Open - End Investment funds


From To
Name of the open-end investment fundDate of calculationValuation dateLast daily sale price per unitDaily Average sale price per unitDaily buying price per unit
Ilirika Sout-East Europe28.04.201727.04.201746.742046.742046.7420
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets28.04.201727.04.201763.883663.883663.8836
Innovo Status Akcii28.04.201727.04.201731.490231.490231.4902
KD BRIC28.04.201727.04.2017152.8327152.8327152.8327
KD Nova EU28.04.201727.04.2017118.8071118.8071118.8071
KB Publikum - Balanced28.04.201727.04.2017139.8529139.8529139.8529
KB Publikum - Bonds28.04.201727.04.2017144.4726144.4726144.4726
KB Publikum Paricen28.04.201727.04.2017120.6477120.6477120.6477
KD KES Depozit28.04.201727.04.2017115.2806115.2806115.2806
Ilirika Kes Fond28.04.201727.04.20171,136.03401,136.03401,136.0340
KD Top Brendovi28.04.201727.04.2017118.6656118.6656118.6656
WVP Premium Invest28.04.201727.04.2017110.8601110.8601110.8601
WVP Cash Deposit28.04.201727.04.2017105.7621105.7621105.7621
WVP 100% BOND28.04.201727.04.2017101.0286101.0286101.0286
KB Publikum-MBI 1028.04.201727.04.201799.970199.970199.9701
Ilirika Sout-East Europe27.04.201726.04.201746.850646.850646.8506
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets27.04.201726.04.201763.910063.910063.9100
Innovo Status Akcii27.04.201726.04.201731.461531.461531.4615
KD BRIC27.04.201726.04.2017153.0655153.0655153.0655
KD Nova EU27.04.201726.04.2017119.6005119.6005119.6005
KB Publikum - Balanced27.04.201726.04.2017139.9828139.9828139.9828
KB Publikum - Bonds27.04.201726.04.2017144.3655144.3655144.3655
KB Publikum Paricen27.04.201726.04.2017120.6339120.6339120.6339
KD KES Depozit27.04.201726.04.2017115.2681115.2681115.2681
Ilirika Kes Fond27.04.201726.04.20171,135.98331,135.98331,135.9833
KD Top Brendovi27.04.201726.04.2017118.6112118.6112118.6112
WVP Premium Invest27.04.201726.04.2017111.0515111.0515111.0515
WVP Cash Deposit27.04.201726.04.2017105.7459105.7459105.7459
WVP 100% BOND27.04.201726.04.2017100.9859100.9859100.9859
KB Publikum-MBI 1027.04.201726.04.201799.919399.919399.9193
Ilirika Sout-East Europe26.04.201725.04.201746.724446.724446.7244
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets26.04.201725.04.201764.020764.020764.0207
Innovo Status Akcii26.04.201725.04.201731.430031.430031.4300
KD BRIC26.04.201725.04.2017153.2240153.2240153.2240
KD Nova EU26.04.201725.04.2017118.7777118.7777118.7777
KB Publikum - Balanced26.04.201725.04.2017139.9493139.9493139.9493
KB Publikum - Bonds26.04.201725.04.2017144.3099144.3099144.3099
KB Publikum Paricen26.04.201725.04.2017120.6136120.6136120.6136
KD KES Depozit26.04.201725.04.2017115.2482115.2482115.2482
Ilirika Kes Fond26.04.201725.04.20171,135.93211,135.93211,135.9321
KD Top Brendovi26.04.201725.04.2017118.8814118.8814118.8814
WVP Premium Invest26.04.201725.04.2017111.0844111.0844111.0844
WVP 100% BOND26.04.201725.04.2017100.9294100.9294100.9294
KB Publikum-MBI 1026.04.201725.04.201799.852299.852299.8522
Ilirika Sout-East Europe25.04.201724.04.201746.990346.990346.9903
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets25.04.201724.04.201764.426964.426964.4269
Innovo Status Akcii25.04.201724.04.201731.379831.379831.3798
KD BRIC25.04.201724.04.2017153.4705153.4705153.4705
KD Nova EU25.04.201724.04.2017118.9735118.9735118.9735
KB Publikum - Balanced25.04.201724.04.2017140.2592140.2592140.2592
KB Publikum - Bonds25.04.201724.04.2017144.6393144.6393144.6393
KB Publikum Paricen25.04.201724.04.2017120.5979120.5979120.5979
KD KES Depozit25.04.201724.04.2017115.2342115.2342115.2342
Ilirika Kes Fond25.04.201724.04.20171,135.88101,135.88101,135.8810
KD Top Brendovi25.04.201724.04.2017119.1232119.1232119.1232
WVP Premium Invest25.04.201724.04.2017111.3095111.3095111.3095
WVP Cash Deposit25.04.201724.04.2017105.6999105.6999105.6999
