Open - End Investment funds


From To
Name of the open-end investment fundDate of calculationValuation dateLast daily sale price per unitDaily Average sale price per unitDaily buying price per unit
Ilirika Sout-East Europe24.03.201723.03.201747.938347.938347.9383
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets24.03.201723.03.201764.029664.029664.0296
Innovo Status Akcii24.03.201723.03.201731.414431.414431.4144
KD BRIC24.03.201723.03.2017153.1548153.1548153.1548
KD Nova EU24.03.201723.03.2017121.5236121.5236121.5236
KB Publikum - Balanced24.03.201723.03.2017139.8801139.8801139.8801
KB Publikum - Bonds24.03.201723.03.2017143.1214143.1214143.1214
KB Publikum Paricen24.03.201723.03.2017120.3564120.3564120.3564
KD KES Depozit24.03.201723.03.2017115.0507115.0507115.0507
Ilirika Kes Fond24.03.201723.03.20171,134.18881,134.18881,134.1888
KD Top Brendovi24.03.201723.03.2017117.6657117.6657117.6657
WVP Premium Invest24.03.201723.03.2017109.1985109.1985109.1985
WVP Cash Deposit24.03.201723.03.2017105.5592105.5592105.5592
WVP 100% BOND24.03.201723.03.2017100.6536100.6536100.6536
Ilirika Sout-East Europe23.03.201722.03.201748.175248.175248.1752
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets23.03.201722.03.201764.125064.125064.1250
Innovo Status Akcii23.03.201722.03.201731.445031.445031.4450
KD BRIC23.03.201722.03.2017153.1262153.1262153.1262
KD Nova EU23.03.201722.03.2017121.9497121.9497121.9497
KB Publikum - Balanced23.03.201722.03.2017139.8555139.8555139.8555
KB Publikum - Bonds23.03.201722.03.2017143.0758143.0758143.0758
KB Publikum Paricen23.03.201722.03.2017120.3435120.3435120.3435
KD KES Depozit23.03.201722.03.2017115.0400115.0400115.0400
Ilirika Kes Fond23.03.201722.03.20171,134.13581,134.13581,134.1358
KD Top Brendovi23.03.201722.03.2017117.4587117.4587117.4587
WVP Premium Invest23.03.201722.03.2017108.5982108.5982108.5982
WVP Cash Deposit23.03.201722.03.2017105.5479105.5479105.5479
WVP 100% BOND23.03.201722.03.2017100.5968100.5968100.5968
Ilirika Sout-East Europe22.03.201721.03.201748.427848.427848.4278
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets22.03.201721.03.201764.220464.220464.2204
Innovo Status Akcii22.03.201721.03.201731.442531.442531.4425
KD BRIC22.03.201721.03.2017153.7489153.7489153.7489
KD Nova EU22.03.201721.03.2017122.6504122.6504122.6504
KB Publikum - Balanced22.03.201721.03.2017139.9205139.9205139.9205
KB Publikum - Bonds22.03.201721.03.2017143.1548143.1548143.1548
KB Publikum Paricen22.03.201721.03.2017120.3227120.3227120.3227
KD KES Depozit22.03.201721.03.2017115.0225115.0225115.0225
Ilirika Kes Fond22.03.201721.03.20171,134.08251,134.08251,134.0825
KD Top Brendovi22.03.201721.03.2017117.8644117.8644117.8644
WVP Premium Invest22.03.201721.03.2017109.1088109.1088109.1088
WVP Cash Deposit22.03.201721.03.2017105.5247105.5247105.5247
WVP 100% BOND23.03.201721.03.2017100.5773100.5773100.5773
Ilirika Sout-East Europe21.03.201720.03.201748.555948.555948.5559
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets21.03.201720.03.201764.759464.759464.7594
Innovo Status Akcii21.03.201720.03.201731.444431.444431.4444
KD BRIC21.03.201720.03.2017155.6081155.6081155.6081
KD Nova EU21.03.201720.03.2017122.9878122.9878122.9878
KB Publikum - Balanced21.03.201720.03.2017139.7001139.7001139.7001
KB Publikum - Bonds21.03.201720.03.2017143.0344143.0344143.0344
KB Publikum Paricen21.03.201720.03.2017120.2980120.2980120.2980
KD KES Depozit21.03.201720.03.2017115.0025115.0025115.0025
Ilirika Kes Fond21.03.201720.03.20171,134.02911,134.02911,134.0291
