Open - End Investment fund's yield


From To
Name of the open-end investment fundNet valuePrice per unit1M3M6M1YYTDValuation date
Ilirika Sout-East Europe47,019,219.0052.2892-2.15-4.994.9413.3113.6314.12.2017
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets58,189,135.4766.7837-0.061.872.776.617.0714.12.2017
Innovo Status Akcii58,548,261.6532.79000.04-1.820.515.955.2814.12.2017
KD BRIC49,853,339.96159.32560.71-1.486.296.907.3114.12.2017
KD Nova EU24,673,476.62118.2311-0.11-2.16-1.686.466.1314.12.2017
KB Publikum - Balanced317,907,540.47146.0873-0.87-0.651.359.528.5014.12.2017
KB Publikum - Bonds588,440,028.81145.19020.441.60-0.573.152.6514.12.2017
KB Publikum Paricen2,102,847,752.39122.47740.200.541.162.572.4414.12.2017
KD KES Depozit1,148,881,217.69116.74150.170.450.972.142.0314.12.2017
Ilirika Kes Fond219,938,148.611,148.63790.150.420.851.971.8614.12.2017
KD Top Brendovi80,871,127.60121.45360.414.822.666.165.7214.12.2017
WVP Premium Invest502,497,311.17113.77581.194.642.158.797.6214.12.2017
WVP Cash Deposit531,144,143.25107.06440.160.410.922.162.0414.12.2017
WVP 100% BOND61,703,460.73103.42550.781.281.6314.12.2017
KB Publikum-MBI 10192,810,957.86106.0515-3.23-6.412.9514.12.2017
Ilirika Sout-East Europe46,733,473.9151.9737-2.52-5.844.3012.7612.9513.12.2017
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets58,134,281.2066.7265-0.351.372.595.896.9813.12.2017
Innovo Status Akcii58,408,734.7132.71180.19-2.270.365.285.0313.12.2017
KD BRIC49,754,239.32159.0089-0.54-2.346.225.567.1013.12.2017
KD Nova EU24,601,414.12117.8858-0.28-2.43-2.106.635.8213.12.2017
KB Publikum - Balanced318,132,026.12146.1905-0.90-0.611.519.488.5713.12.2017
KB Publikum - Bonds588,355,696.09145.15460.451.53-0.393.142.6313.12.2017
KB Publikum Paricen2,153,058,781.46122.48090.210.541.172.582.4413.12.2017
KD KES Depozit1,148,855,236.35116.74390.180.460.972.152.0413.12.2017
Ilirika Kes Fond219,036,649.741,148.68250.160.430.861.981.8613.12.2017
WVP Premium Invest504,362,830.47114.21431.194.812.578.698.0413.12.2017
WVP Cash Deposit505,089,432.95107.07250.170.430.942.182.0513.12.2017
WVP 100% BOND61,682,841.22103.39090.701.221.7213.12.2017
KB Publikum-MBI 10192,835,742.21106.0651-3.16-6.413.1013.12.2017
Ilirika Sout-East Europe46,708,440.6051.9552-2.93-6.113.5011.9312.9012.12.2017
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets58,118,928.8366.7758-0.482.032.186.357.0612.12.2017
Innovo Status Akcii58,330,023.8232.66770.06-1.890.604.934.8912.12.2017
KD BRIC49,736,489.18158.9522-1.01-1.986.185.947.0612.12.2017
KD Nova EU24,623,073.94117.9896-0.62-3.61-2.186.815.9212.12.2017
KB Publikum - Balanced318,346,140.06146.4249-0.93-0.331.769.558.7512.12.2017
KB Publikum - Bonds588,094,351.22145.09010.421.62-0.483.062.5812.12.2017
KB Publikum Paricen2,152,959,658.86122.48890.220.561.182.592.4512.12.2017
KD KES Depozit1,144,915,654.58116.75010.190.470.992.162.0412.12.2017
Ilirika Kes Fond219,294,356.981,148.77530.180.440.882.001.8712.12.2017
KD Top Brendovi80,649,407.20121.2301-0.284.842.365.925.5212.12.2017
WVP Premium Invest504,926,042.82114.37581.115.392.939.728.1912.12.2017
WVP Cash Deposit495,725,210.23107.08660.190.440.962.202.0612.12.2017
WVP 100% BOND61,652,700.06103.34040.671.251.6812.12.2017
KB Publikum-MBI 10193,417,487.28106.3851-2.88-6.093.6312.12.2017
Ilirika Sout-East Europe46,552,255.3151.7916-3.25-6.992.3311.7912.5511.12.2017
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets57,898,013.8266.6108-0.741.751.456.076.7911.12.2017
Innovo Status Akcii58,323,221.5532.66390.04-2.110.424.814.8811.12.2017
KD BRIC50,535,135.64159.1062-0.92-1.975.545.737.1611.12.2017
KD Nova EU24,801,325.60117.6909-0.88-4.18-2.036.325.6511.12.2017
KB Publikum - Balanced318,116,833.42146.3309-1.00-0.501.569.488.6811.12.2017
KB Publikum - Bonds613,824,084.18145.20860.511.29-0.403.172.6611.12.2017
KB Publikum Paricen2,091,242,136.02122.50420.240.581.202.612.4611.12.2017
KD KES Depozit1,104,371,354.80116.76130.200.491.002.182.0511.12.2017
Ilirika Kes Fond189,325,319.021,148.96320.200.460.902.021.8911.12.2017
KD Top Brendovi80,543,214.90121.0712-0.424.771.945.975.3811.12.2017
WVP Premium Invest502,433,008.68113.88230.675.321.939.247.7211.12.2017
WVP Cash Deposit495,763,467.50107.11020.220.470.992.232.0911.12.2017
WVP 100% BOND61,562,614.22103.44400.781.321.8211.12.2017
KB Publikum-MBI 10193,291,185.40106.3156-2.95-6.163.7311.12.2017
