Open - End Investment funds


From To
Name of the open-end investment fundDate of calculationValuation dateLast daily sale price per unitDaily Average sale price per unitDaily buying price per unit
Ilirika Sout-East Europe21.05.201820.05.201856.823656.823656.8236
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets21.05.201820.05.201867.830567.830567.8305
Innovo Status Akcii21.05.201820.05.201833.990733.990733.9907
KD BRIC21.05.201820.05.2018162.6174162.6174162.6174
KD Nova EU21.05.201820.05.2018124.7158124.7158124.7158
KB Publikum - Balanced21.05.201820.05.2018152.3787152.3787152.3787
KB Publikum - Bonds21.05.201820.05.2018144.3880144.3880144.3880
KB Publikum Paricen21.05.201820.05.2018123.6930123.6930123.6930
KD KES Depozit21.05.201820.05.2018117.7384117.7384117.7384
Ilirika Kes Fond21.05.201820.05.20181,158.40801,158.40801,158.4080
KD Top Brendovi21.05.201820.05.2018121.7719121.7719121.7719
WVP Premium Invest21.05.201820.05.2018114.5404114.5404114.5404
WVP Cash Deposit21.05.201820.05.2018107.9040107.9040107.9040
WVP 100% BOND21.05.201820.05.2018104.1568104.1568104.1568
KB Publikum-MBI 1021.05.201820.05.2018124.9978124.9978124.9978
Ilirika Sout-East Europe21.05.201819.05.201856.829256.829256.8292
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets21.05.201819.05.201867.837267.837267.8372
Innovo Status Akcii21.05.201819.05.201833.992233.992233.9922
KD BRIC21.05.201819.05.2018162.6322162.6322162.6322
KD Nova EU21.05.201819.05.2018124.7260124.7260124.7260
KB Publikum - Balanced21.05.201819.05.2018152.3834152.3834152.3834
KB Publikum - Bonds21.05.201819.05.2018144.3805144.3805144.3805
KB Publikum Paricen21.05.201819.05.2018123.6859123.6859123.6859
KD KES Depozit21.05.201819.05.2018117.7327117.7327117.7327
Ilirika Kes Fond21.05.201819.05.20181,158.36111,158.36111,158.3611
KD Top Brendovi21.05.201819.05.2018121.7811121.7811121.7811
WVP Premium Invest21.05.201819.05.2018114.5480114.5480114.5480
WVP Cash Deposit21.05.201819.05.2018107.8992107.8992107.8992
WVP 100% BOND21.05.201819.05.2018104.1524104.1524104.1524
KB Publikum-MBI 1021.05.201819.05.2018125.0028125.0028125.0028
Ilirika Sout-East Europe21.05.201818.05.201856.839456.839456.8394
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets21.05.201818.05.201867.764067.764067.7640
Innovo Status Akcii21.05.201818.05.201833.994833.994833.9948
KD BRIC21.05.201818.05.2018162.3938162.3938162.3938
KD Nova EU21.05.201818.05.2018124.7490124.7490124.7490
KB Publikum - Balanced21.05.201818.05.2018152.3463152.3463152.3463
KB Publikum - Bonds21.05.201818.05.2018144.2860144.2860144.2860
KB Publikum Paricen21.05.201818.05.2018123.6795123.6795123.6795
KD KES Depozit21.05.201818.05.2018117.7277117.7277117.7277
Ilirika Kes Fond21.05.201818.05.20181,158.32601,158.32601,158.3260
KD Top Brendovi21.05.201818.05.2018121.6823121.6823121.6823
WVP Premium Invest21.05.201818.05.2018114.4486114.4486114.4486
WVP Cash Deposit21.05.201818.05.2018107.8953107.8953107.8953
WVP 100% BOND21.05.201818.05.2018104.1169104.1169104.1169
KB Publikum-MBI 1021.05.201818.05.2018125.0078125.0078125.0078
Ilirika Sout-East Europe18.05.201817.05.201856.803456.803456.8034
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets18.05.201817.05.201868.126968.126968.1269
Innovo Status Akcii18.05.201817.05.201834.020234.020234.0202
KD BRIC18.05.201817.05.2018165.0368165.0368165.0368
KD Nova EU18.05.201817.05.2018124.6793124.6793124.6793
KB Publikum - Balanced18.05.201817.05.2018152.3437152.3437152.3437
KB Publikum - Bonds18.05.201817.05.2018144.3867144.3867144.3867
KB Publikum Paricen18.05.201817.05.2018123.6716123.6716123.6716
KD KES Depozit18.05.201817.05.2018117.7210117.7210117.7210
Ilirika Kes Fond18.05.201817.05.20181,157.99981,157.99981,157.9998
KD Top Brendovi18.05.201817.05.2018122.0326122.0326122.0326
WVP Premium Invest18.05.201817.05.2018114.8042114.8042114.8042
WVP Cash Deposit18.05.201817.05.2018107.8896107.8896107.8896
WVP 100% BOND18.05.201817.05.2018104.0361104.0361104.0361
KB Publikum-MBI 1018.05.201817.05.2018124.8688124.8688124.8688
Ilirika Sout-East Europe17.05.201816.05.201856.849156.849156.8491
