Open - End Investment funds


From To
Name of the open-end investment fundDate of calculationValuation dateLast daily sale price per unitDaily Average sale price per unitDaily buying price per unit
Ilirika Sout-East Europe16.10.201715.10.201754.827054.827054.8270
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets16.10.201715.10.201766.443766.443766.4437
Innovo Status Akcii16.10.201715.10.201733.214033.214033.2140
KD BRIC16.10.201715.10.2017157.5191157.5191157.5191
KD Nova EU16.10.201715.10.2017121.6836121.6836121.6836
KB Publikum - Balanced16.10.201715.10.2017147.8899147.8899147.8899
KB Publikum - Bonds16.10.201715.10.2017143.9469143.9469143.9469
KB Publikum Paricen16.10.201715.10.2017121.9990121.9990121.9990
KD KES Depozit16.10.201715.10.2017116.3531116.3531116.3531
Ilirika Kes Fond16.10.201715.10.20171,145.36371,145.36371,145.3637
KD Top Brendovi16.10.201715.10.2017118.8260118.8260118.8260
WVP Premium Invest16.10.201715.10.2017112.2966112.2966112.2966
WVP Cash Deposit16.10.201715.10.2017106.7301106.7301106.7301
WVP 100% BOND16.10.201715.10.2017102.4302102.4302102.4302
KB Publikum-MBI 1016.10.201715.10.2017112.2014112.2014112.2014
Ilirika Sout-East Europe16.10.201714.10.201754.832354.832354.8323
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets16.10.201714.10.201766.450166.450166.4501
Innovo Status Akcii16.10.201714.10.201733.215333.215333.2153
KD BRIC16.10.201714.10.2017157.5320157.5320157.5320
KD Nova EU16.10.201714.10.2017121.6936121.6936121.6936
KB Publikum - Balanced16.10.201714.10.2017147.8907147.8907147.8907
KB Publikum - Bonds16.10.201714.10.2017143.9347143.9347143.9347
KB Publikum Paricen16.10.201714.10.2017121.9914121.9914121.9914
KD KES Depozit16.10.201714.10.2017116.3476116.3476116.3476
Ilirika Kes Fond16.10.201714.10.20171,145.31631,145.31631,145.3163
KD Top Brendovi16.10.201714.10.2017118.8361118.8361118.8361
WVP Premium Invest16.10.201714.10.2017112.3038112.3038112.3038
WVP Cash Deposit16.10.201714.10.2017106.7246106.7246106.7246
WVP 100% BOND16.10.201714.10.2017102.4240102.4240102.4240
KB Publikum-MBI 1016.10.201714.10.2017112.2056112.2056112.2056
Ilirika Sout-East Europe16.10.201713.10.201754.838954.838954.8389
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets16.10.201713.10.201766.281166.281166.2811
Innovo Status Akcii16.10.201713.10.201733.219433.219433.2194
KD BRIC16.10.201713.10.2017157.1702157.1702157.1702
KD Nova EU16.10.201713.10.2017121.7121121.7121121.7121
KB Publikum - Balanced16.10.201713.10.2017147.8121147.8121147.8121
KB Publikum - Bonds16.10.201713.10.2017143.8014143.8014143.8014
KB Publikum Paricen16.10.201713.10.2017121.9861121.9861121.9861
KD KES Depozit16.10.201713.10.2017116.3436116.3436116.3436
Ilirika Kes Fond16.10.201713.10.20171,145.26341,145.26341,145.2634
KD Top Brendovi16.10.201713.10.2017118.6147118.6147118.6147
WVP Premium Invest16.10.201713.10.2017112.0874112.0874112.0874
WVP Cash Deposit16.10.201713.10.2017106.7217106.7217106.7217
WVP 100% BOND16.10.201713.10.2017102.3904102.3904102.3904
KB Publikum-MBI 1016.10.201713.10.2017112.2098112.2098112.2098
Ilirika Sout-East Europe13.10.201712.10.201754.754754.754754.7547
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets13.10.201712.10.201766.427866.427866.4278
Innovo Status Akcii13.10.201712.10.201733.355533.355533.3555
KD BRIC13.10.201712.10.2017156.4935156.4935156.4935
KD Nova EU13.10.201712.10.2017121.2785121.2785121.2785
KB Publikum - Balanced13.10.201712.10.2017147.8445147.8445147.8445
KB Publikum - Bonds13.10.201712.10.2017143.9754143.9754143.9754
KB Publikum Paricen13.10.201712.10.2017121.9787121.9787121.9787
KD KES Depozit13.10.201712.10.2017116.3376116.3376116.3376
Ilirika Kes Fond13.10.201712.10.20171,145.20181,145.20181,145.2018
KD Top Brendovi13.10.201712.10.2017118.6376118.6376118.6376
WVP Premium Invest13.10.201712.10.2017112.1768112.1768112.1768
WVP Cash Deposit13.10.201712.10.2017106.7165106.7165106.7165
WVP 100% BOND13.10.201712.10.2017102.4186102.4186102.4186
