Open - End Investment funds


From To
Name of the open-end investment fundDate of calculationValuation dateLast daily sale price per unitDaily Average sale price per unitDaily buying price per unit
Innovo Status Akcii27.06.201726.06.201732.701132.701132.7011
Innovo Status Akcii27.06.201725.06.201732.570432.570432.5704
Ilirika Kes Fond27.06.201725.06.20171,139.45051,139.45051,139.4505
Ilirika Sout-East Europe27.06.201724.06.201749.577249.577249.5772
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets27.06.201724.06.201765.187465.187465.1874
Innovo Status Akcii27.06.201724.06.201732.571632.571632.5716
Ilirika Kes Fond27.06.201724.06.20171,139.39681,139.39681,139.3968
Ilirika Sout-East Europe27.06.201723.06.201749.556249.556249.5562
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets27.06.201723.06.201765.201065.201065.2010
Innovo Status Akcii27.06.201723.06.201732.573132.573132.5731
KD BRIC27.06.201723.06.2017149.3404149.3404149.3404
KD Nova EU27.06.201723.06.2017120.1389120.1389120.1389
KD KES Depozit27.06.201723.06.2017115.6861115.6861115.6861
Ilirika Kes Fond27.06.201723.06.20171,139.34311,139.34311,139.3431
KD Top Brendovi27.06.201723.06.2017119.0914119.0914119.0914
Ilirika Sout-East Europe23.06.201722.06.201749.514849.514849.5148
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets23.06.201722.06.201765.189065.189065.1890
Innovo Status Akcii23.06.201722.06.201732.500432.500432.5004
KD BRIC23.06.201722.06.2017149.5272149.5272149.5272
KD Nova EU23.06.201722.06.2017119.7725119.7725119.7725
KB Publikum - Balanced23.06.201722.06.2017143.9511143.9511143.9511
KB Publikum - Bonds23.06.201722.06.2017145.9478145.9478145.9478
KB Publikum Paricen23.06.201722.06.2017121.1423121.1423121.1423
KD KES Depozit23.06.201722.06.2017115.6795115.6795115.6795
Ilirika Kes Fond23.06.201722.06.20171,139.28951,139.28951,139.2895
KD Top Brendovi23.06.201722.06.2017119.0394119.0394119.0394
WVP Premium Invest23.06.201722.06.2017111.4965111.4965111.4965
WVP Cash Deposit23.06.201722.06.2017106.1371106.1371106.1371
WVP 100% BOND23.06.201722.06.2017101.7500101.7500101.7500
KB Publikum-MBI 1023.06.201722.06.2017102.8593102.8593102.8593
Ilirika Sout-East Europe22.06.201721.06.201749.593949.593949.5939
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets22.06.201721.06.201765.151465.151465.1514
Innovo Status Akcii22.06.201721.06.201732.548932.548932.5489
KD BRIC22.06.201721.06.2017149.3278149.3278149.3278
KD Nova EU22.06.201721.06.2017119.5358119.5358119.5358
KB Publikum - Balanced22.06.201721.06.2017143.9563143.9563143.9563
KB Publikum - Bonds22.06.201721.06.2017146.0527146.0527146.0527
KB Publikum Paricen22.06.201721.06.2017121.1342121.1342121.1342
KD KES Depozit22.06.201721.06.2017115.6730115.6730115.6730
Ilirika Kes Fond22.06.201721.06.20171,139.23551,139.23551,139.2355
KD Top Brendovi22.06.201721.06.2017118.8314118.8314118.8314
WVP Premium Invest22.06.201721.06.2017111.4172111.4172111.4172
WVP Cash Deposit22.06.201721.06.2017106.1312106.1312106.1312
WVP 100% BOND22.06.201721.06.2017101.7589101.7589101.7589
KB Publikum-MBI 1022.06.201721.06.2017102.9285102.9285102.9285
Ilirika Sout-East Europe21.06.201720.06.201749.624349.624349.6243
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets21.06.201720.06.201765.070365.070365.0703
Innovo Status Akcii21.06.201720.06.201732.475332.475332.4753
KD BRIC21.06.201720.06.2017149.0141149.0141149.0141
KD Nova EU21.06.201720.06.2017119.9242119.9242119.9242
KB Publikum - Balanced21.06.201720.06.2017144.0654144.0654144.0654
KB Publikum - Bonds21.06.201720.06.2017146.0327146.0327146.0327
KB Publikum Paricen21.06.201720.06.2017121.1256121.1256121.1256
KD KES Depozit21.06.201720.06.2017115.6663115.6663115.6663