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets17.05.201816.05.201868.081668.081668.0816
Innovo Status Akcii17.05.201816.05.201833.976133.976133.9761
KD BRIC17.05.201816.05.2018166.0611166.0611166.0611
KD Nova EU17.05.201816.05.2018124.5406124.5406124.5406
KB Publikum - Balanced17.05.201816.05.2018152.1290152.1290152.1290
KB Publikum - Bonds17.05.201816.05.2018144.1005144.1005144.1005
KB Publikum Paricen17.05.201816.05.2018123.6642123.6642123.6642
KD KES Depozit17.05.201816.05.2018117.7149117.7149117.7149
Ilirika Kes Fond17.05.201816.05.20181,157.95591,157.95591,157.9559
KD Top Brendovi17.05.201816.05.2018121.3323121.3323121.3323
WVP Premium Invest17.05.201816.05.2018113.7415113.7415113.7415
WVP Cash Deposit17.05.201816.05.2018107.8842107.8842107.8842
WVP 100% BOND17.05.201816.05.2018103.8243103.8243103.8243
KB Publikum-MBI 1017.05.201816.05.2018124.6134124.6134124.6134
Ilirika Sout-East Europe16.05.201815.05.201856.878956.878956.8789
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets16.05.201815.05.201867.665867.665867.6658
Innovo Status Akcii16.05.201815.05.201833.993133.993133.9931
KD BRIC16.05.201815.05.2018163.8556163.8556163.8556
KD Nova EU16.05.201815.05.2018123.9271123.9271123.9271
KB Publikum - Balanced16.05.201815.05.2018152.0337152.0337152.0337
KB Publikum - Bonds16.05.201815.05.2018143.6749143.6749143.6749
KB Publikum Paricen16.05.201815.05.2018123.6568123.6568123.6568
KD KES Depozit16.05.201815.05.2018117.7088117.7088117.7088
Ilirika Kes Fond16.05.201815.05.20181,157.94061,157.94061,157.9406
KD Top Brendovi16.05.201815.05.2018120.5653120.5653120.5653
WVP Premium Invest16.05.201815.05.2018113.2310113.2310113.2310
WVP Cash Deposit16.05.201815.05.2018107.8791107.8791107.8791
WVP 100% BOND16.05.201815.05.2018103.6602103.6602103.6602
KB Publikum-MBI 1016.05.201815.05.2018124.2060124.2060124.2060
Ilirika Sout-East Europe15.05.201814.05.201857.199157.199157.1991
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets15.05.201814.05.201868.432968.432968.4329
Innovo Status Akcii15.05.201814.05.201834.024934.024934.0249
KD BRIC15.05.201814.05.2018166.0597166.0597166.0597
KD Nova EU15.05.201814.05.2018123.7658123.7658123.7658
KB Publikum - Balanced15.05.201814.05.2018151.9189151.9189151.9189
KB Publikum - Bonds15.05.201814.05.2018143.8031143.8031143.8031
KB Publikum Paricen15.05.201814.05.2018123.6507123.6507123.6507
KD KES Depozit15.05.201814.05.2018117.7040117.7040117.7040
Ilirika Kes Fond15.05.201814.05.20181,157.91471,157.91471,157.9147
KD Top Brendovi15.05.201814.05.2018120.9981120.9981120.9981
WVP Premium Invest15.05.201814.05.2018113.7170113.7170113.7170
WVP Cash Deposit15.05.201814.05.2018107.8755107.8755107.8755
WVP 100% BOND15.05.201814.05.2018103.9064103.9064103.9064
KB Publikum-MBI 1015.05.201814.05.2018124.2805124.2805124.2805
Ilirika Sout-East Europe14.05.201813.05.201856.737056.737056.7370
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets14.05.201813.05.201868.111868.111868.1118
Innovo Status Akcii14.05.201813.05.201834.026834.026834.0268
KD BRIC14.05.201813.05.2018164.9749164.9749164.9749
KD Nova EU14.05.201813.05.2018123.3893123.3893123.3893
KB Publikum - Balanced14.05.201813.05.2018152.0123152.0123152.0123
KB Publikum - Bonds14.05.201813.05.2018144.2004144.2004144.2004
KB Publikum Paricen14.05.201813.05.2018123.6436123.6436123.6436
KD KES Depozit14.05.201813.05.2018117.6967117.6967117.6967
Ilirika Kes Fond14.05.201813.05.20181,157.83541,157.83541,157.8354
KD Top Brendovi14.05.201813.05.2018120.9679120.9679120.9679
WVP Premium Invest14.05.201813.05.2018113.5879113.5879113.5879
WVP Cash Deposit14.05.201813.05.2018107.8701107.8701107.8701
WVP 100% BOND14.05.201813.05.2018103.8848103.8848103.8848
KB Publikum-MBI 1014.05.201813.05.2018124.2263124.2263124.2263
Ilirika Sout-East Europe14.05.201812.05.201856.743356.743356.7433
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets14.05.201812.05.201868.119268.119268.1192
Innovo Status Akcii14.05.201812.05.201834.028334.028334.0283
KD BRIC14.05.201812.05.2018164.9900164.9900164.9900
KD Nova EU14.05.201812.05.2018123.3995123.3995123.3995