WVP 100% BOND25.04.201724.04.2017101.0157101.0157101.0157
KB Publikum-MBI 1025.04.201724.04.2017100.0679100.0679100.0679
Ilirika Sout-East Europe24.04.201723.04.201746.924046.924046.9240
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets24.04.201723.04.201763.826363.826363.8263
Innovo Status Akcii24.04.201723.04.201731.271931.271931.2719
KD BRIC24.04.201723.04.2017152.1323152.1323152.1323
KD Nova EU24.04.201723.04.2017118.3684118.3684118.3684
KB Publikum - Balanced24.04.201723.04.2017139.3069139.3069139.3069
KB Publikum - Bonds24.04.201723.04.2017144.5150144.5150144.5150
KB Publikum Paricen24.04.201723.04.2017120.5886120.5886120.5886
KD KES Depozit24.04.201723.04.2017115.2254115.2254115.2254
Ilirika Kes Fond24.04.201723.04.20171,135.83161,135.83161,135.8316
KD Top Brendovi24.04.201723.04.2017117.8424117.8424117.8424
WVP Premium Invest24.04.201723.04.2017108.7562108.7562108.7562
WVP Cash Deposit24.04.201723.04.2017105.6936105.6936105.6936
WVP 100% BOND24.04.201723.04.2017100.9389100.9389100.9389
KB Publikum-MBI 1024.04.201723.04.2017100.0730100.0730100.0730
Ilirika Sout-East Europe24.04.201722.04.201746.929646.929646.9296
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets24.04.201722.04.201763.833563.833563.8335
Innovo Status Akcii24.04.201722.04.201731.272931.272931.2729
KD BRIC24.04.201722.04.2017152.1445152.1445152.1445
KD Nova EU24.04.201722.04.2017118.3788118.3788118.3788
KB Publikum - Balanced24.04.201722.04.2017139.3070139.3070139.3070
KB Publikum - Bonds24.04.201722.04.2017144.5008144.5008144.5008
KB Publikum Paricen24.04.201722.04.2017120.5806120.5806120.5806
KD KES Depozit24.04.201722.04.2017115.2193115.2193115.2193
Ilirika Kes Fond24.04.201722.04.20171,135.78121,135.78121,135.7812
KD Top Brendovi24.04.201722.04.2017117.8522117.8522117.8522
WVP Premium Invest24.04.201722.04.2017108.7633108.7633108.7633
WVP Cash Deposit24.04.201722.04.2017105.6873105.6873105.6873
WVP 100% BOND24.04.201722.04.2017100.9334100.9334100.9334
KB Publikum-MBI 1024.04.201722.04.2017100.0678100.0678100.0678
Ilirika Sout-East Europe24.04.201721.04.201746.934146.934146.9341
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets24.04.201721.04.201763.626963.626963.6269
Innovo Status Akcii24.04.201721.04.201731.268531.268531.2685
KD BRIC24.04.201721.04.2017151.7336151.7336151.7336
KD Nova EU24.04.201721.04.2017118.3755118.3755118.3755
KB Publikum - Balanced24.04.201721.04.2017139.1780139.1780139.1780
KB Publikum - Bonds24.04.201721.04.2017144.3110144.3110144.3110
KB Publikum Paricen24.04.201721.04.2017120.5690120.5690120.5690
KD KES Depozit24.04.201721.04.2017115.2096115.2096115.2096
Ilirika Kes Fond24.04.201721.04.20171,135.73051,135.73051,135.7305
KD Top Brendovi24.04.201721.04.2017117.5732117.5732117.5732
WVP Premium Invest24.04.201721.04.2017108.5654108.5654108.5654
WVP Cash Deposit24.04.201721.04.2017105.6750105.6750105.6750
WVP 100% BOND24.04.201721.04.2017100.8622100.8622100.8622
KB Publikum-MBI 1024.04.201721.04.2017100.0626100.0626100.0626
Ilirika Sout-East Europe21.04.201720.04.201747.210147.210147.2101
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets21.04.201720.04.201763.999063.999063.9990
Innovo Status Akcii21.04.201720.04.201731.290131.290131.2901
KD BRIC21.04.201720.04.2017151.5951151.5951151.5951
KD Nova EU21.04.201720.04.2017118.6942118.6942118.6942
KB Publikum - Balanced21.04.201720.04.2017139.4995139.4995139.4995
KB Publikum - Bonds21.04.201720.04.2017144.3006144.3006144.3006
KB Publikum Paricen21.04.201720.04.2017120.5568120.5568120.5568
KD KES Depozit21.04.201720.04.2017115.1992115.1992115.1992
Ilirika Kes Fond21.04.201720.04.20171,135.67971,135.67971,135.6797
KD Top Brendovi21.04.201720.04.2017117.8021117.8021117.8021
WVP Premium Invest21.04.201720.04.2017108.6996108.6996108.6996
WVP Cash Deposit21.04.201720.04.2017105.6622105.6622105.6622
