Open - End Investment funds


From To
Name of the open-end investment fundDate of calculationValuation dateLast daily sale price per unitDaily Average sale price per unitDaily buying price per unit
Ilirika Sout-East Europe15.12.201714.12.201752.289252.289252.2892
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets15.12.201714.12.201766.783766.783766.7837
Innovo Status Akcii15.12.201714.12.201732.790032.790032.7900
KD BRIC15.12.201714.12.2017159.3256159.3256159.3256
KD Nova EU15.12.201714.12.2017118.2311118.2311118.2311
KB Publikum - Balanced15.12.201714.12.2017146.0873146.0873146.0873
KB Publikum - Bonds15.12.201714.12.2017145.1902145.1902145.1902
KB Publikum Paricen15.12.201714.12.2017122.4774122.4774122.4774
KD KES Depozit15.12.201714.12.2017116.7415116.7415116.7415
Ilirika Kes Fond15.12.201714.12.20171,148.63791,148.63791,148.6379
KD Top Brendovi15.12.201714.12.2017121.4536121.4536121.4536
WVP Premium Invest15.12.201714.12.2017113.7758113.7758113.7758
WVP Cash Deposit15.12.201714.12.2017107.0644107.0644107.0644
WVP 100% BOND15.12.201714.12.2017103.4255103.4255103.4255
KB Publikum-MBI 1015.12.201714.12.2017106.0515106.0515106.0515
Ilirika Sout-East Europe14.12.201713.12.201751.973751.973751.9737
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets14.12.201713.12.201766.726566.726566.7265
Innovo Status Akcii14.12.201713.12.201732.711832.711832.7118
KD BRIC14.12.201713.12.2017159.0089159.0089159.0089
KD Nova EU14.12.201713.12.2017117.8858117.8858117.8858
KB Publikum - Balanced14.12.201713.12.2017146.1905146.1905146.1905
KB Publikum - Bonds14.12.201713.12.2017145.1546145.1546145.1546
KB Publikum Paricen14.12.201713.12.2017122.4809122.4809122.4809
KD KES Depozit14.12.201713.12.2017116.7439116.7439116.7439
Ilirika Kes Fond14.12.201713.12.20171,148.68251,148.68251,148.6825
WVP Premium Invest14.12.201713.12.2017114.2143114.2143114.2143
WVP Cash Deposit14.12.201713.12.2017107.0725107.0725107.0725
WVP 100% BOND14.12.201713.12.2017103.3909103.3909103.3909
KB Publikum-MBI 1014.12.201713.12.2017106.0651106.0651106.0651
Ilirika Sout-East Europe13.12.201712.12.201751.955251.955251.9552
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets13.12.201712.12.201766.775866.775866.7758
Innovo Status Akcii13.12.201712.12.201732.667732.667732.6677
KD BRIC13.12.201712.12.2017158.9522158.9522158.9522
KD Nova EU13.12.201712.12.2017117.9896117.9896117.9896
KB Publikum - Balanced13.12.201712.12.2017146.4249146.4249146.4249
KB Publikum - Bonds13.12.201712.12.2017145.0901145.0901145.0901
KB Publikum Paricen13.12.201712.12.2017122.4889122.4889122.4889
KD KES Depozit13.12.201712.12.2017116.7501116.7501116.7501
Ilirika Kes Fond13.12.201712.12.20171,148.77531,148.77531,148.7753
KD Top Brendovi13.12.201712.12.2017121.2301121.2301121.2301
WVP Premium Invest13.12.201712.12.2017114.3758114.3758114.3758
WVP Cash Deposit13.12.201712.12.2017107.0866107.0866107.0866
WVP 100% BOND13.12.201712.12.2017103.3404103.3404103.3404
KB Publikum-MBI 1013.12.201712.12.2017106.3851106.3851106.3851
Ilirika Sout-East Europe12.12.201711.12.201751.791651.791651.7916
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets12.12.201711.12.201766.610866.610866.6108
Innovo Status Akcii12.12.201711.12.201732.663932.663932.6639
KD BRIC12.12.201711.12.2017159.1062159.1062159.1062
KD Nova EU12.12.201711.12.2017117.6909117.6909117.6909
KB Publikum - Balanced12.12.201711.12.2017146.3309146.3309146.3309
KB Publikum - Bonds12.12.201711.12.2017145.2086145.2086145.2086
KB Publikum Paricen12.12.201711.12.2017122.5042122.5042122.5042
KD KES Depozit12.12.201711.12.2017116.7613116.7613116.7613
Ilirika Kes Fond12.12.201711.12.20171,148.96321,148.96321,148.9632
KD Top Brendovi12.12.201711.12.2017121.0712121.0712121.0712
WVP Premium Invest12.12.201711.12.2017113.8823113.8823113.8823
WVP Cash Deposit12.12.201711.12.2017107.1102107.1102107.1102
WVP 100% BOND12.12.201711.12.2017103.4440103.4440103.4440