Ilirika Sout-East Europe46,486,365.0451.7251-3.39-7.072.3611.6412.4010.12.2017
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets57,703,469.6166.3174-1.312.010.795.596.3210.12.2017
KD BRIC50,115,241.79157.8376-1.86-1.944.694.886.3110.12.2017
KD Nova EU24,761,380.42117.5037-1.06-4.28-2.206.145.4810.12.2017
KB Publikum - Balanced317,986,378.21146.3397-1.02-0.811.569.498.6810.12.2017
KB Publikum - Bonds614,042,884.85145.26040.510.61-0.363.222.7010.12.2017
KB Publikum Paricen2,090,474,166.89122.49710.240.581.212.622.4510.12.2017
KD KES Depozit1,104,593,918.68116.75410.200.491.002.182.0510.12.2017
Ilirika Kes Fond189,506,507.601,148.89120.190.460.902.021.8810.12.2017
KD Top Brendovi80,267,769.78120.6729-0.865.351.595.615.0410.12.2017
WVP Premium Invest502,008,917.02113.85370.606.441.909.217.7010.12.2017
WVP Cash Deposit463,724,211.06107.10420.220.470.992.232.0810.12.2017
WVP 100% BOND61,568,521.56103.45390.781.351.8310.12.2017
KB Publikum-MBI 10193,348,061.88106.3469-2.92-6.063.7610.12.2017
Ilirika Sout-East Europe46,490,977.1551.7302-3.34-7.072.3611.6512.4209.12.2017
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets57,709,157.4066.3239-1.692.000.796.916.3309.12.2017
KD BRIC50,119,466.14157.8509-1.90-1.944.985.856.3209.12.2017
KD Nova EU24,763,423.09117.5134-1.05-4.28-2.196.155.4909.12.2017
KB Publikum - Balanced317,992,215.91146.3424-1.22-0.811.649.778.6909.12.2017
KB Publikum - Bonds614,002,394.70145.25080.380.61-0.253.602.6909.12.2017
KB Publikum Paricen2,090,347,756.68122.48970.240.581.202.622.4509.12.2017
KD KES Depozit1,104,540,156.86116.74840.200.491.002.182.0409.12.2017
Ilirika Kes Fond189,497,820.171,148.83860.190.460.902.021.8809.12.2017
KD Top Brendovi80,274,690.35120.6833-1.335.351.846.605.0509.12.2017
WVP Premium Invest502,041,803.83113.86120.046.441.949.907.7009.12.2017
WVP Cash Deposit463,703,344.69107.09940.210.470.982.232.0809.12.2017
WVP 100% BOND61,564,892.63103.44780.691.351.8609.12.2017
KB Publikum-MBI 10193,356,153.92106.3514-3.04-6.053.7709.12.2017
Ilirika Sout-East Europe46,495,589.7051.7353-3.22-7.072.3811.2612.4308.12.2017
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets57,714,845.7266.3305-2.122.001.087.656.3408.12.2017
KD BRIC50,123,690.90157.8642-2.14-1.944.435.816.3308.12.2017
KD Nova EU24,765,465.96117.5231-1.10-4.28-1.906.295.5008.12.2017
KB Publikum - Balanced317,998,054.09146.3451-1.51-0.811.759.738.6908.12.2017
KB Publikum - Bonds613,961,902.40145.24120.280.62-0.213.652.6908.12.2017
KB Publikum Paricen2,090,221,350.35122.48230.240.581.202.622.4408.12.2017
KD KES Depozit1,104,486,394.45116.74270.200.491.002.182.0408.12.2017
Ilirika Kes Fond189,489,132.911,148.78590.200.460.902.011.8708.12.2017
KD Top Brendovi80,281,611.57120.6937-2.015.351.607.415.0508.12.2017
WVP Premium Invest502,072,692.69113.8687-1.036.442.5710.627.7108.12.2017
WVP Cash Deposit463,682,478.65107.09450.210.470.982.232.0708.12.2017
WVP 100% BOND61,561,263.70103.44170.591.351.8508.12.2017
KB Publikum-MBI 10193,364,246.32106.3558-3.32-6.053.8108.12.2017
Ilirika Sout-East Europe46,485,782.5451.7298-3.17-7.141.7211.3012.4207.12.2017
Ilirika Sout-East Europe46,485,782.5451.7298-3.17-7.141.7211.3012.4207.12.2017
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets57,405,446.4365.9875-2.330.950.327.305.7907.12.2017
KD BRIC49,673,052.63156.4449-2.831.223.785.635.3707.12.2017
KD Nova EU24,767,824.76117.5343-0.56-4.64-1.946.135.5107.12.2017
KB Publikum - Balanced317,481,508.63146.1195-1.55-1.091.819.898.5207.12.2017
KB Publikum - Bonds613,854,544.17145.21580.270.51-0.123.692.6707.12.2017
KB Publikum Paricen2,088,782,448.37122.48710.250.591.222.632.4407.12.2017
KD KES Depozit1,097,675,315.27116.74630.210.491.012.192.0407.12.2017
Ilirika Kes Fond189,502,372.781,148.86620.200.470.912.031.8807.12.2017
KD Top Brendovi79,995,487.57120.2635-1.994.341.287.584.6807.12.2017
WVP Premium Invest498,861,719.00113.1404-1.535.622.0510.797.0207.12.2017
WVP Cash Deposit463,731,144.87107.10580.230.491.002.252.0807.12.2017
WVP 100% BOND61,558,985.15103.43790.581.361.8907.12.2017
KB Publikum-MBI 10193,372,301.88106.3603-3.32-6.053.8307.12.2017
Ilirika Sout-East Europe46,183,437.1651.8463-3.48-7.321.8211.8312.6706.12.2017
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets57,132,579.1066.0691-2.200.530.458.295.9206.12.2017
Innovo Status Akcii58,313,096.5332.6588-0.09-4.081.744.434.8606.12.2017