KB Publikum-MBI 1013.10.201712.10.2017111.8410111.8410111.8410
Ilirika Sout-East Europe12.10.201711.10.201754.629054.629054.6290
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets12.10.201711.10.201766.588866.588866.5888
Innovo Status Akcii12.10.201711.10.201733.235833.235833.2358
KD BRIC12.10.201711.10.2017156.2287156.2287156.2287
KD Nova EU12.10.201711.10.2017121.4080121.4080121.4080
KB Publikum - Balanced12.10.201711.10.2017148.0109148.0109148.0109
KB Publikum - Bonds12.10.201711.10.2017144.1087144.1087144.1087
KB Publikum Paricen12.10.201711.10.2017121.9704121.9704121.9704
KD KES Depozit12.10.201711.10.2017116.3309116.3309116.3309
Ilirika Kes Fond12.10.201711.10.20171,145.14701,145.14701,145.1470
KD Top Brendovi12.10.201711.10.2017118.4771118.4771118.4771
WVP Premium Invest12.10.201711.10.2017112.1665112.1665112.1665
WVP Cash Deposit12.10.201711.10.2017106.7106106.7106106.7106
WVP 100% BOND12.10.201711.10.2017102.3836102.3836102.3836
KB Publikum-MBI 1012.10.201711.10.2017111.9935111.9935111.9935
Ilirika Sout-East Europe12.10.201710.10.201754.518754.518754.5187
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets12.10.201710.10.201766.689266.689266.6892
Innovo Status Akcii12.10.201710.10.201733.461933.461933.4619
KD BRIC12.10.201710.10.2017156.6756156.6756156.6756
KD Nova EU12.10.201710.10.2017120.8966120.8966120.8966
KB Publikum - Balanced12.10.201710.10.2017148.0161148.0161148.0161
KB Publikum - Bonds12.10.201710.10.2017144.2085144.2085144.2085
KB Publikum Paricen12.10.201710.10.2017121.9622121.9622121.9622
KD KES Depozit12.10.201710.10.2017116.3249116.3249116.3249
Ilirika Kes Fond12.10.201710.10.20171,144.62961,144.62961,144.6296
KD Top Brendovi12.10.201710.10.2017118.4357118.4357118.4357
WVP Premium Invest12.10.201710.10.2017112.2094112.2094112.2094
WVP Cash Deposit12.10.201710.10.2017106.7042106.7042106.7042
WVP 100% BOND12.10.201710.10.2017102.4252102.4252102.4252
KB Publikum-MBI 1012.10.201710.10.2017111.9977111.9977111.9977
Ilirika Sout-East Europe10.10.201709.10.201754.628354.628354.6283
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets10.10.201709.10.201766.843466.843466.8434
Innovo Status Akcii10.10.201709.10.201733.446633.446633.4466
KD BRIC10.10.201709.10.2017156.0862156.0862156.0862
KD Nova EU10.10.201709.10.2017120.6112120.6112120.6112
KB Publikum - Balanced10.10.201709.10.2017148.1558148.1558148.1558
KB Publikum - Bonds10.10.201709.10.2017144.1916144.1916144.1916
KB Publikum Paricen10.10.201709.10.2017121.9550121.9550121.9550
KD KES Depozit10.10.201709.10.2017116.3190116.3190116.3190
Ilirika Kes Fond10.10.201709.10.20171,145.05061,145.05061,145.0506
KD Top Brendovi10.10.201709.10.2017118.5990118.5990118.5990
WVP Premium Invest10.10.201709.10.2017112.3226112.3226112.3226
WVP Cash Deposit10.10.201709.10.2017106.6989106.6989106.6989
WVP 100% BOND10.10.201709.10.2017102.4358102.4358102.4358
KB Publikum-MBI 1010.10.201709.10.2017111.7833111.7833111.7833
Ilirika Sout-East Europe09.10.201708.10.201754.013554.013554.0135
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets09.10.201708.10.201766.496466.496466.4964
Innovo Status Akcii09.10.201708.10.201733.411033.411033.4110
KD BRIC09.10.201708.10.2017156.4923156.4923156.4923
KD Nova EU09.10.201708.10.2017119.8996119.8996119.8996
KB Publikum - Balanced09.10.201708.10.2017148.0008148.0008148.0008
KB Publikum - Bonds09.10.201708.10.2017144.2833144.2833144.2833
KB Publikum Paricen09.10.201708.10.2017121.9465121.9465121.9465
KD KES Depozit09.10.201708.10.2017116.3117116.3117116.3117
Ilirika Kes Fond09.10.201708.10.20171,145.00321,145.00321,145.0032
KD Top Brendovi09.10.201708.10.2017118.6206118.6206118.6206
WVP Premium Invest09.10.201708.10.2017112.2811112.2811112.2811
WVP Cash Deposit09.10.201708.10.2017106.6933106.6933106.6933
WVP 100% BOND09.10.201708.10.2017102.4456102.4456102.4456
KB Publikum-MBI 1009.10.201708.10.2017111.3155111.3155111.3155
Ilirika Sout-East Europe09.10.201707.10.201754.018754.018754.0187
