Open - End Investment funds


From To
Name of the open-end investment fundDate of calculationValuation dateLast daily sale price per unitDaily Average sale price per unitDaily buying price per unit
Ilirika Sout-East Europe22.08.201721.08.201755.748055.748055.7480
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets22.08.201721.08.201765.228265.228265.2282
Innovo Status Akcii22.08.201721.08.201733.856033.856033.8560
KD BRIC22.08.201721.08.2017150.6858150.6858150.6858
KD Nova EU22.08.201721.08.2017122.9189122.9189122.9189
KB Publikum - Balanced22.08.201721.08.2017147.1127147.1127147.1127
KB Publikum - Bonds22.08.201721.08.2017144.2701144.2701144.2701
KB Publikum Paricen22.08.201721.08.2017121.5695121.5695121.5695
KD KES Depozit22.08.201721.08.2017116.0149116.0149116.0149
Ilirika Kes Fond22.08.201721.08.20171,142.56911,142.56911,142.5691
KD Top Brendovi22.08.201721.08.2017114.2979114.2979114.2979
WVP Premium Invest22.08.201721.08.2017105.8483105.8483105.8483
WVP Cash Deposit22.08.201721.08.2017106.4297106.4297106.4297
WVP 100% BOND22.08.201721.08.2017101.6293101.6293101.6293
KB Publikum-MBI 1022.08.201721.08.2017112.2026112.2026112.2026
Ilirika Sout-East Europe21.08.201720.08.201755.692655.692655.6926
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets21.08.201720.08.201765.202265.202265.2022
Innovo Status Akcii21.08.201720.08.201733.823533.823533.8235
KD BRIC21.08.201720.08.2017150.2508150.2508150.2508
KD Nova EU21.08.201720.08.2017123.1415123.1415123.1415
KB Publikum - Balanced21.08.201720.08.2017147.2534147.2534147.2534
KB Publikum - Bonds21.08.201720.08.2017144.1727144.1727144.1727
KB Publikum Paricen21.08.201720.08.2017121.5604121.5604121.5604
KD KES Depozit21.08.201720.08.2017116.0068116.0068116.0068
Ilirika Kes Fond21.08.201720.08.20171,142.50771,142.50771,142.5077
KD Top Brendovi21.08.201720.08.2017114.4345114.4345114.4345
WVP Premium Invest21.08.201720.08.2017106.2638106.2638106.2638
WVP Cash Deposit21.08.201720.08.2017106.4231106.4231106.4231
WVP 100% BOND21.08.201720.08.2017101.6166101.6166101.6166
KB Publikum-MBI 1021.08.201720.08.2017112.3483112.3483112.3483
Ilirika Sout-East Europe21.08.201719.08.201755.698155.698155.6981
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets21.08.201719.08.201765.208665.208665.2086
Innovo Status Akcii21.08.201719.08.201733.824933.824933.8249
KD BRIC21.08.201719.08.2017150.2628150.2628150.2628
KD Nova EU21.08.201719.08.2017123.1519123.1519123.1519
KB Publikum - Balanced21.08.201719.08.2017147.2533147.2533147.2533
KB Publikum - Bonds21.08.201719.08.2017144.1595144.1595144.1595
KB Publikum Paricen21.08.201719.08.2017121.5530121.5530121.5530
KD KES Depozit21.08.201719.08.2017116.0011116.0011116.0011
Ilirika Kes Fond21.08.201719.08.20171,142.45741,142.45741,142.4574
KD Top Brendovi21.08.201719.08.2017114.4443114.4443114.4443
WVP Premium Invest21.08.201719.08.2017106.2707106.2707106.2707
WVP Cash Deposit21.08.201719.08.2017106.4174106.4174106.4174
WVP 100% BOND21.08.201719.08.2017101.6118101.6118101.6118
KB Publikum-MBI 1021.08.201719.08.2017112.3475112.3475112.3475
Ilirika Sout-East Europe21.08.201718.08.201755.700455.700455.7004
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets21.08.201718.08.201765.364665.364665.3646
Innovo Status Akcii21.08.201718.08.201733.826133.826133.8261
KD BRIC21.08.201718.08.2017150.6055150.6055150.6055
KD Nova EU21.08.201718.08.2017123.1555123.1555123.1555
KB Publikum - Balanced21.08.201718.08.2017147.3330147.3330147.3330
KB Publikum - Bonds21.08.201718.08.2017144.2561144.2561144.2561
KB Publikum Paricen21.08.201718.08.2017121.5454121.5454121.5454
KD KES Depozit21.08.201718.08.2017115.9952115.9952115.9952
Ilirika Kes Fond21.08.201718.08.20171,142.40711,142.40711,142.4071
KD Top Brendovi21.08.201718.08.2017114.6650114.6650114.6650
WVP Premium Invest21.08.201718.08.2017106.4010106.4010106.4010
WVP Cash Deposit21.08.201718.08.2017106.4114106.4114106.4114
WVP 100% BOND21.08.201718.08.2017101.6438101.6438101.6438
KB Publikum-MBI 1021.08.201718.08.2017112.3466112.3466112.3466
Ilirika Sout-East Europe18.08.201717.08.201755.499455.499455.4994
