Free market

SymbolsSymbol descriptionISIN codeTotal shares
29NO29 Noemvri SkopjeMK29NO1010163,478
7NOG7-mi Noemvri GevgelijaMK7NOG10101610,000
ABRSKosta Abras OhridMKABRA10101612,150
AGRLAgrolozar s.Hamzali StrumicaMKAGRL101018178,943
ALKBAlkaloid BerovoMKALKB1010105,000
ATPPATP Proleter Kriva PalankaMKATPP10101112,945
BARGBargala StipMKBARG10101061,091
BIKFTekstil Elma PrilepMKBIKF10101012,361
BROMBentoprom Kriva PalankaMKBROM1010161,837
BUSPButel Spomenici AD SkopjeMKBUSP1010143,360
BUTEButel SkopjeMKBUTE1010242,756
CDHVCentralen depozitar za harii od vrednostMKCDHV1010196,000
CERTCertus SkopjeMKCERT101010600
DOMAMetalec BitolaMKDOMA10101310,538
EDSTEdinstvo StrugaMKEDST101018331,792
ENEREnergomont SkopjeMKENER1010143,359
ENRGMZT Energetika SkopjeMKENRG10101217,590
EUMKEuromak broker AD SkopjeMKEUMK101012136
FAVMFAVORIT VM AD StipMKFAVM10101226,142
FKSHFK Skupi 1927 AD SkopjeMKFKSH101012250
FKTTFK Teteks AD TetovoMKFKTT101017500
GALEGaleb OhridMKGALE10101340,278
GIMSGrad. institut Makedonija SkopjeMKGIMS10101812,836
GRSNGradinar Sveti NikoleMKGRSN101016147,192
GUMAAvto guma ADMKGUMA10101268,798
IGMVIGM Vratnica s. VratnicaMKIGMV10101342,833
IJUGInstitut za zavaruv. Jug SkopjeMKIJUG10101914,116
IKBHalkbank SkopjeMKIKBA101015363,318
ILSTIlinden StrugaMKILST10101422,000
INBRInvestbroker SkopjeMKMAIN1010199,272
INDIIneks Drim StrugaMKINDI101012103,140
INEKIneks Gorica OhridMKINEK10101795,000
INTSInteks SkopjeMKINTS10101287,850
JUGOJugooprema SkopjeMKJUOP10101030,997
JULIPalplast Pro AD KumanuvoMKJULI10101223,810
KAROKaraorman SkopjeMKKARA10101595,699
KDBTKiro Dandaro BitolaMKKDBT101019484,948
KDFOKD Fondovi AD SkopjeMKKDFO10101069,500
KICKKIC KOMERC AD StipMKKICK10101226,142
KJAKKozjak KumanovoMKKJAK10101334,183
KMKSK MK Broker AD SkopjeMKKMKS101018100
KOBOKOMPANI BOEM AD StipMKKOBO10101126,142
KOPEKopper investments AD SkopjeMKKOPP10101462,500
KVASKvasara BitolaMKKVAS10101912,500
KVKOKVATRO KOMPANI AD StipMKKVKO10101126,142
LADIIndustriski ladilnik TetovoMKINLA101010198,723
LOSOLozar Sogle AD s. Sogle, VelesMKLOSO1010118,555
MBMakedonska BerzaMKMBDH1010112,792
MLETMlekara TetovoMKMLET101014149,368
MOKLMokel EE II AD BitolaMKMOKL10101116,935
MPTTMakpetrol-Tema AD SkopjeMKMPTT10101324,458
NEGONegorski bani AD s.Negorci GevgelijaMKNEGO101015100,000
NOSBOsiguritelno drustvo Nov osiguritelen broker AD SkopjeMKNOSB101014510
OPTKOcna optika Getaldus SkopjeMKOPTK10101012,536
PALTPalteks AD DelcevoMKPALT10101530,234
PELKPelagonija komerc BitolaMKPELK1010105,038
PGGVPelagonija GostivarMKPEGS1010191,597
PGSTPelagonija StrumicaMKPGST10101219,300
PRODProsvetno delo SkopjeMKPROD10101150,882
RIMIRIMI AD StipMKRIMI101017104,569
RINSReing SkopjeMKRINS10101414,070
RZIZRZ Inzinering SkopjeMKSKIN10101118,914
SAROSajtroks SkopjeMKSARO10101125,000
SKCKZIK Skackovce KumanovoMKSKAK1010122,000
SKONIndustrijal Struma AD StrumicaMKSKON1010132,100
SKPSkopska Pivara SkopjeMKSKPV101012179,970
SOLNSolun 2001 GevgelijaMKSOL110101282,246
STCRStocar StrugaMKSTOR10101091,270
STELSTEL-ER AD StipMKSTEL101018104,569
STOBStobi VelesMKSTOB10101810,917
TBKOSava osiguruvane AD SkopjeMKTBKO10101618,326
TKEKTikves Ekspres - KavadarciMKTKEK10101729,511
TPLFToplifikacija SkopjeMKTPLF101010450,000
TPTETehno Promet TetovoMKTPTE10101315,136
TRUBFakul.-zemjo. stopanstvo s. TrubarevoMKTRUB10101170,000
TURTTurtel StipMKTURT101011122,876
VINOVin. vizba Povardarie NegotinoMKVIPO10101043,000
VRDRVardar s. Brvenica TetovoMKVRDR10101052,366
ZELECelicen liv i granulat Zeleznik D. HisarMKZELE10101624,085
ZIMSZIM SkopjeMKZIMS10101535,000
ZLRBZlatara Rubin SkopjeMKZLRB10101435,713
ZSKSZemjodelsko stocarski kombinat StrumicaMKZSKS101015151,568
ZUASZUAS SkopjeMKZUAS10101335,000
ZUMSZUM SKopjeMKZUMS10101933,176
DOWNLOAD
Daily Report 10/19/2017