KD BRIC49,556,068.77156.1156-2.901.113.635.835.1506.12.2017
KD Nova EU24,685,364.17117.1477-1.05-5.02-2.636.255.1606.12.2017
KB Publikum - Balanced317,217,869.49145.9982-1.63-1.261.629.738.4306.12.2017
KB Publikum - Bonds613,886,750.49145.22560.430.49-0.193.702.6806.12.2017
KB Publikum Paricen2,053,634,783.62122.48090.250.591.222.632.4406.12.2017
KD KES Depozit1,091,273,920.10116.74130.210.491.012.202.0306.12.2017
Ilirika Kes Fond191,767,613.121,148.83280.210.470.912.031.8806.12.2017
KD Top Brendovi7,996,082.39120.2243-1.934.351.158.564.6506.12.2017
WVP Premium Invest497,973,032.23112.9673-1.875.771.7112.096.8606.12.2017
WVP Cash Deposit455,925,930.44107.10280.230.491.002.252.0806.12.2017
WVP 100% BOND61,562,358.48103.44350.641.381.9206.12.2017
KB Publikum-MBI 10193,111,008.38106.2165-3.72-6.353.6406.12.2017
Ilirika Sout-East Europe46,252,223.0252.0123-3.36-7.020.8712.1413.0305.12.2017
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets57,093,962.7566.1199-2.141.00-0.048.256.0005.12.2017
Innovo Status Akcii58,208,405.1932.6002-0.31-4.121.404.294.6705.12.2017
KD BRIC50,064,017.32157.7158-1.302.474.547.146.2305.12.2017
KD BRIC50,064,105.20157.7161-1.302.474.557.146.2305.12.2017
KD Nova EU24,912,211.38118.2242-0.22-4.82-1.337.216.1305.12.2017
KB Publikum - Balanced317,634,944.30146.1915-1.51-0.901.499.728.5705.12.2017
KB Publikum - Bonds613,298,691.07145.09400.350.50-0.463.502.5805.12.2017
KB Publikum Paricen2,068,088,159.50122.47370.250.591.222.632.4305.12.2017
KD KES Depozit1,099,707,238.50116.73550.210.501.012.202.0305.12.2017
Ilirika Kes Fond200,899,566.021,148.78680.210.470.912.031.8705.12.2017
KD Top Brendovi79,821,438.61120.0154-1.864.630.538.284.4605.12.2017
WVP Premium Invest498,572,162.53113.1416-1.706.461.2612.637.0205.12.2017
WVP Cash Deposit472,404,329.70107.09830.240.491.002.262.0705.12.2017
WVP 100% BOND59,519,214.33103.36690.571.261.8705.12.2017
KB Publikum-MBI 10203,575,233.66106.6440-3.77-5.664.0505.12.2017
Ilirika Sout-East Europe46,458,507.0152.2572-2.92-6.531.0713.2113.5604.12.2017
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets57,245,340.8366.3279-1.841.01-0.279.476.3404.12.2017
Innovo Status Akcii58,336,114.4432.6717-0.09-3.751.664.514.9004.12.2017
KD BRIC50,012,371.38157.6011-1.382.284.277.266.1504.12.2017
KD Nova EU24,954,069.12118.4390-0.04-4.56-1.257.736.3204.12.2017
KB Publikum - Balanced318,169,489.74146.3467-1.40-0.711.599.768.6904.12.2017
KB Publikum - Bonds612,791,559.43144.97880.280.50-0.643.452.5004.12.2017
KB Publikum Paricen2,066,618,232.09122.46360.250.591.222.632.4204.12.2017
KD KES Depozit1,101,808,384.99116.72740.210.491.012.202.0204.12.2017
Ilirika Kes Fond199,970,388.541,148.71030.200.470.912.031.8704.12.2017
KD Top Brendovi79,820,225.57120.0488-1.844.530.569.134.4904.12.2017
WVP Premium Invest499,299,852.96113.2818-1.596.351.3313.787.1604.12.2017
WVP Cash Deposit484,250,163.93107.09020.230.491.002.262.0704.12.2017
WVP 100% BOND58,924,422.37103.29880.511.281.8304.12.2017
KB Publikum-MBI 10204,930,589.05107.3540-3.13-4.854.7604.12.2017
Ilirika Sout-East Europe46,385,233.9752.1782-3.08-6.902.4913.0313.3903.12.2017
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets56,875,119.7266.3104-1.940.770.369.436.3103.12.2017
Innovo Status Akcii58,288,018.7732.6448-0.18-3.811.574.424.8203.12.2017
KD BRIC49,591,839.85156.3103-2.271.203.416.375.2803.12.2017
KD Nova EU24,866,194.19118.0314-0.41-4.66-1.607.355.9503.12.2017
KB Publikum - Balanced317,950,364.39146.2459-1.49-0.781.529.688.6103.12.2017
KB Publikum - Bonds613,034,733.63144.90130.210.49-0.693.412.4503.12.2017
KB Publikum Paricen2,114,756,066.71122.45360.250.591.222.632.4203.12.2017
KD KES Depozit1,116,741,424.66116.71870.210.491.012.202.0103.12.2017
Ilirika Kes Fond200,023,378.561,148.64130.200.460.912.031.8603.12.2017
KD Top Brendovi79,784,503.33119.9950-1.944.410.519.074.4503.12.2017
WVP Premium Invest495,274,412.09112.4689-2.345.300.6012.956.3903.12.2017
WVP Cash Deposit483,082,979.23107.08260.230.491.002.252.0603.12.2017
WVP 100% BOND58,912,695.47103.27830.471.271.8203.12.2017
KB Publikum-MBI 10204,239,227.34106.9919-3.46-5.194.4103.12.2017
Ilirika Sout-East Europe46,389,836.4452.1834-3.38-6.902.4913.0313.4002.12.2017
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets56,880,728.2766.3170-1.870.770.369.316.3202.12.2017
Innovo Status Akcii58,290,351.3332.64610.00-3.811.574.424.8202.12.2017