WVP 100% BOND21.04.201720.04.2017100.8247100.8247100.8247
KB Publikum-MBI 1021.04.201720.04.2017100.2627100.2627100.2627
Ilirika Sout-East Europe20.04.201719.04.201747.232547.232547.2325
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets20.04.201719.04.201763.887563.887563.8875
Innovo Status Akcii20.04.201719.04.201731.279931.279931.2799
KD BRIC20.04.201719.04.2017151.7111151.7111151.7111
KD Nova EU20.04.201719.04.2017118.7950118.7950118.7950
KB Publikum - Balanced20.04.201719.04.2017139.5747139.5747139.5747
KB Publikum - Bonds20.04.201719.04.2017144.3813144.3813144.3813
KB Publikum Paricen20.04.201719.04.2017120.5479120.5479120.5479
KD KES Depozit20.04.201719.04.2017115.1927115.1927115.1927
Ilirika Kes Fond20.04.201719.04.20171,135.62261,135.62261,135.6226
KD Top Brendovi20.04.201719.04.2017117.4439117.4439117.4439
WVP Premium Invest20.04.201719.04.2017108.2361108.2361108.2361
WVP Cash Deposit20.04.201719.04.2017105.6554105.6554105.6554
WVP 100% BOND20.04.201719.04.2017100.8696100.8696100.8696
KB Publikum-MBI 1020.04.201719.04.2017100.2801100.2801100.2801
Ilirika Sout-East Europe19.04.201718.04.201746.716846.716846.7168
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets19.04.201718.04.201764.077864.077864.0778
Innovo Status Akcii19.04.201718.04.201731.270531.270531.2705
KD BRIC19.04.201718.04.2017153.1702153.1702153.1702
KD Nova EU19.04.201718.04.2017118.3726118.3726118.3726
KB Publikum - Balanced19.04.201718.04.2017139.4121139.4121139.4121
KB Publikum - Bonds19.04.201718.04.2017144.5024144.5024144.5024
KB Publikum Paricen19.04.201718.04.2017120.5398120.5398120.5398
KD KES Depozit19.04.201718.04.2017115.1864115.1864115.1864
Ilirika Kes Fond19.04.201718.04.20171,135.57211,135.57211,135.5721
KD Top Brendovi19.04.201718.04.2017117.8845117.8845117.8845
WVP Premium Invest19.04.201718.04.2017108.5665108.5665108.5665
WVP Cash Deposit19.04.201718.04.2017105.6498105.6498105.6498
WVP 100% BOND19.04.201718.04.2017100.9315100.9315100.9315
KB Publikum-MBI 1019.04.201718.04.2017100.0671100.0671100.0671
Ilirika Sout-East Europe18.04.201717.04.201746.577246.577246.5772
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets18.04.201717.04.201764.243064.243064.2430
Innovo Status Akcii18.04.201717.04.201731.255631.255631.2556
KD BRIC18.04.201717.04.2017154.5184154.5184154.5184
KD Nova EU18.04.201717.04.2017118.4610118.4610118.4610
KB Publikum - Balanced18.04.201717.04.2017139.5941139.5941139.5941
KB Publikum - Bonds18.04.201717.04.2017144.5178144.5178144.5178
KB Publikum Paricen18.04.201717.04.2017120.5307120.5307120.5307
KD KES Depozit18.04.201717.04.2017115.1782115.1782115.1782
Ilirika Kes Fond18.04.201717.04.20171,135.52151,135.52151,135.5215
KD Top Brendovi18.04.201717.04.2017118.4502118.4502118.4502
WVP Premium Invest18.04.201717.04.2017109.6628109.6628109.6628
WVP Cash Deposit18.04.201717.04.2017105.6435105.6435105.6435
WVP 100% BOND18.04.201717.04.2017100.8808100.8808100.8808
KB Publikum-MBI 1018.04.201717.04.2017100.0577100.0577100.0577
Ilirika Sout-East Europe18.04.201716.04.201746.582746.582746.5827
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets18.04.201716.04.201763.926063.926063.9260
Innovo Status Akcii18.04.201716.04.201731.256631.256631.2566
KD BRIC18.04.201716.04.2017153.6638153.6638153.6638
KD Nova EU18.04.201716.04.2017118.4713118.4713118.4713
KB Publikum - Balanced18.04.201716.04.2017139.5532139.5532139.5532
KB Publikum - Bonds18.04.201716.04.2017144.4975144.4975144.4975
KB Publikum Paricen18.04.201716.04.2017120.5224120.5224120.5224
KD KES Depozit18.04.201716.04.2017115.1722115.1722115.1722
Ilirika Kes Fond18.04.201716.04.20171,135.47101,135.47101,135.4710
KD Top Brendovi18.04.201716.04.2017118.0667118.0667118.0667
WVP Premium Invest18.04.201716.04.2017109.3733109.3733109.3733
WVP Cash Deposit18.04.201716.04.2017105.6372105.6372105.6372