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets09.10.201707.10.201766.502866.502866.5028
Innovo Status Akcii09.10.201707.10.201733.412433.412433.4124
KD BRIC09.10.201707.10.2017156.5052156.5052156.5052
KD Nova EU09.10.201707.10.2017119.9098119.9098119.9098
KB Publikum - Balanced09.10.201707.10.2017148.0014148.0014148.0014
KB Publikum - Bonds09.10.201707.10.2017144.2711144.2711144.2711
KB Publikum Paricen09.10.201707.10.2017121.9391121.9391121.9391
KD KES Depozit09.10.201707.10.2017116.3060116.3060116.3060
Ilirika Kes Fond09.10.201707.10.20171,144.95581,144.95581,144.9558
KD Top Brendovi09.10.201707.10.2017118.6308118.6308118.6308
WVP Premium Invest09.10.201707.10.2017112.2885112.2885112.2885
WVP Cash Deposit09.10.201707.10.2017106.6877106.6877106.6877
WVP 100% BOND09.10.201707.10.2017102.4403102.4403102.4403
KB Publikum-MBI 1009.10.201707.10.2017111.3193111.3193111.3193
Ilirika Sout-East Europe09.10.201706.10.201754.023154.023154.0231
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets09.10.201706.10.201766.387566.387566.3875
Innovo Status Akcii09.10.201706.10.201733.412733.412733.4127
KD BRIC09.10.201706.10.2017156.2070156.2070156.2070
KD Nova EU09.10.201706.10.2017119.9161119.9161119.9161
KB Publikum - Balanced09.10.201706.10.2017147.9308147.9308147.9308
KB Publikum - Bonds09.10.201706.10.2017144.1522144.1522144.1522
KB Publikum Paricen09.10.201706.10.2017121.9307121.9307121.9307
KD KES Depozit09.10.201706.10.2017116.2999116.2999116.2999
Ilirika Kes Fond09.10.201706.10.20171,144.90851,144.90851,144.9085
KD Top Brendovi09.10.201706.10.2017118.4501118.4501118.4501
WVP Premium Invest09.10.201706.10.2017112.2261112.2261112.2261
WVP Cash Deposit09.10.201706.10.2017106.6810106.6810106.6810
WVP 100% BOND09.10.201706.10.2017102.4031102.4031102.4031
KB Publikum-MBI 1009.10.201706.10.2017111.3231111.3231111.3231
Ilirika Sout-East Europe06.10.201705.10.201753.829453.829453.8294
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets06.10.201705.10.201766.195966.195966.1959
Innovo Status Akcii06.10.201705.10.201733.311233.311233.3112
KD BRIC06.10.201705.10.2017156.5608156.5608156.5608
KD Nova EU06.10.201705.10.2017119.9485119.9485119.9485
KB Publikum - Balanced06.10.201705.10.2017147.8532147.8532147.8532
KB Publikum - Bonds06.10.201705.10.2017144.1789144.1789144.1789
KB Publikum Paricen06.10.201705.10.2017121.9218121.9218121.9218
KD KES Depozit06.10.201705.10.2017116.2931116.2931116.2931
Ilirika Kes Fond06.10.201705.10.20171,144.86111,144.86111,144.8611
KD Top Brendovi06.10.201705.10.2017118.2437118.2437118.2437
WVP Premium Invest06.10.201705.10.2017112.2111112.2111112.2111
WVP Cash Deposit06.10.201705.10.2017106.6741106.6741106.6741
WVP 100% BOND06.10.201705.10.2017102.3737102.3737102.3737
KB Publikum-MBI 1006.10.201705.10.2017110.4658110.4658110.4658
Ilirika Sout-East Europe05.10.201704.10.201753.723153.723153.7231
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets05.10.201704.10.201766.002566.002566.0025
Innovo Status Akcii05.10.201704.10.201733.377033.377033.3770
KD BRIC05.10.201704.10.2017156.3604156.3604156.3604
KD Nova EU05.10.201704.10.2017119.9819119.9819119.9819
KB Publikum - Balanced05.10.201704.10.2017147.7336147.7336147.7336
KB Publikum - Bonds05.10.201704.10.2017144.2986144.2986144.2986
KB Publikum Paricen05.10.201704.10.2017121.9128121.9128121.9128
KD KES Depozit05.10.201704.10.2017116.2862116.2862116.2862
Ilirika Kes Fond05.10.201704.10.20171,144.80531,144.80531,144.8053
KD Top Brendovi05.10.201704.10.2017117.9921117.9921117.9921
WVP Premium Invest05.10.201704.10.2017111.9571111.9571111.9571
WVP Cash Deposit05.10.201704.10.2017106.6671106.6671106.6671
WVP 100% BOND05.10.201704.10.2017102.3469102.3469102.3469
KB Publikum-MBI 1005.10.201704.10.2017111.0358111.0358111.0358
Ilirika Sout-East Europe04.10.201703.10.201754.221254.221254.2212
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets04.10.201703.10.201766.257766.257766.2577
Innovo Status Akcii04.10.201703.10.201733.504333.504333.5043
