Open - End Investment funds


From To
Name of the open-end investment fundDate of calculationValuation dateLast daily sale price per unitDaily Average sale price per unitDaily buying price per unit
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets19.07.201818.07.201868.473068.473068.4730
Innovo Status Akcii19.07.201818.07.201834.408734.408734.4087
Ilirika Sout-East Europe18.07.201817.07.201856.202356.202356.2023
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets18.07.201817.07.201868.194668.194668.1946
Innovo Status Akcii18.07.201817.07.201834.379534.379534.3795
KD BRIC18.07.201817.07.2018155.1844155.1844155.1844
KD Nova EU18.07.201817.07.2018121.9162121.9162121.9162
KB Publikum - Balanced18.07.201817.07.2018153.4876153.4876153.4876
KB Publikum - Bonds18.07.201817.07.2018145.3729145.3729145.3729
KB Publikum Paricen18.07.201817.07.2018124.1213124.1213124.1213
KD KES Depozit18.07.201817.07.2018118.0940118.0940118.0940
Ilirika Kes Fond18.07.201817.07.20181,161.03951,161.03951,161.0395
KD Top Brendovi18.07.201817.07.2018121.8591121.8591121.8591
WVP Premium Invest18.07.201817.07.2018112.6003112.6003112.6003
WVP Cash Deposit18.07.201817.07.2018108.1947108.1947108.1947
WVP 100% BOND18.07.201817.07.2018104.5751104.5751104.5751
KB Publikum-MBI 1018.07.201817.07.2018139.1718139.1718139.1718
Ilirika Sout-East Europe17.07.201816.07.201856.492456.492456.4924
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets17.07.201816.07.201868.443468.443468.4434
Innovo Status Akcii17.07.201816.07.201834.404434.404434.4044
KD BRIC17.07.201816.07.2018155.5473155.5473155.5473
KD Nova EU17.07.201816.07.2018122.6360122.6360122.6360
KB Publikum - Balanced17.07.201816.07.2018154.0020154.0020154.0020
KB Publikum - Bonds17.07.201816.07.2018145.5959145.5959145.5959
KB Publikum Paricen17.07.201816.07.2018124.1144124.1144124.1144
KD KES Depozit17.07.201816.07.2018118.0883118.0883118.0883
Ilirika Kes Fond17.07.201816.07.20181,160.99071,160.99071,160.9907
KD Top Brendovi17.07.201816.07.2018121.7162121.7162121.7162
WVP Premium Invest17.07.201816.07.2018112.6381112.6381112.6381
WVP Cash Deposit17.07.201816.07.2018108.1899108.1899108.1899
WVP 100% BOND17.07.201816.07.2018104.9762104.9762104.9762
KB Publikum-MBI 1017.07.201816.07.2018140.6715140.6715140.6715
Ilirika Sout-East Europe16.07.201815.07.201856.787756.787756.7877
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets16.07.201815.07.201868.543768.543768.5437
Innovo Status Akcii16.07.201815.07.201834.465134.465134.4651
KD BRIC16.07.201815.07.2018156.6827156.6827156.6827
KD Nova EU16.07.201815.07.2018122.8784122.8784122.8784
KB Publikum - Balanced16.07.201815.07.2018154.3625154.3625154.3625
KB Publikum - Bonds16.07.201815.07.2018145.7109145.7109145.7109
KB Publikum Paricen16.07.201815.07.2018124.1068124.1068124.1068
KD KES Depozit16.07.201815.07.2018118.0815118.0815118.0815
Ilirika Kes Fond16.07.201815.07.20181,160.93351,160.93351,160.9335
KD Top Brendovi16.07.201815.07.2018122.0635122.0635122.0635
WVP Premium Invest16.07.201815.07.2018112.8377112.8377112.8377
WVP Cash Deposit16.07.201815.07.2018108.1839108.1839108.1839
WVP 100% BOND16.07.201815.07.2018104.9744104.9744104.9744
KB Publikum-MBI 1016.07.201815.07.2018141.3197141.3197141.3197
Ilirika Sout-East Europe16.07.201814.07.201856.793356.793356.7933
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets16.07.201814.07.201868.550468.550468.5504
Innovo Status Akcii16.07.201814.07.201834.466534.466534.4665
KD BRIC16.07.201814.07.2018156.6966156.6966156.6966
KD Nova EU16.07.201814.07.2018122.8886122.8886122.8886
KB Publikum - Balanced16.07.201814.07.2018154.3657154.3657154.3657
KB Publikum - Bonds16.07.201814.07.2018145.7015145.7015145.7015
KB Publikum Paricen16.07.201814.07.2018124.0999124.0999124.0999
KD KES Depozit16.07.201814.07.2018118.0761118.0761118.0761
Ilirika Kes Fond16.07.201814.07.20181,160.91071,160.91071,160.9107
KD Top Brendovi16.07.201814.07.2018122.0727122.0727122.0727
WVP Premium Invest16.07.201814.07.2018112.8450112.8450112.8450