WVP 100% BOND18.04.201716.04.2017100.8754100.8754100.8754
KB Publikum-MBI 1018.04.201716.04.2017100.0521100.0521100.0521
Ilirika Sout-East Europe18.04.201715.04.201746.588246.588246.5882
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets18.04.201715.04.201763.933263.933263.9332
Innovo Status Akcii18.04.201715.04.201731.257531.257531.2575
KD BRIC18.04.201715.04.2017153.6762153.6762153.6762
KD Nova EU18.04.201715.04.2017118.4817118.4817118.4817
KB Publikum - Balanced18.04.201715.04.2017139.5532139.5532139.5532
KB Publikum - Bonds18.04.201715.04.2017144.4833144.4833144.4833
KB Publikum Paricen18.04.201715.04.2017120.5141120.5141120.5141
KD KES Depozit18.04.201715.04.2017115.1663115.1663115.1663
Ilirika Kes Fond18.04.201715.04.20171,135.42051,135.42051,135.4205
KD Top Brendovi18.04.201715.04.2017118.0765118.0765118.0765
WVP Premium Invest18.04.201715.04.2017109.3805109.3805109.3805
WVP Cash Deposit18.04.201715.04.2017105.6309105.6309105.6309
WVP 100% BOND18.04.201715.04.2017100.8700100.8700100.8700
KB Publikum-MBI 1018.04.201715.04.2017100.0465100.0465100.0465
Ilirika Sout-East Europe18.04.201714.04.201746.593846.593846.5938
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets18.04.201714.04.201763.940463.940463.9404
Innovo Status Akcii18.04.201714.04.201731.258431.258431.2584
KD BRIC18.04.201714.04.2017153.6885153.6885153.6885
KD Nova EU18.04.201714.04.2017118.4921118.4921118.4921
KB Publikum - Balanced18.04.201714.04.2017139.5532139.5532139.5532
KB Publikum - Bonds18.04.201714.04.2017144.4692144.4692144.4692
KB Publikum Paricen18.04.201714.04.2017120.5059120.5059120.5059
KD KES Depozit18.04.201714.04.2017115.1603115.1603115.1603
Ilirika Kes Fond18.04.201714.04.20171,135.37011,135.37011,135.3701
KD Top Brendovi18.04.201714.04.2017118.0862118.0862118.0862
WVP Premium Invest18.04.201714.04.2017109.3876109.3876109.3876
WVP Cash Deposit18.04.201714.04.2017105.6246105.6246105.6246
WVP 100% BOND18.04.201714.04.2017100.8645100.8645100.8645
KB Publikum-MBI 1018.04.201714.04.2017100.0409100.0409100.0409
Ilirika Sout-East Europe18.04.201713.04.201746.585546.585546.5855
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets18.04.201713.04.201764.068264.068264.0682
Innovo Status Akcii18.04.201713.04.201731.265431.265431.2654
KD BRIC18.04.201713.04.2017153.9548153.9548153.9548
KD Nova EU18.04.201713.04.2017118.4907118.4907118.4907
KB Publikum - Balanced18.04.201713.04.2017139.6060139.6060139.6060
KB Publikum - Bonds18.04.201713.04.2017144.5289144.5289144.5289
KB Publikum Paricen18.04.201713.04.2017120.5014120.5014120.5014
KD KES Depozit18.04.201713.04.2017115.1577115.1577115.1577
Ilirika Kes Fond18.04.201713.04.20171,135.31991,135.31991,135.3199
KD Top Brendovi18.04.201713.04.2017118.2628118.2628118.2628
WVP Premium Invest18.04.201713.04.2017109.4967109.4967109.4967
WVP Cash Deposit18.04.201713.04.2017105.6252105.6252105.6252
WVP 100% BOND18.04.201713.04.2017100.9071100.9071100.9071
KB Publikum-MBI 1018.04.201713.04.2017100.0353100.0353100.0353
Ilirika Sout-East Europe13.04.201712.04.201746.585146.585146.5851
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets13.04.201712.04.201764.361364.361364.3613
Innovo Status Akcii13.04.201712.04.201731.287131.287131.2871
KD BRIC13.04.201712.04.2017154.4902154.4902154.4902
KD Nova EU13.04.201712.04.2017118.8274118.8274118.8274
KB Publikum - Balanced13.04.201712.04.2017139.7594139.7594139.7594
KB Publikum - Bonds13.04.201712.04.2017144.5105144.5105144.5105
KB Publikum Paricen13.04.201712.04.2017120.5044120.5044120.5044
KD KES Depozit13.04.201712.04.2017115.1617115.1617115.1617
Ilirika Kes Fond13.04.201712.04.20171,135.26941,135.26941,135.2694
KD Top Brendovi13.04.201712.04.2017118.7668118.7668118.7668
WVP Premium Invest13.04.201712.04.2017110.1017110.1017110.1017
WVP Cash Deposit13.04.201712.04.2017105.6389105.6389105.6389