x

The Facebook page of the Macedonian Stock Exchange Inc. (MSE) only promotes the content published on www.mse.org.mk, www.mse.com.mk и www.mse.mk (Official web page data) and is in no way MSE’s official channel of communication with the public or MSE’s official information system for informing the public of issuers and type of Securities traded on MSE; price, volume and value of the Securities traded in the market; any data related to the trading activities on the MSE and any other information relevant to the operations of the MSE.

MSE doesn’t manage the technical infrastructure for distribution of the Official web page data to MSE’s Facebook page and therefore MSE shall not be liable or responsible for any inaccuracy and incompleteness of the Official web page data published on MSE’s Facebook page. The complete Official web page data can be found only on www.mse.org.mk, www.mse.com.mk and www.mse.mk.

MSE shall not be liable or responsible for the content published and opinions expressed by users on its Facebook page. The users themselves take full responsibility for what they publish.

MSE reserves the right to delete comments and posts, as well as to block the users who have published such comments and post, if MSE under its sole discretion finds such comments and post to be:
• unlawful, offensive, poorly educated, manipulative and misleading, use words, symbols or anything that incites or represent messages of violence, discrimination, profanity, or contain threats or intimidation of any kind
• violating copyright, trademark or other rights of third parties
• publishing private information of any person in violation of the law on personal data protection
• containing spam and advertising

x

The Twitter page of the Macedonian Stock Exchange Inc. (MSE) only promotes the content published on www.mse.org.mk, www.mse.com.mk и www.mse.mk (Official web page data) and is in no way MSE’s official channel of communication with the public or MSE’s official information system for informing the public of issuers and type of Securities traded on MSE; price, volume and value of the Securities traded in the market; any data related to the trading activities on the MSE and any other information relevant to the operations of the MSE.

MSE doesn’t manage the technical infrastructure for distribution of the Official web page data to MSE’s Twitter page and therefore MSE shall not be liable or responsible for any inaccuracy and incompleteness of the Official web page data published on MSE’s Twitter page. The complete Official web page data can be found only on www.mse.org.mk, www.mse.com.mk and www.mse.mk.

MSE shall not be liable or responsible for the content published and opinions expressed by users on its Twitter page. The users themselves take full responsibility for what they publish.

MSE reserves the right to delete comments and posts, as well as to block the users who have published such comments and post on MSE’s Twitter page, if MSE under its sole discretion finds such comments and post to be:
• unlawful, offensive, poorly educated, manipulative and misleading, use words, symbols or anything that incites or represent messages of violence, discrimination, profanity, or contain threats or intimidation of any kind
• violating copyright, trademark or other rights of third parties
• publishing private information of any person in violation of the law on personal data protection
• containing spam and advertising