WVP Cash Deposit16.07.201814.07.2018108.1796108.1796108.1796
WVP 100% BOND16.07.201814.07.2018104.9705104.9705104.9705
KB Publikum-MBI 1016.07.201814.07.2018141.3250141.3250141.3250
Ilirika Sout-East Europe16.07.201813.07.201856.799856.799856.7998
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets16.07.201813.07.201868.527868.527868.5278
Innovo Status Akcii16.07.201813.07.201834.471534.471534.4715
KD BRIC16.07.201813.07.2018156.5855156.5855156.5855
KD Nova EU16.07.201813.07.2018122.9079122.9079122.9079
KB Publikum - Balanced16.07.201813.07.2018154.3504154.3504154.3504
KB Publikum - Bonds16.07.201813.07.2018145.6510145.6510145.6510
KB Publikum Paricen16.07.201813.07.2018124.0956124.0956124.0956
KD KES Depozit16.07.201813.07.2018118.0728118.0728118.0728
Ilirika Kes Fond16.07.201813.07.20181,160.91371,160.91371,160.9137
KD Top Brendovi16.07.201813.07.2018122.0544122.0544122.0544
WVP Premium Invest16.07.201813.07.2018112.9017112.9017112.9017
WVP Cash Deposit16.07.201813.07.2018108.1781108.1781108.1781
WVP 100% BOND16.07.201813.07.2018104.9612104.9612104.9612
KB Publikum-MBI 1016.07.201813.07.2018141.3303141.3303141.3303
Ilirika Sout-East Europe13.07.201812.07.201856.989756.989756.9897
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets13.07.201812.07.201868.359568.359568.3595
Innovo Status Akcii13.07.201812.07.201834.503934.503934.5039
KD BRIC13.07.201812.07.2018155.5133155.5133155.5133
KD Nova EU13.07.201812.07.2018122.7274122.7274122.7274
KB Publikum - Balanced13.07.201812.07.2018154.1996154.1996154.1996
KB Publikum - Bonds13.07.201812.07.2018145.2747145.2747145.2747
KB Publikum Paricen13.07.201812.07.2018124.0881124.0881124.0881
KD KES Depozit13.07.201812.07.2018118.0669118.0669118.0669
Ilirika Kes Fond13.07.201812.07.20181,160.86281,160.86281,160.8628
KD Top Brendovi13.07.201812.07.2018121.6386121.6386121.6386
WVP Premium Invest13.07.201812.07.2018112.3662112.3662112.3662
WVP Cash Deposit13.07.201812.07.2018108.1729108.1729108.1729
WVP 100% BOND13.07.201812.07.2018104.6470104.6470104.6470
KB Publikum-MBI 1013.07.201812.07.2018141.6588141.6588141.6588
Ilirika Sout-East Europe12.07.201811.07.201857.193557.193557.1935
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets12.07.201811.07.201868.107268.107268.1072
Innovo Status Akcii12.07.201811.07.201834.507334.507334.5073
KD BRIC12.07.201811.07.2018153.8567153.8567153.8567
KD Nova EU12.07.201811.07.2018123.1832123.1832123.1832
KB Publikum - Balanced12.07.201811.07.2018154.2803154.2803154.2803
KB Publikum - Bonds12.07.201811.07.2018145.2671145.2671145.2671
KB Publikum Paricen12.07.201811.07.2018124.0812124.0812124.0812
KD KES Depozit12.07.201811.07.2018118.0612118.0612118.0612
Ilirika Kes Fond12.07.201811.07.20181,160.81751,160.81751,160.8175
KD Top Brendovi12.07.201811.07.2018121.0301121.0301121.0301
WVP Premium Invest12.07.201811.07.2018111.5981111.5981111.5981
WVP Cash Deposit12.07.201811.07.2018108.1682108.1682108.1682
WVP 100% BOND12.07.201811.07.2018104.5320104.5320104.5320
KB Publikum-MBI 1012.07.201811.07.2018141.8496141.8496141.8496
Ilirika Sout-East Europe11.07.201810.07.201857.013357.013357.0133
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets11.07.201810.07.201868.120068.120068.1200
Innovo Status Akcii11.07.201810.07.201834.419334.419334.4193
KD BRIC11.07.201810.07.2018155.0443155.0443155.0443
KD Nova EU11.07.201810.07.2018123.3125123.3125123.3125
KB Publikum - Balanced11.07.201810.07.2018154.3482154.3482154.3482
KB Publikum - Bonds11.07.201810.07.2018144.8415144.8415144.8415
KB Publikum Paricen11.07.201810.07.2018124.0738124.0738124.0738
KD KES Depozit11.07.201810.07.2018118.0551118.0551118.0551
Ilirika Kes Fond11.07.201810.07.20181,160.76711,160.76711,160.7671
KD Top Brendovi11.07.201810.07.2018121.6090121.6090121.6090
WVP Premium Invest11.07.201810.07.2018112.7680112.7680112.7680
WVP Cash Deposit11.07.201810.07.2018108.1630108.1630108.1630
WVP 100% BOND11.07.201810.07.2018104.3668104.3668104.3668