KD Top Brendovi22.03.201720.03.2017118.4938118.4938118.4938
WVP Premium Invest21.03.201720.03.2017109.9147109.9147109.9147
WVP Cash Deposit21.03.201720.03.2017105.4948105.4948105.4948
WVP 100% BOND23.03.201720.03.2017100.4847100.4847100.4847
Ilirika Sout-East Europe20.03.201719.03.201748.650648.650648.6506
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets20.03.201719.03.201764.914364.914364.9143
Innovo Status Akcii20.03.201719.03.201731.427231.427231.4272
KD BRIC20.03.201719.03.2017154.2676154.2676154.2676
KD Nova EU20.03.201719.03.2017122.5780122.5780122.5780
KB Publikum - Balanced20.03.201719.03.2017139.6966139.6966139.6966
KB Publikum - Bonds20.03.201719.03.2017142.9374142.9374142.9374
KB Publikum Paricen20.03.201719.03.2017120.2878120.2878120.2878
KD KES Depozit20.03.201719.03.2017114.9932114.9932114.9932
Ilirika Kes Fond20.03.201719.03.20171,133.97571,133.97571,133.9757
KD Top Brendovi20.03.201719.03.2017118.4225118.4225118.4225
WVP Premium Invest20.03.201719.03.2017110.1658110.1658110.1658
WVP Cash Deposit20.03.201719.03.2017105.4887105.4887105.4887
WVP 100% BOND20.03.201719.03.2017100.4563100.4563100.4563
Ilirika Sout-East Europe20.03.201718.03.201748.655548.655548.6555
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets20.03.201718.03.201764.920864.920864.9208
Innovo Status Akcii20.03.201718.03.201731.428131.428131.4281
KD BRIC20.03.201718.03.2017154.2800154.2800154.2800
KD Nova EU20.03.201718.03.2017122.5888122.5888122.5888
KB Publikum - Balanced20.03.201718.03.2017139.6973139.6973139.6973
KB Publikum - Bonds20.03.201718.03.2017142.9235142.9235142.9235
KB Publikum Paricen20.03.201718.03.2017120.2791120.2791120.2791
KD KES Depozit20.03.201718.03.2017114.9869114.9869114.9869
Ilirika Kes Fond20.03.201718.03.20171,133.92231,133.92231,133.9223
KD Top Brendovi20.03.201718.03.2017118.4322118.4322118.4322
WVP Premium Invest20.03.201718.03.2017110.1730110.1730110.1730
WVP Cash Deposit20.03.201718.03.2017105.4826105.4826105.4826
WVP 100% BOND20.03.201718.03.2017100.4510100.4510100.4510
Ilirika Sout-East Europe20.03.201717.03.201748.632248.632248.6322
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets20.03.201717.03.201764.943064.943064.9430
Innovo Status Akcii20.03.201717.03.201731.414531.414531.4145
KD BRIC20.03.201717.03.2017154.3068154.3068154.3068
KD Nova EU20.03.201717.03.2017122.5174122.5174122.5174
KB Publikum - Balanced20.03.201717.03.2017139.6816139.6816139.6816
KB Publikum - Bonds20.03.201717.03.2017142.8850142.8850142.8850
KB Publikum Paricen20.03.201717.03.2017120.2613120.2613120.2613
KD KES Depozit20.03.201717.03.2017114.9730114.9730114.9730
Ilirika Kes Fond20.03.201717.03.20171,133.86891,133.86891,133.8689
KD Top Brendovi20.03.201717.03.2017118.4467118.4467118.4467
WVP Premium Invest20.03.201717.03.2017110.1555110.1555110.1555
WVP Cash Deposit21.03.201717.03.2017105.4624105.4624105.4624
WVP 100% BOND20.03.201717.03.2017100.3968100.3968100.3968
Ilirika Sout-East Europe17.03.201716.03.201748.667248.667248.6672
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets17.03.201716.03.201765.521365.521365.5213
Innovo Status Akcii17.03.201716.03.201731.353831.353831.3538
KD BRIC17.03.201716.03.2017155.9265155.9265155.9265
KD Nova EU17.03.201716.03.2017122.2621122.2621122.2621
KB Publikum - Balanced17.03.201716.03.2017139.8237139.8237139.8237
KB Publikum - Bonds17.03.201716.03.2017143.1640143.1640143.1640
KB Publikum Paricen17.03.201716.03.2017120.2501120.2501120.2501
KD KES Depozit17.03.201716.03.2017114.9641114.9641114.9641