KD BRIC49,596,008.57156.3234-2.871.203.416.285.2902.12.2017
KD Nova EU24,868,245.18118.0411-1.67-4.66-1.607.355.9602.12.2017
KB Publikum - Balanced317,956,260.27146.2486-1.44-0.781.529.658.6202.12.2017
KB Publikum - Bonds612,994,308.55144.89170.450.50-0.693.372.4402.12.2017
KB Publikum Paricen2,114,628,822.62122.44630.250.591.222.632.4102.12.2017
KD KES Depozit1,116,687,282.65116.71310.210.491.012.202.0102.12.2017
Ilirika Kes Fond200,014,450.551,148.59000.200.460.912.041.8502.12.2017
KD Top Brendovi79,791,373.91120.0054-1.754.410.518.984.4602.12.2017
WVP Premium Invest495,306,410.60112.4762-2.345.300.6012.896.3902.12.2017
WVP Cash Deposit483,073,355.19107.07780.230.491.002.252.0602.12.2017
WVP 100% BOND58,909,181.47103.27210.391.271.8202.12.2017
KB Publikum-MBI 10204,246,640.10106.9957-3.57-5.194.4102.12.2017
Ilirika Sout-East Europe46,388,218.1852.1849-3.09-6.922.4912.2713.4001.12.2017
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets56,985,176.9166.4399-1.160.450.538.856.5201.12.2017
Innovo Status Akcii58,282,806.6232.6419-0.31-3.821.324.064.8101.12.2017
KD BRIC49,691,823.33156.6254-2.480.893.676.195.4901.12.2017
KD Nova EU24,866,478.35118.0327-1.95-4.69-1.467.235.9501.12.2017
KB Publikum - Balanced318,043,770.92146.3027-1.52-0.881.679.398.6601.12.2017
KB Publikum - Bonds613,208,970.14144.96330.300.37-0.513.352.4901.12.2017
KB Publikum Paricen2,082,337,078.68122.43410.240.591.212.632.4001.12.2017
KD KES Depozit1,086,596,880.18116.70360.210.491.012.202.0001.12.2017
Ilirika Kes Fond169,996,227.141,148.46690.200.460.902.031.8401.12.2017
KD Top Brendovi79,907,257.61120.1796-1.354.111.178.814.6101.12.2017
WVP Premium Invest495,659,396.76112.5630-2.115.131.3612.696.4801.12.2017
WVP Cash Deposit483,025,170.31107.06720.220.481.002.252.0501.12.2017
WVP 100% BOND58,941,238.09103.32830.511.252.0001.12.2017
KB Publikum-MBI 10204,254,067.42106.9996-3.51-5.184.4201.12.2017
Ilirika Sout-East Europe46,136,910.0152.1923-2.93-7.072.5312.3913.4230.11.2017
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets57,017,202.7266.4854-0.911.000.948.616.5930.11.2017
Innovo Status Akcii58,329,638.8032.66810.19-3.442.304.024.8930.11.2017
KD BRIC49,946,905.51157.4326-1.513.613.525.736.0330.11.2017
KD Nova EU24,833,834.26117.8778-2.07-4.50-0.586.785.8130.11.2017
KB Publikum - Balanced318,717,620.45146.6127-1.54-0.252.299.698.8930.11.2017
KB Publikum - Bonds613,341,840.10144.9947-0.140.82-0.453.432.5130.11.2017
KB Publikum Paricen2,079,199,139.63122.41180.240.591.222.622.3830.11.2017
KD KES Depozit1,064,416,433.70116.68490.200.491.012.191.9930.11.2017
Ilirika Kes Fond169,676,835.781,148.20040.180.440.892.021.8230.11.2017
KD Top Brendovi80,177,112.66120.6142-0.306.191.758.794.9930.11.2017
WVP Premium Invest497,310,417.30113.3031-0.577.442.4512.647.1830.11.2017
WVP Cash Deposit448,720,105.92107.04180.210.481.002.232.0230.11.2017
WVP 100% BOND53,726,518.95103.27510.481.502.1030.11.2017
KB Publikum-MBI 10206,031,232.31107.9306-2.63-4.435.8730.11.2017
Ilirika Sout-East Europe46,126,378.3252.0833-3.12-7.174.2112.2713.1829.11.2017
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets56,576,076.9665.9996-1.591.401.087.755.8129.11.2017
Innovo Status Akcii57,715,345.4432.3240-0.94-4.360.862.943.7929.11.2017
KD BRIC50,418,866.81158.8687-0.813.774.547.807.0029.11.2017
KD Nova EU24,744,498.13117.4679-2.51-5.08-0.916.645.4529.11.2017
KB Publikum - Balanced317,581,446.93146.5228-1.43-0.692.139.818.8229.11.2017
KB Publikum - Bonds612,149,112.57144.7127-0.300.19-0.513.292.3129.11.2017
KB Publikum Paricen2,090,413,638.04122.38340.220.581.212.602.3629.11.2017
KD KES Depozit1,066,135,103.45116.66290.190.491.012.171.9729.11.2017
Ilirika Kes Fond169,627,620.761,147.86730.150.420.871.991.7929.11.2017
KD Top Brendovi79,643,951.49119.8181-1.004.641.137.964.2929.11.2017
WVP Premium Invest493,539,787.93112.7669-1.126.711.7012.586.6729.11.2017
WVP Cash Deposit484,737,433.14107.01000.190.460.982.211.9929.11.2017
WVP 100% BOND53,628,607.41103.08680.361.212.0529.11.2017
KB Publikum-MBI 10204,073,451.79106.9050-3.53-5.394.7329.11.2017
Ilirika Sout-East Europe45,961,656.6952.0239-3.50-6.985.3311.0113.0528.11.2017
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets56,286,080.0465.7351-2.220.001.136.855.3928.11.2017
Innovo Status Akcii57,722,476.1432.3280-0.93-4.660.832.953.8028.11.2017