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets18.08.201717.08.201765.402765.402765.4027
Innovo Status Akcii18.08.201717.08.201733.821233.821233.8212
KD BRIC18.08.201717.08.2017150.1921150.1921150.1921
KD Nova EU18.08.201717.08.2017123.0452123.0452123.0452
KB Publikum - Balanced18.08.201717.08.2017147.3073147.3073147.3073
KB Publikum - Bonds18.08.201717.08.2017144.1846144.1846144.1846
KB Publikum Paricen18.08.201717.08.2017121.5373121.5373121.5373
KD KES Depozit18.08.201717.08.2017115.9889115.9889115.9889
Ilirika Kes Fond18.08.201717.08.20171,142.35711,142.35711,142.3571
KD Top Brendovi18.08.201717.08.2017114.9328114.9328114.9328
WVP Premium Invest18.08.201717.08.2017106.7078106.7078106.7078
WVP Cash Deposit18.08.201717.08.2017106.4056106.4056106.4056
WVP 100% BOND18.08.201717.08.2017101.6139101.6139101.6139
KB Publikum-MBI 1018.08.201717.08.2017112.2458112.2458112.2458
Ilirika Sout-East Europe17.08.201716.08.201755.038555.038555.0385
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets17.08.201716.08.201765.795965.795965.7959
Innovo Status Akcii17.08.201716.08.201733.840033.840033.8400
KD BRIC17.08.201716.08.2017151.1905151.1905151.1905
KD Nova EU17.08.201716.08.2017123.2016123.2016123.2016
KB Publikum - Balanced17.08.201716.08.2017147.1539147.1539147.1539
KB Publikum - Bonds17.08.201716.08.2017143.9235143.9235143.9235
KB Publikum Paricen17.08.201716.08.2017121.5301121.5301121.5301
KD KES Depozit17.08.201716.08.2017115.9831115.9831115.9831
Ilirika Kes Fond17.08.201716.08.20171,142.30711,142.30711,142.3071
KD Top Brendovi17.08.201716.08.2017115.7206115.7206115.7206
WVP Premium Invest17.08.201716.08.2017107.3743107.3743107.3743
WVP Cash Deposit17.08.201716.08.2017106.4007106.4007106.4007
WVP 100% BOND17.08.201716.08.2017101.5551101.5551101.5551
KB Publikum-MBI 1017.08.201716.08.2017111.9074111.9074111.9074
Ilirika Sout-East Europe16.08.201715.08.201755.487555.487555.4875
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets16.08.201715.08.201765.665565.665565.6655
Innovo Status Akcii16.08.201715.08.201733.803033.803033.8030
KD BRIC16.08.201715.08.2017149.9286149.9286149.9286
KD Nova EU16.08.201715.08.2017122.9584122.9584122.9584
KB Publikum - Balanced16.08.201715.08.2017146.9047146.9047146.9047
KB Publikum - Bonds16.08.201715.08.2017143.7722143.7722143.7722
KB Publikum Paricen16.08.201715.08.2017121.5219121.5219121.5219
KD KES Depozit16.08.201715.08.2017115.9767115.9767115.9767
Ilirika Kes Fond16.08.201715.08.20171,142.25701,142.25701,142.2570
KD Top Brendovi16.08.201715.08.2017115.0624115.0624115.0624
WVP Premium Invest16.08.201715.08.2017106.6934106.6934106.6934
WVP Cash Deposit16.08.201715.08.2017106.3948106.3948106.3948
WVP 100% BOND16.08.201715.08.2017101.4744101.4744101.4744
KB Publikum-MBI 1016.08.201715.08.2017111.8677111.8677111.8677
Ilirika Sout-East Europe15.08.201714.08.201755.289755.289755.2897
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets15.08.201714.08.201765.727965.727965.7279
Innovo Status Akcii15.08.201714.08.201733.876733.876733.8767
KD BRIC15.08.201714.08.2017149.8492149.8492149.8492
KD Nova EU15.08.201714.08.2017123.0403123.0403123.0403
KB Publikum - Balanced15.08.201714.08.2017147.1916147.1916147.1916
KB Publikum - Bonds15.08.201714.08.2017143.9142143.9142143.9142
KB Publikum Paricen15.08.201714.08.2017121.5135121.5135121.5135
KD KES Depozit15.08.201714.08.2017115.9699115.9699115.9699
Ilirika Kes Fond15.08.201714.08.20171,142.20701,142.20701,142.2070
KD Top Brendovi16.08.201714.08.2017115.2295115.2295115.2295
WVP Premium Invest15.08.201714.08.2017106.7410106.7410106.7410
WVP Cash Deposit15.08.201714.08.2017106.3886106.3886106.3886
WVP 100% BOND15.08.201714.08.2017101.4949101.4949101.4949
KB Publikum-MBI 1015.08.201714.08.2017112.1519112.1519112.1519
Ilirika Sout-East Europe14.08.201713.08.201755.764555.764555.7645
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets14.08.201713.08.201765.537165.537165.5371
Innovo Status Akcii14.08.201713.08.201733.961833.961833.9618
KD BRIC14.08.201713.08.2017148.9529148.9529148.9529
KD Nova EU14.08.201713.08.2017122.6267122.6267122.6267