Ilirika Kes Fond21.06.201720.06.20171,139.18311,139.18311,139.1831
KD Top Brendovi21.06.201720.06.2017118.5553118.5553118.5553
WVP Premium Invest21.06.201720.06.2017111.7051111.7051111.7051
WVP Cash Deposit21.06.201720.06.2017106.1247106.1247106.1247
WVP 100% BOND21.06.201720.06.2017101.7099101.7099101.7099
KB Publikum-MBI 1021.06.201720.06.2017102.8820102.8820102.8820
Ilirika Sout-East Europe20.06.201719.06.201749.695349.695349.6953
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets20.06.201719.06.201765.511365.511365.5113
Innovo Status Akcii20.06.201719.06.201732.360032.360032.3600
KD BRIC20.06.201719.06.2017150.3577150.3577150.3577
KD Nova EU20.06.201719.06.2017119.5634119.5634119.5634
KB Publikum - Balanced20.06.201719.06.2017144.3461144.3461144.3461
KB Publikum - Bonds20.06.201719.06.2017146.2233146.2233146.2233
KB Publikum Paricen20.06.201719.06.2017121.1169121.1169121.1169
KD KES Depozit20.06.201719.06.2017115.6595115.6595115.6595
Ilirika Kes Fond20.06.201719.06.20171,139.12951,139.12951,139.1295
KD Top Brendovi20.06.201719.06.2017119.2882119.2882119.2882
WVP Premium Invest20.06.201719.06.2017112.4429112.4429112.4429
WVP Cash Deposit20.06.201719.06.2017106.1186106.1186106.1186
WVP 100% BOND20.06.201719.06.2017101.7736101.7736101.7736
KB Publikum-MBI 1020.06.201719.06.2017102.8707102.8707102.8707
Ilirika Sout-East Europe19.06.201718.06.201749.665149.665149.6651
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets19.06.201718.06.201765.045465.045465.0454
Innovo Status Akcii19.06.201718.06.201732.378232.378232.3782
KD BRIC19.06.201718.06.2017148.8407148.8407148.8407
KD Nova EU19.06.201718.06.2017120.0710120.0710120.0710
KB Publikum - Balanced19.06.201718.06.2017144.0598144.0598144.0598
KB Publikum - Bonds19.06.201718.06.2017146.2421146.2421146.2421
KB Publikum Paricen19.06.201718.06.2017121.1078121.1078121.1078
KD KES Depozit19.06.201718.06.2017115.6515115.6515115.6515
Ilirika Kes Fond19.06.201718.06.20171,139.07591,139.07591,139.0759
KD Top Brendovi19.06.201718.06.2017118.5452118.5452118.5452
WVP Premium Invest19.06.201718.06.2017111.4021111.4021111.4021
WVP Cash Deposit19.06.201718.06.2017106.1125106.1125106.1125
WVP 100% BOND19.06.201718.06.2017101.7754101.7754101.7754
KB Publikum-MBI 1019.06.201718.06.2017102.6576102.6576102.6576
Ilirika Sout-East Europe19.06.201717.06.201749.670149.670149.6701
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets19.06.201717.06.201765.051865.051865.0518
Innovo Status Akcii19.06.201717.06.201732.379332.379332.3793
KD BRIC19.06.201717.06.2017148.8528148.8528148.8528
KD Nova EU19.06.201717.06.2017120.0813120.0813120.0813
KB Publikum - Balanced19.06.201717.06.2017144.0607144.0607144.0607
KB Publikum - Bonds19.06.201717.06.2017146.2289146.2289146.2289
KB Publikum Paricen19.06.201717.06.2017121.0999121.0999121.0999
KD KES Depozit19.06.201717.06.2017115.6457115.6457115.6457
Ilirika Kes Fond19.06.201717.06.20171,139.02221,139.02221,139.0222
KD Top Brendovi19.06.201717.06.2017118.5553118.5553118.5553
WVP Premium Invest19.06.201717.06.2017111.4093111.4093111.4093
WVP Cash Deposit19.06.201717.06.2017106.1064106.1064106.1064
WVP 100% BOND19.06.201717.06.2017101.7702101.7702101.7702
KB Publikum-MBI 1019.06.201717.06.2017102.6560102.6560102.6560
Ilirika Sout-East Europe19.06.201716.06.201749.667349.667349.6673
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets19.06.201716.06.201765.062165.062165.0621
Innovo Status Akcii19.06.201716.06.201732.380632.380632.3806
KD BRIC19.06.201716.06.2017148.8704148.8704148.8704
KD Nova EU19.06.201716.06.2017120.0756120.0756120.0756
KB Publikum - Balanced19.06.201716.06.2017144.0638144.0638144.0638
KB Publikum - Bonds19.06.201716.06.2017146.2188146.2188146.2188
KB Publikum Paricen19.06.201716.06.2017121.0920121.0920121.0920