KD BRIC50,776,742.70159.9963-0.124.145.378.057.7628.11.2017
KD Nova EU24,768,020.53117.5796-2.42-5.27-1.256.235.5528.11.2017
KB Publikum - Balanced316,992,208.68146.2509-1.62-0.901.919.238.6228.11.2017
KB Publikum - Bonds611,071,584.85144.4674-0.460.15-0.683.102.1428.11.2017
KB Publikum Paricen2,144,691,664.05122.36960.220.581.202.602.3528.11.2017
KD KES Depozit1,132,096,877.84116.65180.190.491.012.171.9628.11.2017
Ilirika Kes Fond239,533,394.971,147.75460.150.420.861.991.7828.11.2017
KD Top Brendovi79,812,970.10120.0724-0.804.721.368.094.5128.11.2017
WVP Premium Invest492,182,331.09112.6069-1.275.801.5912.756.5228.11.2017
WVP Cash Deposit551,996,456.41106.99790.180.460.982.211.9828.11.2017
WVP 100% BOND53,581,752.64102.99680.281.121.9728.11.2017
KB Publikum-MBI 10202,945,386.82106.3141-4.07-5.953.9028.11.2017
Ilirika Sout-East Europe45,746,511.1351.8989-3.74-7.175.8510.6612.7827.11.2017
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets55,994,466.3065.3992-2.73-0.300.906.084.8527.11.2017
Innovo Status Akcii57,697,711.1732.3142-0.98-4.480.783.063.7627.11.2017
KD BRIC50,921,278.89160.46920.994.315.678.608.0827.11.2017
KD Nova EU24,782,309.30117.6474-2.37-5.24-1.205.875.6127.11.2017
KB Publikum - Balanced316,756,087.56146.1420-1.50-1.021.848.898.5427.11.2017
KB Publikum - Bonds611,836,914.12144.5597-0.090.15-0.613.212.2127.11.2017
KB Publikum Paricen2,143,178,279.00122.35690.210.571.202.602.3327.11.2017
KD KES Depozit1,131,997,428.77116.64170.180.481.002.171.9527.11.2017
Ilirika Kes Fond239,513,105.551,147.65730.140.410.861.981.7727.11.2017
KD Top Brendovi79,725,966.21119.9415-0.264.561.247.484.4027.11.2017
WVP Premium Invest488,051,659.76112.0348-1.375.021.0711.325.9827.11.2017
WVP Cash Deposit551,799,900.14106.98700.170.450.972.201.9727.11.2017
WVP 100% BOND53,588,495.93103.00970.401.121.9927.11.2017
KB Publikum-MBI 10201,901,607.91105.7673-4.57-6.433.3727.11.2017
Ilirika Sout-East Europe45,936,850.1252.1160-3.34-6.856.1411.1113.2526.11.2017
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets56,073,940.3065.4932-1.80-0.171.046.225.0026.11.2017
Innovo Status Akcii57,825,225.9932.3856-0.84-4.271.043.293.9826.11.2017
KD BRIC51,343,215.90161.84702.655.206.719.529.0126.11.2017
KD Nova EU24,795,384.50117.7380-2.12-5.18-1.085.945.6926.11.2017
KB Publikum - Balanced316,570,555.54146.0834-1.45-1.061.858.858.4926.11.2017
KB Publikum - Bonds610,659,263.69144.2819-0.25-0.04-0.723.022.0126.11.2017
KB Publikum Paricen2,143,836,082.73122.34780.210.571.202.602.3326.11.2017
KD KES Depozit1,129,625,868.73116.63350.180.481.012.171.9426.11.2017
Ilirika Kes Fond240,249,139.801,147.59060.140.410.861.981.7726.11.2017
KD Top Brendovi79,857,491.69120.15290.854.741.557.664.5826.11.2017
WVP Premium Invest489,733,994.54112.4239-0.325.381.4611.706.3426.11.2017
WVP Cash Deposit551,753,002.51106.98030.170.450.982.201.9626.11.2017
WVP 100% BOND53,564,814.84102.96420.451.082.0126.11.2017
KB Publikum-MBI 10201,599,653.86105.6091-4.59-6.573.2226.11.2017
Ilirika Sout-East Europe45,941,409.2252.1212-3.52-6.856.1411.1013.2725.11.2017
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets56,079,471.6165.4996-1.07-0.171.045.885.0125.11.2017
Innovo Status Akcii57,827,519.0132.3869-1.12-4.220.873.293.9925.11.2017
KD BRIC51,347,552.58161.86072.445.267.109.269.0225.11.2017
KD Nova EU24,797,428.69117.7477-2.47-5.12-1.075.935.7025.11.2017
KB Publikum - Balanced316,572,353.11146.0842-1.31-1.021.568.778.4925.11.2017
KB Publikum - Bonds610,608,488.03144.2699-0.270.01-0.872.922.0025.11.2017
KB Publikum Paricen2,143,707,608.90122.34050.210.581.212.602.3225.11.2017
KD KES Depozit1,129,569,103.37116.62770.180.491.022.171.9425.11.2017
Ilirika Kes Fond240,362,235.011,147.54330.140.410.861.991.7625.11.2017
KD Top Brendovi79,864,369.26120.16331.344.791.517.384.5925.11.2017
WVP Premium Invest489,765,866.12112.43120.435.441.4811.516.3525.11.2017
WVP Cash Deposit551,728,256.38106.97550.180.470.992.211.9625.11.2017
WVP 100% BOND53,561,584.04102.95800.411.132.1025.11.2017
KB Publikum-MBI 10201,606,910.22105.6129-4.10-6.563.1425.11.2017
Ilirika Sout-East Europe45,926,226.1152.1051-3.69-6.866.1411.1913.2324.11.2017
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets56,162,550.6865.6062-1.110.031.336.915.1824.11.2017
Innovo Status Akcii57,821,252.4932.3834-1.32-4.301.033.273.9824.11.2017
KD BRIC51,425,038.75162.10503.365.918.0010.009.1824.11.2017