KB Publikum - Bonds14.08.201713.08.2017143.9723143.9723143.9723
KB Publikum Paricen14.08.201713.08.2017121.5047121.5047121.5047
KD KES Depozit14.08.201713.08.2017115.9624115.9624115.9624
Ilirika Kes Fond14.08.201713.08.20171,142.15531,142.15531,142.1553
KD Top Brendovi14.08.201713.08.2017114.5075114.5075114.5075
WVP Premium Invest14.08.201713.08.2017105.6630105.6630105.6630
WVP Cash Deposit14.08.201713.08.2017106.3829106.3829106.3829
WVP 100% BOND14.08.201713.08.2017101.4306101.4306101.4306
KB Publikum-MBI 1014.08.201713.08.2017112.1148112.1148112.1148
Ilirika Sout-East Europe14.08.201712.08.201755.770055.770055.7700
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets14.08.201712.08.201765.543665.543665.5436
Innovo Status Akcii14.08.201712.08.201733.963233.963233.9632
KD BRIC14.08.201712.08.2017148.9648148.9648148.9648
KD Nova EU14.08.201712.08.2017122.6371122.6371122.6371
KB Publikum - Balanced14.08.201712.08.2017147.0477147.0477147.0477
KB Publikum - Bonds14.08.201712.08.2017143.9593143.9593143.9593
KB Publikum Paricen14.08.201712.08.2017121.4971121.4971121.4971
KD KES Depozit14.08.201712.08.2017115.9567115.9567115.9567
Ilirika Kes Fond14.08.201712.08.20171,142.10361,142.10361,142.1036
KD Top Brendovi14.08.201712.08.2017114.5173114.5173114.5173
WVP Premium Invest14.08.201712.08.2017105.6699105.6699105.6699
WVP Cash Deposit14.08.201712.08.2017106.3772106.3772106.3772
WVP 100% BOND14.08.201712.08.2017101.4258101.4258101.4258
KB Publikum-MBI 1014.08.201712.08.2017112.1131112.1131112.1131
Ilirika Sout-East Europe14.08.201711.08.201755.771855.771855.7718
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets14.08.201711.08.201765.667265.667265.6672
Innovo Status Akcii14.08.201711.08.201733.964333.964333.9643
KD BRIC14.08.201711.08.2017149.2369149.2369149.2369
KD Nova EU14.08.201711.08.2017122.6396122.6396122.6396
KB Publikum - Balanced14.08.201711.08.2017147.1087147.1087147.1087
KB Publikum - Balanced14.08.201711.08.2017147.0474147.0474147.0474
KB Publikum - Bonds14.08.201711.08.2017144.0310144.0310144.0310
KB Publikum Paricen14.08.201711.08.2017121.4892121.4892121.4892
KD KES Depozit14.08.201711.08.2017115.9506115.9506115.9506
Ilirika Kes Fond14.08.201711.08.20171,142.03981,142.03981,142.0398
KD Top Brendovi14.08.201711.08.2017114.6874114.6874114.6874
WVP Premium Invest14.08.201711.08.2017105.7801105.7801105.7801
WVP Cash Deposit14.08.201711.08.2017106.3713106.3713106.3713
WVP 100% BOND14.08.201711.08.2017101.4485101.4485101.4485
KB Publikum-MBI 1014.08.201711.08.2017112.1114112.1114112.1114
Ilirika Sout-East Europe11.08.201710.08.201755.737955.737955.7379
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets11.08.201710.08.201765.607565.607565.6075
Innovo Status Akcii11.08.201710.08.201734.033534.033534.0335
KD BRIC11.08.201710.08.2017150.0682150.0682150.0682
KD Nova EU11.08.201710.08.2017123.0025123.0025123.0025
KB Publikum - Balanced11.08.201710.08.2017147.1708147.1708147.1708
KB Publikum - Bonds11.08.201710.08.2017144.0633144.0633144.0633
KB Publikum Paricen11.08.201710.08.2017121.4801121.4801121.4801
KD KES Depozit11.08.201710.08.2017115.9434115.9434115.9434
Ilirika Kes Fond11.08.201710.08.20171,141.97771,141.97771,141.9777
KD Top Brendovi11.08.201710.08.2017114.8631114.8631114.8631
WVP Premium Invest11.08.201710.08.2017106.0476106.0476106.0476
WVP Cash Deposit11.08.201710.08.2017106.3638106.3638106.3638
WVP 100% BOND11.08.201710.08.2017101.4566101.4566101.4566
KB Publikum-MBI 1011.08.201710.08.2017111.9743111.9743111.9743
Ilirika Sout-East Europe10.08.201709.08.201755.649755.649755.6497
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets10.08.201709.08.201765.770965.770965.7709
Innovo Status Akcii10.08.201709.08.201733.990133.990133.9901
KD BRIC10.08.201709.08.2017151.3366151.3366151.3366
KD Nova EU10.08.201709.08.2017122.9867122.9867122.9867
KB Publikum - Balanced10.08.201709.08.2017147.1010147.1010147.1010
KB Publikum - Bonds10.08.201709.08.2017143.8123143.8123143.8123
KB Publikum Paricen10.08.201709.08.2017121.4751121.4751121.4751
KD KES Depozit10.08.201709.08.2017115.9388115.9388115.9388