Ilirika Kes Fond17.03.201716.03.20171,133.81551,133.81551,133.8155
KD Top Brendovi17.03.201716.03.2017118.9304118.9304118.9304
WVP Premium Invest17.03.201716.03.2017110.3244110.3244110.3244
WVP Cash Deposit17.03.201716.03.2017105.4533105.4533105.4533
WVP 100% BOND17.03.201716.03.2017100.4359100.4359100.4359
Ilirika Sout-East Europe16.03.201715.03.201748.669848.669848.6698
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets16.03.201715.03.201765.392065.392065.3920
Innovo Status Akcii16.03.201715.03.201731.569431.569431.5694
KD BRIC16.03.201715.03.2017154.2503154.2503154.2503
KD Nova EU16.03.201715.03.2017121.6116121.6116121.6116
KB Publikum - Balanced16.03.201715.03.2017141.0731141.0731141.0731
KB Publikum - Bonds16.03.201715.03.2017143.0774143.0774143.0774
KB Publikum Paricen16.03.201715.03.2017120.2377120.2377120.2377
KD KES Depozit16.03.201715.03.2017114.9546114.9546114.9546
Ilirika Kes Fond16.03.201715.03.20171,133.76211,133.76211,133.7621
KD Top Brendovi16.03.201715.03.2017118.6706118.6706118.6706
WVP Premium Invest16.03.201715.03.2017109.7966109.7966109.7966
WVP Cash Deposit16.03.201715.03.2017105.4425105.4425105.4425
WVP 100% BOND16.03.201715.03.2017100.3337100.3337100.3337
Ilirika Sout-East Europe15.03.201714.03.201748.492248.492248.4922
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets15.03.201714.03.201764.781864.781864.7818
Innovo Status Akcii15.03.201714.03.201731.491831.491831.4918
KD BRIC15.03.201714.03.2017152.5465152.5465152.5465
KD Nova EU15.03.201714.03.2017121.2743121.2743121.2743
KB Publikum - Balanced15.03.201714.03.2017140.6535140.6535140.6535
KB Publikum - Bonds15.03.201714.03.2017143.0890143.0890143.0890
KB Publikum Paricen15.03.201714.03.2017120.2289120.2289120.2289
KD KES Depozit15.03.201714.03.2017114.9479114.9479114.9479
Ilirika Kes Fond15.03.201714.03.20171,133.70861,133.70861,133.7086
KD Top Brendovi15.03.201714.03.2017118.0004118.0004118.0004
WVP Premium Invest15.03.201714.03.2017109.3171109.3171109.3171
WVP Cash Deposit15.03.201714.03.2017105.4368105.4368105.4368
WVP 100% BOND15.03.201714.03.2017100.2597100.2597100.2597
Ilirika Sout-East Europe14.03.201713.03.201748.567348.567348.5673
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets14.03.201713.03.201765.047765.047765.0477
Innovo Status Akcii14.03.201713.03.201731.442931.442931.4429
KD BRIC14.03.201713.03.2017153.6004153.6004153.6004
KD Nova EU14.03.201713.03.2017121.6040121.6040121.6040
KB Publikum - Balanced14.03.201713.03.2017140.9434140.9434140.9434
KB Publikum - Bonds14.03.201713.03.2017143.2669143.2669143.2669
KB Publikum Paricen14.03.201713.03.2017120.2196120.2196120.2196
KD KES Depozit14.03.201713.03.2017114.9405114.9405114.9405
Ilirika Kes Fond14.03.201713.03.20171,133.65511,133.65511,133.6551
KD Top Brendovi14.03.201713.03.2017118.4569118.4569118.4569
WVP Premium Invest14.03.201713.03.2017109.7465109.7465109.7465
WVP Cash Deposit14.03.201713.03.2017105.4300105.4300105.4300
WVP 100% BOND14.03.201713.03.2017100.3701100.3701100.3701
Ilirika Sout-East Europe13.03.201712.03.201748.473948.473948.4739
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets13.03.201712.03.201765.011165.011165.0111
Innovo Status Akcii13.03.201712.03.201731.160931.160931.1609
KD BRIC13.03.201712.03.2017151.2788151.2788151.2788
KD Nova EU13.03.201712.03.2017121.8108121.8108121.8108
KB Publikum - Balanced13.03.201712.03.2017136.8707136.8707136.8707
KB Publikum - Bonds13.03.201712.03.2017143.3116143.3116143.3116
KB Publikum Paricen13.03.201712.03.2017120.2095120.2095120.2095