KB Publikum-MBI 1012.12.201711.12.2017106.3156106.3156106.3156
Ilirika Sout-East Europe11.12.201710.12.201751.725151.725151.7251
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets11.12.201710.12.201766.317466.317466.3174
KD BRIC11.12.201710.12.2017157.8376157.8376157.8376
KD Nova EU11.12.201710.12.2017117.5037117.5037117.5037
KB Publikum - Balanced11.12.201710.12.2017146.3397146.3397146.3397
KB Publikum - Bonds11.12.201710.12.2017145.2604145.2604145.2604
KB Publikum Paricen11.12.201710.12.2017122.4971122.4971122.4971
KD KES Depozit11.12.201710.12.2017116.7541116.7541116.7541
Ilirika Kes Fond11.12.201710.12.20171,148.89121,148.89121,148.8912
KD Top Brendovi11.12.201710.12.2017120.6729120.6729120.6729
WVP Premium Invest11.12.201710.12.2017113.8537113.8537113.8537
WVP Cash Deposit11.12.201710.12.2017107.1042107.1042107.1042
WVP 100% BOND11.12.201710.12.2017103.4539103.4539103.4539
KB Publikum-MBI 1011.12.201710.12.2017106.3469106.3469106.3469
Ilirika Sout-East Europe11.12.201709.12.201751.730251.730251.7302
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets11.12.201709.12.201766.323966.323966.3239
KD BRIC11.12.201709.12.2017157.8509157.8509157.8509
KD Nova EU11.12.201709.12.2017117.5134117.5134117.5134
KB Publikum - Balanced11.12.201709.12.2017146.3424146.3424146.3424
KB Publikum - Bonds11.12.201709.12.2017145.2508145.2508145.2508
KB Publikum Paricen11.12.201709.12.2017122.4897122.4897122.4897
KD KES Depozit11.12.201709.12.2017116.7484116.7484116.7484
Ilirika Kes Fond11.12.201709.12.20171,148.83861,148.83861,148.8386
KD Top Brendovi11.12.201709.12.2017120.6833120.6833120.6833
WVP Premium Invest11.12.201709.12.2017113.8612113.8612113.8612
WVP Cash Deposit11.12.201709.12.2017107.0994107.0994107.0994
WVP 100% BOND11.12.201709.12.2017103.4478103.4478103.4478
KB Publikum-MBI 1011.12.201709.12.2017106.3514106.3514106.3514
Ilirika Sout-East Europe11.12.201708.12.201751.735351.735351.7353
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets11.12.201708.12.201766.330566.330566.3305
KD BRIC11.12.201708.12.2017157.8642157.8642157.8642
KD Nova EU11.12.201708.12.2017117.5231117.5231117.5231
KB Publikum - Balanced11.12.201708.12.2017146.3451146.3451146.3451
KB Publikum - Bonds11.12.201708.12.2017145.2412145.2412145.2412
KB Publikum Paricen11.12.201708.12.2017122.4823122.4823122.4823
KD KES Depozit11.12.201708.12.2017116.7427116.7427116.7427
Ilirika Kes Fond11.12.201708.12.20171,148.78591,148.78591,148.7859
KD Top Brendovi11.12.201708.12.2017120.6937120.6937120.6937
WVP Premium Invest11.12.201708.12.2017113.8687113.8687113.8687
WVP Cash Deposit11.12.201708.12.2017107.0945107.0945107.0945
WVP 100% BOND11.12.201708.12.2017103.4417103.4417103.4417
KB Publikum-MBI 1011.12.201708.12.2017106.3558106.3558106.3558
Ilirika Sout-East Europe11.12.201707.12.201751.729851.729851.7298
Ilirika Sout-East Europe11.12.201707.12.201751.729851.729851.7298
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets11.12.201707.12.201765.987565.987565.9875
KD BRIC11.12.201707.12.2017156.4449156.4449156.4449
KD Nova EU11.12.201707.12.2017117.5343117.5343117.5343
KB Publikum - Balanced11.12.201707.12.2017146.1195146.1195146.1195
KB Publikum - Bonds11.12.201707.12.2017145.2158145.2158145.2158
KB Publikum Paricen11.12.201707.12.2017122.4871122.4871122.4871
KD KES Depozit11.12.201707.12.2017116.7463116.7463116.7463
Ilirika Kes Fond11.12.201707.12.20171,148.86621,148.86621,148.8662
KD Top Brendovi11.12.201707.12.2017120.2635120.2635120.2635
WVP Premium Invest11.12.201707.12.2017113.1404113.1404113.1404
WVP Cash Deposit11.12.201707.12.2017107.1058107.1058107.1058
WVP 100% BOND11.12.201707.12.2017103.4379103.4379103.4379
KB Publikum-MBI 1011.12.201707.12.2017106.3603106.3603106.3603
Ilirika Sout-East Europe07.12.201706.12.201751.846351.846351.8463
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets07.12.201706.12.201766.069166.069166.0691
Innovo Status Akcii07.12.201706.12.201732.658832.658832.6588