KB Publikum - Balanced14.05.201812.05.2018152.0168152.0168152.0168
KB Publikum - Bonds14.05.201812.05.2018144.1929144.1929144.1929
KB Publikum Paricen14.05.201812.05.2018123.6365123.6365123.6365
KD KES Depozit14.05.201812.05.2018117.6911117.6911117.6911
Ilirika Kes Fond14.05.201812.05.20181,157.79331,157.79331,157.7933
KD Top Brendovi14.05.201812.05.2018120.9771120.9771120.9771
WVP Premium Invest14.05.201812.05.2018113.5952113.5952113.5952
WVP Cash Deposit14.05.201812.05.2018107.8652107.8652107.8652
WVP 100% BOND14.05.201812.05.2018103.8799103.8799103.8799
KB Publikum-MBI 1014.05.201812.05.2018124.2319124.2319124.2319
Ilirika Sout-East Europe14.05.201811.05.201856.748556.748556.7485
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets14.05.201811.05.201868.300468.300468.3004
Innovo Status Akcii14.05.201811.05.201834.026634.026634.0266
KD BRIC14.05.201811.05.2018165.6015165.6015165.6015
KD Nova EU14.05.201811.05.2018123.4014123.4014123.4014
KB Publikum - Balanced14.05.201811.05.2018152.1160152.1160152.1160
KB Publikum - Bonds14.05.201811.05.2018144.3832144.3832144.3832
KB Publikum Paricen14.05.201811.05.2018123.6273123.6273123.6273
KD KES Depozit14.05.201811.05.2018117.6836117.6836117.6836
Ilirika Kes Fond14.05.201811.05.20181,157.72851,157.72851,157.7285
KD Top Brendovi14.05.201811.05.2018121.2051121.2051121.2051
WVP Premium Invest14.05.201811.05.2018113.7847113.7847113.7847
WVP Cash Deposit14.05.201811.05.2018107.8581107.8581107.8581
WVP 100% BOND14.05.201811.05.2018103.9450103.9450103.9450
KB Publikum-MBI 1014.05.201811.05.2018124.2375124.2375124.2375
Ilirika Sout-East Europe11.05.201810.05.201856.710056.710056.7100
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets11.05.201810.05.201868.362168.362168.3621
Innovo Status Akcii11.05.201810.05.201834.032234.032234.0322
KD BRIC11.05.201810.05.2018165.1450165.1450165.1450
KD Nova EU11.05.201810.05.2018123.0491123.0491123.0491
KB Publikum - Balanced11.05.201810.05.2018152.2604152.2604152.2604
KB Publikum - Bonds11.05.201810.05.2018144.3054144.3054144.3054
KB Publikum Paricen11.05.201810.05.2018123.6195123.6195123.6195
KD KES Depozit11.05.201810.05.2018117.6763117.6763117.6763
Ilirika Kes Fond11.05.201810.05.20181,157.62821,157.62821,157.6282
KD Top Brendovi11.05.201810.05.2018121.0632121.0632121.0632
WVP Premium Invest11.05.201810.05.2018113.8710113.8710113.8710
WVP Cash Deposit11.05.201810.05.2018107.8512107.8512107.8512
WVP 100% BOND11.05.201810.05.2018103.5683103.5683103.5683
KB Publikum-MBI 1011.05.201810.05.2018124.2344124.2344124.2344
Ilirika Sout-East Europe10.05.201809.05.201856.459956.459956.4599
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets10.05.201809.05.201868.052868.052868.0528
Innovo Status Akcii10.05.201809.05.201834.100734.100734.1007
KD BRIC10.05.201809.05.2018162.9801162.9801162.9801
KD Nova EU10.05.201809.05.2018119.6630119.6630119.6630
KB Publikum - Balanced10.05.201809.05.2018152.0785152.0785152.0785
KB Publikum - Bonds10.05.201809.05.2018144.3128144.3128144.3128
KB Publikum Paricen10.05.201809.05.2018123.6123123.6123123.6123
KD KES Depozit10.05.201809.05.2018117.6704117.6704117.6704
Ilirika Kes Fond10.05.201809.05.20181,157.58961,157.58961,157.5896
KD Top Brendovi10.05.201809.05.2018120.5849120.5849120.5849
WVP Premium Invest10.05.201809.05.2018113.2519113.2519113.2519
WVP Cash Deposit10.05.201809.05.2018107.8458107.8458107.8458
WVP 100% BOND10.05.201809.05.2018103.5328103.5328103.5328
KB Publikum-MBI 1010.05.201809.05.2018124.6902124.6902124.6902
Ilirika Sout-East Europe09.05.201808.05.201856.539256.539256.5392
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets09.05.201808.05.201867.605967.605967.6059
Innovo Status Akcii09.05.201808.05.201834.121234.121234.1212
KD BRIC09.05.201808.05.2018161.2987161.2987161.2987
KD Nova EU09.05.201808.05.2018119.2358119.2358119.2358
KB Publikum - Balanced09.05.201808.05.2018151.8032151.8032151.8032
KB Publikum - Bonds09.05.201808.05.2018144.3130144.3130144.3130
KB Publikum Paricen09.05.201808.05.2018123.6045123.6045123.6045
KD KES Depozit09.05.201808.05.2018117.6639117.6639117.6639