KD KES Depozit19.06.201716.06.2017115.6398115.6398115.6398
Ilirika Kes Fond19.06.201716.06.20171,138.96851,138.96851,138.9685
KD Top Brendovi19.06.201716.06.2017118.5770118.5770118.5770
WVP Premium Invest19.06.201716.06.2017111.4073111.4073111.4073
WVP Cash Deposit19.06.201716.06.2017106.1002106.1002106.1002
WVP 100% BOND19.06.201716.06.2017101.7661101.7661101.7661
KB Publikum-MBI 1019.06.201716.06.2017102.6545102.6545102.6545
Ilirika Sout-East Europe16.06.201715.06.201749.829649.829649.8296
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets16.06.201715.06.201764.980664.980664.9806
Innovo Status Akcii16.06.201715.06.201732.634532.634532.6345
KD BRIC16.06.201715.06.2017148.4331148.4331148.4331
KD Nova EU16.06.201715.06.2017120.0886120.0886120.0886
KB Publikum - Balanced16.06.201715.06.2017143.9449143.9449143.9449
KB Publikum - Bonds16.06.201715.06.2017146.0560146.0560146.0560
KB Publikum Paricen16.06.201715.06.2017121.0825121.0825121.0825
KD KES Depozit16.06.201715.06.2017115.6322115.6322115.6322
Ilirika Kes Fond16.06.201715.06.20171,138.91491,138.91491,138.9149
KD Top Brendovi16.06.201715.06.2017118.1047118.1047118.1047
WVP Premium Invest16.06.201715.06.2017110.8870110.8870110.8870
WVP Cash Deposit16.06.201715.06.2017106.0923106.0923106.0923
WVP 100% BOND16.06.201715.06.2017101.7151101.7151101.7151
KB Publikum-MBI 1016.06.201715.06.2017102.9701102.9701102.9701
Ilirika Sout-East Europe15.06.201714.06.201749.829649.829649.8296
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets15.06.201714.06.201765.038965.038965.0389
Innovo Status Akcii15.06.201714.06.201732.624532.624532.6245
KD BRIC15.06.201714.06.2017149.9011149.9011149.9011
KD Nova EU15.06.201714.06.2017120.2522120.2522120.2522
KB Publikum - Balanced15.06.201714.06.2017144.1375144.1375144.1375
KB Publikum - Bonds15.06.201714.06.2017146.0239146.0239146.0239
KB Publikum Paricen15.06.201714.06.2017121.0738121.0738121.0738
KD KES Depozit15.06.201714.06.2017115.6253115.6253115.6253
Ilirika Kes Fond15.06.201714.06.20171,138.86131,138.86131,138.8613
KD Top Brendovi15.06.201714.06.2017118.3034118.3034118.3034
WVP Premium Invest15.06.201714.06.2017111.3845111.3845111.3845
WVP Cash Deposit15.06.201714.06.2017106.0856106.0856106.0856
WVP 100% BOND15.06.201714.06.2017101.7634101.7634101.7634
KB Publikum-MBI 1015.06.201714.06.2017103.0113103.0113103.0113
Ilirika Sout-East Europe14.06.201713.06.201750.199250.199250.1992
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets14.06.201713.06.201765.353565.353565.3535
Innovo Status Akcii14.06.201713.06.201732.594632.594632.5946
KD BRIC14.06.201713.06.2017149.6996149.6996149.6996
KD Nova EU14.06.201713.06.2017120.4095120.4095120.4095
KB Publikum - Balanced14.06.201713.06.2017144.0179144.0179144.0179
KB Publikum - Bonds14.06.201713.06.2017145.7184145.7184145.7184
KB Publikum Paricen14.06.201713.06.2017121.0640121.0640121.0640
KD KES Depozit14.06.201713.06.2017115.6173115.6173115.6173
Ilirika Kes Fond14.06.201713.06.20171,138.80751,138.80751,138.8075
KD Top Brendovi14.06.201713.06.2017118.4504118.4504118.4504
WVP Premium Invest14.06.201713.06.2017111.3536111.3536111.3536
WVP Cash Deposit14.06.201713.06.2017106.0771106.0771106.0771
WVP 100% BOND14.06.201713.06.2017101.6422101.6422101.6422
KB Publikum-MBI 1014.06.201713.06.2017102.8789102.8789102.8789
Ilirika Sout-East Europe13.06.201712.06.201750.610650.610650.6106
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets13.06.201712.06.201765.660965.660965.6609
Innovo Status Akcii13.06.201712.06.201732.472232.472232.4722
KD BRIC13.06.201712.06.2017149.6966149.6966149.6966
KD Nova EU13.06.201712.06.2017120.6139120.6139120.6139
KB Publikum - Balanced13.06.201712.06.2017143.8972143.8972143.8972