KD BRIC07.12.201706.12.2017156.1156156.1156156.1156
KD Nova EU07.12.201706.12.2017117.1477117.1477117.1477
KB Publikum - Balanced07.12.201706.12.2017145.9982145.9982145.9982
KB Publikum - Bonds07.12.201706.12.2017145.2256145.2256145.2256
KB Publikum Paricen07.12.201706.12.2017122.4809122.4809122.4809
KD KES Depozit07.12.201706.12.2017116.7413116.7413116.7413
Ilirika Kes Fond07.12.201706.12.20171,148.83281,148.83281,148.8328
KD Top Brendovi07.12.201706.12.2017120.2243120.2243120.2243
WVP Premium Invest07.12.201706.12.2017112.9673112.9673112.9673
WVP Cash Deposit07.12.201706.12.2017107.1028107.1028107.1028
WVP 100% BOND07.12.201706.12.2017103.4435103.4435103.4435
KB Publikum-MBI 1007.12.201706.12.2017106.2165106.2165106.2165
Ilirika Sout-East Europe06.12.201705.12.201752.012352.012352.0123
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets06.12.201705.12.201766.119966.119966.1199
Innovo Status Akcii06.12.201705.12.201732.600232.600232.6002
KD BRIC06.12.201705.12.2017157.7158157.7158157.7158
KD BRIC06.12.201705.12.2017157.7161157.7161157.7161
KD Nova EU06.12.201705.12.2017118.2242118.2242118.2242
KB Publikum - Balanced06.12.201705.12.2017146.1915146.1915146.1915
KB Publikum - Bonds06.12.201705.12.2017145.0940145.0940145.0940
KB Publikum Paricen06.12.201705.12.2017122.4737122.4737122.4737
KD KES Depozit06.12.201705.12.2017116.7355116.7355116.7355
Ilirika Kes Fond06.12.201705.12.20171,148.78681,148.78681,148.7868
KD Top Brendovi06.12.201705.12.2017120.0154120.0154120.0154
WVP Premium Invest06.12.201705.12.2017113.1416113.1416113.1416
WVP Cash Deposit06.12.201705.12.2017107.0983107.0983107.0983
WVP 100% BOND06.12.201705.12.2017103.3669103.3669103.3669
KB Publikum-MBI 1006.12.201705.12.2017106.6440106.6440106.6440
Ilirika Sout-East Europe05.12.201704.12.201752.257252.257252.2572
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets05.12.201704.12.201766.327966.327966.3279
Innovo Status Akcii05.12.201704.12.201732.671732.671732.6717
KD BRIC05.12.201704.12.2017157.6011157.6011157.6011
KD Nova EU05.12.201704.12.2017118.4390118.4390118.4390
KB Publikum - Balanced05.12.201704.12.2017146.3467146.3467146.3467
KB Publikum - Bonds05.12.201704.12.2017144.9788144.9788144.9788
KB Publikum Paricen05.12.201704.12.2017122.4636122.4636122.4636
KD KES Depozit05.12.201704.12.2017116.7274116.7274116.7274
Ilirika Kes Fond05.12.201704.12.20171,148.71031,148.71031,148.7103
KD Top Brendovi05.12.201704.12.2017120.0488120.0488120.0488
WVP Premium Invest05.12.201704.12.2017113.2818113.2818113.2818
WVP Cash Deposit05.12.201704.12.2017107.0902107.0902107.0902
WVP 100% BOND05.12.201704.12.2017103.2988103.2988103.2988
KB Publikum-MBI 1005.12.201704.12.2017107.3540107.3540107.3540
Ilirika Sout-East Europe04.12.201703.12.201752.178252.178252.1782
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets04.12.201703.12.201766.310466.310466.3104
Innovo Status Akcii04.12.201703.12.201732.644832.644832.6448
KD BRIC04.12.201703.12.2017156.3103156.3103156.3103
KD Nova EU04.12.201703.12.2017118.0314118.0314118.0314
KB Publikum - Balanced04.12.201703.12.2017146.2459146.2459146.2459
KB Publikum - Bonds04.12.201703.12.2017144.9013144.9013144.9013
KB Publikum Paricen04.12.201703.12.2017122.4536122.4536122.4536
KD KES Depozit05.12.201703.12.2017116.7187116.7187116.7187
Ilirika Kes Fond04.12.201703.12.20171,148.64131,148.64131,148.6413
KD Top Brendovi04.12.201703.12.2017119.9950119.9950119.9950
WVP Premium Invest04.12.201703.12.2017112.4689112.4689112.4689
WVP Cash Deposit04.12.201703.12.2017107.0826107.0826107.0826
WVP 100% BOND04.12.201703.12.2017103.2783103.2783103.2783
KB Publikum-MBI 1004.12.201703.12.2017106.9919106.9919106.9919
Ilirika Sout-East Europe04.12.201702.12.201752.183452.183452.1834
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets04.12.201702.12.201766.317066.317066.3170
Innovo Status Akcii04.12.201702.12.201732.646132.646132.6461
KD BRIC04.12.201702.12.2017156.3234156.3234156.3234