KD KES Depozit13.03.201712.03.2017114.9322114.9322114.9322
Ilirika Kes Fond13.03.201712.03.20171,133.59891,133.59891,133.5989
KD Top Brendovi13.03.201712.03.2017118.3979118.3979118.3979
WVP Premium Invest13.03.201712.03.2017109.6079109.6079109.6079
WVP Cash Deposit13.03.201712.03.2017105.4239105.4239105.4239
WVP 100% BOND13.03.201712.03.2017100.3306100.3306100.3306
Ilirika Sout-East Europe13.03.201711.03.201748.478848.478848.4788
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets13.03.201711.03.201765.017565.017565.0175
Innovo Status Akcii13.03.201711.03.201731.161831.161831.1618
KD BRIC13.03.201711.03.2017151.2909151.2909151.2909
KD Nova EU13.03.201711.03.2017121.8215121.8215121.8215
KB Publikum - Balanced13.03.201711.03.2017136.8713136.8713136.8713
KB Publikum - Bonds13.03.201711.03.2017143.2976143.2976143.2976
KB Publikum Paricen13.03.201711.03.2017120.2010120.2010120.2010
KD KES Depozit13.03.201711.03.2017114.9260114.9260114.9260
Ilirika Kes Fond13.03.201711.03.20171,133.54281,133.54281,133.5428
KD Top Brendovi13.03.201711.03.2017118.4077118.4077118.4077
WVP Premium Invest13.03.201711.03.2017109.6150109.6150109.6150
WVP Cash Deposit13.03.201711.03.2017105.4178105.4178105.4178
WVP 100% BOND13.03.201711.03.2017100.3253100.3253100.3253
Ilirika Sout-East Europe13.03.201710.03.201748.462548.462548.4625
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets13.03.201710.03.201765.281765.281765.2817
Innovo Status Akcii13.03.201710.03.201731.162531.162531.1625
KD BRIC13.03.201710.03.2017151.7632151.7632151.7632
KD Nova EU13.03.201710.03.2017121.7966121.7966121.7966
KB Publikum - Balanced13.03.201710.03.2017136.9784136.9784136.9784
KB Publikum - Bonds13.03.201710.03.2017143.4653143.4653143.4653
KB Publikum Paricen13.03.201710.03.2017120.1924120.1924120.1924
KD KES Depozit13.03.201710.03.2017114.9197114.9197114.9197
Ilirika Kes Fond13.03.201710.03.20171,133.48661,133.48661,133.4866
KD Top Brendovi13.03.201710.03.2017118.7361118.7361118.7361
WVP Premium Invest13.03.201710.03.2017109.8947109.8947109.8947
WVP Cash Deposit13.03.201710.03.2017105.4115105.4115105.4115
WVP 100% BOND13.03.201710.03.2017100.3789100.3789100.3789
Ilirika Sout-East Europe10.03.201709.03.201748.646948.646948.6469
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets10.03.201709.03.201765.200365.200365.2003
Innovo Status Akcii10.03.201709.03.201731.137431.137431.1374
KD BRIC10.03.201709.03.2017151.6215151.6215151.6215
KD Nova EU10.03.201709.03.2017120.8807120.8807120.8807
KB Publikum - Balanced10.03.201709.03.2017137.1329137.1329137.1329
KB Publikum - Bonds10.03.201709.03.2017143.4183143.4183143.4183
KB Publikum Paricen10.03.201709.03.2017120.1835120.1835120.1835
KD KES Depozit10.03.201709.03.2017114.9129114.9129114.9129
Ilirika Kes Fond10.03.201709.03.20171,133.43041,133.43041,133.4304
KD Top Brendovi10.03.201709.03.2017118.5535118.5535118.5535
WVP Premium Invest10.03.201709.03.2017109.7802109.7802109.7802
WVP Cash Deposit10.03.201709.03.2017105.4057105.4057105.4057
WVP 100% BOND10.03.201709.03.2017100.3547100.3547100.3547
Ilirika Sout-East Europe09.03.201708.03.201748.940948.940948.9409
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets09.03.201708.03.201765.216665.216665.2166
Innovo Status Akcii09.03.201708.03.201731.147031.147031.1470
KD BRIC09.03.201708.03.2017152.9543152.9543152.9543
KD Nova EU09.03.201708.03.2017121.1358121.1358121.1358
KB Publikum - Balanced09.03.201708.03.2017137.5317137.5317137.5317
KB Publikum - Bonds09.03.201708.03.2017143.4947143.4947143.4947