Ilirika Kes Fond10.08.201709.08.20171,141.92641,141.92641,141.9264
KD Top Brendovi10.08.201709.08.2017115.4528115.4528115.4528
WVP Premium Invest10.08.201709.08.2017106.7387106.7387106.7387
WVP Cash Deposit10.08.201709.08.2017106.3606106.3606106.3606
WVP 100% BOND10.08.201709.08.2017101.4319101.4319101.4319
KB Publikum-MBI 1010.08.201709.08.2017111.7887111.7887111.7887
Ilirika Sout-East Europe09.08.201708.08.201755.429955.429955.4299
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets09.08.201708.08.201765.835865.835865.8358
Innovo Status Akcii09.08.201708.08.201733.872133.872133.8721
KD BRIC09.08.201708.08.2017152.6090152.6090152.6090
KD Nova EU09.08.201708.08.2017122.9254122.9254122.9254
KB Publikum - Balanced09.08.201708.08.2017147.2919147.2919147.2919
KB Publikum - Bonds09.08.201708.08.2017143.8633143.8633143.8633
KB Publikum Paricen09.08.201708.08.2017121.4672121.4672121.4672
KD KES Depozit09.08.201708.08.2017115.9325115.9325115.9325
Ilirika Kes Fond09.08.201708.08.20171,141.88171,141.88171,141.8817
KD Top Brendovi09.08.201708.08.2017115.8874115.8874115.8874
WVP Premium Invest09.08.201708.08.2017107.5823107.5823107.5823
WVP Cash Deposit09.08.201708.08.2017106.3548106.3548106.3548
WVP 100% BOND09.08.201708.08.2017101.4752101.4752101.4752
KB Publikum-MBI 1009.08.201708.08.2017111.5608111.5608111.5608
Ilirika Sout-East Europe08.08.201707.08.201755.057855.057855.0578
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets08.08.201707.08.201765.379665.379665.3796
Innovo Status Akcii08.08.201707.08.201733.842433.842433.8424
KD BRIC08.08.201707.08.2017151.6036151.6036151.6036
KD Nova EU08.08.201707.08.2017122.8981122.8981122.8981
KB Publikum - Balanced08.08.201707.08.2017146.9060146.9060146.9060
KB Publikum - Bonds08.08.201707.08.2017143.6323143.6323143.6323
KB Publikum Paricen08.08.201707.08.2017121.4593121.4593121.4593
KD KES Depozit08.08.201707.08.2017115.9262115.9262115.9262
Ilirika Kes Fond08.08.201707.08.20171,141.82921,141.82921,141.8292
KD Top Brendovi08.08.201707.08.2017115.4612115.4612115.4612
WVP Premium Invest08.08.201707.08.2017107.2994107.2994107.2994
WVP Cash Deposit08.08.201707.08.2017106.3491106.3491106.3491
WVP 100% BOND08.08.201707.08.2017101.3970101.3970101.3970
KB Publikum-MBI 1008.08.201707.08.2017111.2966111.2966111.2966
Ilirika Sout-East Europe07.08.201706.08.201755.030155.030155.0301
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets07.08.201706.08.201765.224565.224565.2245
Innovo Status Akcii07.08.201706.08.201733.815033.815033.8150
KD BRIC07.08.201706.08.2017150.7785150.7785150.7785
KD Nova EU07.08.201706.08.2017123.1903123.1903123.1903
KB Publikum - Balanced07.08.201706.08.2017146.4457146.4457146.4457
KB Publikum - Bonds07.08.201706.08.2017143.5854143.5854143.5854
KB Publikum Paricen07.08.201706.08.2017121.4507121.4507121.4507
KD KES Depozit07.08.201706.08.2017115.9188115.9188115.9188
Ilirika Kes Fond07.08.201706.08.20171,141.77851,141.77851,141.7785
KD Top Brendovi07.08.201706.08.2017115.3267115.3267115.3267
WVP Premium Invest07.08.201706.08.2017107.3664107.3664107.3664
WVP Cash Deposit07.08.201706.08.2017106.3435106.3435106.3435
WVP 100% BOND07.08.201706.08.2017101.3795101.3795101.3795
KB Publikum-MBI 1007.08.201706.08.2017110.5623110.5623110.5623
Ilirika Sout-East Europe07.08.201705.08.201755.035655.035655.0356
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets07.08.201705.08.201765.230965.230965.2309
Innovo Status Akcii07.08.201705.08.201733.816433.816433.8164
KD BRIC07.08.201705.08.2017150.7905150.7905150.7905
KD Nova EU07.08.201705.08.2017123.2007123.2007123.2007
KB Publikum - Balanced07.08.201705.08.2017146.4462146.4462146.4462
KB Publikum - Bonds07.08.201705.08.2017143.5727143.5727143.5727
KB Publikum Paricen07.08.201705.08.2017121.4431121.4431121.4431
KD KES Depozit07.08.201705.08.2017115.9131115.9131115.9131
Ilirika Kes Fond07.08.201705.08.20171,141.72661,141.72661,141.7266
KD Top Brendovi07.08.201705.08.2017115.3366115.3366115.3366
WVP Premium Invest07.08.201705.08.2017107.3734107.3734107.3734
WVP Cash Deposit07.08.201705.08.2017106.3380106.3380106.3380