KD Nova EU24,788,774.54117.7066-2.61-5.18-1.136.335.6624.11.2017
KB Publikum - Balanced316,660,627.49146.1250-1.37-1.001.468.988.5324.11.2017
KB Publikum - Bonds610,821,884.11144.32050.04-0.01-0.813.092.0424.11.2017
KB Publikum Paricen2,147,130,736.52122.32930.210.591.212.602.3124.11.2017
KD KES Depozit1,129,481,487.04116.61880.180.491.012.171.9324.11.2017
Ilirika Kes Fond240,345,060.121,147.46130.140.410.861.981.7524.11.2017
KD Top Brendovi79,971,027.80120.32371.415.021.778.294.7324.11.2017
WVP Premium Invest490,172,410.83112.52760.005.551.5212.176.4424.11.2017
WVP Cash Deposit556,895,174.03106.96630.170.470.992.201.9524.11.2017
WVP 100% BOND53,574,634.71102.98310.461.232.1224.11.2017
KB Publikum-MBI 10201,614,178.58105.6167-5.18-6.582.9124.11.2017
Ilirika Sout-East Europe47,179,146.9653.8498-1.00-3.979.6315.2117.0223.11.2017
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets56,501,371.9666.0110-0.750.712.007.805.8323.11.2017
Innovo Status Akcii57,880,614.4732.4166-1.91-4.221.123.514.0823.11.2017
KD BRIC51,675,227.69162.67224.346.758.2310.559.5623.11.2017
KD Nova EU24,780,219.39117.6684-2.68-4.66-1.426.115.6323.11.2017
KB Publikum - Balanced317,570,350.23146.5447-0.88-0.701.789.238.8423.11.2017
KB Publikum - Bonds612,540,616.08144.72660.330.32-0.443.422.3223.11.2017
KB Publikum Paricen2,130,615,695.82122.31640.210.591.202.592.3023.11.2017
KD KES Depozit1,145,868,227.57116.60850.180.491.012.161.9223.11.2017
Ilirika Kes Fond240,326,132.451,147.37100.140.410.851.981.7523.11.2017
KD Top Brendovi80,125,415.88120.55601.635.172.138.674.9323.11.2017
WVP Premium Invest489,922,990.92112.51880.115.501.6912.426.4323.11.2017
WVP Cash Deposit558,237,578.92106.95530.170.470.982.191.9423.11.2017
WVP 100% BOND53,608,276.93103.04780.501.372.2523.11.2017
KB Publikum-MBI 10203,329,318.59106.5152-4.24-5.813.7923.11.2017
Ilirika Sout-East Europe46,233,510.3252.4560-2.92-6.416.9011.5913.9922.11.2017
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets56,805,275.9066.37080.030.972.758.376.4122.11.2017
KD BRIC51,983,226.49163.64184.647.818.8111.2110.2222.11.2017
KD Nova EU24,791,313.78117.7306-2.86-4.58-1.075.995.6822.11.2017
KB Publikum - Balanced317,916,215.69146.7043-0.76-0.482.019.668.9622.11.2017
KB Publikum - Bonds612,667,810.09144.75830.450.37-0.273.482.3522.11.2017
KB Publikum Paricen2,130,493,267.98122.30390.200.601.202.592.2922.11.2017
KD KES Depozit1,146,771,682.25116.59870.170.501.012.161.9122.11.2017
Ilirika Kes Fond240,399,960.461,147.29380.140.400.851.981.7422.11.2017
KD Top Brendovi80,199,364.35120.67031.484.951.988.685.0322.11.2017
WVP Premium Invest489,278,549.63112.52920.095.201.5612.246.4422.11.2017
WVP Cash Deposit556,515,510.32106.94480.160.480.982.191.9322.11.2017
WVP 100% BOND53,554,979.02102.94530.421.292.0922.11.2017
KB Publikum-MBI 10203,822,313.54106.7735-4.01-5.073.8722.11.2017
Ilirika Sout-East Europe46,255,751.6752.4835-2.95-5.936.8510.9814.0521.11.2017
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets56,508,919.8066.0315-0.770.602.437.535.8621.11.2017
Innovo Status Akcii58,099,759.2332.5393-1.49-3.892.563.604.4821.11.2017
KD BRIC51,420,186.97161.86933.507.427.8310.789.0221.11.2017
KD Nova EU24,820,022.87117.8716-2.75-4.11-0.865.825.8121.11.2017
KB Publikum - Balanced316,678,748.84146.5714-0.85-0.372.659.568.8621.11.2017
KB Publikum - Bonds611,472,957.33144.45720.240.13-0.213.332.1321.11.2017
KB Publikum Paricen2,089,204,537.92122.29420.200.601.202.592.2821.11.2017
KD KES Depozit1,093,388,531.63116.59060.170.501.012.161.9021.11.2017
Ilirika Kes Fond200,398,624.951,147.22890.130.400.851.981.7321.11.2017
KD Top Brendovi80,113,526.94120.54121.375.462.128.744.9221.11.2017
WVP Premium Invest483,107,142.17112.84710.376.612.0612.646.7521.11.2017
WVP Cash Deposit540,291,839.38106.93750.160.480.982.191.9221.11.2017
WVP 100% BOND53,472,851.35102.78740.271.142.0421.11.2017
KB Publikum-MBI 10205,440,567.76107.6216-3.25-4.085.3521.11.2017
Ilirika Sout-East Europe46,182,313.7252.4412-3.04-5.936.4710.9813.9620.11.2017
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets56,295,078.6065.8129-1.110.901.587.615.5120.11.2017
Innovo Status Akcii58,092,021.9832.5350-1.50-3.812.543.574.4620.11.2017
KD BRIC50,594,959.96159.27931.936.016.0910.067.2820.11.2017
KD Nova EU24,796,923.20117.7714-2.83-4.36-0.955.875.7220.11.2017
KB Publikum - Balanced315,653,236.01146.5110-0.87-0.502.609.518.8120.11.2017