Ilirika Kes Fond09.05.201808.05.20181,157.54001,157.54001,157.5400
KD Top Brendovi09.05.201808.05.2018119.7169119.7169119.7169
WVP Premium Invest09.05.201808.05.2018112.2991112.2991112.2991
WVP Cash Deposit09.05.201808.05.2018107.8400107.8400107.8400
WVP 100% BOND09.05.201808.05.2018103.5389103.5389103.5389
KB Publikum-MBI 1009.05.201808.05.2018124.3441124.3441124.3441
Ilirika Sout-East Europe08.05.201807.05.201856.304856.304856.3048
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets08.05.201807.05.201867.465767.465767.4657
Innovo Status Akcii08.05.201807.05.201833.961133.961133.9611
KD BRIC08.05.201807.05.2018159.9168159.9168159.9168
KD Nova EU08.05.201807.05.2018119.7365119.7365119.7365
KB Publikum - Balanced08.05.201807.05.2018151.9102151.9102151.9102
KB Publikum - Bonds08.05.201807.05.2018144.2921144.2921144.2921
KB Publikum Paricen08.05.201807.05.2018123.5963123.5963123.5963
KD KES Depozit08.05.201807.05.2018117.6570117.6570117.6570
Ilirika Kes Fond08.05.201807.05.20181,157.48631,157.48631,157.4863
KD Top Brendovi08.05.201807.05.2018119.5548119.5548119.5548
WVP Premium Invest08.05.201807.05.2018112.4152112.4152112.4152
WVP Cash Deposit08.05.201807.05.2018107.8339107.8339107.8339
WVP 100% BOND08.05.201807.05.2018103.4015103.4015103.4015
KB Publikum-MBI 1008.05.201807.05.2018124.5140124.5140124.5140
Ilirika Sout-East Europe07.05.201806.05.201856.287156.287156.2871
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets07.05.201806.05.201867.357667.357667.3576
Innovo Status Akcii07.05.201806.05.201833.954433.954433.9544
KD BRIC07.05.201806.05.2018159.8347159.8347159.8347
KD Nova EU07.05.201806.05.2018119.9649119.9649119.9649
KB Publikum - Balanced07.05.201806.05.2018151.6701151.6701151.6701
KB Publikum - Bonds07.05.201806.05.2018144.2803144.2803144.2803
KB Publikum Paricen07.05.201806.05.2018123.5883123.5883123.5883
KD KES Depozit07.05.201806.05.2018117.6499117.6499117.6499
Ilirika Kes Fond07.05.201806.05.20181,157.43791,157.43791,157.4379
KD Top Brendovi07.05.201806.05.2018119.2149119.2149119.2149
WVP Premium Invest07.05.201806.05.2018111.7425111.7425111.7425
WVP Cash Deposit07.05.201806.05.2018107.8279107.8279107.8279
WVP 100% BOND07.05.201806.05.2018103.3922103.3922103.3922
KB Publikum-MBI 1007.05.201806.05.2018124.4258124.4258124.4258
Ilirika Sout-East Europe07.05.201805.05.201856.293356.293356.2933
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets07.05.201805.05.201867.364967.364967.3649
Innovo Status Akcii07.05.201805.05.201833.955933.955933.9559
KD BRIC07.05.201805.05.2018159.8493159.8493159.8493
KD Nova EU07.05.201805.05.2018119.9747119.9747119.9747
KB Publikum - Balanced07.05.201805.05.2018151.6748151.6748151.6748
KB Publikum - Bonds07.05.201805.05.2018144.2728144.2728144.2728
KB Publikum Paricen07.05.201805.05.2018123.5813123.5813123.5813
KD KES Depozit07.05.201805.05.2018117.6443117.6443117.6443
Ilirika Kes Fond07.05.201805.05.20181,157.39551,157.39551,157.3955
KD Top Brendovi07.05.201805.05.2018119.2241119.2241119.2241
WVP Premium Invest06.05.201805.05.2018111.7498111.7498111.7498
WVP Cash Deposit06.05.201805.05.2018107.8230107.8230107.8230
WVP 100% BOND06.05.201805.05.2018103.3873103.3873103.3873
KB Publikum-MBI 1007.05.201805.05.2018124.4313124.4313124.4313
Ilirika Sout-East Europe07.05.201804.05.201856.287856.287856.2878
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets07.05.201804.05.201867.305367.305367.3053
Innovo Status Akcii07.05.201804.05.201833.958733.958733.9587
KD BRIC07.05.201804.05.2018159.6297159.6297159.6297
KD Nova EU07.05.201804.05.2018119.9615119.9615119.9615
KB Publikum - Balanced07.05.201804.05.2018151.6424151.6424151.6424
KB Publikum - Bonds07.05.201804.05.2018144.1856144.1856144.1856
KB Publikum Paricen07.05.201804.05.2018123.5752123.5752123.5752
KD KES Depozit07.05.201804.05.2018117.6396117.6396117.6396
Ilirika Kes Fond07.05.201804.05.20181,157.36501,157.36501,157.3650
KD Top Brendovi07.05.201804.05.2018119.1446119.1446119.1446
WVP Premium Invest05.05.201804.05.2018111.6985111.6985111.6985
WVP Cash Deposit05.05.201804.05.2018107.8193107.8193107.8193