WVP 100% BOND07.08.201705.08.2017101.3747101.3747101.3747
KB Publikum-MBI 1007.08.201705.08.2017110.5596110.5596110.5596
Ilirika Sout-East Europe07.08.201704.08.201755.041855.041855.0418
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets07.08.201704.08.201765.263065.263065.2630
Innovo Status Akcii07.08.201704.08.201733.817633.817633.8176
KD BRIC07.08.201704.08.2017150.8624150.8624150.8624
KD Nova EU07.08.201704.08.2017123.2121123.2121123.2121
KB Publikum - Balanced07.08.201704.08.2017146.4610146.4610146.4610
KB Publikum - Bonds07.08.201704.08.2017143.5794143.5794143.5794
KB Publikum Paricen07.08.201704.08.2017121.4354121.4354121.4354
KD KES Depozit07.08.201704.08.2017115.9073115.9073115.9073
Ilirika Kes Fond07.08.201704.08.20171,141.67461,141.67461,141.6746
KD Top Brendovi07.08.201704.08.2017115.3835115.3835115.3835
WVP Premium Invest07.08.201704.08.2017107.3931107.3931107.3931
WVP Cash Deposit07.08.201704.08.2017106.3322106.3322106.3322
WVP 100% BOND07.08.201704.08.2017101.3760101.3760101.3760
KB Publikum-MBI 1007.08.201704.08.2017110.5569110.5569110.5569
Ilirika Sout-East Europe04.08.201703.08.201755.048355.048355.0483
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets04.08.201703.08.201765.311965.311965.3119
Innovo Status Akcii04.08.201703.08.201733.777933.777933.7779
KD BRIC04.08.201703.08.2017151.3428151.3428151.3428
KD Nova EU04.08.201703.08.2017122.1759122.1759122.1759
KB Publikum - Balanced04.08.201703.08.2017146.3878146.3878146.3878
KB Publikum - Bonds04.08.201703.08.2017143.7048143.7048143.7048
KB Publikum Paricen04.08.201703.08.2017121.4301121.4301121.4301
KD KES Depozit04.08.201703.08.2017115.9017115.9017115.9017
Ilirika Kes Fond04.08.201703.08.20171,141.57711,141.57711,141.5771
KD Top Brendovi04.08.201703.08.2017115.3070115.3070115.3070
WVP Premium Invest04.08.201703.08.2017106.7977106.7977106.7977
WVP Cash Deposit04.08.201703.08.2017106.3286106.3286106.3286
WVP 100% BOND04.08.201703.08.2017101.4122101.4122101.4122
KB Publikum-MBI 1004.08.201703.08.2017110.2616110.2616110.2616
Ilirika Sout-East Europe03.08.201702.08.201754.932354.932354.9323
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets03.08.201702.08.201765.285365.285365.2853
Innovo Status Akcii03.08.201702.08.201733.742333.742333.7423
KD BRIC03.08.201702.08.2017151.5184151.5184151.5184
KD Nova EU03.08.201702.08.2017122.0833122.0833122.0833
KB Publikum - Balanced03.08.201702.08.2017146.4373146.4373146.4373
KB Publikum - Bonds03.08.201702.08.2017143.8400143.8400143.8400
KB Publikum Paricen03.08.201702.08.2017121.4227121.4227121.4227
KD KES Depozit03.08.201702.08.2017115.8965115.8965115.8965
Ilirika Kes Fond03.08.201702.08.20171,141.52551,141.52551,141.5255
KD Top Brendovi03.08.201702.08.2017115.3384115.3384115.3384
WVP Premium Invest03.08.201702.08.2017106.7636106.7636106.7636
WVP Cash Deposit03.08.201702.08.2017106.3228106.3228106.3228
WVP 100% BOND03.08.201702.08.2017101.3587101.3587101.3587
KB Publikum-MBI 1003.08.201702.08.2017110.2392110.2392110.2392
Ilirika Sout-East Europe03.08.201701.08.201755.038555.038555.0385
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets03.08.201701.08.201765.446565.446565.4465
Innovo Status Akcii03.08.201701.08.201733.794133.794133.7941
KD BRIC03.08.201701.08.2017152.1189152.1189152.1189
KD Nova EU03.08.201701.08.2017123.5940123.5940123.5940
KB Publikum - Balanced03.08.201701.08.2017146.5004146.5004146.5004
KB Publikum - Bonds03.08.201701.08.2017143.8905143.8905143.8905
KB Publikum Paricen03.08.201701.08.2017121.4268121.4268121.4268
KD KES Depozit03.08.201701.08.2017115.9000115.9000115.9000
Ilirika Kes Fond03.08.201701.08.20171,141.47641,141.47641,141.4764
KD Top Brendovi03.08.201701.08.2017115.6177115.6177115.6177
WVP Premium Invest03.08.201701.08.2017107.3032107.3032107.3032
WVP Cash Deposit03.08.201701.08.2017106.3301106.3301106.3301
WVP 100% BOND03.08.201701.08.2017101.4319101.4319101.4319
KB Publikum-MBI 1003.08.201701.08.2017110.2372110.2372110.2372
Ilirika Sout-East Europe01.08.201731.07.201754.930954.930954.9309
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets01.08.201731.07.201765.309465.309465.3094