KD Nova EU04.12.201702.12.2017118.0411118.0411118.0411
KB Publikum - Balanced04.12.201702.12.2017146.2486146.2486146.2486
KB Publikum - Bonds04.12.201702.12.2017144.8917144.8917144.8917
KB Publikum Paricen04.12.201702.12.2017122.4463122.4463122.4463
KD KES Depozit05.12.201702.12.2017116.7131116.7131116.7131
Ilirika Kes Fond04.12.201702.12.20171,148.59001,148.59001,148.5900
KD Top Brendovi04.12.201702.12.2017120.0054120.0054120.0054
WVP Premium Invest04.12.201702.12.2017112.4762112.4762112.4762
WVP Cash Deposit04.12.201702.12.2017107.0778107.0778107.0778
WVP 100% BOND04.12.201702.12.2017103.2721103.2721103.2721
KB Publikum-MBI 1004.12.201702.12.2017106.9957106.9957106.9957
Ilirika Sout-East Europe04.12.201701.12.201752.184952.184952.1849
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets04.12.201701.12.201766.439966.439966.4399
Innovo Status Akcii04.12.201701.12.201732.641932.641932.6419
KD BRIC04.12.201701.12.2017156.6254156.6254156.6254
KD Nova EU04.12.201701.12.2017118.0327118.0327118.0327
KB Publikum - Balanced04.12.201701.12.2017146.3027146.3027146.3027
KB Publikum - Bonds04.12.201701.12.2017144.9633144.9633144.9633
KB Publikum Paricen04.12.201701.12.2017122.4341122.4341122.4341
KD KES Depozit04.12.201701.12.2017116.7036116.7036116.7036
Ilirika Kes Fond04.12.201701.12.20171,148.46691,148.46691,148.4669
KD Top Brendovi04.12.201701.12.2017120.1796120.1796120.1796
WVP Premium Invest04.12.201701.12.2017112.5630112.5630112.5630
WVP Cash Deposit04.12.201701.12.2017107.0672107.0672107.0672
WVP 100% BOND04.12.201701.12.2017103.3283103.3283103.3283
KB Publikum-MBI 1004.12.201701.12.2017106.9996106.9996106.9996
Ilirika Sout-East Europe01.12.201730.11.201752.192352.192352.1923
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets01.12.201730.11.201766.485466.485466.4854
Innovo Status Akcii01.12.201730.11.201732.668132.668132.6681
KD BRIC01.12.201730.11.2017157.4326157.4326157.4326
KD Nova EU01.12.201730.11.2017117.8778117.8778117.8778
KB Publikum - Balanced01.12.201730.11.2017146.6127146.6127146.6127
KB Publikum - Bonds01.12.201730.11.2017144.9947144.9947144.9947
KB Publikum Paricen01.12.201730.11.2017122.4118122.4118122.4118
KD KES Depozit01.12.201730.11.2017116.6849116.6849116.6849
Ilirika Kes Fond01.12.201730.11.20171,148.20041,148.20041,148.2004
KD Top Brendovi01.12.201730.11.2017120.6142120.6142120.6142
WVP Premium Invest01.12.201730.11.2017113.3031113.3031113.3031
WVP Cash Deposit01.12.201730.11.2017107.0418107.0418107.0418
WVP 100% BOND01.12.201730.11.2017103.2751103.2751103.2751
KB Publikum-MBI 1001.12.201730.11.2017107.9306107.9306107.9306
Ilirika Sout-East Europe30.11.201729.11.201752.083352.083352.0833
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets30.11.201729.11.201765.999665.999665.9996
Innovo Status Akcii30.11.201729.11.201732.324032.324032.3240
KD BRIC30.11.201729.11.2017158.8687158.8687158.8687
KD Nova EU30.11.201729.11.2017117.4679117.4679117.4679
KB Publikum - Balanced30.11.201729.11.2017146.5228146.5228146.5228
KB Publikum - Bonds30.11.201729.11.2017144.7127144.7127144.7127
KB Publikum Paricen30.11.201729.11.2017122.3834122.3834122.3834
KD KES Depozit30.11.201729.11.2017116.6629116.6629116.6629
Ilirika Kes Fond30.11.201729.11.20171,147.86731,147.86731,147.8673
KD Top Brendovi30.11.201729.11.2017119.8181119.8181119.8181
WVP Premium Invest30.11.201729.11.2017112.7669112.7669112.7669
WVP Cash Deposit30.11.201729.11.2017107.0100107.0100107.0100
WVP 100% BOND30.11.201729.11.2017103.0868103.0868103.0868
KB Publikum-MBI 1030.11.201729.11.2017106.9050106.9050106.9050
Ilirika Sout-East Europe29.11.201728.11.201752.023952.023952.0239
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets29.11.201728.11.201765.735165.735165.7351
Innovo Status Akcii29.11.201728.11.201732.328032.328032.3280
KD BRIC29.11.201728.11.2017159.9963159.9963159.9963
KD Nova EU29.11.201728.11.2017117.5796117.5796117.5796
KB Publikum - Balanced29.11.201728.11.2017146.2509146.2509146.2509