WVP 100% BOND13.04.201712.04.2017100.9301100.9301100.9301
KB Publikum-MBI 1013.04.201712.04.2017100.0438100.0438100.0438
Ilirika Sout-East Europe12.04.201711.04.201746.782146.782146.7821
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets12.04.201711.04.201764.583964.583964.5839
Innovo Status Akcii12.04.201711.04.201731.240531.240531.2405
KD BRIC12.04.201711.04.2017155.4116155.4116155.4116
KD Nova EU12.04.201711.04.2017118.9111118.9111118.9111
KB Publikum - Balanced12.04.201711.04.2017140.0605140.0605140.0605
KB Publikum - Bonds12.04.201711.04.2017144.6573144.6573144.6573
KB Publikum Paricen12.04.201711.04.2017120.5056120.5056120.5056
KD KES Depozit12.04.201711.04.2017115.1639115.1639115.1639
Ilirika Kes Fond12.04.201711.04.20171,135.21941,135.21941,135.2194
KD Top Brendovi12.04.201711.04.2017119.0514119.0514119.0514
WVP Premium Invest12.04.201711.04.2017110.3958110.3958110.3958
WVP Cash Deposit12.04.201711.04.2017105.6498105.6498105.6498
WVP 100% BOND12.04.201711.04.2017100.9837100.9837100.9837
KB Publikum-MBI 1012.04.201711.04.2017100.0073100.0073100.0073
Ilirika Sout-East Europe11.04.201710.04.201746.876846.876846.8768
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets11.04.201710.04.201764.484364.484364.4843
Innovo Status Akcii11.04.201710.04.201731.241031.241031.2410
KD BRIC12.04.201710.04.2017155.6014155.6014155.6014
KD Nova EU12.04.201710.04.2017119.4626119.4626119.4626
KB Publikum - Balanced11.04.201710.04.2017140.3156140.3156140.3156
KB Publikum - Bonds11.04.201710.04.2017144.4580144.4580144.4580
KB Publikum Paricen11.04.201710.04.2017120.5020120.5020120.5020
KD KES Depozit11.04.201710.04.2017115.1616115.1616115.1616
Ilirika Kes Fond11.04.201710.04.20171,135.17031,135.17031,135.1703
KD Top Brendovi11.04.201710.04.2017118.8394118.8394118.8394
WVP Premium Invest11.04.201710.04.2017110.5211110.5211110.5211
WVP Cash Deposit11.04.201710.04.2017105.6525105.6525105.6525
WVP 100% BOND11.04.201710.04.2017100.9750100.9750100.9750
KB Publikum-MBI 1011.04.201710.04.2017100.0522100.0522100.0522
Ilirika Sout-East Europe10.04.201709.04.201746.805046.805046.8050
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets10.04.201709.04.201764.563664.563664.5636
Innovo Status Akcii10.04.201709.04.201731.222131.222131.2221
KD BRIC11.04.201709.04.2017156.6481156.6481156.6481
KD Nova EU11.04.201709.04.2017118.9664118.9664118.9664
KB Publikum - Balanced10.04.201709.04.2017140.5734140.5734140.5734
KB Publikum - Bonds10.04.201709.04.2017144.4906144.4906144.4906
KB Publikum Paricen10.04.201709.04.2017120.4939120.4939120.4939
KD KES Depozit11.04.201709.04.2017115.1542115.1542115.1542
Ilirika Kes Fond10.04.201709.04.20171,135.11971,135.11971,135.1197
KD Top Brendovi11.04.201709.04.2017118.8508118.8508118.8508
WVP Premium Invest10.04.201709.04.2017110.5941110.5941110.5941
WVP Cash Deposit10.04.201709.04.2017105.6470105.6470105.6470
WVP 100% BOND10.04.201709.04.2017100.9820100.9820100.9820
KB Publikum-MBI 1010.04.201709.04.2017100.0391100.0391100.0391
Ilirika Sout-East Europe10.04.201708.04.201746.810546.810546.8105
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets10.04.201708.04.201764.570964.570964.5709
Innovo Status Akcii10.04.201708.04.201731.223131.223131.2231
KD BRIC11.04.201708.04.2017156.6607156.6607156.6607
KD Nova EU11.04.201708.04.2017118.9768118.9768118.9768
KB Publikum - Balanced10.04.201708.04.2017140.5731140.5731140.5731
KB Publikum - Bonds10.04.201708.04.2017144.4762144.4762144.4762
KB Publikum Paricen10.04.201708.04.2017120.4855120.4855120.4855
KD KES Depozit11.04.201708.04.2017115.1478115.1478115.1478
Ilirika Kes Fond10.04.201708.04.20171,135.06851,135.06851,135.0685
KD Top Brendovi11.04.201708.04.2017118.8607118.8607118.8607
WVP Premium Invest10.04.201708.04.2017110.6014110.6014110.6014
WVP Cash Deposit10.04.201708.04.2017105.6396105.6396105.6396