KB Publikum Paricen09.03.201708.03.2017120.1755120.1755120.1755
KD KES Depozit09.03.201708.03.2017114.9066114.9066114.9066
Ilirika Kes Fond09.03.201708.03.20171,133.37511,133.37511,133.3751
KD Top Brendovi09.03.201708.03.2017118.3946118.3946118.3946
WVP Premium Invest09.03.201708.03.2017109.6263109.6263109.6263
WVP Cash Deposit09.03.201708.03.2017105.4001105.4001105.4001
WVP 100% BOND09.03.201708.03.2017100.4520100.4520100.4520
Ilirika Sout-East Europe08.03.201707.03.201749.055949.055949.0559
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets08.03.201707.03.201765.284065.284065.2840
Innovo Status Akcii08.03.201707.03.201731.146331.146331.1463
KD BRIC08.03.201707.03.2017153.7248153.7248153.7248
KD Nova EU08.03.201707.03.2017120.9626120.9626120.9626
KB Publikum - Balanced08.03.201707.03.2017137.7430137.7430137.7430
KB Publikum - Bonds08.03.201707.03.2017143.4731143.4731143.4731
KB Publikum Paricen08.03.201707.03.2017120.1664120.1664120.1664
KD KES Depozit08.03.201707.03.2017114.8996114.8996114.8996
Ilirika Kes Fond08.03.201707.03.20171,133.31891,133.31891,133.3189
KD Top Brendovi08.03.201707.03.2017118.5322118.5322118.5322
WVP Premium Invest08.03.201707.03.2017109.6779109.6779109.6779
WVP Cash Deposit08.03.201707.03.2017105.3940105.3940105.3940
WVP 100% BOND08.03.201707.03.2017100.5405100.5405100.5405
Ilirika Sout-East Europe07.03.201706.03.201749.205349.205349.2053
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets07.03.201706.03.201765.608965.608965.6089
Innovo Status Akcii07.03.201706.03.201731.442131.442131.4421
KD BRIC07.03.201706.03.2017154.2748154.2748154.2748
KD Nova EU07.03.201706.03.2017120.9110120.9110120.9110
KB Publikum - Balanced07.03.201706.03.2017140.6099140.6099140.6099
KB Publikum - Bonds07.03.201706.03.2017143.5756143.5756143.5756
KB Publikum Paricen07.03.201706.03.2017120.1575120.1575120.1575
KD KES Depozit07.03.201706.03.2017114.8928114.8928114.8928
Ilirika Kes Fond07.03.201706.03.20171,133.26271,133.26271,133.2627
KD Top Brendovi07.03.201706.03.2017118.7148118.7148118.7148
WVP Premium Invest07.03.201706.03.2017109.8810109.8810109.8810
WVP Cash Deposit07.03.201706.03.2017105.3884105.3884105.3884
WVP 100% BOND07.03.201706.03.2017100.5568100.5568100.5568
Ilirika Sout-East Europe06.03.201705.03.201749.271049.271049.2710
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets06.03.201705.03.201765.746965.746965.7469
Innovo Status Akcii06.03.201705.03.201731.410831.410831.4108
KD BRIC06.03.201705.03.2017154.3365154.3365154.3365
KD Nova EU06.03.201705.03.2017121.0687121.0687121.0687
KB Publikum - Balanced06.03.201705.03.2017141.0128141.0128141.0128
KB Publikum - Bonds06.03.201705.03.2017143.8213143.8213143.8213
KB Publikum Paricen06.03.201705.03.2017120.1478120.1478120.1478
KD KES Depozit06.03.201705.03.2017114.8845114.8845114.8845
Ilirika Kes Fond06.03.201705.03.20171,133.20651,133.20651,133.2065
KD Top Brendovi06.03.201705.03.2017118.9868118.9868118.9868
WVP Premium Invest06.03.201705.03.2017110.2922110.2922110.2922
WVP Cash Deposit06.03.201705.03.2017105.3824105.3824105.3824
WVP 100% BOND06.03.201705.03.2017100.5353100.5353100.5353
Ilirika Sout-East Europe06.03.201704.03.201749.276049.276049.2760
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets06.03.201704.03.201765.753465.753465.7534
Innovo Status Akcii06.03.201704.03.201731.411831.411831.4118
KD BRIC06.03.201704.03.2017154.3489154.3489154.3489
KD Nova EU06.03.201704.03.2017121.0793121.0793121.0793
KB Publikum - Balanced06.03.201704.03.2017141.0137141.0137141.0137