KB Publikum - Bonds13.06.201712.06.2017145.7920145.7920145.7920
KB Publikum Paricen13.06.201712.06.2017121.0551121.0551121.0551
KD KES Depozit13.06.201712.06.2017115.6100115.6100115.6100
Ilirika Kes Fond13.06.201712.06.20171,138.73831,138.73831,138.7383
KD Top Brendovi13.06.201712.06.2017118.4396118.4396118.4396
WVP Premium Invest13.06.201712.06.2017111.1200111.1200111.1200
WVP Cash Deposit13.06.201712.06.2017106.0709106.0709106.0709
WVP 100% BOND13.06.201712.06.2017101.6378101.6378101.6378
KB Publikum-MBI 1013.06.201712.06.2017102.6609102.6609102.6609
Ilirika Sout-East Europe12.06.201711.06.201750.532750.532750.5327
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets12.06.201711.06.201765.797165.797165.7971
Innovo Status Akcii12.06.201711.06.201732.526932.526932.5269
KD BRIC12.06.201711.06.2017150.7550150.7550150.7550
KD Nova EU12.06.201711.06.2017120.1354120.1354120.1354
KB Publikum - Balanced12.06.201711.06.2017144.0891144.0891144.0891
KB Publikum - Bonds12.06.201711.06.2017145.7954145.7954145.7954
KB Publikum Paricen12.06.201711.06.2017121.0457121.0457121.0457
KD KES Depozit12.06.201711.06.2017115.6019115.6019115.6019
Ilirika Kes Fond12.06.201711.06.20171,138.66901,138.66901,138.6690
KD Top Brendovi12.06.201711.06.2017118.7704118.7704118.7704
WVP Premium Invest12.06.201711.06.2017111.7221111.7221111.7221
WVP Cash Deposit12.06.201711.06.2017106.0646106.0646106.0646
WVP 100% BOND12.06.201711.06.2017101.5993101.5993101.5993
KB Publikum-MBI 1012.06.201711.06.2017102.4935102.4935102.4935
Ilirika Sout-East Europe12.06.201710.06.201750.537850.537850.5378
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets12.06.201710.06.201765.803665.803665.8036
Innovo Status Akcii12.06.201710.06.201732.528132.528132.5281
KD BRIC12.06.201710.06.2017150.7673150.7673150.7673
KD Nova EU12.06.201710.06.2017120.1459120.1459120.1459
KB Publikum - Balanced12.06.201710.06.2017144.0896144.0896144.0896
KB Publikum - Bonds12.06.201710.06.2017145.7818145.7818145.7818
KB Publikum Paricen12.06.201710.06.2017121.0377121.0377121.0377
KD KES Depozit12.06.201710.06.2017115.5960115.5960115.5960
Ilirika Kes Fond12.06.201710.06.20171,138.61571,138.61571,138.6157
KD Top Brendovi12.06.201710.06.2017118.7806118.7806118.7806
WVP Premium Invest12.06.201710.06.2017111.7291111.7291111.7291
WVP Cash Deposit12.06.201710.06.2017106.0586106.0586106.0586
WVP 100% BOND12.06.201710.06.2017101.5942101.5942101.5942
KB Publikum-MBI 1012.06.201710.06.2017102.4916102.4916102.4916
Ilirika Sout-East Europe12.06.201709.06.201750.534750.534750.5347
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets12.06.201709.06.201765.620965.620965.6209
Innovo Status Akcii12.06.201709.06.201732.532732.532732.5327
KD BRIC12.06.201709.06.2017150.3647150.3647150.3647
KD Nova EU12.06.201709.06.2017120.1471120.1471120.1471
KB Publikum - Balanced12.06.201709.06.2017143.9856143.9856143.9856
KB Publikum - Bonds12.06.201709.06.2017145.6187145.6187145.6187
KB Publikum Paricen12.06.201709.06.2017121.0317121.0317121.0317
KD KES Depozit12.06.201709.06.2017115.5918115.5918115.5918
Ilirika Kes Fond12.06.201709.06.20171,138.56251,138.56251,138.5625
KD Top Brendovi12.06.201709.06.2017118.5083118.5083118.5083
WVP Premium Invest12.06.201709.06.2017111.6906111.6906111.6906
WVP Cash Deposit12.06.201709.06.2017106.0557106.0557106.0557
WVP 100% BOND12.06.201709.06.2017101.5547101.5547101.5547
KB Publikum-MBI 1012.06.201709.06.2017102.4897102.4897102.4897
Ilirika Sout-East Europe09.06.201708.06.201750.853750.853750.8537
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets09.06.201708.06.201765.778465.778465.7784
Innovo Status Akcii09.06.201708.06.201732.143932.143932.1439
KD BRIC09.06.201708.06.2017151.1714151.1714151.1714
KD Nova EU09.06.201708.06.2017119.8009119.8009119.8009