Innovo Status Akcii01.08.201731.07.201733.712333.712333.7123
KD BRIC01.08.201731.07.2017151.2018151.2018151.2018
KD Nova EU01.08.201731.07.2017123.3901123.3901123.3901
KB Publikum - Balanced01.08.201731.07.2017145.2470145.2470145.2470
KB Publikum - Bonds01.08.201731.07.2017144.0588144.0588144.0588
KB Publikum Paricen01.08.201731.07.2017121.4245121.4245121.4245
KD KES Depozit01.08.201731.07.2017115.8982115.8982115.8982
Ilirika Kes Fond01.08.201731.07.20171,141.42561,141.42561,141.4256
KD Top Brendovi01.08.201731.07.2017115.1489115.1489115.1489
WVP Premium Invest01.08.201731.07.2017106.7006106.7006106.7006
WVP Cash Deposit01.08.201731.07.2017106.3309106.3309106.3309
WVP 100% BOND01.08.201731.07.2017101.4278101.4278101.4278
KB Publikum-MBI 1001.08.201731.07.2017109.8094109.8094109.8094
Ilirika Sout-East Europe31.07.201730.07.201754.724754.724754.7247
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets31.07.201730.07.201765.131465.131465.1314
Innovo Status Akcii31.07.201730.07.201733.882133.882133.8821
KD BRIC31.07.201730.07.2017150.6675150.6675150.6675
KD Nova EU31.07.201730.07.2017122.8925122.8925122.8925
KB Publikum - Balanced31.07.201730.07.2017144.8634144.8634144.8634
KB Publikum - Bonds31.07.201730.07.2017143.9798143.9798143.9798
KB Publikum Paricen31.07.201730.07.2017121.4150121.4150121.4150
KD KES Depozit31.07.201730.07.2017115.8891115.8891115.8891
Ilirika Kes Fond31.07.201730.07.20171,141.37871,141.37871,141.3787
KD Top Brendovi31.07.201730.07.2017115.2300115.2300115.2300
WVP Premium Invest31.07.201730.07.2017106.8339106.8339106.8339
WVP Cash Deposit31.07.201730.07.2017106.3243106.3243106.3243
WVP 100% BOND31.07.201730.07.2017101.4052101.4052101.4052
KB Publikum-MBI 1031.07.201730.07.2017109.4389109.4389109.4389
Ilirika Sout-East Europe31.07.201729.07.201754.730154.730154.7301
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets31.07.201729.07.201765.137865.137865.1378
Innovo Status Akcii31.07.201729.07.201733.883533.883533.8835
KD BRIC31.07.201729.07.2017150.6795150.6795150.6795
KD Nova EU31.07.201729.07.2017122.9027122.9027122.9027
KB Publikum - Balanced31.07.201729.07.2017144.8636144.8636144.8636
KB Publikum - Bonds31.07.201729.07.2017143.9670143.9670143.9670
KB Publikum Paricen31.07.201729.07.2017121.4070121.4070121.4070
KD KES Depozit31.07.201729.07.2017115.8828115.8828115.8828
Ilirika Kes Fond31.07.201729.07.20171,141.32701,141.32701,141.3270
KD Top Brendovi31.07.201729.07.2017115.2400115.2400115.2400
WVP Premium Invest31.07.201729.07.2017106.8408106.8408106.8408
WVP Cash Deposit31.07.201729.07.2017106.3172106.3172106.3172
WVP 100% BOND31.07.201729.07.2017101.4003101.4003101.4003
KB Publikum-MBI 1031.07.201729.07.2017109.4369109.4369109.4369
Ilirika Sout-East Europe31.07.201728.07.201754.723354.723354.7233
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets31.07.201728.07.201765.284665.284665.2846
Innovo Status Akcii31.07.201728.07.201733.874433.874433.8744
KD BRIC31.07.201728.07.2017150.9146150.9146150.9146
KD Nova EU31.07.201728.07.2017122.8674122.8674122.8674
KB Publikum - Balanced31.07.201728.07.2017144.9007144.9007144.9007
KB Publikum - Bonds31.07.201728.07.2017144.0087144.0087144.0087
KB Publikum Paricen31.07.201728.07.2017121.3912121.3912121.3912
KD KES Depozit31.07.201728.07.2017115.8716115.8716115.8716
Ilirika Kes Fond31.07.201728.07.20171,141.27441,141.27441,141.2744
KD Top Brendovi31.07.201728.07.2017115.4560115.4560115.4560
WVP Premium Invest31.07.201728.07.2017107.0205107.0205107.0205
WVP Cash Deposit31.07.201728.07.2017106.2996106.2996106.2996
WVP 100% BOND31.07.201728.07.2017101.3942101.3942101.3942
KB Publikum-MBI 1031.07.201728.07.2017109.4348109.4348109.4348
Ilirika Sout-East Europe28.07.201727.07.201754.749754.749754.7497
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets28.07.201727.07.201765.646465.646465.6464
Innovo Status Akcii28.07.201727.07.201733.746133.746133.7461
KD BRIC28.07.201727.07.2017151.0344151.0344151.0344
KD Nova EU28.07.201727.07.2017123.1553123.1553123.1553
KB Publikum - Balanced28.07.201727.07.2017145.3024145.3024145.3024