KB Publikum - Bonds06.03.201704.03.2017143.8072143.8072143.8072
KB Publikum Paricen06.03.201704.03.2017120.1393120.1393120.1393
KD KES Depozit06.03.201704.03.2017114.8783114.8783114.8783
Ilirika Kes Fond06.03.201704.03.20171,133.15161,133.15161,133.1516
KD Top Brendovi06.03.201704.03.2017118.9967118.9967118.9967
WVP Premium Invest06.03.201704.03.2017110.2993110.2993110.2993
WVP Cash Deposit06.03.201704.03.2017105.3764105.3764105.3764
WVP 100% BOND06.03.201704.03.2017100.5298100.5298100.5298
Ilirika Sout-East Europe06.03.201703.03.201749.276349.276349.2763
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets06.03.201703.03.201766.005766.005766.0057
Innovo Status Akcii06.03.201703.03.201731.413431.413431.4134
KD BRIC06.03.201703.03.2017154.8076154.8076154.8076
KD Nova EU06.03.201703.03.2017121.0832121.0832121.0832
KB Publikum - Balanced06.03.201703.03.2017141.1179141.1179141.1179
KB Publikum - Bonds06.03.201703.03.2017143.9691143.9691143.9691
KB Publikum Paricen06.03.201703.03.2017120.1311120.1311120.1311
KD KES Depozit06.03.201703.03.2017114.8724114.8724114.8724
Ilirika Kes Fond06.03.201703.03.20171,133.09671,133.09671,133.0967
KD Top Brendovi06.03.201703.03.2017119.3044119.3044119.3044
WVP Premium Invest06.03.201703.03.2017110.5892110.5892110.5892
WVP Cash Deposit06.03.201703.03.2017105.3704105.3704105.3704
WVP 100% BOND06.03.201703.03.2017100.5827100.5827100.5827
Ilirika Sout-East Europe03.03.201702.03.201749.218349.218349.2183
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets03.03.201702.03.201765.794565.794565.7945
Innovo Status Akcii03.03.201702.03.201731.403031.403031.4030
KD BRIC03.03.201702.03.2017154.2317154.2317154.2317
KD Nova EU03.03.201702.03.2017121.2480121.2480121.2480
KB Publikum - Balanced03.03.201702.03.2017140.9627140.9627140.9627
KB Publikum - Bonds03.03.201702.03.2017143.9271143.9271143.9271
KB Publikum Paricen03.03.201702.03.2017120.1214120.1214120.1214
KD KES Depozit03.03.201702.03.2017114.8653114.8653114.8653
Ilirika Kes Fond03.03.201702.03.20171,133.04181,133.04181,133.0418
KD Top Brendovi03.03.201702.03.2017119.1207119.1207119.1207
WVP Premium Invest03.03.201702.03.2017110.6039110.6039110.6039
WVP Cash Deposit03.03.201702.03.2017105.3636105.3636105.3636
WVP 100% BOND03.03.201702.03.2017100.5700100.5700100.5700
Ilirika Sout-East Europe02.03.201701.03.201749.235949.235949.2359
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets02.03.201701.03.201765.728165.728165.7281
Innovo Status Akcii02.03.201701.03.201731.394331.394331.3943
KD BRIC02.03.201701.03.2017155.3156155.3156155.3156
KD Nova EU02.03.201701.03.2017120.9742120.9742120.9742
KB Publikum - Balanced02.03.201701.03.2017140.9895140.9895140.9895
KB Publikum - Bonds02.03.201701.03.2017143.5856143.5856143.5856
KB Publikum Paricen02.03.201701.03.2017120.1136120.1136120.1136
KD KES Depozit02.03.201701.03.2017114.8586114.8586114.8586
Ilirika Kes Fond02.03.201701.03.20171,132.92301,132.92301,132.9230
KD Top Brendovi02.03.201701.03.2017119.0383119.0383119.0383
WVP Premium Invest02.03.201701.03.2017110.4954110.4954110.4954
WVP Cash Deposit02.03.201701.03.2017105.3599105.3599105.3599
WVP 100% BOND02.03.201701.03.2017100.4920100.4920100.4920
Ilirika Sout-East Europe01.03.201728.02.201749.122349.122349.1223
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets01.03.201728.02.201764.869164.869164.8691
Innovo Status Akcii01.03.201728.02.201731.340831.340831.3408
KD BRIC01.03.201728.02.2017154.0477154.0477154.0477
KD Nova EU01.03.201728.02.2017120.7770120.7770120.7770