KB Publikum - Balanced09.06.201708.06.2017143.8222143.8222143.8222
KB Publikum - Bonds09.06.201708.06.2017145.5518145.5518145.5518
KB Publikum Paricen09.06.201708.06.2017121.0246121.0246121.0246
KD KES Depozit09.06.201708.06.2017115.5861115.5861115.5861
Ilirika Kes Fond09.06.201708.06.20171,138.51921,138.51921,138.5192
KD Top Brendovi09.06.201708.06.2017118.7986118.7986118.7986
WVP Premium Invest09.06.201708.06.2017111.0135111.0135111.0135
WVP Cash Deposit09.06.201708.06.2017106.0510106.0510106.0510
WVP 100% BOND09.06.201708.06.2017101.5581101.5581101.5581
KB Publikum-MBI 1009.06.201708.06.2017102.4542102.4542102.4542
Ilirika Sout-East Europe08.06.201707.06.201750.919250.919250.9192
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets08.06.201707.06.201765.771565.771565.7715
Innovo Status Akcii08.06.201707.06.201732.150132.150132.1501
KD BRIC08.06.201707.06.2017150.7527150.7527150.7527
KD Nova EU08.06.201707.06.2017119.8573119.8573119.8573
KB Publikum - Balanced08.06.201707.06.2017143.5221143.5221143.5221
KB Publikum - Bonds08.06.201707.06.2017145.3951145.3951145.3951
KB Publikum Paricen08.06.201707.06.2017121.0166121.0166121.0166
KD KES Depozit08.06.201707.06.2017115.5794115.5794115.5794
Ilirika Kes Fond08.06.201707.06.20171,138.44921,138.44921,138.4492
KD Top Brendovi08.06.201707.06.2017118.7448118.7448118.7448
WVP Premium Invest08.06.201707.06.2017110.8648110.8648110.8648
WVP Cash Deposit08.06.201707.06.2017106.0456106.0456106.0456
WVP 100% BOND08.06.201707.06.2017101.5187101.5187101.5187
KB Publikum-MBI 1008.06.201707.06.2017102.4366102.4366102.4366
Ilirika Sout-East Europe07.06.201706.06.201751.562151.562151.5621
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets07.06.201706.06.201766.146666.146666.1466
Innovo Status Akcii07.06.201706.06.201732.101832.101832.1018
KD BRIC07.06.201706.06.2017150.6528150.6528150.6528
KD Nova EU07.06.201706.06.2017120.3119120.3119120.3119
KB Publikum - Balanced07.06.201706.06.2017143.6697143.6697143.6697
KB Publikum - Bonds07.06.201706.06.2017145.5087145.5087145.5087
KB Publikum Paricen07.06.201706.06.2017121.0077121.0077121.0077
KD KES Depozit07.06.201706.06.2017115.5732115.5732115.5732
Ilirika Kes Fond07.06.201706.06.20171,138.39521,138.39521,138.3952
KD Top Brendovi07.06.201706.06.2017118.8584118.8584118.8584
WVP Premium Invest07.06.201706.06.2017111.0649111.0649111.0649
WVP Cash Deposit07.06.201706.06.2017106.0398106.0398106.0398
WVP 100% BOND07.06.201706.06.2017101.4961101.4961101.4961
KB Publikum-MBI 1007.06.201706.06.2017102.4873102.4873102.4873
Ilirika Sout-East Europe06.06.201705.06.201751.703551.703551.7035
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets06.06.201705.06.201766.506566.506566.5065
Innovo Status Akcii06.06.201705.06.201732.148932.148932.1489
KD BRIC06.06.201705.06.2017150.8594150.8594150.8594
KD Nova EU06.06.201705.06.2017119.8181119.8181119.8181
KB Publikum - Balanced06.06.201705.06.2017144.0414144.0414144.0414
KB Publikum - Bonds06.06.201705.06.2017145.7662145.7662145.7662
KB Publikum Paricen06.06.201705.06.2017120.9977120.9977120.9977
KD KES Depozit06.06.201705.06.2017115.5638115.5638115.5638
Ilirika Kes Fond06.06.201705.06.20171,138.34381,138.34381,138.3438
KD Top Brendovi06.06.201705.06.2017119.3878119.3878119.3878
WVP Premium Invest06.06.201705.06.2017111.7387111.7387111.7387
WVP Cash Deposit06.06.201705.06.2017106.0339106.0339106.0339
WVP 100% BOND06.06.201705.06.2017101.4649101.4649101.4649
KB Publikum-MBI 1006.06.201705.06.2017102.4968102.4968102.4968
Ilirika Sout-East Europe05.06.201704.06.201750.908450.908450.9084
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets05.06.201704.06.201766.073566.073566.0735
Innovo Status Akcii05.06.201704.06.201732.139032.139032.1390