KB Publikum - Bonds610,954,031.93144.33460.200.11-0.293.422.0520.11.2017
KB Publikum Paricen2,090,561,284.29122.28540.200.601.202.592.2720.11.2017
KD KES Depozit1,094,113,529.51116.58330.170.501.012.161.9020.11.2017
Ilirika Kes Fond200,396,768.661,147.14850.130.400.851.981.7320.11.2017
KD Top Brendovi79,478,972.52119.58640.614.501.308.484.0920.11.2017
WVP Premium Invest479,097,244.62111.9682-0.405.371.2612.005.9120.11.2017
WVP Cash Deposit514,179,180.95106.93050.160.480.982.191.9120.11.2017
WVP 100% BOND53,421,468.77102.68870.221.061.9520.11.2017
KB Publikum-MBI 10206,163,137.22108.0001-2.91-3.875.7220.11.2017
Ilirika Sout-East Europe46,837,472.8953.1852-1.67-4.508.8012.5415.5819.11.2017
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets56,434,039.3066.0504-0.691.302.847.995.8919.11.2017
Innovo Status Akcii58,125,110.3632.5535-1.49-3.762.563.634.5219.11.2017
KD BRIC50,598,477.08159.35021.456.055.8110.107.3319.11.2017
KD Nova EU24,942,960.37118.4947-2.13-3.786.516.3719.11.2017
KB Publikum - Balanced316,063,951.98146.7017-0.89-0.372.639.658.9519.11.2017
KB Publikum - Bonds610,735,217.90144.27670.020.08-0.453.392.0119.11.2017
KB Publikum Paricen2,087,062,220.19122.27670.200.601.192.592.2719.11.2017
KD KES Depozit1,092,838,660.45116.57560.170.501.002.161.8919.11.2017
Ilirika Kes Fond200,806,972.121,147.08920.130.400.851.981.7219.11.2017
KD Top Brendovi79,472,636.28119.59360.334.501.008.474.1019.11.2017
WVP Premium Invest476,366,816.11111.5214-0.844.940.6011.545.4919.11.2017
WVP Cash Deposit511,328,770.79106.92400.160.480.972.191.9119.11.2017
WVP 100% BOND53,401,310.57102.64990.031.021.8319.11.2017
KB Publikum-MBI 10208,647,135.23109.3014-1.95-2.717.0019.11.2017
Ilirika Sout-East Europe46,842,118.1153.1905-1.76-4.508.8012.5115.5918.11.2017
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets56,439,605.0166.0569-0.911.302.848.655.9018.11.2017
Innovo Status Akcii58,127,430.0532.5548-1.93-3.762.763.634.5318.11.2017
KD BRIC50,602,742.34159.36360.845.826.9510.637.3418.11.2017
KD Nova EU24,945,018.72118.5044-2.47-3.78-0.026.496.3818.11.2017
KB Publikum - Balanced316,065,645.69146.7024-1.03-0.433.199.808.9518.11.2017
KB Publikum - Bonds610,683,663.06144.26460.120.01-0.373.602.0018.11.2017
KB Publikum Paricen2,086,932,533.58122.26910.200.601.182.592.2618.11.2017
KD KES Depozit1,092,782,834.33116.56960.170.500.992.161.8818.11.2017
Ilirika Kes Fond241,333,544.441,147.04830.130.400.851.981.7218.11.2017
KD Top Brendovi79,479,450.92119.60380.104.311.279.024.1118.11.2017
WVP Premium Invest476,397,656.72111.5287-1.244.821.1611.825.5018.11.2017
WVP Cash Deposit511,302,723.55106.91860.160.480.952.191.9018.11.2017
WVP 100% BOND53,398,286.83102.64410.080.981.8818.11.2017
KB Publikum-MBI 10208,654,709.99109.3054-2.64-2.718.2118.11.2017
Ilirika Sout-East Europe46,842,951.0053.1960-2.69-4.508.8314.1815.6017.11.2017
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets56,509,492.3166.1528-1.401.212.598.736.0617.11.2017
Innovo Status Akcii58,130,368.0832.5565-2.05-3.743.034.624.5317.11.2017
KD BRIC50,677,722.66159.59981.236.264.1010.717.4917.11.2017
KD Nova EU24,947,298.37118.5153-2.34-3.68-0.627.576.3917.11.2017
KB Publikum - Balanced316,002,413.34146.7502-0.88-0.384.1910.648.9917.11.2017
KB Publikum - Bonds610,929,322.99144.32260.340.10-0.553.602.0417.11.2017
KB Publikum Paricen2,127,060,653.09122.26200.200.601.182.602.2617.11.2017
KD KES Depozit1,132,544,844.35116.56420.170.500.982.161.8817.11.2017
Ilirika Kes Fond241,319,927.291,147.00730.130.400.951.991.7117.11.2017
KD Top Brendovi79,574,552.58119.74690.574.191.128.544.2317.11.2017
WVP Premium Invest476,606,476.12111.6244-0.754.610.7911.475.5917.11.2017
WVP Cash Deposit511,277,139.50106.91340.160.480.942.191.9017.11.2017
WVP 100% BOND53,391,689.35102.63140.121.001.7217.11.2017
KB Publikum-MBI 10208,662,284.39109.3093-2.70-2.628.6117.11.2017
Ilirika Sout-East Europe46,934,237.9753.3042-2.92-3.9610.3615.6015.8416.11.2017
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets56,509,288.6566.1788-1.291.193.559.706.1016.11.2017
Innovo Status Akcii58,306,999.6332.6554-1.87-3.503.605.694.8516.11.2017
KD BRIC50,063,691.51157.6753-0.234.291.259.866.2016.11.2017
KD Nova EU24,928,047.32118.4238-2.50-3.88-0.467.346.3116.11.2017
KB Publikum - Balanced315,813,070.64146.6636-0.97-0.333.6111.488.9316.11.2017