KB Publikum-MBI 1011.07.201810.07.2018141.1593141.1593141.1593
Ilirika Sout-East Europe10.07.201809.07.201856.969656.969656.9696
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets10.07.201809.07.201868.097468.097468.0974
Innovo Status Akcii10.07.201809.07.201834.428634.428634.4286
KD BRIC10.07.201809.07.2018154.7104154.7104154.7104
KD Nova EU10.07.201809.07.2018122.8326122.8326122.8326
KB Publikum - Balanced10.07.201809.07.2018154.3378154.3378154.3378
KB Publikum - Bonds10.07.201809.07.2018145.0518145.0518145.0518
KB Publikum Paricen10.07.201809.07.2018124.0641124.0641124.0641
KD KES Depozit10.07.201809.07.2018118.0472118.0472118.0472
Ilirika Kes Fond10.07.201809.07.20181,160.68991,160.68991,160.6899
KD Top Brendovi10.07.201809.07.2018121.4466121.4466121.4466
WVP Premium Invest10.07.201809.07.2018112.5279112.5279112.5279
WVP Cash Deposit10.07.201809.07.2018108.1555108.1555108.1555
WVP 100% BOND10.07.201809.07.2018104.3393104.3393104.3393
KB Publikum-MBI 1010.07.201809.07.2018140.9720140.9720140.9720
Ilirika Sout-East Europe09.07.201808.07.201856.828256.828256.8282
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets09.07.201808.07.201867.629667.629667.6296
Innovo Status Akcii09.07.201808.07.201834.446134.446134.4461
KD BRIC09.07.201808.07.2018151.8091151.8091151.8091
KD Nova EU09.07.201808.07.2018121.8045121.8045121.8045
KB Publikum - Balanced09.07.201808.07.2018153.8066153.8066153.8066
KB Publikum - Bonds09.07.201808.07.2018144.6524144.6524144.6524
KB Publikum Paricen09.07.201808.07.2018124.0575124.0575124.0575
KD KES Depozit09.07.201808.07.2018118.0405118.0405118.0405
Ilirika Kes Fond09.07.201808.07.20181,160.63141,160.63141,160.6314
KD Top Brendovi09.07.201808.07.2018120.9808120.9808120.9808
WVP Premium Invest09.07.201808.07.2018111.8129111.8129111.8129
WVP Cash Deposit09.07.201808.07.2018108.1502108.1502108.1502
WVP 100% BOND09.07.201808.07.2018104.2257104.2257104.2257
KB Publikum-MBI 1009.07.201808.07.2018140.2318140.2318140.2318
Ilirika Sout-East Europe09.07.201807.07.201856.833856.833856.8338
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets09.07.201807.07.201867.636267.636267.6362
Innovo Status Akcii09.07.201807.07.201834.447434.447434.4474
KD BRIC09.07.201807.07.2018151.8225151.8225151.8225
KD Nova EU09.07.201807.07.2018121.8147121.8147121.8147
KB Publikum - Balanced09.07.201807.07.2018153.8096153.8096153.8096
KB Publikum - Bonds09.07.201807.07.2018144.6445144.6445144.6445
KB Publikum Paricen09.07.201807.07.2018124.0506124.0506124.0506
KD KES Depozit09.07.201807.07.2018118.0350118.0350118.0350
Ilirika Kes Fond09.07.201807.07.20181,160.58881,160.58881,160.5888
KD Top Brendovi09.07.201807.07.2018120.9899120.9899120.9899
WVP Premium Invest09.07.201807.07.2018111.8202111.8202111.8202
WVP Cash Deposit09.07.201807.07.2018108.1460108.1460108.1460
WVP 100% BOND09.07.201807.07.2018104.2208104.2208104.2208
KB Publikum-MBI 1009.07.201807.07.2018140.2371140.2371140.2371
Ilirika Sout-East Europe09.07.201806.07.201856.851756.851756.8517
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets09.07.201806.07.201867.703567.703567.7035
Innovo Status Akcii09.07.201806.07.201834.452234.452234.4522
KD BRIC09.07.201806.07.2018151.9986151.9986151.9986
KD Nova EU09.07.201806.07.2018121.8649121.8649121.8649
KB Publikum - Balanced09.07.201806.07.2018153.8498153.8498153.8498
KB Publikum - Bonds09.07.201806.07.2018144.7091144.7091144.7091
KB Publikum Paricen09.07.201806.07.2018124.0460124.0460124.0460
KD KES Depozit09.07.201806.07.2018118.0315118.0315118.0315
Ilirika Kes Fond09.07.201806.07.20181,160.57161,160.57161,160.5716
KD Top Brendovi09.07.201806.07.2018121.0771121.0771121.0771
WVP Premium Invest09.07.201806.07.2018111.9305111.9305111.9305
WVP Cash Deposit09.07.201806.07.2018108.1446108.1446108.1446
WVP 100% BOND09.07.201806.07.2018104.2905104.2905104.2905
KB Publikum-MBI 1009.07.201806.07.2018140.2424140.2424140.2424
Ilirika Sout-East Europe06.07.201805.07.201856.989456.989456.9894