WVP 100% BOND10.04.201708.04.2017100.9765100.9765100.9765
KB Publikum-MBI 1010.04.201708.04.2017100.0334100.0334100.0334
Ilirika Sout-East Europe10.04.201707.04.201746.801646.801646.8016
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets10.04.201707.04.201764.425664.425664.4256
Innovo Status Akcii10.04.201707.04.201731.225831.225831.2258
KD BRIC11.04.201707.04.2017156.3676156.3676156.3676
KD Nova EU11.04.201707.04.2017118.9650118.9650118.9650
KB Publikum - Balanced10.04.201707.04.2017140.4911140.4911140.4911
KB Publikum - Bonds10.04.201707.04.2017144.3498144.3498144.3498
KB Publikum Paricen10.04.201707.04.2017120.4785120.4785120.4785
KD KES Depozit11.04.201707.04.2017115.1428115.1428115.1428
Ilirika Kes Fond10.04.201707.04.20171,135.01741,135.01741,135.0174
KD Top Brendovi10.04.201707.04.2017118.6740118.6740118.6740
WVP Premium Invest10.04.201707.04.2017110.4978110.4978110.4978
WVP Cash Deposit10.04.201707.04.2017105.6343105.6343105.6343
WVP 100% BOND10.04.201707.04.2017100.9442100.9442100.9442
KB Publikum-MBI 1010.04.201707.04.2017100.0278100.0278100.0278
Ilirika Sout-East Europe07.04.201706.04.201746.535246.535246.5352
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets07.04.201706.04.201764.409464.409464.4094
Innovo Status Akcii07.04.201706.04.201731.284931.284931.2849
KD BRIC07.04.201706.04.2017156.7215156.7215156.7215
KD Nova EU07.04.201706.04.2017118.3786118.3786118.3786
KB Publikum - Balanced07.04.201706.04.2017140.5423140.5423140.5423
KB Publikum - Bonds07.04.201706.04.2017144.2629144.2629144.2629
KB Publikum Paricen07.04.201706.04.2017120.4717120.4717120.4717
KD KES Depozit07.04.201706.04.2017115.1379115.1379115.1379
Ilirika Kes Fond07.04.201706.04.20171,134.96731,134.96731,134.9673
KD Top Brendovi07.04.201706.04.2017118.6395118.6395118.6395
WVP Premium Invest07.04.201706.04.2017110.3987110.3987110.3987
WVP Cash Deposit07.04.201706.04.2017105.6303105.6303105.6303
WVP 100% BOND07.04.201706.04.2017100.9130100.9130100.9130
KB Publikum-MBI 1007.04.201706.04.2017100.0367100.0367100.0367
Ilirika Sout-East Europe06.04.201705.04.201746.818246.818246.8182
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets06.04.201705.04.201764.610264.610264.6102
Innovo Status Akcii06.04.201705.04.201731.319031.319031.3190
KD BRIC06.04.201705.04.2017157.4954157.4954157.4954
KD Nova EU06.04.201705.04.2017118.7483118.7483118.7483
KB Publikum - Balanced06.04.201705.04.2017140.5548140.5548140.5548
KB Publikum - Bonds06.04.201705.04.2017144.3666144.3666144.3666
KB Publikum Paricen06.04.201705.04.2017120.4708120.4708120.4708
KD KES Depozit06.04.201705.04.2017115.1381115.1381115.1381
Ilirika Kes Fond06.04.201705.04.20171,134.91641,134.91641,134.9164
KD Top Brendovi06.04.201705.04.2017118.8141118.8141118.8141
WVP Premium Invest06.04.201705.04.2017110.3808110.3808110.3808
WVP Cash Deposit06.04.201705.04.2017105.6345105.6345105.6345
WVP 100% BOND06.04.201705.04.2017100.9687100.9687100.9687
KB Publikum-MBI 1006.04.201705.04.2017100.0325100.0325100.0325
Ilirika Sout-East Europe05.04.201704.04.201747.184547.184547.1845
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets05.04.201704.04.201764.708864.708864.7088
Innovo Status Akcii05.04.201704.04.201731.364631.364631.3646
KD BRIC05.04.201704.04.2017157.4103157.4103157.4103
KD Nova EU05.04.201704.04.2017119.6418119.6418119.6418
KB Publikum - Balanced05.04.201704.04.2017140.5862140.5862140.5862
KB Publikum - Bonds05.04.201704.04.2017144.2842144.2842144.2842
KB Publikum Paricen05.04.201704.04.2017120.4693120.4693120.4693
KD KES Depozit05.04.201704.04.2017115.1376115.1376115.1376
Ilirika Kes Fond05.04.201704.04.20171,134.85841,134.85841,134.8584
KD Top Brendovi05.04.201704.04.2017118.9707118.9707118.9707
WVP Premium Invest06.04.201704.04.2017110.7196110.7196110.7196
WVP Cash Deposit06.04.201704.04.2017105.6381105.6381105.6381