KB Publikum - Balanced01.03.201728.02.2017140.6228140.6228140.6228
KB Publikum - Bonds01.03.201728.02.2017143.6524143.6524143.6524
KB Publikum Paricen01.03.201728.02.2017120.1065120.1065120.1065
KD KES Depozit01.03.201728.02.2017114.8532114.8532114.8532
Ilirika Kes Fond01.03.201728.02.20171,132.92471,132.92471,132.9247
KD Top Brendovi01.03.201728.02.2017117.8693117.8693117.8693
WVP Premium Invest01.03.201728.02.2017108.6727108.6727108.6727
WVP Cash Deposit01.03.201728.02.2017105.3560105.3560105.3560
WVP 100% BOND01.03.201728.02.2017100.5802100.5802100.5802
Ilirika Sout-East Europe28.02.201727.02.201749.093749.093749.0937
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets28.02.201727.02.201764.801964.801964.8019
Innovo Status Akcii28.02.201727.02.201731.194031.194031.1940
KD BRIC28.02.201727.02.2017155.1030155.1030155.1030
KD Nova EU28.02.201727.02.2017120.2305120.2305120.2305
KB Publikum - Balanced28.02.201727.02.2017140.0568140.0568140.0568
KB Publikum - Bonds28.02.201727.02.2017143.9026143.9026143.9026
KB Publikum Paricen28.02.201727.02.2017120.0981120.0981120.0981
KD KES Depozit28.02.201727.02.2017114.8470114.8470114.8470
Ilirika Kes Fond28.02.201727.02.20171,132.87081,132.87081,132.8708
KD Top Brendovi28.02.201727.02.2017117.9307117.9307117.9307
WVP Premium Invest28.02.201727.02.2017108.7097108.7097108.7097
WVP Cash Deposit28.02.201727.02.2017105.3507105.3507105.3507
WVP 100% BOND28.02.201727.02.2017100.5558100.5558100.5558
Ilirika Sout-East Europe27.02.201726.02.201749.100949.100949.1009
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets27.02.201726.02.201764.839264.839264.8392
Innovo Status Akcii27.02.201726.02.201731.171431.171431.1714
KD BRIC27.02.201726.02.2017155.4496155.4496155.4496
KD Nova EU27.02.201726.02.2017119.9999119.9999119.9999
KB Publikum - Balanced27.02.201726.02.2017139.9587139.9587139.9587
KB Publikum - Bonds27.02.201726.02.2017143.9881143.9881143.9881
KB Publikum Paricen27.02.201726.02.2017120.0873120.0873120.0873
KD KES Depozit27.02.201726.02.2017114.8380114.8380114.8380
Ilirika Kes Fond27.02.201726.02.20171,132.81511,132.81511,132.8151
KD Top Brendovi27.02.201726.02.2017117.9736117.9736117.9736
WVP Premium Invest27.02.201726.02.2017108.6340108.6340108.6340
WVP Cash Deposit27.02.201726.02.2017105.3429105.3429105.3429
WVP 100% BOND27.02.201726.02.2017100.5331100.5331100.5331
Ilirika Sout-East Europe27.02.201725.02.201749.105849.105849.1058
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets27.02.201725.02.201764.845664.845664.8456
Innovo Status Akcii27.02.201725.02.201731.172431.172431.1724
KD BRIC27.02.201725.02.2017155.4621155.4621155.4621
KD Nova EU27.02.201725.02.2017120.0103120.0103120.0103
KB Publikum - Balanced27.02.201725.02.2017139.9595139.9595139.9595
KB Publikum - Bonds27.02.201725.02.2017143.9740143.9740143.9740
KB Publikum Paricen27.02.201725.02.2017120.0776120.0776120.0776
KD KES Depozit27.02.201725.02.2017114.8301114.8301114.8301
Ilirika Kes Fond27.02.201725.02.20171,132.69641,132.69641,132.6964
KD Top Brendovi27.02.201725.02.2017117.9834117.9834117.9834
WVP Premium Invest27.02.201725.02.2017108.6410108.6410108.6410
WVP Cash Deposit27.02.201725.02.2017105.3332105.3332105.3332
WVP 100% BOND27.02.201725.02.2017100.5276100.5276100.5276

* Starting from June 15, 2009 the values of the investment funds stakes published on this web site are entered by the investment funds. Macedonian Stock Exchange Inc. Skopje does not take a responsibility for the accuracy and the actuality of these data.