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets06.07.201805.07.201867.971067.971067.9710
Innovo Status Akcii06.07.201805.07.201834.468034.468034.4680
KD BRIC06.07.201805.07.2018151.2580151.2580151.2580
KD Nova EU06.07.201805.07.2018123.1883123.1883123.1883
KB Publikum - Balanced06.07.201805.07.2018154.0072154.0072154.0072
KB Publikum - Bonds06.07.201805.07.2018144.9440144.9440144.9440
KB Publikum Paricen06.07.201805.07.2018124.0382124.0382124.0382
KD KES Depozit06.07.201805.07.2018118.0253118.0253118.0253
Ilirika Kes Fond06.07.201805.07.20181,160.50181,160.50181,160.5018
KD Top Brendovi06.07.201805.07.2018120.9679120.9679120.9679
WVP Premium Invest06.07.201805.07.2018111.8961111.8961111.8961
WVP Cash Deposit06.07.201805.07.2018108.1386108.1386108.1386
WVP 100% BOND06.07.201805.07.2018104.3027104.3027104.3027
KB Publikum-MBI 1006.07.201805.07.2018141.0824141.0824141.0824
Ilirika Sout-East Europe05.07.201804.07.201857.037857.037857.0378
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets05.07.201804.07.201867.496267.496267.4962
Innovo Status Akcii05.07.201804.07.201834.504134.504134.5041
KD BRIC05.07.201804.07.2018151.7094151.7094151.7094
KD Nova EU05.07.201804.07.2018122.4076122.4076122.4076
KB Publikum - Balanced05.07.201804.07.2018153.7602153.7602153.7602
KB Publikum - Bonds05.07.201804.07.2018144.8465144.8465144.8465
KB Publikum Paricen05.07.201804.07.2018124.0306124.0306124.0306
KD KES Depozit05.07.201804.07.2018118.0192118.0192118.0192
Ilirika Kes Fond05.07.201804.07.20181,160.43241,160.43241,160.4324
KD Top Brendovi05.07.201804.07.2018120.0979120.0979120.0979
WVP Premium Invest05.07.201804.07.2018111.0296111.0296111.0296
WVP Cash Deposit05.07.201804.07.2018108.1331108.1331108.1331
WVP 100% BOND05.07.201804.07.2018104.1500104.1500104.1500
KB Publikum-MBI 1005.07.201804.07.2018141.7982141.7982141.7982
Ilirika Sout-East Europe04.07.201803.07.201857.173757.173757.1737
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets04.07.201803.07.201867.678567.678567.6785
Innovo Status Akcii04.07.201803.07.201834.737434.737434.7374
KD BRIC04.07.201803.07.2018151.8767151.8767151.8767
KD Nova EU04.07.201803.07.2018122.0931122.0931122.0931
KB Publikum - Balanced04.07.201803.07.2018154.2049154.2049154.2049
KB Publikum - Bonds04.07.201803.07.2018144.9202144.9202144.9202
KB Publikum Paricen04.07.201803.07.2018124.0238124.0238124.0238
KD KES Depozit04.07.201803.07.2018118.0134118.0134118.0134
Ilirika Kes Fond04.07.201803.07.20181,160.38411,160.38411,160.3841
KD Top Brendovi04.07.201803.07.2018120.1809120.1809120.1809
WVP Premium Invest04.07.201803.07.2018110.9625110.9625110.9625
WVP Cash Deposit04.07.201803.07.2018108.1281108.1281108.1281
WVP 100% BOND04.07.201803.07.2018104.2696104.2696104.2696
KB Publikum-MBI 1004.07.201803.07.2018142.9887142.9887142.9887
Ilirika Sout-East Europe03.07.201802.07.201857.054857.054857.0548
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets03.07.201802.07.201867.621067.621067.6210
Innovo Status Akcii03.07.201802.07.201834.754434.754434.7544
KD BRIC03.07.201802.07.2018152.3737152.3737152.3737
KD Nova EU03.07.201802.07.2018122.1545122.1545122.1545
KB Publikum - Balanced03.07.201802.07.2018153.7353153.7353153.7353
KB Publikum - Bonds03.07.201802.07.2018144.7539144.7539144.7539
KB Publikum Paricen03.07.201802.07.2018124.0156124.0156124.0156
KD KES Depozit03.07.201802.07.2018118.0063118.0063118.0063
Ilirika Kes Fond03.07.201802.07.20181,160.33101,160.33101,160.3310
KD Top Brendovi03.07.201802.07.2018119.9904119.9904119.9904
WVP Premium Invest03.07.201802.07.2018110.4447110.4447110.4447
WVP Cash Deposit03.07.201802.07.2018108.1230108.1230108.1230
WVP 100% BOND03.07.201802.07.2018104.2736104.2736104.2736
KB Publikum-MBI 1003.07.201802.07.2018141.8846141.8846141.8846
Ilirika Sout-East Europe02.07.201801.07.201856.924956.924956.9249
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets02.07.201801.07.201867.170567.170567.1705
Innovo Status Akcii02.07.201801.07.201834.690334.690334.6903