KB Publikum - Bonds28.07.201727.07.2017144.0910144.0910144.0910
KB Publikum Paricen28.07.201727.07.2017121.3742121.3742121.3742
KD KES Depozit28.07.201727.07.2017115.8592115.8592115.8592
Ilirika Kes Fond28.07.201727.07.20171,141.22161,141.22161,141.2216
KD Top Brendovi28.07.201727.07.2017115.9251115.9251115.9251
WVP Premium Invest28.07.201727.07.2017107.5680107.5680107.5680
WVP Cash Deposit28.07.201727.07.2017106.2813106.2813106.2813
WVP 100% BOND28.07.201727.07.2017101.4105101.4105101.4105
KB Publikum-MBI 1028.07.201727.07.2017110.1468110.1468110.1468
Ilirika Sout-East Europe27.07.201726.07.201754.632954.632954.6329
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets27.07.201726.07.201765.593065.593065.5930
Innovo Status Akcii27.07.201726.07.201733.776033.776033.7760
KD BRIC27.07.201726.07.2017151.1091151.1091151.1091
KD Nova EU27.07.201726.07.2017123.0320123.0320123.0320
KB Publikum - Balanced27.07.201726.07.2017145.4620145.4620145.4620
KB Publikum - Bonds27.07.201726.07.2017143.8765143.8765143.8765
KB Publikum Paricen27.07.201726.07.2017121.3648121.3648121.3648
KD KES Depozit27.07.201726.07.2017115.8521115.8521115.8521
Ilirika Kes Fond27.07.201726.07.20171,141.16961,141.16961,141.1696
KD Top Brendovi27.07.201726.07.2017115.6051115.6051115.6051
WVP Premium Invest27.07.201726.07.2017107.9173107.9173107.9173
WVP Cash Deposit27.07.201726.07.2017106.2732106.2732106.2732
WVP 100% BOND27.07.201726.07.2017101.2928101.2928101.2928
KB Publikum-MBI 1027.07.201726.07.2017110.6962110.6962110.6962
Ilirika Sout-East Europe26.07.201725.07.201755.089155.089155.0891
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets26.07.201725.07.201765.965365.965365.9653
Innovo Status Akcii26.07.201725.07.201733.805833.805833.8058
KD BRIC26.07.201725.07.2017150.5675150.5675150.5675
KD Nova EU26.07.201725.07.2017123.2887123.2887123.2887
KB Publikum - Balanced26.07.201725.07.2017145.8580145.8580145.8580
KB Publikum - Bonds26.07.201725.07.2017144.0857144.0857144.0857
KB Publikum Paricen26.07.201725.07.2017121.3605121.3605121.3605
KD KES Depozit26.07.201725.07.2017115.8486115.8486115.8486
Ilirika Kes Fond26.07.201725.07.20171,141.11791,141.11791,141.1179
KD Top Brendovi26.07.201725.07.2017115.9008115.9008115.9008
WVP Premium Invest26.07.201725.07.2017107.8998107.8998107.8998
WVP Cash Deposit26.07.201725.07.2017106.2715106.2715106.2715
WVP 100% BOND26.07.201725.07.2017101.3255101.3255101.3255
KB Publikum-MBI 1026.07.201725.07.2017111.3680111.3680111.3680
Ilirika Sout-East Europe25.07.201724.07.201755.006755.006755.0067
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets25.07.201724.07.201765.868865.868865.8688
Innovo Status Akcii25.07.201724.07.201733.765733.765733.7657
KD BRIC25.07.201724.07.2017150.5062150.5062150.5062
KD Nova EU25.07.201724.07.2017123.1593123.1593123.1593
KB Publikum - Balanced25.07.201724.07.2017145.5709145.5709145.5709
KB Publikum - Bonds25.07.201724.07.2017144.0884144.0884144.0884
KB Publikum Paricen25.07.201724.07.2017121.3571121.3571121.3571
KD KES Depozit25.07.201724.07.2017115.8454115.8454115.8454
Ilirika Kes Fond25.07.201724.07.20171,141.06941,141.06941,141.0694
KD Top Brendovi25.07.201724.07.2017115.6358115.6358115.6358
WVP Premium Invest25.07.201724.07.2017107.3960107.3960107.3960
WVP Cash Deposit25.07.201724.07.2017106.2711106.2711106.2711
WVP 100% BOND25.07.201724.07.2017101.3560101.3560101.3560
KB Publikum-MBI 1025.07.201724.07.2017111.5207111.5207111.5207
Ilirika Sout-East Europe24.07.201723.07.201754.267954.267954.2679
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets24.07.201723.07.201765.416865.416865.4168
Innovo Status Akcii24.07.201723.07.201733.629533.629533.6295
KD BRIC24.07.201723.07.2017150.3721150.3721150.3721
KD Nova EU24.07.201723.07.2017122.7566122.7566122.7566
KB Publikum - Balanced24.07.201723.07.2017145.5220145.5220145.5220
KB Publikum - Bonds24.07.201723.07.2017144.1248144.1248144.1248
KB Publikum Paricen24.07.201723.07.2017121.3487121.3487121.3487
KD KES Depozit25.07.201723.07.2017115.8380115.8380115.8380
Ilirika Kes Fond24.07.201723.07.20171,141.01491,141.01491,141.0149