KB Publikum - Bonds29.11.201728.11.2017144.4674144.4674144.4674
KB Publikum Paricen29.11.201728.11.2017122.3696122.3696122.3696
KD KES Depozit29.11.201728.11.2017116.6518116.6518116.6518
Ilirika Kes Fond29.11.201728.11.20171,147.75461,147.75461,147.7546
KD Top Brendovi29.11.201728.11.2017120.0724120.0724120.0724
WVP Premium Invest29.11.201728.11.2017112.6069112.6069112.6069
WVP Cash Deposit29.11.201728.11.2017106.9979106.9979106.9979
WVP 100% BOND29.11.201728.11.2017102.9968102.9968102.9968
KB Publikum-MBI 1029.11.201728.11.2017106.3141106.3141106.3141
Ilirika Sout-East Europe28.11.201727.11.201751.898951.898951.8989
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets28.11.201727.11.201765.399265.399265.3992
Innovo Status Akcii28.11.201727.11.201732.314232.314232.3142
KD BRIC28.11.201727.11.2017160.4692160.4692160.4692
KD Nova EU28.11.201727.11.2017117.6474117.6474117.6474
KB Publikum - Balanced28.11.201727.11.2017146.1420146.1420146.1420
KB Publikum - Bonds28.11.201727.11.2017144.5597144.5597144.5597
KB Publikum Paricen28.11.201727.11.2017122.3569122.3569122.3569
KD KES Depozit28.11.201727.11.2017116.6417116.6417116.6417
Ilirika Kes Fond28.11.201727.11.20171,147.65731,147.65731,147.6573
KD Top Brendovi28.11.201727.11.2017119.9415119.9415119.9415
WVP Premium Invest28.11.201727.11.2017112.0348112.0348112.0348
WVP Cash Deposit28.11.201727.11.2017106.9870106.9870106.9870
WVP 100% BOND28.11.201727.11.2017103.0097103.0097103.0097
KB Publikum-MBI 1028.11.201727.11.2017105.7673105.7673105.7673
Ilirika Sout-East Europe27.11.201726.11.201752.116052.116052.1160
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets27.11.201726.11.201765.493265.493265.4932
Innovo Status Akcii27.11.201726.11.201732.385632.385632.3856
KD BRIC27.11.201726.11.2017161.8470161.8470161.8470
KD Nova EU27.11.201726.11.2017117.7380117.7380117.7380
KB Publikum - Balanced27.11.201726.11.2017146.0834146.0834146.0834
KB Publikum - Bonds27.11.201726.11.2017144.2819144.2819144.2819
KB Publikum Paricen27.11.201726.11.2017122.3478122.3478122.3478
KD KES Depozit27.11.201726.11.2017116.6335116.6335116.6335
Ilirika Kes Fond27.11.201726.11.20171,147.59061,147.59061,147.5906
KD Top Brendovi27.11.201726.11.2017120.1529120.1529120.1529
WVP Premium Invest27.11.201726.11.2017112.4239112.4239112.4239
WVP Cash Deposit27.11.201726.11.2017106.9803106.9803106.9803
WVP 100% BOND27.11.201726.11.2017102.9642102.9642102.9642
KB Publikum-MBI 1027.11.201726.11.2017105.6091105.6091105.6091
Ilirika Sout-East Europe27.11.201725.11.201752.121252.121252.1212
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets27.11.201725.11.201765.499665.499665.4996
Innovo Status Akcii27.11.201725.11.201732.386932.386932.3869
KD BRIC27.11.201725.11.2017161.8607161.8607161.8607
KD Nova EU27.11.201725.11.2017117.7477117.7477117.7477
KB Publikum - Balanced27.11.201725.11.2017146.0842146.0842146.0842
KB Publikum - Bonds27.11.201725.11.2017144.2699144.2699144.2699
KB Publikum Paricen27.11.201725.11.2017122.3405122.3405122.3405
KD KES Depozit27.11.201725.11.2017116.6277116.6277116.6277
Ilirika Kes Fond27.11.201725.11.20171,147.54331,147.54331,147.5433
KD Top Brendovi27.11.201725.11.2017120.1633120.1633120.1633
WVP Premium Invest27.11.201725.11.2017112.4312112.4312112.4312
WVP Cash Deposit27.11.201725.11.2017106.9755106.9755106.9755
WVP 100% BOND27.11.201725.11.2017102.9580102.9580102.9580
KB Publikum-MBI 1027.11.201725.11.2017105.6129105.6129105.6129
Ilirika Sout-East Europe27.11.201724.11.201752.105152.105152.1051
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets27.11.201724.11.201765.606265.606265.6062
Innovo Status Akcii27.11.201724.11.201732.383432.383432.3834
KD BRIC27.11.201724.11.2017162.1050162.1050162.1050
KD Nova EU27.11.201724.11.2017117.7066117.7066117.7066
KB Publikum - Balanced27.11.201724.11.2017146.1250146.1250146.1250
KB Publikum - Bonds27.11.201724.11.2017144.3205144.3205144.3205
KB Publikum Paricen27.11.201724.11.2017122.3293122.3293122.3293