KD BRIC04.10.201703.10.2017155.3280155.3280155.3280
KD Nova EU04.10.201703.10.2017119.8550119.8550119.8550
KB Publikum - Balanced04.10.201703.10.2017148.1331148.1331148.1331
KB Publikum - Bonds04.10.201703.10.2017144.4109144.4109144.4109
KB Publikum Paricen04.10.201703.10.2017121.9046121.9046121.9046
KD KES Depozit04.10.201703.10.2017116.2799116.2799116.2799
Ilirika Kes Fond04.10.201703.10.20171,144.74961,144.74961,144.7496
KD Top Brendovi04.10.201703.10.2017117.9104117.9104117.9104
WVP Premium Invest04.10.201703.10.2017111.8390111.8390111.8390
WVP Cash Deposit04.10.201703.10.2017106.6610106.6610106.6610
WVP 100% BOND04.10.201703.10.2017102.3103102.3103102.3103
KB Publikum-MBI 1004.10.201703.10.2017112.5710112.5710112.5710
Ilirika Sout-East Europe03.10.201702.10.201754.632954.632954.6329
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets03.10.201702.10.201766.223466.223466.2234
Innovo Status Akcii03.10.201702.10.201733.588533.588533.5885
KD BRIC03.10.201702.10.2017153.2589153.2589153.2589
KD Nova EU03.10.201702.10.2017119.8205119.8205119.8205
KB Publikum - Balanced03.10.201702.10.2017148.3529148.3529148.3529
KB Publikum - Bonds03.10.201702.10.2017144.2275144.2275144.2275
KB Publikum Paricen03.10.201702.10.2017121.8945121.8945121.8945
KD KES Depozit03.10.201702.10.2017116.2721116.2721116.2721
Ilirika Kes Fond03.10.201702.10.20171,144.70221,144.70221,144.7022
KD Top Brendovi03.10.201702.10.2017117.2355117.2355117.2355
WVP Premium Invest03.10.201702.10.2017111.5071111.5071111.5071
WVP Cash Deposit03.10.201702.10.2017106.6526106.6526106.6526
WVP 100% BOND03.10.201702.10.2017102.2258102.2258102.2258
KB Publikum-MBI 1003.10.201702.10.2017113.3259113.3259113.3259
Ilirika Sout-East Europe02.10.201701.10.201754.680154.680154.6801
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets02.10.201701.10.201766.035066.035066.0350
Innovo Status Akcii02.10.201701.10.201733.619233.619233.6192
KD BRIC02.10.201701.10.2017152.8212152.8212152.8212
KD Nova EU02.10.201701.10.2017119.9522119.9522119.9522
KB Publikum - Balanced02.10.201701.10.2017148.0621148.0621148.0621
KB Publikum - Bonds02.10.201701.10.2017143.6498143.6498143.6498
KB Publikum Paricen02.10.201701.10.2017121.8850121.8850121.8850
KD KES Depozit02.10.201701.10.2017116.2626116.2626116.2626
Ilirika Kes Fond02.10.201701.10.20171,144.62961,144.62961,144.6296
KD Top Brendovi02.10.201701.10.2017116.8021116.8021116.8021
WVP Premium Invest02.10.201701.10.2017110.9352110.9352110.9352
WVP Cash Deposit02.10.201701.10.2017106.6460106.6460106.6460
WVP 100% BOND02.10.201701.10.2017102.2105102.2105102.2105
KB Publikum-MBI 1002.10.201701.10.2017113.5802113.5802113.5802
Ilirika Sout-East Europe02.10.201730.09.201754.685554.685554.6855
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets02.10.201730.09.201766.041566.041566.0415
Innovo Status Akcii02.10.201730.09.201733.620533.620533.6205
KD BRIC02.10.201730.09.2017152.8337152.8337152.8337
KD Nova EU02.10.201730.09.2017119.9624119.9624119.9624
KB Publikum - Balanced02.10.201730.09.2017148.0627148.0627148.0627
KB Publikum - Bonds02.10.201730.09.2017143.6372143.6372143.6372
KB Publikum Paricen02.10.201730.09.2017121.8770121.8770121.8770
KD KES Depozit02.10.201730.09.2017116.2575116.2575116.2575
Ilirika Kes Fond02.10.201730.09.20171,144.58241,144.58241,144.5824
KD Top Brendovi02.10.201730.09.2017116.8122116.8122116.8122
WVP Premium Invest02.10.201730.09.2017110.9424110.9424110.9424
WVP Cash Deposit02.10.201730.09.2017106.6398106.6398106.6398
WVP 100% BOND02.10.201730.09.2017102.2051102.2051102.2051
KB Publikum-MBI 1002.10.201730.09.2017113.5836113.5836113.5836
Ilirika Sout-East Europe02.10.201729.09.201754.687954.687954.6879
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets02.10.201729.09.201766.153466.153466.1534
Innovo Status Akcii02.10.201729.09.201733.622133.622133.6221
KD BRIC02.10.201729.09.2017153.0815153.0815153.0815
KD Nova EU02.10.201729.09.2017119.9672119.9672119.9672