KD BRIC02.07.201801.07.2018152.5624152.5624152.5624
KD Nova EU02.07.201801.07.2018122.5995122.5995122.5995
KB Publikum - Balanced02.07.201801.07.2018153.4308153.4308153.4308
KB Publikum - Bonds02.07.201801.07.2018144.7171144.7171144.7171
KB Publikum Paricen02.07.201801.07.2018124.0066124.0066124.0066
KD KES Depozit02.07.201801.07.2018117.9964117.9964117.9964
Ilirika Kes Fond02.07.201801.07.20181,160.26751,160.26751,160.2675
KD Top Brendovi02.07.201801.07.2018120.1958120.1958120.1958
WVP Premium Invest02.07.201801.07.2018110.7950110.7950110.7950
WVP Cash Deposit02.07.201801.07.2018108.1153108.1153108.1153
WVP 100% BOND02.07.201801.07.2018104.4729104.4729104.4729
KB Publikum-MBI 1002.07.201801.07.2018139.5670139.5670139.5670
Ilirika Sout-East Europe02.07.201830.06.201856.930556.930556.9305
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets02.07.201830.06.201867.177167.177167.1771
Innovo Status Akcii02.07.201830.06.201834.691634.691634.6916
KD BRIC02.07.201830.06.2018152.5758152.5758152.5758
KD Nova EU02.07.201830.06.2018122.6097122.6097122.6097
KB Publikum - Balanced02.07.201830.06.2018153.4345153.4345153.4345
KB Publikum - Bonds02.07.201830.06.2018144.7091144.7091144.7091
KB Publikum Paricen02.07.201830.06.2018123.9997123.9997123.9997
KD KES Depozit02.07.201830.06.2018117.9907117.9907117.9907
Ilirika Kes Fond02.07.201830.06.20181,160.22421,160.22421,160.2242
KD Top Brendovi02.07.201830.06.2018120.2048120.2048120.2048
WVP Premium Invest02.07.201830.06.2018110.8022110.8022110.8022
WVP Cash Deposit02.07.201830.06.2018108.1103108.1103108.1103
WVP 100% BOND02.07.201830.06.2018104.4680104.4680104.4680
KB Publikum-MBI 1002.07.201830.06.2018139.5722139.5722139.5722
Ilirika Sout-East Europe02.07.201829.06.201856.940056.940056.9400
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets02.07.201829.06.201867.427367.427367.4273
Innovo Status Akcii02.07.201829.06.201834.692034.692034.6920
KD BRIC02.07.201829.06.2018153.3013153.3013153.3013
KD Nova EU02.07.201829.06.2018122.6292122.6292122.6292
KB Publikum - Balanced02.07.201829.06.2018153.5820153.5820153.5820
KB Publikum - Bonds02.07.201829.06.2018144.9839144.9839144.9839
KB Publikum Paricen02.07.201829.06.2018123.9921123.9921123.9921
KD KES Depozit02.07.201829.06.2018117.9844117.9844117.9844
Ilirika Kes Fond02.07.201829.06.20181,160.17431,160.17431,160.1743
KD Top Brendovi02.07.201829.06.2018120.5158120.5158120.5158
WVP Premium Invest02.07.201829.06.2018111.0409111.0409111.0409
WVP Cash Deposit02.07.201829.06.2018108.1046108.1046108.1046
WVP 100% BOND02.07.201829.06.2018104.6010104.6010104.6010
KB Publikum-MBI 1002.07.201829.06.2018139.5774139.5774139.5774
Ilirika Sout-East Europe29.06.201828.06.201856.923556.923556.9235
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets29.06.201828.06.201867.145667.145667.1456
Innovo Status Akcii29.06.201828.06.201834.587834.587834.5878
KD BRIC29.06.201828.06.2018150.7736150.7736150.7736
KD Nova EU29.06.201828.06.2018122.7397122.7397122.7397
KB Publikum - Balanced29.06.201828.06.2018152.8983152.8983152.8983
KB Publikum - Bonds29.06.201828.06.2018144.8245144.8245144.8245
KB Publikum Paricen29.06.201828.06.2018123.9853123.9853123.9853
KD KES Depozit29.06.201828.06.2018117.9787117.9787117.9787
Ilirika Kes Fond29.06.201828.06.20181,160.12951,160.12951,160.1295
KD Top Brendovi29.06.201828.06.2018119.6993119.6993119.6993
WVP Premium Invest29.06.201828.06.2018110.2962110.2962110.2962
WVP Cash Deposit29.06.201828.06.2018108.0995108.0995108.0995
WVP 100% BOND29.06.201828.06.2018104.4380104.4380104.4380
KB Publikum-MBI 1029.06.201828.06.2018136.6890136.6890136.6890
Ilirika Sout-East Europe28.06.201827.06.201857.203057.203057.2030
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets28.06.201827.06.201867.109667.109667.1096
Innovo Status Akcii28.06.201827.06.201834.779134.779134.7791
KD BRIC28.06.201827.06.2018150.6023150.6023150.6023
KD Nova EU28.06.201827.06.2018122.5296122.5296122.5296
KB Publikum - Balanced28.06.201827.06.2018152.9718152.9718152.9718