KD KES Depozit27.11.201724.11.2017116.6188116.6188116.6188
Ilirika Kes Fond27.11.201724.11.20171,147.46131,147.46131,147.4613
KD Top Brendovi27.11.201724.11.2017120.3237120.3237120.3237
WVP Premium Invest27.11.201724.11.2017112.5276112.5276112.5276
WVP Cash Deposit27.11.201724.11.2017106.9663106.9663106.9663
WVP 100% BOND27.11.201724.11.2017102.9831102.9831102.9831
KB Publikum-MBI 1027.11.201724.11.2017105.6167105.6167105.6167
Ilirika Sout-East Europe24.11.201723.11.201753.849853.849853.8498
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets24.11.201723.11.201766.011066.011066.0110
Innovo Status Akcii24.11.201723.11.201732.416632.416632.4166
KD BRIC24.11.201723.11.2017162.6722162.6722162.6722
KD Nova EU24.11.201723.11.2017117.6684117.6684117.6684
KB Publikum - Balanced24.11.201723.11.2017146.5447146.5447146.5447
KB Publikum - Bonds24.11.201723.11.2017144.7266144.7266144.7266
KB Publikum Paricen24.11.201723.11.2017122.3164122.3164122.3164
KD KES Depozit24.11.201723.11.2017116.6085116.6085116.6085
Ilirika Kes Fond24.11.201723.11.20171,147.37101,147.37101,147.3710
KD Top Brendovi24.11.201723.11.2017120.5560120.5560120.5560
WVP Premium Invest24.11.201723.11.2017112.5188112.5188112.5188
WVP Cash Deposit24.11.201723.11.2017106.9553106.9553106.9553
WVP 100% BOND24.11.201723.11.2017103.0478103.0478103.0478
KB Publikum-MBI 1024.11.201723.11.2017106.5152106.5152106.5152
Ilirika Sout-East Europe23.11.201722.11.201752.456052.456052.4560
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets23.11.201722.11.201766.370866.370866.3708
KD BRIC23.11.201722.11.2017163.6418163.6418163.6418
KD Nova EU23.11.201722.11.2017117.7306117.7306117.7306
KB Publikum - Balanced23.11.201722.11.2017146.7043146.7043146.7043
KB Publikum - Bonds23.11.201722.11.2017144.7583144.7583144.7583
KB Publikum Paricen23.11.201722.11.2017122.3039122.3039122.3039
KD KES Depozit23.11.201722.11.2017116.5987116.5987116.5987
Ilirika Kes Fond23.11.201722.11.20171,147.29381,147.29381,147.2938
KD Top Brendovi23.11.201722.11.2017120.6703120.6703120.6703
WVP Premium Invest23.11.201722.11.2017112.5292112.5292112.5292
WVP Cash Deposit23.11.201722.11.2017106.9448106.9448106.9448
WVP 100% BOND23.11.201722.11.2017102.9453102.9453102.9453
KB Publikum-MBI 1023.11.201722.11.2017106.7735106.7735106.7735
Ilirika Sout-East Europe22.11.201721.11.201752.483552.483552.4835
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets22.11.201721.11.201766.031566.031566.0315
Innovo Status Akcii22.11.201721.11.201732.539332.539332.5393
KD BRIC22.11.201721.11.2017161.8693161.8693161.8693
KD Nova EU22.11.201721.11.2017117.8716117.8716117.8716
KB Publikum - Balanced22.11.201721.11.2017146.5714146.5714146.5714
KB Publikum - Bonds22.11.201721.11.2017144.4572144.4572144.4572
KB Publikum Paricen22.11.201721.11.2017122.2942122.2942122.2942
KD KES Depozit22.11.201721.11.2017116.5906116.5906116.5906
Ilirika Kes Fond22.11.201721.11.20171,147.22891,147.22891,147.2289
KD Top Brendovi22.11.201721.11.2017120.5412120.5412120.5412
WVP Premium Invest22.11.201721.11.2017112.8471112.8471112.8471
WVP Cash Deposit22.11.201721.11.2017106.9375106.9375106.9375
WVP 100% BOND22.11.201721.11.2017102.7874102.7874102.7874
KB Publikum-MBI 1022.11.201721.11.2017107.6216107.6216107.6216
Ilirika Sout-East Europe21.11.201720.11.201752.441252.441252.4412
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets21.11.201720.11.201765.812965.812965.8129
Innovo Status Akcii21.11.201720.11.201732.535032.535032.5350
KD BRIC21.11.201720.11.2017159.2793159.2793159.2793
KD Nova EU21.11.201720.11.2017117.7714117.7714117.7714
KB Publikum - Balanced21.11.201720.11.2017146.5110146.5110146.5110
KB Publikum - Bonds21.11.201720.11.2017144.3346144.3346144.3346
KB Publikum Paricen21.11.201720.11.2017122.2854122.2854122.2854
KD KES Depozit21.11.201720.11.2017116.5833116.5833116.5833
Ilirika Kes Fond21.11.201720.11.20171,147.14851,147.14851,147.1485