KB Publikum - Balanced02.10.201729.09.2017148.1186148.1186148.1186
KB Publikum - Bonds02.10.201729.09.2017143.7057143.7057143.7057
KB Publikum Paricen02.10.201729.09.2017121.8695121.8695121.8695
KD KES Depozit02.10.201729.09.2017116.2526116.2526116.2526
Ilirika Kes Fond02.10.201729.09.20171,144.53491,144.53491,144.5349
KD Top Brendovi02.10.201729.09.2017116.9676116.9676116.9676
WVP Premium Invest02.10.201729.09.2017111.0686111.0686111.0686
WVP Cash Deposit02.10.201729.09.2017106.6339106.6339106.6339
WVP 100% BOND02.10.201729.09.2017102.2230102.2230102.2230
KB Publikum-MBI 1002.10.201729.09.2017113.5871113.5871113.5871
Ilirika Sout-East Europe29.09.201728.09.201754.715754.715754.7157
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets29.09.201728.09.201766.180566.180566.1805
Innovo Status Akcii29.09.201728.09.201733.595233.595233.5952
KD BRIC29.09.201728.09.2017152.4380152.4380152.4380
KD Nova EU29.09.201728.09.2017120.4410120.4410120.4410
KB Publikum - Balanced29.09.201728.09.2017148.0725148.0725148.0725
KB Publikum - Bonds29.09.201728.09.2017143.7758143.7758143.7758
KB Publikum Paricen29.09.201728.09.2017121.8647121.8647121.8647
KD KES Depozit29.09.201728.09.2017116.2498116.2498116.2498
Ilirika Kes Fond29.09.201728.09.20171,144.49171,144.49171,144.4917
KD Top Brendovi29.09.201728.09.2017116.7263116.7263116.7263
WVP Premium Invest29.09.201728.09.2017110.4369110.4369110.4369
WVP Cash Deposit29.09.201728.09.2017106.6318106.6318106.6318
WVP 100% BOND29.09.201728.09.2017102.2344102.2344102.2344
KB Publikum-MBI 1029.09.201728.09.2017114.2593114.2593114.2593
Ilirika Sout-East Europe28.09.201727.09.201754.773754.773754.7737
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets28.09.201727.09.201766.177666.177666.1776
Innovo Status Akcii28.09.201727.09.201733.547433.547433.5474
KD BRIC28.09.201727.09.2017152.8625152.8625152.8625
KD Nova EU28.09.201727.09.2017120.0353120.0353120.0353
KB Publikum - Balanced28.09.201727.09.2017148.0369148.0369148.0369
KB Publikum - Bonds28.09.201727.09.2017143.6483143.6483143.6483
KB Publikum Paricen28.09.201727.09.2017121.8634121.8634121.8634
KD KES Depozit28.09.201727.09.2017116.2479116.2479116.2479
Ilirika Kes Fond28.09.201727.09.20171,144.44841,144.44841,144.4484
KD Top Brendovi28.09.201727.09.2017116.4263116.4263116.4263
WVP Premium Invest28.09.201727.09.2017110.0374110.0374110.0374
WVP Cash Deposit28.09.201727.09.2017106.6325106.6325106.6325
WVP 100% BOND28.09.201727.09.2017102.2275102.2275102.2275
KB Publikum-MBI 1028.09.201727.09.2017113.9866113.9866113.9866
Ilirika Sout-East Europe27.09.201726.09.201754.781554.781554.7815
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets27.09.201726.09.201765.803665.803665.8036
Innovo Status Akcii27.09.201726.09.201733.433333.433333.4333
KD BRIC27.09.201726.09.2017152.6761152.6761152.6761
KD Nova EU27.09.201726.09.2017120.1457120.1457120.1457
KB Publikum - Balanced27.09.201726.09.2017147.7084147.7084147.7084
KB Publikum - Bonds27.09.201726.09.2017143.4719143.4719143.4719
KB Publikum Paricen27.09.201726.09.2017121.8589121.8589121.8589
KD KES Depozit27.09.201726.09.2017116.2444116.2444116.2444
Ilirika Kes Fond27.09.201726.09.20171,144.40421,144.40421,144.4042
KD Top Brendovi27.09.201726.09.2017115.9519115.9519115.9519
WVP Premium Invest27.09.201726.09.2017109.4088109.4088109.4088
WVP Cash Deposit27.09.201726.09.2017106.6301106.6301106.6301
WVP 100% BOND27.09.201726.09.2017102.1989102.1989102.1989
KB Publikum-MBI 1027.09.201726.09.2017113.6340113.6340113.6340
Ilirika Sout-East Europe26.09.201725.09.201754.994854.994854.9948
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets26.09.201725.09.201765.644365.644365.6443
Innovo Status Akcii26.09.201725.09.201733.338333.338333.3383
KD BRIC26.09.201725.09.2017151.7207151.7207151.7207
KD Nova EU26.09.201725.09.2017120.4113120.4113120.4113
KB Publikum - Balanced26.09.201725.09.2017147.2340147.2340147.2340
KB Publikum - Bonds27.09.201725.09.2017142.5703142.5703142.5703