KD Top Brendovi24.07.201723.07.2017116.1931116.1931116.1931
WVP Premium Invest24.07.201723.07.2017107.6860107.6860107.6860
WVP Cash Deposit24.07.201723.07.2017106.2651106.2651106.2651
WVP 100% BOND24.07.201723.07.2017101.3690101.3690101.3690
KB Publikum-MBI 1024.07.201723.07.2017110.0982110.0982110.0982

* Starting from June 15, 2009 the values of the investment funds stakes published on this web site are entered by the investment funds. Macedonian Stock Exchange Inc. Skopje does not take a responsibility for the accuracy and the actuality of these data.
DOWNLOAD
Daily Report 8/22/2017

x

The Facebook page of the Macedonian Stock Exchange Inc. (MSE) only promotes the content published on www.mse.org.mk, www.mse.com.mk и www.mse.mk (Official web page data) and is in no way MSE’s official channel of communication with the public or MSE’s official information system for informing the public of issuers and type of Securities traded on MSE; price, volume and value of the Securities traded in the market; any data related to the trading activities on the MSE and any other information relevant to the operations of the MSE.

MSE doesn’t manage the technical infrastructure for distribution of the Official web page data to MSE’s Facebook page and therefore MSE shall not be liable or responsible for any inaccuracy and incompleteness of the Official web page data published on MSE’s Facebook page. The complete Official web page data can be found only on www.mse.org.mk, www.mse.com.mk and www.mse.mk.

MSE shall not be liable or responsible for the content published and opinions expressed by users on its Facebook page. The users themselves take full responsibility for what they publish.

MSE reserves the right to delete comments and posts, as well as to block the users who have published such comments and post, if MSE under its sole discretion finds such comments and post to be:
• unlawful, offensive, poorly educated, manipulative and misleading, use words, symbols or anything that incites or represent messages of violence, discrimination, profanity, or contain threats or intimidation of any kind
• violating copyright, trademark or other rights of third parties
• publishing private information of any person in violation of the law on personal data protection
• containing spam and advertising

x

The Twitter page of the Macedonian Stock Exchange Inc. (MSE) only promotes the content published on www.mse.org.mk, www.mse.com.mk и www.mse.mk (Official web page data) and is in no way MSE’s official channel of communication with the public or MSE’s official information system for informing the public of issuers and type of Securities traded on MSE; price, volume and value of the Securities traded in the market; any data related to the trading activities on the MSE and any other information relevant to the operations of the MSE.

MSE doesn’t manage the technical infrastructure for distribution of the Official web page data to MSE’s Twitter page and therefore MSE shall not be liable or responsible for any inaccuracy and incompleteness of the Official web page data published on MSE’s Twitter page. The complete Official web page data can be found only on www.mse.org.mk, www.mse.com.mk and www.mse.mk.

MSE shall not be liable or responsible for the content published and opinions expressed by users on its Twitter page. The users themselves take full responsibility for what they publish.

MSE reserves the right to delete comments and posts, as well as to block the users who have published such comments and post on MSE’s Twitter page, if MSE under its sole discretion finds such comments and post to be:
• unlawful, offensive, poorly educated, manipulative and misleading, use words, symbols or anything that incites or represent messages of violence, discrimination, profanity, or contain threats or intimidation of any kind
• violating copyright, trademark or other rights of third parties
• publishing private information of any person in violation of the law on personal data protection
• containing spam and advertising