KD Top Brendovi21.11.201720.11.2017119.5864119.5864119.5864
WVP Premium Invest21.11.201720.11.2017111.9682111.9682111.9682
WVP Cash Deposit21.11.201720.11.2017106.9305106.9305106.9305
WVP 100% BOND21.11.201720.11.2017102.6887102.6887102.6887
KB Publikum-MBI 1021.11.201720.11.2017108.0001108.0001108.0001
Ilirika Sout-East Europe20.11.201719.11.201753.185253.185253.1852
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets20.11.201719.11.201766.050466.050466.0504
Innovo Status Akcii20.11.201719.11.201732.553532.553532.5535
KD BRIC20.11.201719.11.2017159.3502159.3502159.3502
KD Nova EU20.11.201719.11.2017118.4947118.4947118.4947
KB Publikum - Balanced20.11.201719.11.2017146.7017146.7017146.7017
KB Publikum - Bonds20.11.201719.11.2017144.2767144.2767144.2767
KB Publikum Paricen20.11.201719.11.2017122.2767122.2767122.2767
KD KES Depozit20.11.201719.11.2017116.5756116.5756116.5756
Ilirika Kes Fond20.11.201719.11.20171,147.08921,147.08921,147.0892
KD Top Brendovi20.11.201719.11.2017119.5936119.5936119.5936
WVP Premium Invest20.11.201719.11.2017111.5214111.5214111.5214
WVP Cash Deposit20.11.201719.11.2017106.9240106.9240106.9240
WVP 100% BOND20.11.201719.11.2017102.6499102.6499102.6499
KB Publikum-MBI 1020.11.201719.11.2017109.3014109.3014109.3014
Ilirika Sout-East Europe20.11.201718.11.201753.190553.190553.1905
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets20.11.201718.11.201766.056966.056966.0569
Innovo Status Akcii20.11.201718.11.201732.554832.554832.5548
KD BRIC20.11.201718.11.2017159.3636159.3636159.3636
KD Nova EU20.11.201718.11.2017118.5044118.5044118.5044
KB Publikum - Balanced20.11.201718.11.2017146.7024146.7024146.7024
KB Publikum - Bonds20.11.201718.11.2017144.2646144.2646144.2646
KB Publikum Paricen20.11.201718.11.2017122.2691122.2691122.2691
KD KES Depozit20.11.201718.11.2017116.5696116.5696116.5696
Ilirika Kes Fond20.11.201718.11.20171,147.04831,147.04831,147.0483
KD Top Brendovi20.11.201718.11.2017119.6038119.6038119.6038
WVP Premium Invest20.11.201718.11.2017111.5287111.5287111.5287
WVP Cash Deposit20.11.201718.11.2017106.9186106.9186106.9186
WVP 100% BOND20.11.201718.11.2017102.6441102.6441102.6441
KB Publikum-MBI 1020.11.201718.11.2017109.3054109.3054109.3054
Ilirika Sout-East Europe20.11.201717.11.201753.196053.196053.1960
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets20.11.201717.11.201766.152866.152866.1528
Innovo Status Akcii20.11.201717.11.201732.556532.556532.5565
KD BRIC20.11.201717.11.2017159.5998159.5998159.5998
KD Nova EU20.11.201717.11.2017118.5153118.5153118.5153
KB Publikum - Balanced20.11.201717.11.2017146.7502146.7502146.7502
KB Publikum - Bonds20.11.201717.11.2017144.3226144.3226144.3226
KB Publikum Paricen20.11.201717.11.2017122.2620122.2620122.2620
KD KES Depozit20.11.201717.11.2017116.5642116.5642116.5642
Ilirika Kes Fond20.11.201717.11.20171,147.00731,147.00731,147.0073
KD Top Brendovi20.11.201717.11.2017119.7469119.7469119.7469
WVP Premium Invest20.11.201717.11.2017111.6244111.6244111.6244
WVP Cash Deposit20.11.201717.11.2017106.9134106.9134106.9134
WVP 100% BOND20.11.201717.11.2017102.6314102.6314102.6314
KB Publikum-MBI 1020.11.201717.11.2017109.3093109.3093109.3093
Ilirika Sout-East Europe17.11.201716.11.201753.304253.304253.3042
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets17.11.201716.11.201766.178866.178866.1788
Innovo Status Akcii17.11.201716.11.201732.655432.655432.6554
KD BRIC17.11.201716.11.2017157.6753157.6753157.6753
KD Nova EU17.11.201716.11.2017118.4238118.4238118.4238
KB Publikum - Balanced17.11.201716.11.2017146.6636146.6636146.6636
KB Publikum - Bonds17.11.201716.11.2017144.0940144.0940144.0940
KB Publikum Paricen17.11.201716.11.2017122.2528122.2528122.2528
KD KES Depozit17.11.201716.11.2017116.5569116.5569116.5569
Ilirika Kes Fond17.11.201716.11.20171,146.96061,146.96061,146.9606
KD Top Brendovi17.11.201716.11.2017119.8380119.8380119.8380
WVP Premium Invest17.11.201716.11.2017111.7626111.7626111.7626