DOWNLOAD
Daily Report 3/24/2017

x

The Facebook page of the Macedonian Stock Exchange Inc. (MSE) only promotes the content published on www.mse.org.mk, www.mse.com.mk и www.mse.mk (Official web page data) and is in no way MSE’s official channel of communication with the public or MSE’s official information system for informing the public of issuers and type of Securities traded on MSE; price, volume and value of the Securities traded in the market; any data related to the trading activities on the MSE and any other information relevant to the operations of the MSE.

MSE doesn’t manage the technical infrastructure for distribution of the Official web page data to MSE’s Facebook page and therefore MSE shall not be liable or responsible for any inaccuracy and incompleteness of the Official web page data published on MSE’s Facebook page. The complete Official web page data can be found only on www.mse.org.mk, www.mse.com.mk and www.mse.mk.

MSE shall not be liable or responsible for the content published and opinions expressed by users on its Facebook page. The users themselves take full responsibility for what they publish.

MSE reserves the right to delete comments and posts, as well as to block the users who have published such comments and post, if MSE under its sole discretion finds such comments and post to be:
• unlawful, offensive, poorly educated, manipulative and misleading, use words, symbols or anything that incites or represent messages of violence, discrimination, profanity, or contain threats or intimidation of any kind
• violating copyright, trademark or other rights of third parties
• publishing private information of any person in violation of the law on personal data protection
• containing spam and advertising

x

The Twitter page of the Macedonian Stock Exchange Inc. (MSE) only promotes the content published on www.mse.org.mk, www.mse.com.mk и www.mse.mk (Official web page data) and is in no way MSE’s official channel of communication with the public or MSE’s official information system for informing the public of issuers and type of Securities traded on MSE; price, volume and value of the Securities traded in the market; any data related to the trading activities on the MSE and any other information relevant to the operations of the MSE.

MSE doesn’t manage the technical infrastructure for distribution of the Official web page data to MSE’s Twitter page and therefore MSE shall not be liable or responsible for any inaccuracy and incompleteness of the Official web page data published on MSE’s Twitter page. The complete Official web page data can be found only on www.mse.org.mk, www.mse.com.mk and www.mse.mk.

MSE shall not be liable or responsible for the content published and opinions expressed by users on its Twitter page. The users themselves take full responsibility for what they publish.

MSE reserves the right to delete comments and posts, as well as to block the users who have published such comments and post on MSE’s Twitter page, if MSE under its sole discretion finds such comments and post to be:
• unlawful, offensive, poorly educated, manipulative and misleading, use words, symbols or anything that incites or represent messages of violence, discrimination, profanity, or contain threats or intimidation of any kind
• violating copyright, trademark or other rights of third parties
• publishing private information of any person in violation of the law on personal data protection
• containing spam and advertising