WVP 100% BOND05.05.201804.05.2018103.2629103.2629103.2629
KB Publikum-MBI 1007.05.201804.05.2018124.4368124.4368124.4368
Ilirika Sout-East Europe04.05.201803.05.201856.526556.526556.5265
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets04.05.201803.05.201866.987866.987866.9878
Innovo Status Akcii04.05.201803.05.201834.187834.187834.1878
KD BRIC04.05.201803.05.2018159.1220159.1220159.1220
KD Nova EU04.05.201803.05.2018119.9529119.9529119.9529
KB Publikum - Balanced04.05.201803.05.2018151.5355151.5355151.5355
KB Publikum - Bonds04.05.201803.05.2018144.2280144.2280144.2280
KB Publikum Paricen04.05.201803.05.2018123.5677123.5677123.5677
KD KES Depozit04.05.201803.05.2018117.6332117.6332117.6332
Ilirika Kes Fond07.05.201803.05.20181,157.31931,157.31931,157.3193
KD Top Brendovi04.05.201803.05.2018118.1760118.1760118.1760
WVP Premium Invest04.05.201803.05.2018110.6245110.6245110.6245
WVP Cash Deposit04.05.201803.05.2018107.8137107.8137107.8137
WVP 100% BOND04.05.201803.05.2018103.2410103.2410103.2410
KB Publikum-MBI 1004.05.201803.05.2018124.8257124.8257124.8257
Ilirika Sout-East Europe03.05.201802.05.201856.165156.165156.1651
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets03.05.201802.05.201866.564066.564066.5640
Innovo Status Akcii03.05.201802.05.201834.147334.147334.1473
KD BRIC03.05.201802.05.2018159.0700159.0700159.0700
KD Nova EU03.05.201802.05.2018120.0128120.0128120.0128
KB Publikum - Balanced03.05.201802.05.2018151.1525151.1525151.1525
KB Publikum - Bonds03.05.201802.05.2018144.0574144.0574144.0574
KB Publikum Paricen03.05.201802.05.2018123.5588123.5588123.5588
KD KES Depozit03.05.201802.05.2018117.6263117.6263117.6263
Ilirika Kes Fond07.05.201802.05.20181,157.21881,157.21881,157.2188
KD Top Brendovi03.05.201802.05.2018118.0656118.0656118.0656
WVP Premium Invest03.05.201802.05.2018110.9815110.9815110.9815
WVP Cash Deposit03.05.201802.05.2018107.8073107.8073107.8073
WVP 100% BOND03.05.201802.05.2018103.2592103.2592103.2592
KB Publikum-MBI 1003.05.201802.05.2018123.9534123.9534123.9534
Ilirika Sout-East Europe02.05.201801.05.201855.364355.364355.3643
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets02.05.201801.05.201866.112266.112266.1122
Innovo Status Akcii02.05.201801.05.201833.994033.994033.9940
KD BRIC02.05.201801.05.2018160.1442160.1442160.1442
KD Nova EU02.05.201801.05.2018119.8456119.8456119.8456
KB Publikum - Balanced02.05.201801.05.2018150.5680150.5680150.5680
KB Publikum - Bonds02.05.201801.05.2018144.1744144.1744144.1744
KB Publikum Paricen02.05.201801.05.2018123.5506123.5506123.5506
KD KES Depozit02.05.201801.05.2018117.6193117.6193117.6193
Ilirika Kes Fond02.05.201801.05.20181,157.13831,157.13831,157.1383
KD Top Brendovi02.05.201801.05.2018118.0771118.0771118.0771
WVP Premium Invest02.05.201801.05.2018110.8914110.8914110.8914
WVP Cash Deposit02.05.201801.05.2018107.8007107.8007107.8007
WVP 100% BOND02.05.201801.05.2018103.3929103.3929103.3929
KB Publikum-MBI 1002.05.201801.05.2018122.0747122.0747122.0747
Ilirika Sout-East Europe02.05.201830.04.201855.360355.360355.3603
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets02.05.201830.04.201866.075866.075866.0758
Innovo Status Akcii02.05.201830.04.201833.996133.996133.9961
KD BRIC02.05.201830.04.2018160.8553160.8553160.8553
KD Nova EU02.05.201830.04.2018119.8349119.8349119.8349
KB Publikum - Balanced02.05.201830.04.2018150.5969150.5969150.5969
KB Publikum - Bonds02.05.201830.04.2018144.1733144.1733144.1733
KB Publikum Paricen02.05.201830.04.2018123.5440123.5440123.5440
KD KES Depozit02.05.201830.04.2018117.6140117.6140117.6140
Ilirika Kes Fond02.05.201830.04.20181,157.10391,157.10391,157.1039
KD Top Brendovi02.05.201830.04.2018118.0605118.0605118.0605
WVP Premium Invest02.05.201830.04.2018110.9576110.9576110.9576
WVP Cash Deposit02.05.201830.04.2018107.7964107.7964107.7964
WVP 100% BOND02.05.201830.04.2018103.4872103.4872103.4872
KB Publikum-MBI 1002.05.201830.04.2018122.0801122.0801122.0801
Ilirika Sout-East Europe30.04.201829.04.201855.051055.051055.0510
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets30.04.201829.04.201866.108866.108866.1088