WVP Cash Deposit17.11.201716.11.2017106.9066106.9066106.9066
WVP 100% BOND17.11.201716.11.2017102.4977102.4977102.4977
KB Publikum-MBI 1017.11.201716.11.2017109.5822109.5822109.5822

* Starting from June 15, 2009 the values of the investment funds stakes published on this web site are entered by the investment funds. Macedonian Stock Exchange Inc. Skopje does not take a responsibility for the accuracy and the actuality of these data.
DOWNLOAD
Daily Report 12/15/2017

x

The Facebook page of the Macedonian Stock Exchange Inc. (MSE) only promotes the content published on www.mse.org.mk, www.mse.com.mk и www.mse.mk (Official web page data) and is in no way MSE’s official channel of communication with the public or MSE’s official information system for informing the public of issuers and type of Securities traded on MSE; price, volume and value of the Securities traded in the market; any data related to the trading activities on the MSE and any other information relevant to the operations of the MSE.

MSE doesn’t manage the technical infrastructure for distribution of the Official web page data to MSE’s Facebook page and therefore MSE shall not be liable or responsible for any inaccuracy and incompleteness of the Official web page data published on MSE’s Facebook page. The complete Official web page data can be found only on www.mse.org.mk, www.mse.com.mk and www.mse.mk.

MSE shall not be liable or responsible for the content published and opinions expressed by users on its Facebook page. The users themselves take full responsibility for what they publish.

MSE reserves the right to delete comments and posts, as well as to block the users who have published such comments and post, if MSE under its sole discretion finds such comments and post to be:
• unlawful, offensive, poorly educated, manipulative and misleading, use words, symbols or anything that incites or represent messages of violence, discrimination, profanity, or contain threats or intimidation of any kind
• violating copyright, trademark or other rights of third parties
• publishing private information of any person in violation of the law on personal data protection
• containing spam and advertising

x

The Twitter page of the Macedonian Stock Exchange Inc. (MSE) only promotes the content published on www.mse.org.mk, www.mse.com.mk и www.mse.mk (Official web page data) and is in no way MSE’s official channel of communication with the public or MSE’s official information system for informing the public of issuers and type of Securities traded on MSE; price, volume and value of the Securities traded in the market; any data related to the trading activities on the MSE and any other information relevant to the operations of the MSE.

MSE doesn’t manage the technical infrastructure for distribution of the Official web page data to MSE’s Twitter page and therefore MSE shall not be liable or responsible for any inaccuracy and incompleteness of the Official web page data published on MSE’s Twitter page. The complete Official web page data can be found only on www.mse.org.mk, www.mse.com.mk and www.mse.mk.

MSE shall not be liable or responsible for the content published and opinions expressed by users on its Twitter page. The users themselves take full responsibility for what they publish.

MSE reserves the right to delete comments and posts, as well as to block the users who have published such comments and post on MSE’s Twitter page, if MSE under its sole discretion finds such comments and post to be:
• unlawful, offensive, poorly educated, manipulative and misleading, use words, symbols or anything that incites or represent messages of violence, discrimination, profanity, or contain threats or intimidation of any kind
• violating copyright, trademark or other rights of third parties
• publishing private information of any person in violation of the law on personal data protection
• containing spam and advertising