KB Publikum Paricen26.09.201725.09.2017121.8622121.8622121.8622
KD KES Depozit26.09.201725.09.2017116.2457116.2457116.2457
Ilirika Kes Fond26.09.201725.09.20171,144.36001,144.36001,144.3600
KD Top Brendovi26.09.201725.09.2017115.5115115.5115115.5115
WVP Premium Invest26.09.201725.09.2017109.1446109.1446109.1446
WVP Cash Deposit26.09.201725.09.2017106.6361106.6361106.6361
WVP 100% BOND26.09.201725.09.2017102.1239102.1239102.1239
KB Publikum-MBI 1026.09.201725.09.2017113.9143113.9143113.9143
Ilirika Sout-East Europe25.09.201724.09.201754.724154.724154.7241
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets25.09.201724.09.201765.532665.532665.5326
Innovo Status Akcii25.09.201724.09.201733.283233.283233.2832
KD BRIC25.09.201724.09.2017153.1268153.1268153.1268
KD Nova EU25.09.201724.09.2017120.6595120.6595120.6595
KB Publikum - Balanced25.09.201724.09.2017147.6856147.6856147.6856
KB Publikum - Bonds25.09.201724.09.2017143.4777143.4777143.4777
KB Publikum Paricen25.09.201724.09.2017121.8544121.8544121.8544
KD KES Depozit25.09.201724.09.2017116.2416116.2416116.2416
Ilirika Kes Fond25.09.201724.09.20171,144.31571,144.31571,144.3157
KD Top Brendovi25.09.201724.09.2017115.7147115.7147115.7147
WVP Premium Invest25.09.201724.09.2017109.1237109.1237109.1237
WVP Cash Deposit25.09.201724.09.2017106.6307106.6307106.6307
WVP 100% BOND25.09.201724.09.2017102.1246102.1246102.1246
KB Publikum-MBI 1025.09.201724.09.2017113.5035113.5035113.5035
Ilirika Sout-East Europe25.09.201723.09.201754.730354.730354.7303
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets25.09.201723.09.201765.539965.539965.5399
Innovo Status Akcii25.09.201723.09.201733.284533.284533.2845
KD BRIC25.09.201723.09.2017153.1394153.1394153.1394
KD Nova EU25.09.201723.09.2017120.6697120.6697120.6697
KB Publikum - Balanced25.09.201723.09.2017147.6861147.6861147.6861
KB Publikum - Bonds25.09.201723.09.2017143.4652143.4652143.4652
KB Publikum Paricen25.09.201723.09.2017121.8470121.8470121.8470
KD KES Depozit25.09.201723.09.2017116.2362116.2362116.2362
Ilirika Kes Fond25.09.201723.09.20171,144.27151,144.27151,144.2715
KD Top Brendovi25.09.201723.09.2017115.7247115.7247115.7247
WVP Premium Invest25.09.201723.09.2017109.1307109.1307109.1307
WVP Cash Deposit25.09.201723.09.2017106.6253106.6253106.6253
WVP 100% BOND25.09.201723.09.2017102.1192102.1192102.1192
KB Publikum-MBI 1025.09.201723.09.2017113.5061113.5061113.5061
Ilirika Sout-East Europe25.09.201722.09.201754.745454.745454.7454
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets25.09.201722.09.201765.755765.755765.7557
Innovo Status Akcii25.09.201722.09.201733.294833.294833.2948
KD BRIC25.09.201722.09.2017153.6711153.6711153.6711
KD Nova EU25.09.201722.09.2017120.7170120.7170120.7170
KB Publikum - Balanced25.09.201722.09.2017147.8209147.8209147.8209
KB Publikum - Bonds25.09.201722.09.2017143.6455143.6455143.6455
KB Publikum Paricen25.09.201722.09.2017121.8467121.8467121.8467
KD KES Depozit25.09.201722.09.2017116.2355116.2355116.2355
Ilirika Kes Fond25.09.201722.09.20171,144.22731,144.22731,144.2273
KD Top Brendovi25.09.201722.09.2017116.0575116.0575116.0575
WVP Premium Invest25.09.201722.09.2017109.3194109.3194109.3194
WVP Cash Deposit25.09.201722.09.2017106.6271106.6271106.6271
WVP 100% BOND25.09.201722.09.2017102.1890102.1890102.1890
KB Publikum-MBI 1025.09.201722.09.2017113.5086113.5086113.5086
Ilirika Sout-East Europe22.09.201721.09.201754.763654.763654.7636
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets22.09.201721.09.201765.505865.505865.5058
Innovo Status Akcii22.09.201721.09.201733.389633.389633.3896
KD BRIC25.09.201721.09.2017160.9539160.9539160.9539
KD Nova EU22.09.201721.09.2017120.8802120.8802120.8802
KB Publikum - Balanced22.09.201721.09.2017147.8104147.8104147.8104
KB Publikum - Bonds22.09.201721.09.2017143.5322143.5322143.5322
KB Publikum Paricen22.09.201721.09.2017121.8466121.8466121.8466
KD KES Depozit22.09.201721.09.2017116.2346116.2346116.2346