KB Publikum - Bonds609,961,575.37144.09400.210.12-0.883.601.8816.11.2017
KB Publikum Paricen2,120,295,774.92122.25280.200.591.182.602.2516.11.2017
KD KES Depozit1,129,652,667.05116.55690.170.490.982.161.8716.11.2017
Ilirika Kes Fond242,058,060.361,146.96060.130.400.851.991.7116.11.2017
KD Top Brendovi80,118,737.87119.83800.763.56-0.359.404.3116.11.2017
WVP Premium Invest477,087,113.00111.7626-0.574.09-0.8012.235.7216.11.2017
WVP Cash Deposit551,238,875.38106.90660.160.480.942.191.8916.11.2017
WVP 100% BOND53,320,121.96102.49770.040.931.4916.11.2017
KB Publikum-MBI 10209,183,053.60109.5822-2.58-2.088.6916.11.2017

* Starting from June 15, 2009 the values of the investment funds stakes published on this web site are entered by the investment funds. Macedonian Stock Exchange Inc. Skopje does not take a responsibility for the accuracy and the actuality of these data.
DOWNLOAD
Daily Report 12/15/2017

x

The Facebook page of the Macedonian Stock Exchange Inc. (MSE) only promotes the content published on www.mse.org.mk, www.mse.com.mk и www.mse.mk (Official web page data) and is in no way MSE’s official channel of communication with the public or MSE’s official information system for informing the public of issuers and type of Securities traded on MSE; price, volume and value of the Securities traded in the market; any data related to the trading activities on the MSE and any other information relevant to the operations of the MSE.

MSE doesn’t manage the technical infrastructure for distribution of the Official web page data to MSE’s Facebook page and therefore MSE shall not be liable or responsible for any inaccuracy and incompleteness of the Official web page data published on MSE’s Facebook page. The complete Official web page data can be found only on www.mse.org.mk, www.mse.com.mk and www.mse.mk.

MSE shall not be liable or responsible for the content published and opinions expressed by users on its Facebook page. The users themselves take full responsibility for what they publish.

MSE reserves the right to delete comments and posts, as well as to block the users who have published such comments and post, if MSE under its sole discretion finds such comments and post to be:
• unlawful, offensive, poorly educated, manipulative and misleading, use words, symbols or anything that incites or represent messages of violence, discrimination, profanity, or contain threats or intimidation of any kind
• violating copyright, trademark or other rights of third parties
• publishing private information of any person in violation of the law on personal data protection
• containing spam and advertising

x

The Twitter page of the Macedonian Stock Exchange Inc. (MSE) only promotes the content published on www.mse.org.mk, www.mse.com.mk и www.mse.mk (Official web page data) and is in no way MSE’s official channel of communication with the public or MSE’s official information system for informing the public of issuers and type of Securities traded on MSE; price, volume and value of the Securities traded in the market; any data related to the trading activities on the MSE and any other information relevant to the operations of the MSE.

MSE doesn’t manage the technical infrastructure for distribution of the Official web page data to MSE’s Twitter page and therefore MSE shall not be liable or responsible for any inaccuracy and incompleteness of the Official web page data published on MSE’s Twitter page. The complete Official web page data can be found only on www.mse.org.mk, www.mse.com.mk and www.mse.mk.

MSE shall not be liable or responsible for the content published and opinions expressed by users on its Twitter page. The users themselves take full responsibility for what they publish.

MSE reserves the right to delete comments and posts, as well as to block the users who have published such comments and post on MSE’s Twitter page, if MSE under its sole discretion finds such comments and post to be:
• unlawful, offensive, poorly educated, manipulative and misleading, use words, symbols or anything that incites or represent messages of violence, discrimination, profanity, or contain threats or intimidation of any kind
• violating copyright, trademark or other rights of third parties
• publishing private information of any person in violation of the law on personal data protection
• containing spam and advertising