604,621.74118.07712.75-1.97-3.08-0.49-1.6301.05.2018
WVP Premium Invest605,033,967.79110.89143.63-3.18-3.560.18-1.7701.05.2018
WVP Cash Deposit537,371,602.26107.80070.150.430.911.910.6001.05.2018
WVP 100% BOND89,980,608.23103.3929-0.80-0.540.572.35-0.0601.05.2018
KB Publikum-MBI 10180,690,426.28122.07475.242.1310.0922.2813.5401.05.2018
Ilirika Sout-East Europe56,090,268.4355.36030.63-1.992.9818.943.3430.04.2018
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets64,782,405.5066.07581.01-5.28-1.483.95-1.9830.04.2018
Innovo Status Akcii60,567,727.2833.99610.410.874.268.140.9430.04.2018
KD BRIC40,407,281.33160.85532.44-5.380.635.670.7930.04.2018
KD Nova EU24,968,472.40119.83491.36-1.20-0.451.301.5430.04.2018
KB Publikum - Balanced337,975,700.25150.59692.170.491.137.893.0430.04.2018
KB Publikum - Bonds445,496,516.18144.1733-0.10-0.10-0.71-0.12-0.2730.04.2018
KB Publikum Paricen2,466,384,663.74123.54400.190.561.172.380.7630.04.2018
KD KES Depozit1,021,702,446.98117.61400.170.481.002.010.6630.04.2018
Ilirika Kes Fond178,588,916.471,157.10390.080.470.961.840.6630.04.2018
KD Top Brendovi89,591,983.87118.06052.72-2.98-2.41-0.34-1.6430.04.2018
WVP Premium Invest605,410,731.26110.95763.68-4.10-2.630.29-1.7130.04.2018
WVP Cash Deposit537,380,374.92107.79640.150.440.921.910.6030.04.2018
WVP 100% BOND90,062,707.78103.4872-0.68-0.470.692.450.0330.04.2018
KB Publikum-MBI 10180,698,305.21122.08015.233.2010.1322.2913.5530.04.2018
Ilirika Sout-East Europe55,773,889.2055.05100.05-2.262.1218.262.7629.04.2018
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets64,814,777.6966.10881.04-5.37-1.663.99-1.9329.04.2018
Innovo Status Akcii60,514,308.6733.96610.441.264.108.040.8529.04.2018
KD BRIC40,338,037.44160.60742.70-6.290.275.500.6429.04.2018
KD Nova EU24,897,743.30119.51941.10-1.62-0.811.021.2729.04.2018
KB Publikum - Balanced337,344,066.20150.31552.110.251.127.692.8529.04.2018
KB Publikum - Bonds445,624,034.77144.21450.120.04-0.64-0.08-0.2429.04.2018
KB Publikum Paricen2,464,570,150.96123.53600.190.561.172.380.7629.04.2018
KD KES Depozit1,020,544,204.11117.60670.170.481.002.010.6529.04.2018
Ilirika Kes Fond178,241,454.751,157.44510.110.500.991.880.6929.04.2018
KD Top Brendovi89,526,412.00117.98592.95-3.50-2.51-0.41-1.7029.04.2018
WVP Premium Invest604,112,161.65110.97423.90-4.82-2.690.30-1.6929.04.2018
WVP Cash Deposit537,123,024.75107.79010.150.440.921.910.5929.04.2018
WVP 100% BOND90,096,542.56103.5261-0.45-0.460.792.500.0729.04.2018
KB Publikum-MBI 10180,369,642.57121.85805.333.729.9622.0813.3429.04.2018
Ilirika Sout-East Europe55,780,094.3655.05710.33-2.262.1218.362.7728.04.2018
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets64,821,849.5666.11601.58-5.37-1.663.67-1.9228.04.2018
Innovo Status Akcii60,516,951.4533.96760.461.214.108.060.8528.04.2018
KD BRIC40,341,709.12160.62213.63-7.090.275.240.6528.04.2018
KD Nova EU24,899,772.10119.52910.94-1.78-0.811.091.2828.04.2018
KB Publikum - Balanced337,354,383.86150.32012.030.251.127.622.8528.04.2018
KB Publikum - Bonds445,601,129.26144.20710.070.00-0.64-0.17-0.2528.04.2018
KB Publikum Paricen2,464,422,252.67123.52850.190.561.172.380.7528.04.2018
KD KES Depozit1,020,488,256.89117.60030.170.481.002.010.6528.04.2018
Ilirika Kes Fond178,230,094.801,157.37130.130.500.991.870.6828.04.2018
KD Top Brendovi89,533,258.77117.99493.72-3.95-2.51-0.64-1.7028.04.2018
WVP Premium Invest604,150,732.05110.98134.80-5.12-2.690.17-1.6928.04.2018
WVP Cash Deposit537,108,798.04107.78380.150.440.921.910.5928.04.2018
WVP 100% BOND90,092,119.54103.5210-0.50-0.510.792.470.0628.04.2018
KB Publikum-MBI 10180,377,507.05121.86334.294.339.9622.0913.3428.04.2018
Ilirika Sout-East Europe55,779,068.6755.0591-0.41-2.252.1217.792.7827.04.2018
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets64,550,058.8965.83981.20-5.89-1.283.06-2.3327.04.2018
Innovo Status Akcii60,517,510.6433.96790.371.214.097.870.8527.04.2018
KD BRIC40,086,290.12159.60511.86-7.680.454.430.0127.04.2018
KD Nova EU24,899,524.80119.52790.58-1.79-0.810.611.2827.04.2018
KB Publikum - Balanced336,959,810.58150.14431.740.131.207.362.7327.04.2018
KB Publikum - Bonds444,455,018.16143.8362-0.08-0.25-0.59-0.44-0.5027.04.2018
KB Publikum Paricen2,520,857,078.33123.52060.190.561.172.380.7427.04.2018
KD KES Depozit1,101,446,467.60117.59390.170.481.002.010.6427.04.2018
Ilirika Kes Fond178,216,501.041,157.28300.120.490.991.870.6727.04.2018
KD Top Brendovi89,250,322.29117.62213.57-4.26-2.19-0.88-2.0127.04.2018
WVP Premium Invest602,936,092.08110.75944.80-5.32-2.50-0.09-1.8827.04.2018
WVP Cash Deposit625,142,322.35107.77800.150.440.911.910.5827.04.2018
WVP 100% BOND89,815,810.42103.2035-0.84-0.810.592.15-0.2527.04.2018
KB Publikum-MBI 10180,385,372.87121.86863.764.339.9621.9113.3527.04.2018
Ilirika Sout-East Europe55,454,815.9454.7692-1.46-1.761.3816.902.2326.04.2018
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets64,352,627.1365.67080.89-5.29-0.812.76-2.5826.04.2018
Innovo Status Akcii60,400,086.7033.90200.121.003.807.760.6626.04.2018
KD BRIC39,683,166.31158.01780.33-8.760.223.24-0.9926.04.2018
KD Nova EU24,883,193.09119.44950.71-1.85-0.70-0.131.2126.04.2018
KB Publikum - Balanced334,801,793.14149.18270.97-0.550.646.572.0726.04.2018
KB Publikum - Bonds444,280,707.54143.7804-0.26-0.34-0.60-0.41-0.5426.04.2018
KB Publikum Paricen2,519,629,458.46123.51440.190.561.172.390.7426.04.2018
KD KES Depozit1,098,399,581.06117.58890.170.481.002.010.6426.04.2018
Ilirika Kes Fond247,679,057.521,157.25480.120.490.991.870.6726.04.2018
KD Top Brendovi89,253,050.27117.62573.20-4.37-1.27-0.83-2.0126.04.2018
WVP Premium Invest598,485,526.16110.31034.52-5.77-2.20-0.67-2.2826.04.2018
WVP Cash Deposit585,697,062.94107.77370.150.440.921.920.5826.04.2018
WVP 100% BOND87,846,977.87103.2172-0.76-0.840.692.21-0.2326.04.2018
KB Publikum-MBI 10176,963,141.74119.55661.572.358.0119.6511.2026.04.2018