KD BRIC05.06.201704.06.2017151.1438151.1438151.1438
KD Nova EU05.06.201704.06.2017119.9369119.9369119.9369
KB Publikum - Balanced05.06.201704.06.2017144.0606144.0606144.0606
KB Publikum - Bonds05.06.201704.06.2017145.9185145.9185145.9185
KB Publikum Paricen05.06.201704.06.2017120.9895120.9895120.9895
KD KES Depozit06.06.201704.06.2017115.5549115.5549115.5549
Ilirika Kes Fond05.06.201704.06.20171,138.29161,138.29161,138.2916
KD Top Brendovi05.06.201704.06.2017119.3782119.3782119.3782
WVP Premium Invest05.06.201704.06.2017111.7909111.7909111.7909
WVP Cash Deposit05.06.201704.06.2017106.0273106.0273106.0273
WVP 100% BOND05.06.201704.06.2017101.4383101.4383101.4383
KB Publikum-MBI 1005.06.201704.06.2017102.4784102.4784102.4784
Ilirika Sout-East Europe05.06.201703.06.201750.913550.913550.9135
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets05.06.201703.06.201766.080166.080166.0801
Innovo Status Akcii05.06.201703.06.201732.140232.140232.1402
KD BRIC05.06.201703.06.2017151.1560151.1560151.1560
KD Nova EU05.06.201703.06.2017119.9475119.9475119.9475
KB Publikum - Balanced05.06.201703.06.2017144.0611144.0611144.0611
KB Publikum - Bonds05.06.201703.06.2017145.9050145.9050145.9050
KB Publikum Paricen05.06.201703.06.2017120.9813120.9813120.9813
KD KES Depozit06.06.201703.06.2017115.5489115.5489115.5489
Ilirika Kes Fond05.06.201703.06.20171,138.23741,138.23741,138.2374
KD Top Brendovi05.06.201703.06.2017119.3884119.3884119.3884
WVP Premium Invest05.06.201703.06.2017111.7980111.7980111.7980
WVP Cash Deposit05.06.201703.06.2017106.0214106.0214106.0214
WVP 100% BOND05.06.201703.06.2017101.4331101.4331101.4331
KB Publikum-MBI 1005.06.201703.06.2017102.4760102.4760102.4760
Ilirika Sout-East Europe05.06.201702.06.201750.918550.918550.9185
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets05.06.201702.06.201766.086666.086666.0866
Innovo Status Akcii05.06.201702.06.201732.141332.141332.1413
KD BRIC05.06.201702.06.2017151.1682151.1682151.1682
KD Nova EU05.06.201702.06.2017119.9582119.9582119.9582
KB Publikum - Balanced05.06.201702.06.2017144.0616144.0616144.0616
KB Publikum - Bonds05.06.201702.06.2017145.8914145.8914145.8914
KB Publikum Paricen05.06.201702.06.2017120.9731120.9731120.9731
KD KES Depozit06.06.201702.06.2017115.5428115.5428115.5428
Ilirika Kes Fond05.06.201702.06.20171,138.18331,138.18331,138.1833
KD Top Brendovi05.06.201702.06.2017119.3986119.3986119.3986
WVP Premium Invest05.06.201702.06.2017111.8051111.8051111.8051
WVP Cash Deposit05.06.201702.06.2017106.0156106.0156106.0156
WVP 100% BOND05.06.201702.06.2017101.4280101.4280101.4280
KB Publikum-MBI 1005.06.201702.06.2017102.4735102.4735102.4735
Ilirika Sout-East Europe05.06.201701.06.201750.906650.906650.9066
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets05.06.201701.06.201765.867465.867465.8674
Innovo Status Akcii05.06.201701.06.201732.216432.216432.2164
KD BRIC05.06.201701.06.2017151.0798151.0798151.0798
KD Nova EU05.06.201701.06.2017119.7765119.7765119.7765
KB Publikum - Balanced05.06.201701.06.2017143.8970143.8970143.8970
KB Publikum - Bonds05.06.201701.06.2017145.7102145.7102145.7102
KB Publikum Paricen05.06.201701.06.2017120.9645120.9645120.9645
KD KES Depozit06.06.201701.06.2017115.5358115.5358115.5358
Ilirika Kes Fond05.06.201701.06.20171,138.07961,138.07961,138.0796
KD Top Brendovi05.06.201701.06.2017118.7954118.7954118.7954
WVP Premium Invest05.06.201701.06.2017111.0573111.0573111.0573
WVP Cash Deposit05.06.201701.06.2017106.0098106.0098106.0098
WVP 100% BOND05.06.201701.06.2017101.3036101.3036101.3036
KB Publikum-MBI 1005.06.201701.06.2017102.4711102.4711102.4711
Ilirika Sout-East Europe01.06.201731.05.201749.979249.979249.9792
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets01.06.201731.05.201765.296865.296865.2968