WVP 100% BOND06.04.201704.04.2017100.9766100.9766100.9766
KB Publikum-MBI 1005.04.201704.04.2017100.0061100.0061100.0061
Ilirika Sout-East Europe04.04.201703.04.201747.064747.064747.0647
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets04.04.201703.04.201764.466464.466464.4664
Innovo Status Akcii04.04.201703.04.201731.292031.292031.2920
KD BRIC04.04.201703.04.2017156.5908156.5908156.5908
KD Nova EU04.04.201703.04.2017119.4008119.4008119.4008
KB Publikum - Balanced04.04.201703.04.2017140.3903140.3903140.3903
KB Publikum - Bonds04.04.201703.04.2017144.1745144.1745144.1745
KB Publikum Paricen04.04.201703.04.2017120.4594120.4594120.4594
KD KES Depozit04.04.201703.04.2017115.1289115.1289115.1289
Ilirika Kes Fond04.04.201703.04.20171,134.74771,134.74771,134.7477
KD Top Brendovi04.04.201703.04.2017118.6563118.6563118.6563
WVP Premium Invest04.04.201703.04.2017110.3105110.3105110.3105
WVP Cash Deposit04.04.201703.04.2017105.6301105.6301105.6301
WVP 100% BOND04.04.201703.04.2017100.9193100.9193100.9193
KB Publikum-MBI 1004.04.201703.04.201799.994299.994299.9942
Ilirika Sout-East Europe03.04.201702.04.201746.879646.879646.8796
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets03.04.201702.04.201764.564464.564464.5644
Innovo Status Akcii03.04.201702.04.201731.341731.341731.3417
KD BRIC03.04.201702.04.2017155.3203155.3203155.3203
KD Nova EU03.04.201702.04.2017119.2448119.2448119.2448
KB Publikum - Balanced03.04.201702.04.2017140.5198140.5198140.5198
KB Publikum - Bonds03.04.201702.04.2017144.1286144.1286144.1286
KB Publikum Paricen03.04.201702.04.2017120.4491120.4491120.4491
KD KES Depozit03.04.201702.04.2017115.1205115.1205115.1205
Ilirika Kes Fond03.04.201702.04.20171,134.70351,134.70351,134.7035
KD Top Brendovi03.04.201702.04.2017118.9608118.9608118.9608
WVP Premium Invest03.04.201702.04.2017110.7815110.7815110.7815
WVP Cash Deposit03.04.201702.04.2017105.6240105.6240105.6240
WVP 100% BOND03.04.201702.04.2017100.8457100.8457100.8457
KB Publikum-MBI 1004.04.201702.04.201799.995199.995199.9951
Ilirika Sout-East Europe03.04.201701.04.201746.885246.885246.8852
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets03.04.201701.04.201764.571764.571764.5717
Innovo Status Akcii03.04.201701.04.201731.342631.342631.3426
KD BRIC03.04.201701.04.2017155.3328155.3328155.3328
KD Nova EU03.04.201701.04.2017119.2552119.2552119.2552
KB Publikum - Balanced03.04.201701.04.2017140.5204140.5204140.5204
KB Publikum - Bonds03.04.201701.04.2017144.1142144.1142144.1142
KB Publikum Paricen03.04.201701.04.2017120.4406120.4406120.4406
KD KES Depozit03.04.201701.04.2017115.1145115.1145115.1145
Ilirika Kes Fond03.04.201701.04.20171,134.65421,134.65421,134.6542
KD Top Brendovi03.04.201701.04.2017118.9707118.9707118.9707
WVP Premium Invest03.04.201701.04.2017110.7886110.7886110.7886
WVP Cash Deposit03.04.201701.04.2017105.6178105.6178105.6178
WVP 100% BOND03.04.201701.04.2017100.8402100.8402100.8402
KB Publikum-MBI 1004.04.201701.04.2017100.0000100.0000100.0000
Ilirika Sout-East Europe03.04.201731.03.201746.888446.888446.8884
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets03.04.201731.03.201764.370864.370864.3708
Innovo Status Akcii03.04.201731.03.201731.343531.343531.3435
KD BRIC03.04.201731.03.2017154.9460154.9460154.9460
KD Nova EU03.04.201731.03.2017119.2614119.2614119.2614
KB Publikum - Balanced03.04.201731.03.2017140.4393140.4393140.4393
KB Publikum - Bonds03.04.201731.03.2017143.9548143.9548143.9548
KB Publikum Paricen03.04.201731.03.2017120.4317120.4317120.4317
KD KES Depozit03.04.201731.03.2017115.1087115.1087115.1087
Ilirika Kes Fond03.04.201731.03.20171,134.60471,134.60471,134.6047
KD Top Brendovi03.04.201731.03.2017118.7261118.7261118.7261
WVP Premium Invest03.04.201731.03.2017110.5796110.5796110.5796
WVP Cash Deposit03.04.201731.03.2017105.6116105.6116105.6116