Innovo Status Akcii30.04.201829.04.201833.966133.966133.9661
KD BRIC30.04.201829.04.2018160.6074160.6074160.6074
KD Nova EU30.04.201829.04.2018119.5194119.5194119.5194
KB Publikum - Balanced30.04.201829.04.2018150.3155150.3155150.3155
KB Publikum - Bonds30.04.201829.04.2018144.2145144.2145144.2145
KB Publikum Paricen30.04.201829.04.2018123.5360123.5360123.5360
KD KES Depozit30.04.201829.04.2018117.6067117.6067117.6067
Ilirika Kes Fond30.04.201829.04.20181,157.44511,157.44511,157.4451
KD Top Brendovi30.04.201829.04.2018117.9859117.9859117.9859
WVP Premium Invest30.04.201829.04.2018110.9742110.9742110.9742
WVP Cash Deposit30.04.201829.04.2018107.7901107.7901107.7901
WVP 100% BOND30.04.201829.04.2018103.5261103.5261103.5261
KB Publikum-MBI 1030.04.201829.04.2018121.8580121.8580121.8580
Ilirika Sout-East Europe30.04.201828.04.201855.057155.057155.0571
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets30.04.201828.04.201866.116066.116066.1160
Innovo Status Akcii30.04.201828.04.201833.967633.967633.9676
KD BRIC30.04.201828.04.2018160.6221160.6221160.6221
KD Nova EU30.04.201828.04.2018119.5291119.5291119.5291
KB Publikum - Balanced30.04.201828.04.2018150.3201150.3201150.3201
KB Publikum - Bonds30.04.201828.04.2018144.2071144.2071144.2071
KB Publikum Paricen30.04.201828.04.2018123.5285123.5285123.5285
KD KES Depozit30.04.201828.04.2018117.6003117.6003117.6003
Ilirika Kes Fond30.04.201828.04.20181,157.37131,157.37131,157.3713
KD Top Brendovi30.04.201828.04.2018117.9949117.9949117.9949
WVP Premium Invest30.04.201828.04.2018110.9813110.9813110.9813
WVP Cash Deposit30.04.201828.04.2018107.7838107.7838107.7838
WVP 100% BOND30.04.201828.04.2018103.5210103.5210103.5210
KB Publikum-MBI 1030.04.201828.04.2018121.8633121.8633121.8633
Ilirika Sout-East Europe30.04.201827.04.201855.059155.059155.0591
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets30.04.201827.04.201865.839865.839865.8398
Innovo Status Akcii30.04.201827.04.201833.967933.967933.9679
KD BRIC30.04.201827.04.2018159.6051159.6051159.6051
KD Nova EU30.04.201827.04.2018119.5279119.5279119.5279
KB Publikum - Balanced30.04.201827.04.2018150.1443150.1443150.1443
KB Publikum - Bonds30.04.201827.04.2018143.8362143.8362143.8362
KB Publikum Paricen30.04.201827.04.2018123.5206123.5206123.5206
KD KES Depozit30.04.201827.04.2018117.5939117.5939117.5939
Ilirika Kes Fond30.04.201827.04.20181,157.28301,157.28301,157.2830
KD Top Brendovi30.04.201827.04.2018117.6221117.6221117.6221
WVP Premium Invest30.04.201827.04.2018110.7594110.7594110.7594
WVP Cash Deposit30.04.201827.04.2018107.7780107.7780107.7780
WVP 100% BOND30.04.201827.04.2018103.2035103.2035103.2035
KB Publikum-MBI 1030.04.201827.04.2018121.8686121.8686121.8686
Ilirika Sout-East Europe27.04.201826.04.201854.769254.769254.7692
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets27.04.201826.04.201865.670865.670865.6708
Innovo Status Akcii27.04.201826.04.201833.902033.902033.9020
KD BRIC27.04.201826.04.2018158.0178158.0178158.0178
KD Nova EU27.04.201826.04.2018119.4495119.4495119.4495
KB Publikum - Balanced27.04.201826.04.2018149.1827149.1827149.1827
KB Publikum - Bonds27.04.201826.04.2018143.7804143.7804143.7804
KB Publikum Paricen27.04.201826.04.2018123.5144123.5144123.5144
KD KES Depozit27.04.201826.04.2018117.5889117.5889117.5889
Ilirika Kes Fond27.04.201826.04.20181,157.25481,157.25481,157.2548
KD Top Brendovi27.04.201826.04.2018117.6257117.6257117.6257
WVP Premium Invest27.04.201826.04.2018110.3103110.3103110.3103
WVP Cash Deposit27.04.201826.04.2018107.7737107.7737107.7737
WVP 100% BOND27.04.201826.04.2018103.2172103.2172103.2172
KB Publikum-MBI 1027.04.201826.04.2018119.5566119.5566119.5566
Ilirika Sout-East Europe26.04.201825.04.201854.769254.769254.7692
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets26.04.201825.04.201865.290865.290865.2908
Innovo Status Akcii26.04.201825.04.201833.857733.857733.8577
KD BRIC26.04.201825.04.2018156.5924156.5924156.5924
KD Nova EU26.04.201825.04.2018119.4597119.4597119.4597
KB Publikum - Balanced26.04.201825.04.2018148.9052148.9052148.9052