* Starting from June 15, 2009 the values of the investment funds stakes published on this web site are entered by the investment funds. Macedonian Stock Exchange Inc. Skopje does not take a responsibility for the accuracy and the actuality of these data.
DOWNLOAD
Daily Report 5/23/2018

x

The Facebook page of the Macedonian Stock Exchange Inc. (MSE) only promotes the content published on www.mse.org.mk, www.mse.com.mk и www.mse.mk (Official web page data) and is in no way MSE’s official channel of communication with the public or MSE’s official information system for informing the public of issuers and type of Securities traded on MSE; price, volume and value of the Securities traded in the market; any data related to the trading activities on the MSE and any other information relevant to the operations of the MSE.

MSE doesn’t manage the technical infrastructure for distribution of the Official web page data to MSE’s Facebook page and therefore MSE shall not be liable or responsible for any inaccuracy and incompleteness of the Official web page data published on MSE’s Facebook page. The complete Official web page data can be found only on www.mse.org.mk, www.mse.com.mk and www.mse.mk.

MSE shall not be liable or responsible for the content published and opinions expressed by users on its Facebook page. The users themselves take full responsibility for what they publish.

MSE reserves the right to delete comments and posts, as well as to block the users who have published such comments and post, if MSE under its sole discretion finds such comments and post to be:
• unlawful, offensive, poorly educated, manipulative and misleading, use words, symbols or anything that incites or represent messages of violence, discrimination, profanity, or contain threats or intimidation of any kind
• violating copyright, trademark or other rights of third parties
• publishing private information of any person in violation of the law on personal data protection
• containing spam and advertising

x

The Twitter page of the Macedonian Stock Exchange Inc. (MSE) only promotes the content published on www.mse.org.mk, www.mse.com.mk и www.mse.mk (Official web page data) and is in no way MSE’s official channel of communication with the public or MSE’s official information system for informing the public of issuers and type of Securities traded on MSE; price, volume and value of the Securities traded in the market; any data related to the trading activities on the MSE and any other information relevant to the operations of the MSE.

MSE doesn’t manage the technical infrastructure for distribution of the Official web page data to MSE’s Twitter page and therefore MSE shall not be liable or responsible for any inaccuracy and incompleteness of the Official web page data published on MSE’s Twitter page. The complete Official web page data can be found only on www.mse.org.mk, www.mse.com.mk and www.mse.mk.

MSE shall not be liable or responsible for the content published and opinions expressed by users on its Twitter page. The users themselves take full responsibility for what they publish.

MSE reserves the right to delete comments and posts, as well as to block the users who have published such comments and post on MSE’s Twitter page, if MSE under its sole discretion finds such comments and post to be:
• unlawful, offensive, poorly educated, manipulative and misleading, use words, symbols or anything that incites or represent messages of violence, discrimination, profanity, or contain threats or intimidation of any kind
• violating copyright, trademark or other rights of third parties
• publishing private information of any person in violation of the law on personal data protection
• containing spam and advertising