WVP 100% BOND03.04.201731.03.2017100.7917100.7917100.7917

* Starting from June 15, 2009 the values of the investment funds stakes published on this web site are entered by the investment funds. Macedonian Stock Exchange Inc. Skopje does not take a responsibility for the accuracy and the actuality of these data.
DOWNLOAD
Daily Report 4/28/2017

x

The Facebook page of the Macedonian Stock Exchange Inc. (MSE) only promotes the content published on www.mse.org.mk, www.mse.com.mk и www.mse.mk (Official web page data) and is in no way MSE’s official channel of communication with the public or MSE’s official information system for informing the public of issuers and type of Securities traded on MSE; price, volume and value of the Securities traded in the market; any data related to the trading activities on the MSE and any other information relevant to the operations of the MSE.

MSE doesn’t manage the technical infrastructure for distribution of the Official web page data to MSE’s Facebook page and therefore MSE shall not be liable or responsible for any inaccuracy and incompleteness of the Official web page data published on MSE’s Facebook page. The complete Official web page data can be found only on www.mse.org.mk, www.mse.com.mk and www.mse.mk.

MSE shall not be liable or responsible for the content published and opinions expressed by users on its Facebook page. The users themselves take full responsibility for what they publish.

MSE reserves the right to delete comments and posts, as well as to block the users who have published such comments and post, if MSE under its sole discretion finds such comments and post to be:
• unlawful, offensive, poorly educated, manipulative and misleading, use words, symbols or anything that incites or represent messages of violence, discrimination, profanity, or contain threats or intimidation of any kind
• violating copyright, trademark or other rights of third parties
• publishing private information of any person in violation of the law on personal data protection
• containing spam and advertising

x

The Twitter page of the Macedonian Stock Exchange Inc. (MSE) only promotes the content published on www.mse.org.mk, www.mse.com.mk и www.mse.mk (Official web page data) and is in no way MSE’s official channel of communication with the public or MSE’s official information system for informing the public of issuers and type of Securities traded on MSE; price, volume and value of the Securities traded in the market; any data related to the trading activities on the MSE and any other information relevant to the operations of the MSE.

MSE doesn’t manage the technical infrastructure for distribution of the Official web page data to MSE’s Twitter page and therefore MSE shall not be liable or responsible for any inaccuracy and incompleteness of the Official web page data published on MSE’s Twitter page. The complete Official web page data can be found only on www.mse.org.mk, www.mse.com.mk and www.mse.mk.

MSE shall not be liable or responsible for the content published and opinions expressed by users on its Twitter page. The users themselves take full responsibility for what they publish.

MSE reserves the right to delete comments and posts, as well as to block the users who have published such comments and post on MSE’s Twitter page, if MSE under its sole discretion finds such comments and post to be:
• unlawful, offensive, poorly educated, manipulative and misleading, use words, symbols or anything that incites or represent messages of violence, discrimination, profanity, or contain threats or intimidation of any kind
• violating copyright, trademark or other rights of third parties
• publishing private information of any person in violation of the law on personal data protection
• containing spam and advertising