KB Publikum - Bonds26.04.201825.04.2018143.6321143.6321143.6321
KB Publikum Paricen26.04.201825.04.2018123.5071123.5071123.5071
KD KES Depozit26.04.201825.04.2018117.5829117.5829117.5829
Ilirika Kes Fond26.04.201825.04.20181,157.04941,157.04941,157.0494
KD Top Brendovi26.04.201825.04.2018116.8080116.8080116.8080
WVP Premium Invest26.04.201825.04.2018109.4218109.4218109.4218
WVP Cash Deposit26.04.201825.04.2018107.7686107.7686107.7686
WVP 100% BOND26.04.201825.04.2018103.0648103.0648103.0648
KB Publikum-MBI 1026.04.201825.04.2018119.1100119.1100119.1100
Ilirika Sout-East Europe25.04.201824.04.201855.085555.085555.0855
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets25.04.201824.04.201865.611665.611665.6116
Innovo Status Akcii25.04.201824.04.201833.880033.880033.8800
KD BRIC25.04.201824.04.2018157.7554157.7554157.7554
KD Nova EU25.04.201824.04.2018118.9677118.9677118.9677
KB Publikum - Balanced25.04.201824.04.2018149.0735149.0735149.0735
KB Publikum - Bonds25.04.201824.04.2018143.5719143.5719143.5719
KB Publikum Paricen25.04.201824.04.2018123.4992123.4992123.4992
KD KES Depozit25.04.201824.04.2018117.5763117.5763117.5763
Ilirika Kes Fond25.04.201824.04.20181,156.97571,156.97571,156.9757
KD Top Brendovi25.04.201824.04.2018117.1679117.1679117.1679
WVP Premium Invest25.04.201824.04.2018109.8407109.8407109.8407
WVP Cash Deposit25.04.201824.04.2018107.7626107.7626107.7626
WVP 100% BOND25.04.201824.04.2018102.9446102.9446102.9446
KB Publikum-MBI 1025.04.201824.04.2018119.2598119.2598119.2598
Ilirika Sout-East Europe24.04.201823.04.201854.942954.942954.9429
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets24.04.201823.04.201865.689465.689465.6894
Innovo Status Akcii24.04.201823.04.201833.863933.863933.8639
KD BRIC24.04.201823.04.2018155.7039155.7039155.7039
KD Nova EU24.04.201823.04.2018118.8903118.8903118.8903
KB Publikum - Balanced24.04.201823.04.2018148.7736148.7736148.7736
KB Publikum - Bonds24.04.201823.04.2018143.1865143.1865143.1865
KB Publikum Paricen24.04.201823.04.2018123.4916123.4916123.4916
KD KES Depozit24.04.201823.04.2018117.5703117.5703117.5703
Ilirika Kes Fond24.04.201823.04.20181,156.69461,156.69461,156.6946
KD Top Brendovi24.04.201823.04.2018117.3157117.3157117.3157
WVP Premium Invest24.04.201823.04.2018110.1901110.1901110.1901
WVP Cash Deposit24.04.201823.04.2018107.7575107.7575107.7575
WVP 100% BOND24.04.201823.04.2018102.7846102.7846102.7846
KB Publikum-MBI 1024.04.201823.04.2018118.4124118.4124118.4124
Ilirika Sout-East Europe23.04.201822.04.201854.979054.979054.9790
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets23.04.201822.04.201865.712865.712865.7128
Innovo Status Akcii23.04.201822.04.201833.879233.879233.8792
KD BRIC23.04.201822.04.2018156.2302156.2302156.2302
KD Nova EU23.04.201822.04.2018118.6266118.6266118.6266
KB Publikum - Balanced23.04.201822.04.2018148.5486148.5486148.5486
KB Publikum - Bonds23.04.201822.04.2018143.0957143.0957143.0957
KB Publikum Paricen23.04.201822.04.2018123.4833123.4833123.4833
KD KES Depozit23.04.201822.04.2018117.5624117.5624117.5624
Ilirika Kes Fond23.04.201822.04.20181,156.60871,156.60871,156.6087
KD Top Brendovi23.04.201822.04.2018117.1867117.1867117.1867
WVP Premium Invest23.04.201822.04.2018109.9135109.9135109.9135
WVP Cash Deposit23.04.201822.04.2018107.7507107.7507107.7507
WVP 100% BOND23.04.201822.04.2018102.8511102.8511102.8511
KB Publikum-MBI 1023.04.201822.04.2018118.4562118.4562118.4562
Ilirika Sout-East Europe23.04.201821.04.201854.985154.985154.9851
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets23.04.201821.04.201865.720065.720065.7200
Innovo Status Akcii23.04.201821.04.201833.880633.880633.8806
KD BRIC23.04.201821.04.2018156.2444156.2444156.2444
KD Nova EU23.04.201821.04.2018118.6362118.6362118.6362
KB Publikum - Balanced23.04.201821.04.2018148.5528148.5528148.5528
KB Publikum - Bonds23.04.201821.04.2018143.0877143.0877143.0877
KB Publikum Paricen23.04.201821.04.2018123.4761123.4761123.4761
KD KES Depozit23.04.201821.04.2018117.5567117.5567117.5567
Ilirika Kes Fond23.04.201821.04.20181,156.56341,156.56341,156.5634