KB Publikum - Bonds28.06.201827.06.2018144.5026144.5026144.5026
KB Publikum Paricen28.06.201827.06.2018123.9788123.9788123.9788
KD KES Depozit28.06.201827.06.2018117.9732117.9732117.9732
Ilirika Kes Fond28.06.201827.06.20181,160.09121,160.09121,160.0912
KD Top Brendovi28.06.201827.06.2018119.3405119.3405119.3405
WVP Premium Invest28.06.201827.06.2018110.4103110.4103110.4103
WVP Cash Deposit28.06.201827.06.2018108.0948108.0948108.0948
WVP 100% BOND28.06.201827.06.2018104.3667104.3667104.3667
KB Publikum-MBI 1028.06.201827.06.2018140.0725140.0725140.0725
Ilirika Sout-East Europe27.06.201826.06.201857.928857.928857.9288
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets27.06.201826.06.201867.615567.615567.6155
Innovo Status Akcii27.06.201826.06.201834.617434.617434.6174
KD BRIC27.06.201826.06.2018152.4679152.4679152.4679
KD Nova EU27.06.201826.06.2018122.4404122.4404122.4404
KB Publikum - Balanced27.06.201826.06.2018153.2848153.2848153.2848
KB Publikum - Bonds27.06.201826.06.2018144.1912144.1912144.1912
KB Publikum Paricen27.06.201826.06.2018123.9717123.9717123.9717
KD KES Depozit27.06.201826.06.2018117.9670117.9670117.9670
Ilirika Kes Fond27.06.201826.06.20181,160.04711,160.04711,160.0471
KD Top Brendovi27.06.201826.06.2018119.3345119.3345119.3345
WVP Premium Invest27.06.201826.06.2018110.0075110.0075110.0075
WVP Cash Deposit27.06.201826.06.2018108.0898108.0898108.0898
WVP 100% BOND27.06.201826.06.2018104.2828104.2828104.2828
KB Publikum-MBI 1027.06.201826.06.2018143.6764143.6764143.6764
Ilirika Sout-East Europe26.06.201825.06.201858.573558.573558.5735
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets26.06.201825.06.201868.030668.030668.0306
Innovo Status Akcii26.06.201825.06.201834.705534.705534.7055
KD BRIC26.06.201825.06.2018153.6130153.6130153.6130
KD Nova EU26.06.201825.06.2018123.1480123.1480123.1480
KB Publikum - Balanced26.06.201825.06.2018153.9161153.9161153.9161
KB Publikum - Bonds26.06.201825.06.2018144.3895144.3895144.3895
KB Publikum Paricen26.06.201825.06.2018123.9645123.9645123.9645
KD KES Depozit26.06.201825.06.2018117.9610117.9610117.9610
Ilirika Kes Fond26.06.201825.06.20181,160.00101,160.00101,160.0010
KD Top Brendovi26.06.201825.06.2018119.3259119.3259119.3259
WVP Premium Invest26.06.201825.06.2018110.1400110.1400110.1400
WVP Cash Deposit26.06.201825.06.2018108.0850108.0850108.0850
WVP 100% BOND26.06.201825.06.2018104.3934104.3934104.3934
KB Publikum-MBI 1026.06.201825.06.2018145.1968145.1968145.1968
Ilirika Sout-East Europe25.06.201824.06.201858.519258.519258.5192
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets25.06.201824.06.201868.724068.724068.7240
Innovo Status Akcii25.06.201824.06.201834.443334.443334.4433
KD BRIC25.06.201824.06.2018156.3373156.3373156.3373
KD Nova EU25.06.201824.06.2018123.2354123.2354123.2354
KB Publikum - Balanced25.06.201824.06.2018153.8961153.8961153.8961
KB Publikum - Bonds25.06.201824.06.2018144.3601144.3601144.3601
KB Publikum Paricen25.06.201824.06.2018123.9566123.9566123.9566
KD KES Depozit25.06.201824.06.2018117.9539117.9539117.9539
Ilirika Kes Fond25.06.201824.06.20181,159.94641,159.94641,159.9464
KD Top Brendovi25.06.201824.06.2018120.6059120.6059120.6059
WVP Premium Invest25.06.201824.06.2018112.1090112.1090112.1090
WVP Cash Deposit25.06.201824.06.2018108.0787108.0787108.0787
WVP 100% BOND25.06.201824.06.2018104.4653104.4653104.4653
KB Publikum-MBI 1025.06.201824.06.2018141.6350141.6350141.6350
Ilirika Sout-East Europe25.06.201823.06.201858.525058.525058.5250
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets25.06.201823.06.201868.730868.730868.7308
Innovo Status Akcii25.06.201823.06.201834.444834.444834.4448
KD BRIC25.06.201823.06.2018156.3515156.3515156.3515
KD Nova EU25.06.201823.06.2018123.2457123.2457123.2457
KB Publikum - Balanced25.06.201823.06.2018153.9009153.9009153.9009
KB Publikum - Bonds25.06.201823.06.2018144.3520144.3520144.3520
KB Publikum Paricen25.06.201823.06.2018123.9497123.9497123.9497