Innovo Status Akcii01.06.201731.05.201732.068932.068932.0689
KD BRIC01.06.201731.05.2017151.2338151.2338151.2338
KD Nova EU01.06.201731.05.2017119.7799119.7799119.7799
KB Publikum - Balanced01.06.201731.05.2017143.4081143.4081143.4081
KB Publikum - Bonds01.06.201731.05.2017145.7252145.7252145.7252
KB Publikum Paricen01.06.201731.05.2017120.9550120.9550120.9550
KD KES Depozit01.06.201731.05.2017115.5272115.5272115.5272
Ilirika Kes Fond01.06.201731.05.20171,137.97671,137.97671,137.9767
KD Top Brendovi01.06.201731.05.2017118.6284118.6284118.6284
WVP Premium Invest01.06.201731.05.2017110.6873110.6873110.6873
WVP Cash Deposit01.06.201731.05.2017106.0020106.0020106.0020
WVP 100% BOND01.06.201731.05.2017101.2407101.2407101.2407
KB Publikum-MBI 1001.06.201731.05.2017102.1221102.1221102.1221
Ilirika Sout-East Europe31.05.201730.05.201749.390249.390249.3902
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets31.05.201730.05.201765.001565.001565.0015
Innovo Status Akcii31.05.201730.05.201731.932931.932931.9329
KD BRIC31.05.201730.05.2017152.0833152.0833152.0833
KD Nova EU31.05.201730.05.2017118.5655118.5655118.5655
KB Publikum - Balanced31.05.201730.05.2017143.3347143.3347143.3347
KB Publikum - Bonds31.05.201730.05.2017145.6501145.6501145.6501
KB Publikum Paricen31.05.201730.05.2017120.9410120.9410120.9410
KD KES Depozit31.05.201730.05.2017115.5138115.5138115.5138
Ilirika Kes Fond31.05.201730.05.20171,137.91661,137.91661,137.9166
KD Top Brendovi31.05.201730.05.2017118.5381118.5381118.5381
WVP Premium Invest31.05.201730.05.2017110.5886110.5886110.5886
WVP Cash Deposit31.05.201730.05.2017105.9869105.9869105.9869
WVP 100% BOND31.05.201730.05.2017101.1523101.1523101.1523
KB Publikum-MBI 1031.05.201730.05.2017101.9507101.9507101.9507
Ilirika Sout-East Europe30.05.201729.05.201749.030649.030649.0306
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets30.05.201729.05.201764.814964.814964.8149
Innovo Status Akcii30.05.201729.05.201732.048232.048232.0482
KD BRIC30.05.201729.05.2017151.9685151.9685151.9685
KD Nova EU30.05.201729.05.2017118.5503118.5503118.5503
KB Publikum - Balanced30.05.201729.05.2017143.4677143.4677143.4677
KB Publikum - Bonds30.05.201729.05.2017145.4597145.4597145.4597
KB Publikum Paricen30.05.201729.05.2017120.9260120.9260120.9260
KD KES Depozit30.05.201729.05.2017115.4992115.4992115.4992
Ilirika Kes Fond30.05.201729.05.20171,137.86271,137.86271,137.8627
KD Top Brendovi30.05.201729.05.2017118.4761118.4761118.4761
WVP Premium Invest30.05.201729.05.2017110.8821110.8821110.8821
WVP Cash Deposit30.05.201729.05.2017105.9706105.9706105.9706
WVP 100% BOND30.05.201729.05.2017101.0153101.0153101.0153
KB Publikum-MBI 1030.05.201729.05.2017102.0800102.0800102.0800
Ilirika Sout-East Europe29.05.201728.05.201749.101949.101949.1019
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets29.05.201728.05.201764.820664.820664.8206
Innovo Status Akcii29.05.201728.05.201732.061932.061932.0619
KD BRIC29.05.201728.05.2017151.8470151.8470151.8470
KD Nova EU29.05.201728.05.2017119.0621119.0621119.0621
KB Publikum - Balanced29.05.201728.05.2017143.5067143.5067143.5067
KB Publikum - Bonds29.05.201728.05.2017145.4572145.4572145.4572
KB Publikum Paricen29.05.201728.05.2017120.9160120.9160120.9160
KD KES Depozit29.05.201728.05.2017115.4900115.4900115.4900
Ilirika Kes Fond29.05.201728.05.20171,137.80911,137.80911,137.8091
KD Top Brendovi29.05.201728.05.2017118.4623118.4623118.4623
WVP Premium Invest29.05.201728.05.2017110.8402110.8402110.8402
WVP Cash Deposit29.05.201728.05.2017105.9641105.9641105.9641
WVP 100% BOND29.05.201728.05.2017101.0043101.0043101.0043
KB Publikum-MBI 1029.05.201728.05.2017102.3252102.3252102.3252