KD Top Brendovi23.04.201821.04.2018117.1957117.1957117.1957
WVP Premium Invest23.04.201821.04.2018109.9207109.9207109.9207
WVP Cash Deposit23.04.201821.04.2018107.7459107.7459107.7459
WVP 100% BOND23.04.201821.04.2018102.8461102.8461102.8461
KB Publikum-MBI 1023.04.201821.04.2018118.4611118.4611118.4611

* Starting from June 15, 2009 the values of the investment funds stakes published on this web site are entered by the investment funds. Macedonian Stock Exchange Inc. Skopje does not take a responsibility for the accuracy and the actuality of these data.
DOWNLOAD
Daily Report 5/21/2018

x

The Facebook page of the Macedonian Stock Exchange Inc. (MSE) only promotes the content published on www.mse.org.mk, www.mse.com.mk и www.mse.mk (Official web page data) and is in no way MSE’s official channel of communication with the public or MSE’s official information system for informing the public of issuers and type of Securities traded on MSE; price, volume and value of the Securities traded in the market; any data related to the trading activities on the MSE and any other information relevant to the operations of the MSE.

MSE doesn’t manage the technical infrastructure for distribution of the Official web page data to MSE’s Facebook page and therefore MSE shall not be liable or responsible for any inaccuracy and incompleteness of the Official web page data published on MSE’s Facebook page. The complete Official web page data can be found only on www.mse.org.mk, www.mse.com.mk and www.mse.mk.

MSE shall not be liable or responsible for the content published and opinions expressed by users on its Facebook page. The users themselves take full responsibility for what they publish.

MSE reserves the right to delete comments and posts, as well as to block the users who have published such comments and post, if MSE under its sole discretion finds such comments and post to be:
• unlawful, offensive, poorly educated, manipulative and misleading, use words, symbols or anything that incites or represent messages of violence, discrimination, profanity, or contain threats or intimidation of any kind
• violating copyright, trademark or other rights of third parties
• publishing private information of any person in violation of the law on personal data protection
• containing spam and advertising

x

The Twitter page of the Macedonian Stock Exchange Inc. (MSE) only promotes the content published on www.mse.org.mk, www.mse.com.mk и www.mse.mk (Official web page data) and is in no way MSE’s official channel of communication with the public or MSE’s official information system for informing the public of issuers and type of Securities traded on MSE; price, volume and value of the Securities traded in the market; any data related to the trading activities on the MSE and any other information relevant to the operations of the MSE.

MSE doesn’t manage the technical infrastructure for distribution of the Official web page data to MSE’s Twitter page and therefore MSE shall not be liable or responsible for any inaccuracy and incompleteness of the Official web page data published on MSE’s Twitter page. The complete Official web page data can be found only on www.mse.org.mk, www.mse.com.mk and www.mse.mk.

MSE shall not be liable or responsible for the content published and opinions expressed by users on its Twitter page. The users themselves take full responsibility for what they publish.

MSE reserves the right to delete comments and posts, as well as to block the users who have published such comments and post on MSE’s Twitter page, if MSE under its sole discretion finds such comments and post to be:
• unlawful, offensive, poorly educated, manipulative and misleading, use words, symbols or anything that incites or represent messages of violence, discrimination, profanity, or contain threats or intimidation of any kind
• violating copyright, trademark or other rights of third parties
• publishing private information of any person in violation of the law on personal data protection
• containing spam and advertising