Ilirika Kes Fond22.09.201721.09.20171,144.18111,144.18111,144.1811
KD Top Brendovi22.09.201721.09.2017115.6358115.6358115.6358
WVP Premium Invest22.09.201721.09.2017109.1236109.1236109.1236
WVP Cash Deposit22.09.201721.09.2017106.6293106.6293106.6293
WVP 100% BOND22.09.201721.09.2017102.1127102.1127102.1127
KB Publikum-MBI 1022.09.201721.09.2017114.3763114.3763114.3763
Ilirika Sout-East Europe21.09.201720.09.201754.320854.320854.3208
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets21.09.201720.09.201765.554465.554465.5544
Innovo Status Akcii21.09.201720.09.201733.425033.425033.4250
KD BRIC25.09.201720.09.2017161.8848161.8848161.8848
KD Nova EU21.09.201720.09.2017120.7783120.7783120.7783
KB Publikum - Balanced21.09.201720.09.2017147.5469147.5469147.5469
KB Publikum - Bonds21.09.201720.09.2017143.6245143.6245143.6245
KB Publikum Paricen21.09.201720.09.2017121.8402121.8402121.8402
KD KES Depozit21.09.201720.09.2017116.2303116.2303116.2303
Ilirika Kes Fond21.09.201720.09.20171,144.12461,144.12461,144.1246
KD Top Brendovi21.09.201720.09.2017116.0281116.0281116.0281
WVP Premium Invest21.09.201720.09.2017109.0622109.0622109.0622
WVP Cash Deposit21.09.201720.09.2017106.6239106.6239106.6239
WVP 100% BOND21.09.201720.09.2017102.1476102.1476102.1476
KB Publikum-MBI 1021.09.201720.09.2017113.7140113.7140113.7140
Ilirika Sout-East Europe20.09.201719.09.201754.754254.754254.7542
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets20.09.201719.09.201765.848565.848565.8485
Innovo Status Akcii20.09.201719.09.201733.402233.402233.4022
KD BRIC20.09.201719.09.2017162.1045162.1045162.1045
KD Nova EU20.09.201719.09.2017120.8670120.8670120.8670
KB Publikum - Balanced20.09.201719.09.2017147.4976147.4976147.4976
KB Publikum - Bonds20.09.201719.09.2017143.6736143.6736143.6736
KB Publikum Paricen20.09.201719.09.2017121.8520121.8520121.8520
KD KES Depozit20.09.201719.09.2017116.2380116.2380116.2380
Ilirika Kes Fond20.09.201719.09.20171,144.07981,144.07981,144.0798
KD Top Brendovi20.09.201719.09.2017116.3320116.3320116.3320
WVP Premium Invest20.09.201719.09.2017109.2606109.2606109.2606
WVP Cash Deposit20.09.201719.09.2017106.6389106.6389106.6389
WVP 100% BOND20.09.201719.09.2017102.2004102.2004102.2004
KB Publikum-MBI 1020.09.201719.09.2017113.3931113.3931113.3931
Ilirika Sout-East Europe19.09.201718.09.201754.632954.632954.6329
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets19.09.201718.09.201765.714465.714465.7144
Innovo Status Akcii19.09.201718.09.201733.383733.383733.3837
KD BRIC19.09.201718.09.2017162.8356162.8356162.8356
KD Nova EU19.09.201718.09.2017120.0925120.0925120.0925
KB Publikum - Balanced19.09.201718.09.2017147.5209147.5209147.5209
KB Publikum - Bonds19.09.201718.09.2017143.7531143.7531143.7531
KB Publikum Paricen19.09.201718.09.2017121.8541121.8541121.8541
KD KES Depozit19.09.201718.09.2017116.2387116.2387116.2387
Ilirika Kes Fond19.09.201718.09.20171,144.03521,144.03521,144.0352
KD Top Brendovi19.09.201718.09.2017116.0936116.0936116.0936
WVP Premium Invest19.09.201718.09.2017109.2060109.2060109.2060
WVP Cash Deposit19.09.201718.09.2017106.6434106.6434106.6434
WVP 100% BOND19.09.201718.09.2017102.2353102.2353102.2353
KB Publikum-MBI 1019.09.201718.09.2017113.4138113.4138113.4138
Ilirika Sout-East Europe18.09.201717.09.201754.853654.853654.8536
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets18.09.201717.09.201765.623265.623265.6232
Innovo Status Akcii18.09.201717.09.201733.392833.392833.3928
KD BRIC18.09.201717.09.2017161.8829161.8829161.8829
KD Nova EU18.09.201717.09.2017120.7527120.7527120.7527
KB Publikum - Balanced18.09.201717.09.2017147.0522147.0522147.0522
KB Publikum - Bonds18.09.201717.09.2017143.1981143.1981143.1981
KB Publikum Paricen18.09.201717.09.2017121.8457121.8457121.8457
KD KES Depozit18.09.201717.09.2017116.2315116.2315116.2315
Ilirika Kes Fond18.09.201717.09.20171,143.99081,143.99081,143.9908
KD Top Brendovi18.09.201717.09.2017116.0151116.0151116.0151
WVP Premium Invest18.09.201717.09.2017108.7971108.7971108.7971