* Starting from June 15, 2009 the values of the investment funds stakes published on this web site are entered by the investment funds. Macedonian Stock Exchange Inc. Skopje does not take a responsibility for the accuracy and the actuality of these data.
DOWNLOAD
Daily Report 6/27/2017

x

The Facebook page of the Macedonian Stock Exchange Inc. (MSE) only promotes the content published on www.mse.org.mk, www.mse.com.mk и www.mse.mk (Official web page data) and is in no way MSE’s official channel of communication with the public or MSE’s official information system for informing the public of issuers and type of Securities traded on MSE; price, volume and value of the Securities traded in the market; any data related to the trading activities on the MSE and any other information relevant to the operations of the MSE.

MSE doesn’t manage the technical infrastructure for distribution of the Official web page data to MSE’s Facebook page and therefore MSE shall not be liable or responsible for any inaccuracy and incompleteness of the Official web page data published on MSE’s Facebook page. The complete Official web page data can be found only on www.mse.org.mk, www.mse.com.mk and www.mse.mk.

MSE shall not be liable or responsible for the content published and opinions expressed by users on its Facebook page. The users themselves take full responsibility for what they publish.

MSE reserves the right to delete comments and posts, as well as to block the users who have published such comments and post, if MSE under its sole discretion finds such comments and post to be:
• unlawful, offensive, poorly educated, manipulative and misleading, use words, symbols or anything that incites or represent messages of violence, discrimination, profanity, or contain threats or intimidation of any kind
• violating copyright, trademark or other rights of third parties
• publishing private information of any person in violation of the law on personal data protection
• containing spam and advertising

x

The Twitter page of the Macedonian Stock Exchange Inc. (MSE) only promotes the content published on www.mse.org.mk, www.mse.com.mk и www.mse.mk (Official web page data) and is in no way MSE’s official channel of communication with the public or MSE’s official information system for informing the public of issuers and type of Securities traded on MSE; price, volume and value of the Securities traded in the market; any data related to the trading activities on the MSE and any other information relevant to the operations of the MSE.

MSE doesn’t manage the technical infrastructure for distribution of the Official web page data to MSE’s Twitter page and therefore MSE shall not be liable or responsible for any inaccuracy and incompleteness of the Official web page data published on MSE’s Twitter page. The complete Official web page data can be found only on www.mse.org.mk, www.mse.com.mk and www.mse.mk.

MSE shall not be liable or responsible for the content published and opinions expressed by users on its Twitter page. The users themselves take full responsibility for what they publish.

MSE reserves the right to delete comments and posts, as well as to block the users who have published such comments and post on MSE’s Twitter page, if MSE under its sole discretion finds such comments and post to be:
• unlawful, offensive, poorly educated, manipulative and misleading, use words, symbols or anything that incites or represent messages of violence, discrimination, profanity, or contain threats or intimidation of any kind
• violating copyright, trademark or other rights of third parties
• publishing private information of any person in violation of the law on personal data protection
• containing spam and advertising