KD KES Depozit25.06.201823.06.2018117.9484117.9484117.9484
Ilirika Kes Fond25.06.201823.06.20181,159.90541,159.90541,159.9054
KD Top Brendovi25.06.201823.06.2018120.6149120.6149120.6149
WVP Premium Invest25.06.201823.06.2018112.1163112.1163112.1163
WVP Cash Deposit25.06.201823.06.2018108.0743108.0743108.0743
WVP 100% BOND25.06.201823.06.2018104.4607104.4607104.4607
KB Publikum-MBI 1025.06.201823.06.2018141.6397141.6397141.6397
Ilirika Sout-East Europe25.06.201822.06.201858.530358.530358.5303
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets25.06.201822.06.201869.105369.105369.1053
Innovo Status Akcii25.06.201822.06.201834.446034.446034.4460
KD BRIC25.06.201822.06.2018157.5382157.5382157.5382
KD Nova EU25.06.201822.06.2018123.2544123.2544123.2544
KB Publikum - Balanced25.06.201822.06.2018154.1006154.1006154.1006
KB Publikum - Bonds25.06.201822.06.2018144.7602144.7602144.7602
KB Publikum Paricen25.06.201822.06.2018123.9425123.9425123.9425
KD KES Depozit25.06.201822.06.2018117.9427117.9427117.9427
Ilirika Kes Fond25.06.201822.06.20181,159.86261,159.86261,159.8626
KD Top Brendovi25.06.201822.06.2018121.0792121.0792121.0792
WVP Premium Invest25.06.201822.06.2018112.5053112.5053112.5053
WVP Cash Deposit25.06.201822.06.2018108.0697108.0697108.0697
WVP 100% BOND25.06.201822.06.2018104.6473104.6473104.6473
KB Publikum-MBI 1025.06.201822.06.2018141.6444141.6444141.6444
Ilirika Sout-East Europe22.06.201821.06.201857.996457.996457.9964
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets22.06.201821.06.201868.628168.628168.6281
Innovo Status Akcii22.06.201821.06.201834.159034.159034.1590
KD BRIC22.06.201821.06.2018156.1755156.1755156.1755
KD Nova EU22.06.201821.06.2018123.1403123.1403123.1403
KB Publikum - Balanced22.06.201821.06.2018153.0469153.0469153.0469
KB Publikum - Bonds22.06.201821.06.2018144.5383144.5383144.5383
KB Publikum Paricen22.06.201821.06.2018123.9351123.9351123.9351
KD KES Depozit22.06.201821.06.2018117.9367117.9367117.9367
Ilirika Kes Fond22.06.201821.06.20181,159.81021,159.81021,159.8102
KD Top Brendovi22.06.201821.06.2018120.3156120.3156120.3156
WVP Premium Invest22.06.201821.06.2018111.2019111.2019111.2019
WVP Cash Deposit22.06.201821.06.2018108.0647108.0647108.0647
WVP 100% BOND22.06.201821.06.2018104.4868104.4868104.4868
KB Publikum-MBI 1022.06.201821.06.2018139.4582139.4582139.4582
Ilirika Sout-East Europe21.06.201820.06.201858.148658.148658.1486
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets21.06.201820.06.201869.108669.108669.1086
Innovo Status Akcii21.06.201820.06.201834.056134.056134.0561
KD BRIC21.06.201820.06.2018158.3223158.3223158.3223
KD Nova EU21.06.201820.06.2018123.1349123.1349123.1349
KB Publikum - Balanced21.06.201820.06.2018153.4881153.4881153.4881
KB Publikum - Bonds21.06.201820.06.2018144.6684144.6684144.6684
KB Publikum Paricen21.06.201820.06.2018123.9277123.9277123.9277
KD KES Depozit21.06.201820.06.2018117.9304117.9304117.9304
Ilirika Kes Fond21.06.201820.06.20181,159.75831,159.75831,159.7583
KD Top Brendovi21.06.201820.06.2018121.2272121.2272121.2272
WVP Premium Invest21.06.201820.06.2018112.4244112.4244112.4244
WVP Cash Deposit21.06.201820.06.2018108.0596108.0596108.0596
WVP 100% BOND21.06.201820.06.2018104.5845104.5845104.5845
KB Publikum-MBI 1021.06.201820.06.2018138.7688138.7688138.7688
Ilirika Sout-East Europe20.06.201819.06.201858.050258.050258.0502
Ilirika Global Emarging Markets20.06.201819.06.201868.830668.830668.8306
Innovo Status Akcii20.06.201819.06.201833.933633.933633.9336
KD BRIC21.06.201819.06.2018156.3553156.3553156.3553
KD Nova EU20.06.201819.06.2018123.0125123.0125123.0125
KB Publikum - Balanced20.06.201819.06.2018153.0872153.0872153.0872
KB Publikum - Bonds20.06.201819.06.2018144.6014144.6014144.6014
KB Publikum Paricen20.06.201819.06.2018123.9203123.9203123.9203
KD KES Depozit20.06.201819.06.2018117.9245117.9245117.9245
Ilirika Kes Fond20.06.201819.06.20181,159.71341,159.71341,159.7134
KD Top Brendovi20.06.201819.06.2018120.9294120.9294120.9294