WVP Cash Deposit18.09.201717.09.2017106.6380106.6380106.6380
WVP 100% BOND18.09.201717.09.2017102.1921102.1921102.1921
KB Publikum-MBI 1018.09.201717.09.2017113.3048113.3048113.3048

* Starting from June 15, 2009 the values of the investment funds stakes published on this web site are entered by the investment funds. Macedonian Stock Exchange Inc. Skopje does not take a responsibility for the accuracy and the actuality of these data.
DOWNLOAD
Daily Report 10/16/2017

x

The Facebook page of the Macedonian Stock Exchange Inc. (MSE) only promotes the content published on www.mse.org.mk, www.mse.com.mk и www.mse.mk (Official web page data) and is in no way MSE’s official channel of communication with the public or MSE’s official information system for informing the public of issuers and type of Securities traded on MSE; price, volume and value of the Securities traded in the market; any data related to the trading activities on the MSE and any other information relevant to the operations of the MSE.

MSE doesn’t manage the technical infrastructure for distribution of the Official web page data to MSE’s Facebook page and therefore MSE shall not be liable or responsible for any inaccuracy and incompleteness of the Official web page data published on MSE’s Facebook page. The complete Official web page data can be found only on www.mse.org.mk, www.mse.com.mk and www.mse.mk.

MSE shall not be liable or responsible for the content published and opinions expressed by users on its Facebook page. The users themselves take full responsibility for what they publish.

MSE reserves the right to delete comments and posts, as well as to block the users who have published such comments and post, if MSE under its sole discretion finds such comments and post to be:
• unlawful, offensive, poorly educated, manipulative and misleading, use words, symbols or anything that incites or represent messages of violence, discrimination, profanity, or contain threats or intimidation of any kind
• violating copyright, trademark or other rights of third parties
• publishing private information of any person in violation of the law on personal data protection
• containing spam and advertising

x

The Twitter page of the Macedonian Stock Exchange Inc. (MSE) only promotes the content published on www.mse.org.mk, www.mse.com.mk и www.mse.mk (Official web page data) and is in no way MSE’s official channel of communication with the public or MSE’s official information system for informing the public of issuers and type of Securities traded on MSE; price, volume and value of the Securities traded in the market; any data related to the trading activities on the MSE and any other information relevant to the operations of the MSE.

MSE doesn’t manage the technical infrastructure for distribution of the Official web page data to MSE’s Twitter page and therefore MSE shall not be liable or responsible for any inaccuracy and incompleteness of the Official web page data published on MSE’s Twitter page. The complete Official web page data can be found only on www.mse.org.mk, www.mse.com.mk and www.mse.mk.

MSE shall not be liable or responsible for the content published and opinions expressed by users on its Twitter page. The users themselves take full responsibility for what they publish.

MSE reserves the right to delete comments and posts, as well as to block the users who have published such comments and post on MSE’s Twitter page, if MSE under its sole discretion finds such comments and post to be:
• unlawful, offensive, poorly educated, manipulative and misleading, use words, symbols or anything that incites or represent messages of violence, discrimination, profanity, or contain threats or intimidation of any kind
• violating copyright, trademark or other rights of third parties
• publishing private information of any person in violation of the law on personal data protection
• containing spam and advertising