WVP Premium Invest20.06.201819.06.2018111.8893111.8893111.8893
WVP Cash Deposit20.06.201819.06.2018108.0546108.0546108.0546
WVP 100% BOND20.06.201819.06.2018104.3824104.3824104.3824
KB Publikum-MBI 1020.06.201819.06.2018136.1775136.1775136.1775

* Starting from June 15, 2009 the values of the investment funds stakes published on this web site are entered by the investment funds. Macedonian Stock Exchange Inc. Skopje does not take a responsibility for the accuracy and the actuality of these data.
DOWNLOAD
Daily Report 7/18/2018

x

The Facebook page of the Macedonian Stock Exchange Inc. (MSE) only promotes the content published on www.mse.org.mk, www.mse.com.mk и www.mse.mk (Official web page data) and is in no way MSE’s official channel of communication with the public or MSE’s official information system for informing the public of issuers and type of Securities traded on MSE; price, volume and value of the Securities traded in the market; any data related to the trading activities on the MSE and any other information relevant to the operations of the MSE.

MSE doesn’t manage the technical infrastructure for distribution of the Official web page data to MSE’s Facebook page and therefore MSE shall not be liable or responsible for any inaccuracy and incompleteness of the Official web page data published on MSE’s Facebook page. The complete Official web page data can be found only on www.mse.org.mk, www.mse.com.mk and www.mse.mk.

MSE shall not be liable or responsible for the content published and opinions expressed by users on its Facebook page. The users themselves take full responsibility for what they publish.

MSE reserves the right to delete comments and posts, as well as to block the users who have published such comments and post, if MSE under its sole discretion finds such comments and post to be:
• unlawful, offensive, poorly educated, manipulative and misleading, use words, symbols or anything that incites or represent messages of violence, discrimination, profanity, or contain threats or intimidation of any kind
• violating copyright, trademark or other rights of third parties
• publishing private information of any person in violation of the law on personal data protection
• containing spam and advertising

x

The Twitter page of the Macedonian Stock Exchange Inc. (MSE) only promotes the content published on www.mse.org.mk, www.mse.com.mk и www.mse.mk (Official web page data) and is in no way MSE’s official channel of communication with the public or MSE’s official information system for informing the public of issuers and type of Securities traded on MSE; price, volume and value of the Securities traded in the market; any data related to the trading activities on the MSE and any other information relevant to the operations of the MSE.

MSE doesn’t manage the technical infrastructure for distribution of the Official web page data to MSE’s Twitter page and therefore MSE shall not be liable or responsible for any inaccuracy and incompleteness of the Official web page data published on MSE’s Twitter page. The complete Official web page data can be found only on www.mse.org.mk, www.mse.com.mk and www.mse.mk.

MSE shall not be liable or responsible for the content published and opinions expressed by users on its Twitter page. The users themselves take full responsibility for what they publish.

MSE reserves the right to delete comments and posts, as well as to block the users who have published such comments and post on MSE’s Twitter page, if MSE under its sole discretion finds such comments and post to be:
• unlawful, offensive, poorly educated, manipulative and misleading, use words, symbols or anything that incites or represent messages of violence, discrimination, profanity, or contain threats or intimidation of any kind
• violating copyright, trademark or other rights of third parties
• publishing private information of any person in violation of the law on personal data protection
• containing spam and advertising